Licensed to Athletic Directors Edge - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2014 11:03 PM
                       Deerfield Classic 2014 - 5/9/2014                       
                                   Deerfield                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Recob, Gabriella          12 Lake Mills               13.35Q  5 
  2 Spaanem, Abby             10 Cambridge                13.52Q  2 
  3 Hampton, Allison          11 Cambridge                14.00Q  4 
  4 Topel, Katie              11 Lake Mills               14.15Q  1 
  5 Fahey, Logan              10 Sugar River              14.24Q  3 
  6 Wyman, Amber              11 Deerfield                13.73q  2 
  7 Ott, Haley                 9 Pardeeville              14.10q  5 
  8 Ward, Klaudia              9 Marshall                 14.12q  2 
  9 Brenner, Lakota           11 Pardeeville              14.53   2 
 10 Weber, Meghan             11 Darlington               14.55   2 
 11 Sadie, Huth                9 Omro                     14.59   3 
 12 Spear, Riley              11 Marshall                 14.64   4 
 13 Reilly, Carly             12 Darlington               14.64   1 
 14 Green, Jade               12 Monticello               14.70   2 
 15 Olson, Jessie             10 Columbus                 14.71   5 
 16 Kovalaske, Katelyn        12 Rio                      14.73   1 
 17 Martin, Yoli              10 Madison Tri-             14.75   2 
 18 Clark, Ashley             11 Sugar River              14.84   4 
 19 Walters, Karlene           9 Monticello               14.95   4 
 20 Schroeder, Makenzie        9 Pardeeville              14.98   4 
 21 Hooker, Sydney            12 Deerfield                15.17   1 
 22 Grap, Serena              10 Lomira                   15.30   5 
 23 Dekeyser, Hannah           9 Lomira                   15.31   3 
 24 Knuppel, Riley            10 Lake Mills               15.33   3 
 25 Arndt, Mackenzie          10 Dodgeland                15.44   4 
 26 Fried, Ariel              12 Sugar River              15.52   5 
 27 Nickerson, Anabel         12 Deerfield                15.82   3 
 28 Miller, Ana               10 Wayland Acad             15.87   1 
 29 Beyer, Katie              10 Columbus                 15.98   1 
 30 Shunk, Melissa            10 Albany                   16.02   5 
 31 Gallagher, Naomi          10 Madison Tri-             16.19   4 
 32 Williams, Sion             9 Wayland Acad             16.27   2 
 33 McKillip, Mandy           11 Darlington               16.78   3 
 34 Taminga, Madeline         10 Randolph/Cam             17.35   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Recob, Gabriella          12 Lake Mills               13.34   10   
  2 Hampton, Allison          11 Cambridge                13.58    8   
  3 Wyman, Amber              11 Deerfield                13.85    6   
  4 Ott, Haley                 9 Pardeeville              13.88    5   
  5 Spaanem, Abby             10 Cambridge                13.89    4   
  6 Topel, Katie              11 Lake Mills               13.92    3   
  7 Fahey, Logan              10 Sugar River              13.99    2   
  8 Green, Jade               12 Monticello               14.84    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hutzler, Dakota            9 Rio                      28.02Q  6 
  2 Recob, Gabriella          12 Lake Mills               28.25Q  5 
  3 Hampton, Allison          11 Cambridge                28.45Q  3 
  4 Braithwaite, Tori          9 Marshall                 28.46Q  2 
  5 Berger, Joelle            10 Omro                     29.86Q  4 
  6 Neuman, Jessie            10 Wayland Acad             30.72Q  1 
  7 Gruenwald, Emily          11 Dodgeland                28.74Q  2 
  8 Ott, Haley                 9 Pardeeville              29.31Q  3 
  9 Buscemi, Hannah           10 Lake Mills               29.64Q  6 
 10 Kester, Gabbie            10 Cambridge                30.24Q  4 
 11 Hallick, Lily              9 Madison Tri-             30.80Q  5 
 12 Zanow, Mackenzie          11 Monticello               31.33Q  1 
 13 Domask, Haley             12 Marshall                 30.37   6 
 14 Hoesly, Lyndsay           11 Albany                   30.92   2 
 15 Garriety, Erin            12 Lomira                   30.98   5 
 16 Mortaloni, Ciearria       10 Albany                   31.00   3 
 17 Fry, Kali                 10 Lomira                   31.01   4 
 18 Lee, Brianna              10 Marshall                 31.62   4 
 19 Sadie, Huth                9 Omro                     31.79   3 
 20 Ostermann, Tessa          10 Wayland Acad             32.04   2 
 21 Seaver, Tori              11 Madison Tri-             32.15   6 
 22 Nickerson, Anabel         12 Deerfield                32.45   6 
 23 Gallagher, Naomi          10 Madison Tri-             34.17   2 
 24 Macht, Sierra             12 Sugar River              34.36   5 
 25 Patel, Niki               10 Dodgeland                34.76   5 
