Licensed to Athletic Directors Edge - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2014 07:58 PM
                    Deerfield Mini Invitational - 4/21/2014                    
                                   4/21/2014                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield                13.75   4 
  2 Gilkes, Mckenzie             Markesan                 13.88   4 
  3 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree             14.11   4 
  4 Dudenas, Julia               Lourdes Acad             14.25   4 
  5 Richards, Rajah              Markesan                 14.42   2 
  6 Kelly, Sarah                 Markesan                 14.43   4 
  7 Halvorsen, Mackenzie         Monticello               14.50   4 
  8 Lange, Taylor                Markesan                x14.67   4 
  9 Zuhlke, Morgan               Markesan                x14.75   2 
 10 Zanow, Mackenzie             Monticello               14.78   3 
 11 Weber, Sara                  Lourdes Acad             14.90   4 
 12 Roser, Brittney              Horicon                  15.57   1 
 13 Nickerson, Anabel            Deerfield                15.59   3 
 14 Kastein, Sydney              Markesan                x15.76   1 
 15 Tessier, Diani               Lourdes Acad             15.78   2 
 16 Hailey, Ebert                Horicon                  15.94   3 
 17 Lehr, Natalie                Monticello               16.18   3 
 18 Robertson, Briana            Wisconsin Sc             16.22   3 
 19 Millard, Samantha            Horicon                  16.95   1 
 20 Kanneman, Rylee              Wisconsin Sc             17.33   2 
 21 Sugden, Erin                 Horicon                 x17.38   3 
 22 Barron, Elena                Johnson Cree             17.54   3 
 23 Bauer, Lindsey               Horicon                 x17.76   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield                28.65   4 
  2 Gilkes, Mckenzie             Markesan                 28.77   4 
  3 Elford, Karina               Markesan                 28.86   4 
  4 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree             29.27   4 
  5 Purpi, Caitlin               Johnson Cree             30.02   4 
  6 Lange, Taylor                Markesan                 30.47   4 
  7 Dolgner, Grace               Markesan                x30.91   3 
  8 Stellmacher, Mady            Markesan                x31.66   3 
  9 Mains, Shay                  Lourdes Acad             32.12   3 
 10 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield                32.14   3 
 11 Noone, Evie                  Lourdes Acad             32.26   3 
 12 Green, Jade                  Monticello               32.31   1 
 13 Zuhlke, Morgan               Markesan                x32.46   2 
 14 Kastein, Sydney              Markesan                x32.56   3 
 15 Roser, Brittney              Horicon                  33.22   2 
 16 Weber, Julia                 Markesan                x33.65   2 
 17 Hailey, Ebert                Horicon                  33.86   2 
 18 Nickerson, Anabel            Deerfield                34.01   2 
 19 Walters, Karlene             Monticello               34.66   1 
 20 Millard, Samantha            Horicon                  35.22   2 
 21 Lehr, Natalie                Monticello               35.24   1 
 22 VandenHeuvel, Taylor         Lourdes Acad             37.06   1 
 23 Sugden, Erin                 Horicon                 x38.04   1 
 24 Bauer, Lindsey               Horicon                 x41.61   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stellmacher, Mady            Markesan               1:08.67   2 
  2 Dolgner, Grace               Markesan               1:08.96   2 
  3 McDonald, MacKenzie          Lourdes Acad           1:09.22   2 
  4 Pitzner, April               Johnson Cree           1:12.72   2 
  5 Gelhar, Taylor               Markesan               1:13.97   2 
  6 Matsche, Lyssa               Wisconsin Sc           1:15.28   1 
  7 Nickerson, Anabel            Deerfield              1:16.73   1 
  8 Heintz, Breanna              Johnson Cree           1:19.56   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keller, Nora                 Lourdes Acad           2:26.73   2 
  2 Jacobs, Jessica              Deerfield              2:26.88   2 
  3 Moore, Abby                  Lourdes Acad           2:33.01   2 
  4 McDonald, Maeve              Lourdes Acad           2:34.32   2 
  5 Vandenhouten, Cecily         Lourdes Acad          x2:45.44   2 
  6 Koss, Kori                   Wisconsin Sc           2:53.68   2 
  7 Hammen, Maggie               Lourdes Acad          x2:55.66   2 
  8 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield              2:57.97   2 
  9 Blum, Lilly                  Monticello             3:00.78   1 
 10 Risley, Ashley               Monticello             3:01.76   1 
 11 Gelhar, Taylor               Markesan               3:07.36   2 
 12 Dishno, Laura                Markesan               3:11.89   2 
