Licensed to Athletic Directors Edge - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2015 07:32 PM
                    Deerfield Mini Invitational - 4/13/2015                    
                                   Deerfield                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilkes, Mckenzie             Markesan                 14.19   4  10   
  2 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield                14.32   4   8   
  3 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree             14.70   3   6   
  4 Kinney, Kaisey               Deerfield                14.82   4   4   
  5 Kelly, Sarah                 Markesan                 14.95   4   2   
  6 Noone, Evie                  Lourdes Acad             15.04   3   1   
  7 Calvin, Destinee             Deerfield                15.19   4 
  8 Dudenas, Julia               Lourdes Acad             15.24   4 
  9 Mains, Shay                  Lourdes Acad             15.25   3 
 10 Weber, Sara                  Lourdes Acad            x15.27   4 
 11 Jolicoeur, Mckenzie          Deerfield               x15.31   4 
 12 Lange, Taylor                Markesan                 15.49   3 
 13 Ebert, Hailey                Horicon                  15.67   3 
 14 Duarte, Dayane               Deerfield               x15.74   3 
 15 Kastein, Sydney              Markesan                x15.93   3 
 16 Zuhlke, Morgan               Markesan                x15.96   2 
 17 Gresser, Delaney             Lourdes Acad            x16.01   2 
 18 Miller, Katelyn              Wisconsin Sc             16.23   1 
 19 Hazelburg, Riley             Horicon                  17.06   2 
 20 Robertson, Briana            Wisconsin Sc             17.16   1 
 21 Bauer, Lindsey               Horicon                  17.84   2 
 22 VandenHeuvel, Taylor         Lourdes Acad            x18.79   2 
 23 Resop, Mara                  Lourdes Acad            x18.82   2 
 24 Erickson, Autumn             Deerfield               x19.55   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raddatz, Karl                Horicon                  12.32   3  10   
  2 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield                12.37   3   8   
  3 Jahnke, Jordan               Markesan                 12.57   3   6   
  4 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield                13.03   3   4   
  5 Gjermo, Noah                 Deerfield                13.12   2   2   
  6 Seibold, Ben                 Lourdes Acad             13.19   3   1   
  7 Beyer, George                Lourdes Acad             13.50   2 
  8 Hwang, Brandon               Lourdes Acad             13.68   2 
  9 Weiher, Zach                 Lourdes Acad            x13.69   3 
 10 Foss, Julian                 Lourdes Acad            x13.83   2 
 11 Rivas, Gavin                 Horicon                  13.88   3 
 12 Yezzi, Chris                 Johnson Cree             14.29   1 
 13 Graff, Lucas                 Markesan                 14.34   2 
 14 Panetti, Keegan              Horicon                  14.45   2 
 15 Wanicharoenchai, Eugene      Deerfield               x14.61   1 
 16 Digman, James                Markesan                 15.88   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gilkes, Mckenzie             Markesan                 29.27   3  10   
  2 Jensen, Maren                Deerfield                29.92   4   8   
  3 Dolgner, Grace               Markesan                 30.91   3   6   
  4 Kinney, Kaisey               Deerfield                31.08   4   4   
  5 Calvin, Destinee             Deerfield                31.32   2   2   
  6 Mains, Shay                  Lourdes Acad             31.39   3   1   
  7 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree             31.40   3 
  8 McDonald, MacKenzie          Lourdes Acad             31.65   4 
  9 Ebert, Hailey                Horicon                  32.46   2 
 10 Lange, Taylor                Markesan                 32.96   3 
 11 Gresser, Delaney             Lourdes Acad             33.20   1 
 12 Kastein, Sydney              Markesan                x33.37   2 
 13 Zacharias, Karina            Markesan                x33.64   3 
 14 Hazelburg, Riley             Horicon                  34.62   2 
 15 Bohn, Julia                  Deerfield               x34.99   1 
 16 Graffin, Ava                 Deerfield               x36.54   1 
 17 Ritsch, Addie                Deerfield               x36.83   1 
 18 VandenHeuvel, Taylor         Lourdes Acad            x38.34   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pecore, Christian            Lourdes Acad             24.00   3  10   