 26 Schuetz, Cheyenne         10 Darlington               35.15   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutzler, Dakota            9 Rio                      27.32   2  10   
  2 Gruenwald, Emily          11 Dodgeland                27.54   1   8   
  3 Recob, Gabriella          12 Lake Mills               27.60   2   6   
  4 Hampton, Allison          11 Cambridge                27.99   2   5   
  5 Braithwaite, Tori          9 Marshall                 28.18   2   4   
  6 Hallick, Lily              9 Madison Tri-             28.19   1   3   
  7 Ott, Haley                 9 Pardeeville              28.41   1   2   
  8 Buscemi, Hannah           10 Lake Mills               28.69   1   1   
  9 Kester, Gabbie            10 Cambridge                29.04   1 
 10 Berger, Joelle            10 Omro                     29.17   2 
 11 Neuman, Jessie            10 Wayland Acad             30.39   2 
 12 Zanow, Mackenzie          11 Monticello               30.63   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Recob, Gabriella          12 Lake Mills             1:00.92   4  10   
  2 Langkamp, Carly           10 Darlington             1:03.49   4   8   
  3 Braithwaite, Tori          9 Marshall               1:04.26   4   6   
  4 Meister, Johanna          11 Darlington             1:04.47   4   5   
  5 Beriau, Catalina          12 Omro                   1:06.00   3   4   
  6 Lietha, Mikaela           10 Columbus               1:06.55   4   3   
  7 Caine, Danielle           12 Dodgeland              1:07.08   3   2   
  8 Hallick, Lily              9 Madison Tri-           1:07.67   2   1   
  9 Cullen, Claire            12 Darlington             1:07.91   3 
 10 Neuman, Jessie            10 Wayland Acad           1:08.78   2 
 11 Hoffman, Ally              9 Lomira                 1:09.27   3 
 12 Geiger, Natalie            9 Lomira                 1:09.34   2 
 13 Zanow, Mackenzie          11 Monticello             1:09.66   2 
 14 Kester, Gabbie            10 Cambridge              1:10.90   3 
 15 Kirchmeier, Nadiya         9 Pardeeville            1:13.70   2 
 16 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan  11 Deerfield              1:16.36   2 
 17 Macht, Sierra             12 Sugar River            1:16.45   1 
 18 Nickerson, Anabel         12 Deerfield              1:16.92   1 
 19 Benes, Jazzy               9 Wayland Acad           1:16.93   1 
 20 deGuzman, Karissa         12 Wayland Acad           1:17.46   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Leah             12 Pardeeville            2:22.35   3  10   
  2 Campbell, Aidan           10 Madison Tri-           2:27.00   3   8   
  3 Denure, Emily             12 Sugar River            2:30.52   3   6   
  4 Hlavachek, Bailey         12 Albany                 2:31.12   3   5   
  5 O'Connor, Lauren          10 Sugar River            2:35.38   3   4   
  6 Beriau, Catalina          12 Omro                   2:36.99   3   3   
  7 Barr, Sam                 10 Sugar River            2:39.39   3   2   
  8 Kloss, Kennedi            12 Lake Mills             2:41.32   3   1   
  9 Schilling, Paige           9 Darlington             2:42.39   3 
 10 Huggett, Alanna            9 Marshall               2:43.06   3 
 11 Yuenger, Ashley           12 Dodgeland              2:47.83   3 
 12 Barnes, Belle             12 Cambridge              2:54.81   2 
 13 Risley, Ashley            10 Monticello             2:55.30   2 
 14 Fitzsimons, Darby         12 Darlington             2:58.90   2 
 15 Fitzsimmons, Brianna      10 Marshall               2:59.72   1 
 16 Benes, Jazzy               9 Wayland Acad           3:02.21   1 
 17 McDonald, Bailey           9 Darlington             3:03.17   1 
 18 Blum, Lilly               11 Monticello             3:03.36   2 
 19 Wolff, Kendra             12 Lomira                 3:04.25   2 
 20 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan  11 Deerfield              3:05.38   1 
 21 Iverson, Sydney           11 Lake Mills             3:07.73   2 
 22 Justmann, Haley           12 Dodgeland              3:07.74   2 
 23 Giesthardt, Anna          10 Princeton/Gr           3:19.16   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Leah             12 Pardeeville            5:24.89   2  10   
  2 Maire, Noelle              9 Sugar River            5:32.87   2   8   
  3 Jacobs, Jessica            9 Deerfield              5:36.95   2   6   
  4 Jing, Crystal              9 Madison Tri-           5:58.99   2   5   
  5 Falk, Brianna             12 Lomira                 6:01.40   2   4   
  6 Willihnganz, Sophie       11 Wayland Acad           6:01.44   2   3   
  7 Darvin, Isabela            9 Madison Tri-           6:02.90   2   2   
  8 Carncross, Abigail        12 Lake Mills             6:10.53   2   1   
  9 Risley, Ashley            10 Monticello             6:21.50   2 
 10 Emmrich, Kelly            12 Omro                   6:24.04   1 
 11 Fitzsimons, Darby         12 Darlington             6:26.88   2 
 12 Shelley, Mara             11 Deerfield              6:27.47   1 
 13 Matheson, Reece            9 Deerfield              6:30.25   2 