 13 Rettmann, Maddi              Horicon                3:12.28   1 
 14 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan     Deerfield              3:12.45   2 
 15 LeBouton, Gabrielle          Horicon                3:12.63   1 
 16 Deaver, Michelle             Markesan               3:15.54   2 
 17 Dorst, Anna                  Wisconsin Sc           3:23.88   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Maddy                  Lourdes Acad           5:56.46  
  2 Matheson, Reece              Deerfield              6:15.17  
  3 Risley, Ashley               Monticello             6:29.50  
  4 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield              6:37.06  
  5 Blum, Lilly                  Monticello             6:39.13  
  6 Dishno, Laura                Markesan               7:03.89  
  7 Deaver, Michelle             Markesan               7:15.89  
  8 LeBouton, Gabrielle          Horicon                7:16.62  
  9 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan     Deerfield              7:37.69  
 10 Kangas, Halina               Wisconsin Sc           8:14.71  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sasada, Kailie               Markesan              14:32.33  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koss, Kori                   Wisconsin Sc             17.46  
  2 Jolicouer, Mckenzie          Deerfield                18.11  
  3 Sauerbrei, Veronica          Markesan                 18.50  
  4 Franke, Cheyenne             Markesan                 19.49  
  5 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield                19.73  
  6 Rudd, Molly                  Lourdes Acad             21.35  
 -- Plagenz, Megan               Markesan                   DNF  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elford, Karina               Markesan                 53.04   2 
  2 Franke, Cheyenne             Markesan                 54.54   2 
  3 Sauerbrei, Veronica          Markesan                 56.66   2 
  4 Plagenz, Megan               Markesan                x58.62   1 
  5 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield                59.64   2 
  6 Schneider, Meghan            Lourdes Acad           1:01.64   1 
  7 Besaw, Elizabeth             Wisconsin Sc           1:06.09   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Markesan  'A'                                         56.17  
  2 Lourdes Academy  'A'                                  57.63  
  3 Monticello  'A'                                       58.28  
  4 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'                  1:06.90  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      1:59.98  
  2 Monticello  'A'                                     2:04.77  
  3 Lourdes Academy  'A'                                2:05.62  
  4 Lourdes Academy  'B'                               x2:07.87  
  5 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'                  2:23.69  
 -- Markesan  'A'                                            DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lourdes Academy  'C'                                4:33.55  
  2 Markesan  'A'                                       4:42.43  
  3 Lourdes Academy  'A'                               x4:43.83  
  4 Lourdes Academy  'B'                               x4:51.31  
  5 Deerfield  'A'                                      4:52.94  
  6 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'                  5:39.68  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lourdes Academy  'A'                               11:04.81  
  2 Markesan  'A'                                      12:41.26  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauerbrei, Veronica          Markesan               4-10.00  
  2 Purpi, Caitlin               Johnson Cree          J4-10.00  
  3 Koss, Kori                   Wisconsin Sc           4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jolicouer, Mckenzie          Deerfield              8-06.00  
  2 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield              7-00.00  
 -- Sauerbrei, Veronica          Markesan                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elford, Karina               Markesan              14-10.00  
  2 Kelly, Sarah                 Markesan              14-00.75  
  3 Gilkes, Mckenzie             Markesan              13-01.25  
  4 Lange, Taylor                Markesan             x12-11.00  
  5 Zuhlke, Morgan               Markesan             x12-08.00  
  6 Kastein, Sydney              Markesan             x12-02.00  
  7 Millard, Samantha            Horicon               12-00.00  
  8 Heintz, Breanna              Johnson Cree          11-10.75  
  9 Besaw, Elizabeth             Wisconsin Sc          11-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Jade                  Monticello            29-02.50  
  2 Plagenz, Megan               Markesan              29-00.00  