  2 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield                24.42   3   8   
  3 Raddatz, Karl                Horicon                  24.48   2   6   
  4 Jahnke, Jordan               Markesan                 24.67   3   4   
  5 Jahr, Taylor                 Deerfield                24.87   2   2   
  6 Rahn, Hunter                 Horicon                  26.49   2   1   
  7 Seibold, Ben                 Lourdes Acad             26.80   3 
  8 Hwang, Brandon               Lourdes Acad             27.30   2 
  9 Weiher, Zach                 Lourdes Acad            x27.65   3 
 10 Wanicharoenchai, Eugene      Deerfield                29.08   1 
 11 Ezzell, Ehren                Deerfield               x29.54   1 
 12 Yezzi, Chris                 Johnson Cree             30.83   1 
 13 Panetti, Keegan              Horicon                  30.92   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Foley, Emily                 Lourdes Acad           1:04.19   2  10   
  2 Moore, Angela                Lourdes Acad           1:04.47   2   8   
  3 Keller, Nora                 Lourdes Acad           1:05.93   2   6   
  4 McDonald, MacKenzie          Lourdes Acad          x1:07.45   2 
  5 Stellmacher, Mady            Markesan               1:07.46   2   4   
  6 VanScyoc, Katie              Lourdes Acad          x1:08.25   2 
  7 Dolgner, Grace               Markesan               1:10.99   1   2   
  8 Vandenhouten, Cecily         Lourdes Acad          x1:14.51   1 
  9 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan     Deerfield              1:16.71   1   1   
 10 Prehn, Kendall               Lourdes Acad          x1:27.06   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raddatz, Karl                Horicon                  54.52   3  10   
  2 Perry, Colton                Deerfield                59.38   3   8   
  3 Holland, Ricky               Deerfield                59.58   3   6   
  4 McBride, Ryan                Lourdes Acad           1:00.74   3   4   
  5 Hansen, Cal                  Deerfield              1:01.82   2   2   
  6 Degler, Evan                 Lourdes Acad           1:02.90   2   1   
  7 Mains, Keegan                Lourdes Acad           1:04.45   3 
  8 Frank, Axel                  Lourdes Acad          x1:04.72   2 
  9 Ezzell, Ehren                Deerfield             x1:05.82   2 
 10 Graff, Lucas                 Markesan               1:08.21   3 
 11 Digman, James                Markesan               1:08.84   2 
 12 Perpich, Aaron               Lourdes Acad          x1:10.82   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harmuth, Noah                Horicon                  17.43   10   
  2 Brooks, Hunter               Markesan                 20.98    8   
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwochert, Kelsey           Lourdes Acad             18.86   10   
  2 Rudd, Molly                  Lourdes Acad             19.07    8   
  3 Franke, Cheyenne             Markesan                 19.85    6   
  4 Plagenz, Megan               Markesan                 20.38    4   
  5 Haines, Tia                  Deerfield                20.88    2   
  6 Schneider, Meghan            Lourdes Acad             21.35    1   
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, T. Jackson            Lourdes Acad           5:04.81   10   
  2 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield              5:40.56    8   
  3 Frami, Forrest               Horicon                5:49.28    6   
  4 Bruss, Ben                   Markesan               5:50.78    4   
  5 Steiner, Aaron               Deerfield              5:52.80    2   
  6 Elford, Wesley               Markesan               5:56.00    1   
  7 Argus, Noah                  Johnson Cree           6:06.60  
  8 Romero, Daniel               Wisconsin Sc           6:17.42  
  9 Kangas, Dakota               Wisconsin Sc           6:25.10  
 10 Christensen, T.J.            Johnson Cree           6:38.68  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matheson, Reece              Deerfield              5:51.75   10   
  2 Held, Jayne                  Lourdes Acad           6:05.84    8   
  3 Vandenhouten, Carly          Lourdes Acad           6:15.80    6   
  4 Weber, Sara                  Lourdes Acad           6:25.93    4   
  5 Beecher, Andrea              Lourdes Acad          x6:27.55  
  6 Hammen, Maggie               Lourdes Acad          x6:33.53  
  7 Dishno, Laura                Markesan               7:14.49    2   
  8 Heintz, Breanna              Johnson Cree           7:44.92    1   
  9 LeBouton, Gabby              Horicon                8:10.39  
 