 14 Blum, Lilly               11 Monticello             6:32.88   1 
 15 Marthaler, Megan          11 Marshall               6:38.46   1 
 16 Quinn, Ella                9 Lake Mills             6:39.57   1 
 17 Carillo, MiMi             11 Marshall               6:42.70   1 
 18 Bonelli, Julia            10 Columbus               6:45.12   1 
 19 Wolff, Kendra             12 Lomira                 6:57.62   1 
 20 Huegel, Neve              10 Columbus               8:03.39   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roska, Brianne            11 Sugar River           12:01.60   10   
  2 Parbs, Sarah              12 Dodgeland             12:19.54    8   
  3 Jacobs, Jessica            9 Deerfield             12:20.47    6   
  4 Jing, Crystal              9 Madison Tri-          12:54.05    5   
  5 Kirchmeier, Nadiya         9 Pardeeville           13:08.63    4   
  6 Lorvick, Aurelia           9 Cambridge             13:11.56    3   
  7 Blumer, Lauren             9 Albany                13:19.23    2   
  8 Carncross, Abigail        12 Lake Mills            13:24.11    1   
  9 Bakken, Morgan            11 Marshall              13:24.19  
 10 Emmrich, Kelly            12 Omro                  13:52.18  
 11 Robiolio, Hope            11 Darlington            14:27.94  
 12 Matheson, Reece            9 Deerfield             14:32.26  
 13 Shan, Sophia              10 Wayland Acad          17:22.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jolicouer, Mckenzie       11 Deerfield                17.16Q  2 
  2 Diaz, Krista               9 Sugar River              17.32Q  3 
  3 Zangl, Kiersten           12 Lomira                   17.49Q  1 
  4 Severson, Emma            11 Columbus                 17.52q  2 
  5 Brouette, Mikayla          9 Pardeeville              17.67q  3 
  6 Kilgas, Moira             12 Omro                     17.68q  1 
  7 Roth, Michelle            11 Omro                     18.06q  3 
  8 Kowski, Katie             11 Marshall                 18.30q  2 
  9 Eck, Kiley                 9 Lake Mills               18.42   1 
 10 Sanderson, Maggie         11 Wayland Acad             18.71   1 
 11 DeCramer, Callista        12 Princeton/Gr             18.75   2 
 12 Roberts, Tia              11 Deerfield                19.14   3 
 13 Geiger, Natalie            9 Lomira                   19.49   3 
 14 Carpenter, Grace           9 Cambridge                19.78   2 
 15 Dominguez, Liz             9 Marshall                 20.40   3 
 16 Bressan, Anna             12 Dodgeland                20.60   1 
 17 Talbott, Morgan           10 Cambridge                20.64   1 
 18 Nerenhausen, Sana         12 Omro                     21.04   2 
 19 Breunig, Katie            11 Columbus                 21.04   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Diaz, Krista               9 Sugar River              16.97   10   
  2 Zangl, Kiersten           12 Lomira                   17.06    8   
  3 Jolicouer, Mckenzie       11 Deerfield                17.08    6   
  4 Kilgas, Moira             12 Omro                     17.34    5   
  5 Severson, Emma            11 Columbus                 17.48    4   
  6 Brouette, Mikayla          9 Pardeeville              17.78    3   
  7 Roth, Michelle            11 Omro                     18.04    2   
  8 Kowski, Katie             11 Marshall                 18.31    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Severson, Emma            11 Columbus                 48.27   4  10   
  2 Kilgas, Moira             12 Omro                     48.42   4   8   
  3 Diaz, Krista               9 Sugar River              49.05   4   6   
  4 Zangl, Kiersten           12 Lomira                   49.82   4   5   
  5 Brouette, Mikayla          9 Pardeeville              50.74   4   4   
  6 Kowski, Katie             11 Marshall                 52.43   3   3   
  7 Eck, Kiley                 9 Lake Mills               53.19   3   2   
  8 Gill, Raman               10 Madison Tri-             54.35   3   1   
  9 Talbott, Morgan           10 Cambridge                54.37   2 
 10 Roberts, Tia              11 Deerfield                55.05   2 
 11 Stebbins, Morgan          12 Wayland Acad             55.44   2 
 12 Sadie, Huth                9 Omro                     56.10   2 
 13 Carpenter, Grace           9 Cambridge                56.38   3 
 14 King, Courtney            12 Darlington               58.21   2 
 15 Doyle, Kaitlyn            10 Lake Mills               58.47   1 
 16 Marren, Emma              10 Cambridge                59.21   1 
 17 Dominguez, Liz             9 Marshall               1:00.11   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rio                                                   54.22   3  10   
  2 Omro                                                  54.31   3   8   
  3 Deerfield                                             54.38   3   6   
  4 Marshall                                              55.21   3   5   
  5 Sugar River                                           55.94   3   4   