  3 Pitzner, April               Johnson Cree          28-03.00  
  4 Deaver, Michelle             Markesan              26-11.00  
  5 Matsche, Lyssa               Wisconsin Sc          25-01.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berkevich, Jenna             Horicon               37-08.00  
  2 Roser, Brittney              Horicon               28-01.50  
  3 Sugden, Erin                 Horicon               27-04.00  
  4 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield             26-07.00  
  5 Bravo, Hilda                 Monticello            22-08.50  
  6 Weber, Julia                 Markesan              22-00.00  
  7 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield             21-01.00  
  8 Kanneman, Rylee              Wisconsin Sc          20-05.00  
  9 Miller, Katelyn              Wisconsin Sc          20-00.00  
 10 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree          19-07.00  
 10 Sommerfeld, Erica            Lourdes Acad          19-07.00  
 12 Baumgartner, Alma            Monticello            19-00.00  
 13 Gierhart, Samantha           Monticello            18-05.00  
 14 Beck, Stephany               Lourdes Acad          17-02.00  
 15 Concepcion, Ysabel           Lourdes Acad          15-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berkevich, Jenna             Horicon                  92-00  
  2 Roser, Brittney              Horicon                  84-01  
  3 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield                83-07  
  4 Kwiesielewicz, Megan         Markesan                 78-07  
  5 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree             76-10  
  6 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield                72-05  
  7 Sugden, Erin                 Horicon                  70-10  
  8 Bravo, Hilda                 Monticello               61-01  
  9 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield                57-00  
 10 Sommerfeld, Erica            Lourdes Acad             56-10  
 11 Weber, Julia                 Markesan                 54-09  
 12 Henson, Rebekah              Monticello               53-03  
 13 Dorst, Anna                  Wisconsin Sc             52-09  
 14 Beck, Stephany               Lourdes Acad             50-00  
 15 Xiong, Ka Youa               Wisconsin Sc             49-05  
 16 Gierhart, Samantha           Monticello               49-02  
 17 Walters, Karlene             Monticello              x44-00  
 18 Concepcion, Ysabel           Lourdes Acad             39-05  
 19 Baumgartner, Alma            Monticello              x39-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raddatz, Karl                Horicon                  11.40   4 
  2 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield                11.56   4 
  3 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield                11.71   4 
  4 Jahnke, Jordan               Markesan                 12.04   4 
  5 Decker, Micah                Lourdes Acad             12.06   4 
  5 Zepeda-Amador, Jose          Wisconsin Sc             12.06   4 
  7 Hoffmaster, Max              Monticello               12.31   1 
  8 Blum, Derek                  Monticello               12.38   3 
  9 Damerow, Aaron               Markesan                 12.41   4 
 10 Baird-Joseph, Tanner         Lourdes Acad             12.88   3 
 11 Gable, Riley                 Horicon                  12.95   1 
 12 Saeger, Aaron                Horicon                  13.08   3 
 13 Yezzi, Chris                 Johnson Cree             13.18   2 
 14 Geniesse, Joe                Lourdes Acad             13.36   2 
 15 Saeger, Brandon              Horicon                 x13.44   3 
 16 Kronforst, Alexander         Wisconsin Sc             13.45   3 
 17 Smith, Ryan                  Monticello               13.81   2 
 18 Spohn, Riley                 Monticello              x13.99   2 
 19 Nodolf, Sam                  Markesan                 14.30   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield                23.62   5 
  2 Raddatz, Karl                Horicon                  23.75   5 
  3 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield                24.92   5 
  4 Jahnke, Jordan               Markesan                 25.22   5 
  5 Pecore, Christian            Lourdes Acad             25.29   4 
  6 Mathison, Jared              Markesan                 25.83   5 
  7 Havens, Forrest              Monticello               25.86   1 
  8 Damerow, Aaron               Markesan                 25.96   5 
  9 Hoffmaster, Max              Monticello               26.60   4 
 10 Stadler, Alex                Lourdes Acad             27.32   3 
 11 Gable, Riley                 Horicon                  27.63   4 
 12 Yezzi, Chris                 Johnson Cree             27.66   2 
 13 Beyer, George                Lourdes Acad             27.92   2 
 14 Smith, Ryan                  Monticello               28.51   2 