Event 11  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Chris              Markesan              12:04.89   10   
  2 Klysen, Aaron                Lourdes Acad          12:13.76    8   
  3 Apkarian, Zane               Johnson Cree          12:56.36    6   
  4 Christensen, T.J.            Johnson Cree          14:05.82    4   
 
Event 12  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rettmann, Maddi              Horicon               15:58.78   10   
 
Event 13  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weber, Lucas                 Lourdes Acad           2:10.14   10   
  2 Herrick, Jonah               Horicon                2:24.84    8   
  3 Gil, Roman                   Horicon                2:25.46    6   
  4 Hansen, Cal                  Deerfield              2:31.34    4   
  5 Argus, Noah                  Johnson Cree           2:33.15    2   
  6 Steiner, Aaron               Deerfield              2:33.45    1   
  7 Drews, Dylan                 Horicon                2:34.21  
  8 Elford, Wesley               Markesan               2:36.06  
  9 Bruss, Ben                   Markesan               2:36.21  
 10 Romero, Daniel               Wisconsin Sc           2:40.02  
 11 Luedtke, Sam                 Deerfield              2:40.77  
 
Event 14  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Jessica              Deerfield              2:35.36   2  10   
  2 LeBouton, Maddie             Horicon                2:37.07   2   8   
  3 Foley, Emily                 Lourdes Acad           2:42.03   2   6   
  4 VanScyoc, Katie              Lourdes Acad           2:45.08   2   4   
  5 Vandenhouten, Carly          Lourdes Acad           2:57.52   2   2   
  6 Weber, Olivia                Lourdes Acad          x3:05.00   2 
  7 Gelhar, Taylor               Markesan               3:06.44   2   1   
  8 Beecher, Andrea              Lourdes Acad          x3:07.05   2 
  9 Masini, Alex                 Lourdes Acad          x3:09.13   2 
 10 Deaver, Michelle             Markesan               3:14.04   1 
 11 Dishno, Laura                Markesan               3:16.16   2 
 12 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan     Deerfield              3:22.39   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                        47.76   10   
     1) Farnsworth, Colin               2) Jensen, Matt                   
     3) Jahr, Taylor                    4) Nickerson, Cole                
  2 Lourdes Academy  'A'                                  50.33    8   
     1) Decker, Micah                   2)                                
  3 Horicon  'A'                                          53.60    6   
     1) Saeger, Aaron                   2) Panetti, Keegan                
     3) Rivas, Gavin                    4) Saeger, Brandon                
 