  6 Darlington                                            56.31   3   3   
  7 Columbus                                              56.61   2   2   
  8 Lomira                                                56.70   2   1   
  9 Lake Mills                                            56.71   2 
 10 Dodgeland                                             57.89   1 
 11 Monticello                                            58.33   1 
 12 Pardeeville                                           58.46   2 
 13 Princeton/Green Lake                                  59.50   2 
 14 Cambridge                                             59.77   1 
 15 Wayland Academy                                       59.98   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sugar River                                         1:54.08   3  10   
  2 Omro                                                1:54.38   3   8   
  3 Deerfield                                           1:56.68   3   6   
  4 Cambridge                                           1:56.83   3   5   
  5 Lake Mills                                          1:57.00   3   4   
  6 Lomira                                              1:59.68   2   3   
  7 Darlington                                          2:00.27   3   2   
  8 Columbus                                            2:02.69   2   1   
  9 Pardeeville                                         2:05.54   2 
 10 Dodgeland                                           2:05.83   1 
 11 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Saa)                      2:05.83   2 
 12 Monticello                                          2:06.64   1 
 13 Princeton/Green Lake                                2:10.72   1 
 -- Wayland Academy                                          DQ   2 
 -- Marshall                                                 DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Omro                                                4:22.18   3  10   
  2 Darlington                                          4:22.24   3   8   
  3 Columbus                                            4:22.47   3   6   
  4 Cambridge                                           4:23.55   3   5   
  5 Rio                                                 4:29.14   3   4   
  6 Lomira                                              4:29.90   2   3   
  7 Sugar River                                         4:35.05   2   2   
  8 Dodgeland                                           4:35.26   2   1   
  9 Albany                                              4:40.41   2 
 10 Pardeeville                                         4:43.44   3 
 11 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Saa)                      4:43.75   2 
 12 Marshall                                            4:48.76   2 
 13 Princeton/Green Lake                                5:06.41   1 
 14 Wayland Academy                                     5:32.59   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darlington                                         10:13.20   10   
  2 Sugar River                                        10:17.74    8   
  3 Dodgeland                                          10:49.24    6   
  4 Albany                                             10:58.45    5   
  5 Lake Mills                                         11:20.07    4   
  6 Marshall                                           11:45.91    3   
  7 Columbus                                           12:09.24    2   
  8 Pardeeville                                        12:16.79    1   
  9 Princeton/Green Lake                               12:23.08  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nyman, Bryton             12 Lake Mills             5-02.00   10   
  2 Steinke, Olivia           11 Dodgeland              5-00.00    8   
  3 DeYoung, Dana             10 Randolph/Cam          J5-00.00    6   
  4 Bosquez, Lakyn            12 Omro                   4-10.00    5   
  5 Wiese, Trisha             11 Sugar River           J4-10.00    4   
  6 Gill, Raman               10 Madison Tri-           4-08.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Leah             12 Pardeeville           J4-08.00    2   
  8 Kovalaske, Katelyn        12 Rio                   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Rankin, Taryn              9 Darlington             4-06.00  
 10 Fitzsimons, Sadie          9 Darlington            J4-06.00  
 11 Punzel, Hannah            10 Lake Mills             4-04.00  
 11 Olson, Jessie             10 Columbus               4-04.00  
 -- Stebbins, Morgan          12 Wayland Acad                NH  
 -- Beyer, Katie              10 Columbus                    NH  
 -- Hoffman, Ally              9 Lomira                      NH  
 -- Doyle, Kaitlyn            10 Lake Mills                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jolicouer, Mckenzie       11 Deerfield              9-08.00   10   
  2 Breunig, Katie            11 Columbus               8-06.00    7   
  2 Golz, Erin                12 Princeton/Gr           8-06.00    7   