 15 Mains, Keegan                Lourdes Acad            x28.72   2 
 16 Saeger, Brandon              Horicon                  28.88   3 
 17 Geniesse, Joe                Lourdes Acad            x29.17   2 
 18 Spohn, Riley                 Monticello              x29.41   2 
 19 Saeger, Aaron                Horicon                 x29.83   3 
 20 Blum, Derek                  Monticello              x30.11   1 
 21 Nodolf, Sam                  Markesan                x30.67   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raddatz, Karl                Horicon                  53.73   3 
  2 Yaun, Andy                   Monticello               57.57   3 
  3 Beecher, Corey               Lourdes Acad             58.44   3 
  4 Romero, Daniel               Wisconsin Sc             59.04   2 
  5 Mathison, Jared              Markesan                 59.11   2 
  6 Havens, Forrest              Monticello               59.92   3 
  7 Hoffmaster, Max              Monticello             1:00.31   2 
  8 Weber, Lucas                 Lourdes Acad           1:00.87   3 
  9 Gable, Riley                 Horicon                1:03.63   2 
 10 Barfknecht, Luke             Lourdes Acad           1:04.56   3 
 11 Bishop, Dakota               Wisconsin Sc           1:08.57   1 
 12 Saeger, Aaron                Horicon                1:10.62   1 
 13 Krob, Nick                   Markesan               1:21.67   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pratt, Hunter                Monticello             2:10.64   2 
  2 Hood, Jonah                  Johnson Cree           2:16.95   2 
  3 Delany, Quinn                Deerfield              2:18.66   2 
  4 Bruss, Chad                  Markesan               2:28.27   2 
  5 Erdmann, Aaron               Johnson Cree           2:36.18   2 
  6 Romero, Daniel               Wisconsin Sc           2:37.20   2 
  7 Bruss, Ben                   Markesan               2:40.91   2 
  8 Elford, Wesley               Markesan               2:46.56   2 
  9 Argus, Noah                  Johnson Cree           2:48.52   2 
 10 Drews, Dylan                 Horicon                2:49.95   2 
 11 Frami, Forrest               Horicon                2:50.01   2 
 12 Bishop, Dakota               Wisconsin Sc           3:15.30   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zuber, John                  Monticello             4:52.24  
  2 Sellnow, Bret                Johnson Cree           5:15.94  
  3 Bruss, Chad                  Markesan               5:29.11  
  4 Bruss, Ben                   Markesan               5:44.49  
  5 Erdmann, Aaron               Johnson Cree           5:45.27  
  6 Pitzner, Cajin               Deerfield              5:59.29  
  7 Elford, Wesley               Markesan               6:06.59  
  8 Drews, Dylan                 Horicon                6:11.64  
  9 Frami, Forrest               Horicon                6:11.96  
 10 Luedtke, Sam                 Deerfield              6:25.01  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield             11:12.17  
  2 Beckwith, Dylan              Monticello            11:36.87  
  3 Sellnow, Bret                Johnson Cree          11:37.27  
  4 Leahy, Jared                 Markesan              12:33.21  
  5 Holland, Ricky               Deerfield             13:01.16  
  6 Young, Robyn                 Horicon               13:06.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hahn, Gunner                 Wisconsin Sc             17.07  
  2 Harmuth, Noah                Horicon                  17.70  
  3 Clark, Brady                 Markesan                 17.75  
  4 Brooks, Hunter               Markesan                 20.26  
  5 Croushore, Thorin            Monticello               20.76  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hahn, Gunner                 Wisconsin Sc             45.96  
  2 Harmuth, Noah                Horicon                  46.03  
  3 Brooks, Hunter               Markesan                 50.94  
  4 Croushore, Thorin            Monticello               51.30  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                        47.42  
  2 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'                    48.49  
  3 Markesan  'A'                                         53.93  
  4 Deerfield  'B'                                       x55.63  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'                  1:42.76  
  2 Monticello  'A'                                     1:54.70  
  3 Deerfield  'A'                                      1:57.67  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monticello  'A'                                     3:53.99  
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                      4:03.39  
  3 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'                  4:10.57  
  4 Lourdes Academy  'B'                                4:14.34  