Event 16  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Markesan  'A'                                         57.43   10   
     1) Gilkes, Mckenzie                2) Zuhlke, Morgan                 
     3) Lange, Taylor                   4) Stellmacher, Mady              
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                      1:04.58    8   
     1) Ritsch, Addie                   2) Bohn, Julia                    
     3) Duarte, Dayane                  4) Graffin, Ava                   
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lourdes Academy  'A'                                1:42.12   10   
     1) Boehm, Jesse                    2) Newton, Colyar                 
     3) Barfknecht, Luke                4) Pecore, Christian              
  2 Horicon  'A'                                        1:50.01    8   
     1) Saeger, Aaron                   2) Sawyer, Alex                   
     3) Rivas, Gavin                    4) Saeger, Brandon                
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lourdes Academy  'A'                                1:59.94   10   
     1) Dudenas, Julia                  2) Weber, Sara                    
     3) Mains, Shay                     4) Noone, Evie                    
  2 Markesan  'A'                                       2:10.33    8   
     1) Kastein, Sydney                 2) Plagenz, Megan                 
     3) Zuhlke, Morgan                  4) Zacharias, Karina              
  3 Deerfield  'A'                                      2:17.44    6   
     1) Ritsch, Addie                   2) Bohn, Julia                    
     3) Duarte, Dayane                  4) Graffin, Ava                   
  4 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'                  2:34.65    4   
     1) Simon, Ketsi                    2) Miller, Katelyn                
     3) Robertson, Briana               4) Matsche, Lyssa                 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horicon  'A'                                        3:49.23   10   
     1) Rahn, Hunter                    2) Herrick, Jonah                 
     3) Harmuth, Noah                   4) Raddatz, Karl                  
  2 Lourdes Academy  'C'                                3:56.84    8   
     1) Degler, Evan                    2)                                
  3 Deerfield  'A'                                      3:57.40    6   
     1) Perry, Colton                   2) Holland, Ricky                 
     3) Jensen, Matt                    4) Gjermo, Noah                   
  4 Lourdes Academy  'A'                               x4:01.38  
     1) Barfknecht, Luke                2)                                
  5 Lourdes Academy  'B'                               x4:05.49  
     1) Boehm, Jesse                    2)                                
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lourdes Academy  'C'                                4:31.00   10   
     1) McDonald, MacKenzie             2)                                
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                      4:32.28    8   
     1) Wyman, Amber                    2) Jacobs, Jessica                
     3) Jensen, Maren                   4) Matheson, Reece                
  3 Lourdes Academy  'A'                               x4:33.10  
     1) Dudenas, Julia                  2)                                
  4 Markesan  'A'                                       4:34.00    6   
     1) Franke, Cheyenne                2) Kelly, Sarah                   
     3) Stellmacher, Mady               4) Dolgner, Grace                 
  5 Lourdes Academy  'B'                               x4:35.00  
     1) Foley, Emily                    2)                                
  6 Horicon  'A'                                        4:40.00    4   
     1) Ebert, Hailey                   2) Hazelburg, Riley               
     3) Roser, Brittney                 4) LeBouton, Maddie               
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      9:35.43   10   
     1) Perry, Colton                   2) Holland, Ricky                 
     3) Krueger, Clay                   4) Kornelsen, Luke                
  2 Horicon  'A'                                        9:52.26    8   
     1) Gil, Roman                      2) Frami, Forrest                 
     3) Drews, Dylan                    4) Herrick, Jonah                 
  3 Markesan  'A'                                      10:27.59    6   
     1) Bruss, Ben                      2) Schwartz, Chris                
     3) Elford, Wesley                  4) Prill, Dylan                   
  4 Johnson Creek  'A'                                 11:42.54    4   
     1) Argus, Noah                     2) Yezzi, Chris                   
     3) Christensen, T.J.               4) Apkarian, Zane                 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lourdes Academy  'A'                               10:58.34   10   
     1) Keller, Nora                    2) Masini, Alex                   
     3) Moore, Angela                   4) Spanbauer, Sami                
  2 Markesan  'A'                                      12:11.14    8   
     1) Deaver, Michelle                2) Gelhar, Taylor                 
     3) Leahy, Callie                   4) Dishno, Laura                  
  3 Horicon  'A'                                       12:35.71    6   
     1) Ebert, Hailey                   2) LeBouton, Gabby                
     3) Rettmann, Maddi                 4) LeBouton, Maddie               
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jahr, Taylor                 Deerfield              5-08.00   10   
  2 Jensen, Matt                 Deerfield              5-06.00    8   
  3 Prill, Dylan                 Markesan               5-04.00    6   
  4 Barfknecht, Luke             Lourdes Acad           5-02.00    4   
  5 Payne, Perles                Wisconsin Sc           4-06.00    2   
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Katelyn              Wisconsin Sc           3-04.00   10   
 
Event 25  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jahr, Taylor                 Deerfield             10-06.00   10   
  2 Hansen, Cal                  Deerfield              8-00.00    8   
  3 Prill, Dylan                 Markesan               7-06.00    6   
 