  4 Deakin, Brooke            11 Pardeeville           J8-06.00    5   
  5 Langkamp, Carly           10 Darlington            J8-06.00    4   
  6 Sanderson, Maggie         11 Wayland Acad           8-00.00    3   
  7 Rowe, Shai                12 Darlington            J8-00.00    2   
  8 Clark, Ashley             11 Sugar River            7-06.00    1   
  9 Nyman, Bryton             12 Lake Mills            J7-06.00  
 10 Kester, Gabbie            10 Cambridge             J7-06.00  
 11 McDaniel, Shannon         12 Darlington            J7-06.00  
 12 Zangl, Kiersten           12 Lomira                J7-06.00  
 13 Ries, Ellie               10 Lomira                 6-06.00  
 13 Norton, Beka              12 Deerfield              6-06.00  
 13 Sedil, Parker              9 Princeton/Gr           6-06.00  
 13 Oswald, Alyssa            10 Marshall               6-06.00  
 13 Behan, Bridget            12 Marshall               6-06.00  
 13 Last, Cassie              10 Cambridge              6-06.00  
 13 Bloedel, Peyton           11 Albany                 6-06.00  
 13 Brenner, Lakota           11 Pardeeville            6-06.00  
 -- Fitzsimmons, Brianna      10 Marshall                    NH  
 -- Way, Kati                 10 Sugar River                 NH  
 -- Hofmann, Lina             10 Pardeeville                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Recob, Gabriella          12 Lake Mills            16-06.00   10   
  2 Hogan, Anna               12 Omro                  16-04.75    8   
  3 DeCramer, Callista        12 Princeton/Gr          15-10.75    6   
  4 Schulting, Grace           9 Sugar River           15-10.50    5   
  5 Bloch, Alex               12 Lomira                15-04.75    4   
  6 Behan, Bridget            12 Marshall              15-03.50    3   
  7 Domask, Haley             12 Marshall              15-02.75    2   
  8 Gruenwald, Emily          11 Dodgeland             14-10.25    1   
  9 Hinchley, Catherine       10 Cambridge             14-08.75  
 10 Adams, Megan               9 Cambridge             14-02.50  
 11 Macht, Madalena           10 Sugar River           14-00.00  
 12 Golz, Erin                12 Princeton/Gr          13-11.50  
 13 Reilly, Carly             12 Darlington            13-11.00  
 14 Kent, Alycia              10 Madison Tri-          13-08.75  
 15 Braithwaite, Tori          9 Marshall              13-07.25  
 16 Caine, Danielle           12 Dodgeland             13-07.00  
 17 Hutter, Jessica           11 Sugar River           13-06.25  
 18 Bressan, Anna             12 Dodgeland             13-04.25  
 19 Deakin, Brooke            11 Pardeeville           13-02.75  
 20 Eck, Kiley                 9 Lake Mills            13-02.25  
 21 Wiedeman, Aubrey          11 Columbus              13-02.00  
 22 Roth, Michelle            11 Omro                  13-01.25  
 23 Breunig, Katie            11 Columbus              12-09.00  
 24 Talbott, Morgan           10 Cambridge             12-08.25  
 25 Mendez, Brenda             9 Darlington            10-10.50  
 25 Lentz, Alexis              9 Pardeeville           10-10.50  
 27 Blumer, Lauren             9 Albany                10-07.75  
 28 Williams, Sion             9 Wayland Acad          10-05.75  
 29 Martin, Yoli              10 Madison Tri-          10-00.00  
 -- DeYoung, Dana             10 Randolph/Cam                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeCramer, Callista        12 Princeton/Gr          33-11.00   10   
  2 Hogan, Anna               12 Omro                  33-08.25    8   
  3 Brouette, Mikayla          9 Pardeeville           32-07.50    6   
  4 Hutzler, Dakota            9 Rio                   32-07.25    5   
  5 Domask, Haley             12 Marshall              31-05.00    4   
  6 Van Damme, Courtney       12 Omro                  31-03.50    3   
  7 Severson, Emma            11 Columbus              30-09.75    2   
  8 Falk, Brianna             12 Lomira                30-05.00    1   
  9 Schulting, Grace           9 Sugar River           30-02.25  
 10 Macht, Madalena           10 Sugar River           29-05.75  
 11 Bloch, Alex               12 Lomira                29-04.75  
 12 Kloss, Kennedi            12 Lake Mills            29-01.50  
 13 Lee, Brianna              10 Marshall              28-07.50  
 14 Gill, Raman               10 Madison Tri-          28-03.50  
 15 Green, Jade               12 Monticello            28-00.00  
 16 Doyle, Kaitlyn            10 Lake Mills            27-10.50  
 17 Hutter, Jessica           11 Sugar River           27-08.50  
 18 Sanderson, Maggie         11 Wayland Acad          27-07.50  
 19 Kent, Alycia              10 Madison Tri-          27-05.50  
 19 Spaanem, Abby             10 Cambridge             27-05.50  
 21 Deakin, Brooke            11 Pardeeville           27-04.00  
 22 King, Courtney            12 Darlington            26-07.75  
 23 Housenga, Yasmeen         12 Dodgeland             26-04.50  
 24 Blumer, Lauren             9 Albany                22-07.25  