  5 Lourdes Academy  'A'                               x4:21.40  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monticello  'A'                                     9:03.13  
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                      9:56.63  
  3 Johnson Creek  'A'                                  9:58.82  
  4 Markesan  'A'                                      10:24.87  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hahn, Gunner                 Wisconsin Sc           5-06.00  
  2 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield              5-04.00  
  3 Prill, Dylan                 Markesan               5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield             10-06.00  
  2 Leahy, Jared                 Markesan              10-00.00  
  3 Krob, Nick                   Markesan               6-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield             19-09.50  
  2 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield             18-02.75  
  3 Evans, Tanner                Wisconsin Sc          18-02.00  
  4 Clark, Brady                 Markesan              17-11.75  
  5 Jahnke, Jordan               Markesan              17-06.00  
  6 Lange, Anthony               Wisconsin Sc          17-00.00  
  7 Hood, Jonah                  Johnson Cree         J17-00.00  
  8 Saeger, Brandon              Horicon               14-10.00  
  9 Saeger, Aaron                Horicon               14-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Brady                 Markesan              37-03.50  
  2 Mathison, Jared              Markesan              36-00.00  
  3 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield             35-11.50  
  4 Pratt, Hunter                Monticello            35-03.50  
  5 Lange, Anthony               Wisconsin Sc          34-07.50  
  6 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield             34-02.00  
  7 Prill, Dylan                 Markesan              30-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruhl, Jake                   Lourdes Acad          44-02.50  
  2 Jenkins, Tristan             Markesan              42-08.00  
  3 Gjermo, Kirk                 Deerfield             40-04.00  
  4 Washkovick, Eric             Lourdes Acad          39-08.00  
  5 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield             39-03.50  
  6 Knipfer, Eric                Deerfield             37-03.00  
  7 Baker, Griffin               Monticello            35-00.00  
  8 Pope, DJ                     Deerfield            x33-04.00  
  9 Hopp, Damon                  Wisconsin Sc          33-01.00  
 10 Robeilia, Austin             Deerfield            x31-07.00  
 11 Lawson, Michael              Wisconsin Sc          31-04.00  
 12 Dreager, Mitchell            Johnson Cree          31-00.00  
 13 Schwoch, Brandon             Markesan              30-03.00  
 14 Schmelzer, Tyler             Deerfield            x28-08.00  
 15 Frami, Noah                  Horicon               28-00.00  
 15 Shover, Bryss                Monticello            28-00.00  
 17 Schomber, Dennis             Deerfield            x26-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruhl, Jake                   Lourdes Acad            127-08  
  2 Washkovick, Eric             Lourdes Acad            115-03  
  3 Gjermo, Kirk                 Deerfield               108-05  
  4 Jenkins, Tristan             Markesan                107-06  
  5 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield               104-02  
  6 Schomber, Dennis             Deerfield                98-06  
  7 Schmelzer, Tyler             Deerfield               x94-08  
  8 Knipfer, Eric                Deerfield               x90-02  
  9 Lawson, Michael              Wisconsin Sc             90-00  
 10 Dreager, Mitchell            Johnson Cree             83-08  
 11 Pope, DJ                     Deerfield               x80-05  
 11 Robeilia, Austin             Deerfield               x80-05  
 13 Baker, Griffin               Monticello               79-10  
 14 Schwoch, Brandon             Markesan                 79-00  
 15 Frami, Noah                  Horicon                  73-05  
 16 Erdmann, Aaron               Johnson Cree             69-03  
 17 Shover, Bryss                Monticello               68-07  
 18 Argus, Noah                  Johnson Cree             67-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Markesan                   168        2) Deerfield                 100   
    3) Lourdes Academy             77        4) Horicon                    46   
    5) Wisconsin School for the D  35        6) Monticello                 34   
    6) Johnson Creek               34                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Deerfield                  142        2) Markesan                  111   
    3) Monticello                  75        4) Wisconsin School for the   69.50
    5) Lourdes Academy             45.50     6) Horicon                    45   
    7) Johnson Creek               32