Event 26  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jolicoeur, Mckenzie          Deerfield              8-00.00   10   
  2 Leahy, Callie                Markesan               6-06.00    8   
  3 Duarte, Dayane               Deerfield              6-00.00    6   
  4 Dishno, Laura                Markesan               5-06.00    4   
  5 Zacharias, Karina            Markesan               5-00.00    2   
 -- Erickson, Autumn             Deerfield                   NH  
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield             20-02.50   10   
  2 Jahnke, Jordan               Markesan              18-01.00    8   
  3 Clark, Brady                 Markesan              17-11.50    6   
  4 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield             17-04.00    4   
  5 Gil, Roman                   Horicon               16-06.00    2   
  6 Romero, Daniel               Wisconsin Sc          16-04.75    1   
  7 Newton, Colyar               Lourdes Acad          16-03.50  
  8 Wanicharoenchai, Eugene      Deerfield             15-03.00  
  9 Graff, Lucas                 Markesan              14-07.00  
 10 Saeger, Brandon              Horicon               14-06.00  
 11 Kangas, Dakota               Wisconsin Sc          14-01.00  
 12 Rahn, Hunter                 Horicon               13-10.00  
 13 Wallencamp, Mason            Deerfield            x12-11.25  
 14 Stoller, Wyatt               Wisconsin Sc          12-09.25  
 15 Digman, James                Markesan             x12-08.00  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Sarah                 Markesan              14-11.50   10   
  2 Zuhlke, Morgan               Markesan              12-10.50    8   
  3 Gilkes, Mckenzie             Markesan             J12-10.50    6   
  4 Bierd, Tiera                 Deerfield             12-07.50    4   
  5 Kastein, Sydney              Markesan             x12-03.25  
  6 Heintz, Breanna              Johnson Cree          11-05.75    2   
  7 Ritsch, Addie                Deerfield             11-04.75    1   
  8 Rettmann, Maddi              Horicon               10-09.00  
  9 Robertson, Briana            Wisconsin Sc           9-11.50  
 10 Bohn, Julia                  Deerfield              9-08.00  
 11 Bauer, Lindsey               Horicon                8-04.50  
 
Event 29  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hopp, Damon                  Wisconsin Sc          37-07.50   10   
  2 Gjermo, Noah                 Deerfield             35-06.50    8   
  3 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield             35-06.00    6   
  4 Perry, Colton                Deerfield             35-01.50    4   
  5 Graff, Lucas                 Markesan              33-06.00    2   
  6 Saeger, Aaron                Horicon               32-08.50    1   
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plagenz, Megan               Markesan              29-10.75   10   
  2 Deaver, Michelle             Markesan              28-06.75    8   
  3 Matsche, Lyssa               Wisconsin Sc          26-07.50    6   
  4 Bierd, Tiera                 Deerfield             26-03.50    4   
 