 25 Rankin, Taryn              9 Darlington            22-06.00  
 -- Langer, Kaylin            11 Columbus                    ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keach, Brittney           12 Lake Mills            38-00.00   10   
  2 Stein, Emily              11 Cambridge             32-03.50    8   
  3 Kottwitz, Maddy           12 Lake Mills            31-08.50    6   
  4 Zibell, Lisa              11 Cambridge             31-03.00    5   
  5 Geiger, Natalie            9 Lomira                31-00.00    4   
  6 Knight, Maggie            12 Omro                  30-09.00    3   
  7 Ries, Rachel              12 Lomira                30-06.00    2   
  8 Deakin, Paige             12 Pardeeville           30-05.00    1   
  9 Brandt, Alyssa            12 Randolph/Cam          29-06.00  
 10 Kleven, Grace             12 Marshall              29-05.00  
 11 Hunter, Kenya             11 Wayland Acad          29-01.00  
 12 Wamsley, Teresa           11 Darlington            28-07.00  
 13 Rivera, Daisy             10 Sugar River           28-00.00  
 -- Manning, Zoe               9 Princeton/Gr                ND  
 -- Knox, Madeline            11 Sugar River                 ND  
 -- Alsum, Paige               9 Randolph/Cam                ND  
 -- Wedig, Isabel              9 Darlington                  ND  
 -- Grohal, Catlyn             9 Princeton/Gr                ND  
 -- Nelson, Emma              11 Randolph/Cam                ND  
 -- Smith, Mykaelah           10 Omro                        ND  
 -- Leisses, Cerysa            9 Columbus                    ND  
 -- Williams, Taylor          11 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Lutz, Allison             12 Marshall                    ND  
 -- Zinecker, Jasmine         10 Princeton/Gr                ND  
 -- McMillan, Cassie          10 Sugar River                 ND  
 -- Malkow, Marley            10 Albany                      ND  
 -- Dynes, Alex                9 Columbus                    ND  
 -- Houser, Emily             11 Pardeeville                 ND  
 -- Stebbins, Morgan          12 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Jenson, Madeline          10 Darlington                  ND  
 -- Virgen, Kaylen            10 Columbus                    ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kleven, Grace             12 Marshall                104-00   10   
  2 Rankin, Taryn              9 Darlington              103-02    8   
  3 Keach, Brittney           12 Lake Mills               97-11    6   
  4 Brandt, Alyssa            12 Randolph/Cam             96-07    5   
  5 Deakin, Paige             12 Pardeeville              94-10    4   
  6 Ries, Rachel              12 Lomira                   92-11    3   
  7 Norton, Beka              12 Deerfield                91-10    2   
  8 Malkow, Marley            10 Albany                   87-09    1   
  9 Housenga, Yasmeen         12 Dodgeland                86-01  
 10 Knox, Madeline            11 Sugar River              84-08  
 11 Lutz, Allison             12 Marshall                 84-06  
 12 Alsum, Paige               9 Randolph/Cam             81-02  
 13 Shunk, Melissa            10 Albany                   81-01  
 14 Zibell, Lisa              11 Cambridge                78-00  
 15 Hunter, Kenya             11 Wayland Acad             77-05  
 16 Lutz, Bethany             10 Marshall                 76-01  
 17 McMillan, Cassie          10 Sugar River              75-06  
 18 Zinecker, Jasmine         10 Princeton/Gr             74-07  
 19 Nelson, Emma              11 Randolph/Cam             74-05  
 20 Houser, Emily             11 Pardeeville              72-03  
 21 Knight, Maggie            12 Omro                     71-02  
 21 Kottwitz, Maddy           12 Lake Mills               71-02  
 23 Reichling, Kaitlyn         9 Darlington               71-00  
 24 Virgen, Kaylen            10 Columbus                 70-11  
 25 Geiger, Katelyn            9 Columbus                 70-06  
 -- Rivera, Daisy             10 Sugar River                 ND  
 -- Luy Tan, Emily            10 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Serano, Aimee             10 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Giesthardt, Anna          10 Princeton/Gr                ND  
 -- Smith, Mykaelah           10 Omro                        ND  
 -- Wamsley, Teresa           11 Darlington                  ND  
 -- Dynes, Alex                9 Columbus                    ND  
 -- Stein, Emily              11 Cambridge                   ND  
 -- Trapp, Katie               9 Albany                      ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Becker, Kyle              12 Pardeeville              11.44Q  5 
  2 Taylor, TJ                12 Marshall                 11.52Q  3 
  3 DeForest, Ty              11 Marshall                 11.58Q  2 
  4 Nickerson, Cole           10 Deerfield                11.96Q  1 
  5 Hutzler, Logan            12 Rio                      12.23Q  4 
  6 Kornelsen, Seth           12 Deerfield                11.83q  3 