Event 31  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washkovick, Eric             Lourdes Acad            130-00   10   
  2 Jenkins, Tristan             Markesan                107-09    8   
  3 Gjermo, Kirk                 Deerfield               103-04    6   
  4 Vander Grinten, Nick         Deerfield             98-08.50    4   
  5 Hopp, Damon                  Wisconsin Sc             93-07    2   
  6 Liabwill, Lual               Lourdes Acad             93-05    1   
  7 Wallencamp, Mason            Deerfield                90-06  
  8 Schori, Jake                 Lourdes Acad             90-05  
  9 Argus, Noah                  Johnson Cree             75-03  
 10 Sawyer, Alex                 Horicon                  72-02  
 11 Pearlman, Nicholas           Lourdes Acad            x55-02  
 12 Thomas, Jack                 Lourdes Acad            x48-11  
 13 Digman, James                Markesan                 48-05  
 14 Ze, ZePeng                   Lourdes Acad         x44-08.50  
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roser, Brittney              Horicon                  95-06   10   
  2 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield             93-04.50    8   
  3 Brandenburg, Audra           Horicon               92-07.50    6   
  4 Kwiesielewicz, Megan         Markesan              91-10.50    4   
  5 Berkevich, Jenna             Horicon                  86-05    2   
  6 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree             76-11    1   
  7 Deaver, Breanna              Markesan                 69-11  
  8 Weber, Julia                 Markesan              66-07.50  
  9 Francisco, Maria             Markesan                x56-02  
 10 Bunter, Jessika              Johnson Cree             55-01  
 11 Derr, Larissa                Deerfield                51-10  
 12 Carter, Dakota               Horicon                 x47-06  
 13 Concepcion, Ysabel           Lourdes Acad          46-03.50  
 14 Woodward, Katie              Johnson Cree             41-00  
 15 may, mogan                   Horicon                 x37-08  
 16 Simon, Ketsi                 Wisconsin Sc             34-10  
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Washkovick, Eric             Lourdes Acad          45-06.00   10   
  2 Jenkins, Tristan             Markesan              43-01.50    8   
  3 Gjermo, Kirk                 Deerfield             38-08.50    6   
  4 Ze, ZePeng                   Lourdes Acad          32-07.00    4   
  5 Liabwill, Lual               Lourdes Acad          31-04.00    2   
  6 Vander Grinten, Nick         Deerfield             30-07.50    1   
  7 Hopp, Damon                  Wisconsin Sc          30-05.00  
  8 Wallencamp, Mason            Deerfield             30-00.00  
  9 Schori, Jake                 Lourdes Acad         x29-02.00  
 10 Brooks, Hunter               Markesan              28-09.00  
 11 Apkarian, Zane               Johnson Cree          26-02.50  
 12 Pearlman, Nicholas           Lourdes Acad         x26-01.00  
 13 Thomas, Jack                 Lourdes Acad         x25-09.50  
 14 Sawyer, Alex                 Horicon               25-07.00  
 15 Maniscalco, Zach             Horicon               11-02.00  
 
Event 34  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berkevich, Jenna             Horicon               36-07.00   10   
  2 Roser, Brittney              Horicon               31-09.00    8   
  3 Brandenburg, Audra           Horicon               30-02.50    6   
  4 Kwiesielewicz, Megan         Markesan              29-03.50    4   
  5 Weber, Julia                 Markesan              23-10.00    2   
  6 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield             23-07.50    1   
  7 Deaver, Breanna              Markesan              23-06.00  
  8 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree          23-05.00  
  9 Carter, Dakota               Horicon              x21-05.00  
 10 Derr, Larissa                Deerfield             20-11.00  
 11 Concepcion, Ysabel           Lourdes Acad          18-11.50  
 12 Bunter, Jessika              Johnson Cree          18-05.00  
 13 Woodward, Katie              Johnson Cree          17-10.50  
 14 Francisco, Maria             Markesan             x17-05.00  
 15 may, mogan                   Horicon              x15-11.00  
 16 Graf, Madison                Johnson Cree         x15-06.00  
 17 Simon, Ketsi                 Wisconsin Sc          15-03.00  
 
Event 35  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harmuth, Noah                Horicon                  44.37   2  10   
  2 Hopp, Damon                  Wisconsin Sc             48.39   2   8   
  3 Gjermo, Noah                 Deerfield                49.16   2   6   
  4 Krueger, Clay                Deerfield                50.31   2   4   
  5 Yokum, Miles                 Lourdes Acad             52.03   1   2   
  6 Brooks, Hunter               Markesan                 52.25   2   1   
  7 Kangas, Dakota               Wisconsin Sc             59.64   1 
 
Event 36  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Held, Jayne                  Lourdes Acad             52.72   2  10   
  2 Rudd, Molly                  Lourdes Acad             53.96   2   8   
  3 Franke, Cheyenne             Markesan                 55.13   2   6   
  4 Schwochert, Kelsey           Lourdes Acad             55.70   2   4   
  5 Plagenz, Megan               Markesan                 58.13   1   2   
  6 Haines, Tia                  Deerfield                58.56   1   1   
  7 Schneider, Meghan            Lourdes Acad          x1:00.96   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Markesan                   153        2) Lourdes Academy           127   
    3) Deerfield                  106        4) Horicon                    70   
    5) Wisconsin School for the D  20        6) Johnson Creek              10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Deerfield                  176        2) Lourdes Academy           103   
    3) Horicon                    102        4) Markesan                   84   
    5) Wisconsin School for the D  23        6) Johnson Creek              16