  7 Hayes, Ryan               11 Sugar River              11.99q  3 
  8 Martin, Cole              10 Sugar River              12.01q  1 
  9 Seufzer, Jaxon            10 Dodgeland                12.08   2 
 10 Espinoza, Sinuhe          12 Wayland Acad             12.12   1 
 11 Hatopp, Alex              12 Omro                     12.17   3 
 12 Carpenter, Tanner         12 Cambridge                12.23   5 
 13 Iwaugwu, Obi               9 Madison Tri-             12.23   1 
 14 Johnson, Andrew            9 Omro                     12.24   2 
 15 Moen, Collin              10 Lake Mills               12.26   4 
 16 Garlewski, John           11 Cambridge                12.28   4 
 17 Farnsworth, Colin         11 Deerfield                12.63   4 
 18 Anding, Parker            12 Marshall                 12.64   5 
 19 Herpel, Dustin            12 Randolph/Cam             12.72   3 
 20 Foote, Ed                 11 Wayland Acad             12.74   3 
 21 Schuler, Colton           11 Cambridge                12.79   1 
 22 Galvin, Zach              11 Madison Tri-             12.79   5 
 23 Ringle, Jackson           10 Lomira                   12.80   2 
 24 Angel, Jacob              10 Omro                     12.82   5 
 25 Hoffmaster, Max            9 Monticello               12.84   4 
 26 Behling, Bruine            9 Lake Mills               13.00   5 
 27 Warren, Tyelar            10 Randolph/Cam             13.02   2 
 28 Becker, Jon               10 Dodgeland                13.06   4 
 29 Blum, Derek               10 Monticello               13.09   2 
 30 Sawyer, Khalil             9 Lomira                   13.16   1 
 31 Ingram, Logan             11 Pardeeville              13.18   4 
 32 Jollie, Tristan           11 Dodgeland                13.25   5 
 33 Leystra, Nick             10 Randolph/Cam             13.40   1 
 34 Trow, Connor               9 Albany                   13.89   2 
 35 Seaver, R.J.              12 Madison Tri-             14.05   2 
 36 Jungwirth, Ryley          10 Lomira                   14.18   3 
 37 Sebert, Jake               9 Princeton/Gr             16.56   4 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Becker, Kyle              12 Pardeeville              11.57   10   
  2 DeForest, Ty              11 Marshall                 11.69    8   
  3 Taylor, TJ                12 Marshall                 11.83    6   
  4 Nickerson, Cole           10 Deerfield                12.12    5   
  5 Martin, Cole              10 Sugar River              12.22    4   
  6 Kornelsen, Seth           12 Deerfield                12.31    3   
  7 Hayes, Ryan               11 Sugar River              12.39    2   
  8 Hutzler, Logan            12 Rio                      12.44    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, TJ                12 Marshall                 23.41Q  5 
  2 Becker, Kyle              12 Pardeeville              23.61Q  7 
  3 DeForest, Ty              11 Marshall                 23.73Q  6 
  4 Haefner, Logan            11 Marshall                 23.95Q  3 
  5 Hess, Chris               10 Omro                     24.03Q  2 
  6 Gesteland, Bailey         12 Deerfield                24.33Q  4 
  7 Carpenter, Tanner         12 Cambridge                25.03Q  1 
  8 Canalas, Kyle             11 Rio                      24.52q  7 
  9 Martin, Cole              10 Sugar River              24.59q  6 
 10 Sundberg, Spencer         12 Princeton/Gr             24.69q  2 
 11 Espinoza, Sinuhe          12 Wayland Acad             24.69q  5 
 12 Morgan, Terrel            12 Lomira                   24.96q  3 
 13 Gosdeck, Garrett          12 Columbus                 25.01   2 
 14 Tritt, Derek              11 Omro                     25.20   1 
 15 Hatopp, Alex              12 Omro                     25.20   3 
 16 Farnsworth, Colin         11 Deerfield                25.32   3 
 17 Havens, Forrest           12 Monticello               25.71   1 
 18 Carey, Kade               11 Darlington               25.77   4 
 19 Santiago, Josh            12 Madison Tri-             25.91   4 
 20 Foote, Ed                 11 Wayland Acad             26.05   6 
 21 Resnick, Michael          11 Cambridge                26.10   5 
 22 Leisis, Colton            11 Columbus                 26.17   4 
 23 Schuler, Colton           11 Cambridge                26.33   2 
 24 Georgeson, Hunter          9 Albany                   26.39   5 
 25 Fair, Adam                 9 Lake Mills               26.57   1 
 26 Hoffmaster, Max            9 Monticello               26.59   7 
 27 Meister, Jared             9 Darlington               27.69   3 
 28 Trow, Connor               9 Albany                   28.49   4 
 29 Jungwirth, Ryley          10 Lomira                   28.57   4 
 30 Stack, Riley               9 Lomira                   28.72   1 
 31 Smith, Ryan               11 Monticello               29.06   2 
 32 Seaver, R.J.              12 Madison Tri-             29.24   6 
 33 Ebert, Aarron              9 Randolph/Cam             31.36   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Becker, Kyle              12 Pardeeville              22.83   2  10   
  2 DeForest, Ty              11 Marshall                 23.13   2   8   
  3 Taylor, TJ                12 Marshall                 23.31   2   6   
  4 Hess, Chris               10 Omro                     23.47   2   5   
  5 Haefner, Logan            11 Marshall                 23.47   2   4   
  6 Carpenter, Tanner         12 Cambridge                23.57   1   3   
  7 Canalas, Kyle             11 Rio                      23.82   1   2   
  8 Martin, Cole              10 Sugar River              23.99   1   1   
  9 Sundberg, Spencer         12 Princeton/Gr             24.10   1 
 10 Gesteland, Bailey         12 Deerfield                24.25   2 
 11 Morgan, Terrel            12 Lomira                   24.94   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Becker, Kyle              12 Pardeeville              51.61   5  10   
  2 Prescott, Jack            11 Dodgeland                51.82   5   8   
  3 Hofer, Tanner             11 Sugar River              53.44   5   6   
  4 Behm, Brydon              11 Cambridge                54.01   5   5   
  5 Molnar, Gattlyn           12 Columbus                 55.31   5   4   
  6 Yaun, Andy                10 Monticello               56.01   4   3   
  7 Converse, Ben             12 Lake Mills               56.07   4   2   
  8 Feucht, Collin             9 Lomira                   56.41   4   1   
  9 Hofmeister, Jacob         11 Marshall                 56.90   3 
 10 Roberts, Peter            12 Deerfield                57.23   3 
 11 Havens, Forrest           12 Monticello               57.42   4 
 12 Reeves, Beau              10 Wayland Acad             57.52   3 
 13 Madriz, Manny             10 Wayland Acad             58.21   2 
 14 Quinones, John            10 Madison Tri-             58.64   3 
 15 Pegeese, Jontae           10 Albany                   58.71   4 
 16 Pastorius, Sage            9 Lomira                   59.08   2 
 17 Bloede, Jacob              9 Omro                   1:00.29   2 
 18 Laabs, Hunter             10 Omro                   1:00.44   2 
 19 Croushore, Thorin         11 Monticello             1:01.87   2 
 20 Wollaeger, Gus            11 Cambridge              1:04.42   1 
 21 Shorstov, Rusty           11 Wayland Acad           1:07.21   1 
 22 Sebert, Jake               9 Princeton/Gr           1:14.09   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaashagen, Carson         10 Cambridge              2:04.23   3  10   
  2 Siegenthaler, Dane        11 Darlington             2:05.19   3   8   
  3 Wesner, Jordan            11 Princeton/Gr           2:05.43   3   6   
  4 Engels, Nick              10 Dodgeland              2:06.33   3   5   
  5 Schultz, Thomas           11 Darlington             2:07.22   3   4   
  6 Engels, Joe               12 Marshall               2:07.36   2   3   
  7 Walton, Daniel            10 Pardeeville            2:08.46   3   2   
  8 Grahm, Dante              10 Rio                    2:08.77   3   1   
  9 Erck, Nate                 9 Omro                   2:09.19   3 
 10 Kaiser, Gus                9 Cambridge              2:09.41   3 
 11 Loeffelholz, Travis       12 Sugar River            2:11.57   2 
 12 Rogers, Callen            12 Sugar River            2:12.81   2 
 13 Sanchez-Beltran, Jose     11 Wayland Acad           2:13.68   2 
 14 Primmer, Eli              11 Lake Mills             2:14.20   3 
 15 Gillett, Alec             11 Marshall               2:15.55   2 
 16 Fredrickson, Caleb        12 Sugar River            2:15.77   1 
 17 Roberts, Peter            12 Deerfield              2:15.81   3 
 18 Wright, Andrew             9 Omro                   2:15.83   2 
 19 Anderson, Ben             11 Cambridge              2:16.97   2 
 20 Moseley, Joe              11 Darlington             2:17.24   2 
 21 Osterloth, Kohei          10 Columbus               2:17.38   2 
 22 Wagner, Brady              9 Lake Mills             2:17.87   1 
 23 Feucht, Collin             9 Lomira                 2:18.57   1 
 24 Halverson, Isaac           9 Albany                 2:20.50   1 
 25 Palino, John              12 Columbus               2:22.54   3 
 26 Tolmie, Erik              11 Deerfield              2:23.24   1 
 27 Christison, Colin         12 Madison Tri-           2:23.97   1 
 28 Heredia, Angel             9 Wayland Acad           2:26.49   1 
 29 Sharp, Dustin             10 Lomira                 2:27.40   1 
 30 Danner, Erik              10 Lomira                 2:28.35   1 
 31 Trow, Connor               9 Albany                 2:29.50   1 
 32 Stolfus, Seth              9 Pardeeville            2:29.52   1 
 33 Elmer, Jacob               9 Albany                 2:40.09   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miehe, Tyson              12 Darlington             4:28.29   2  10   
  2 Gilbertson, Tyler         10 Sugar River            4:43.26   2   8   
  3 Prosser, Ryan             12 Columbus               4:45.91   2   6   
  4 Pratt, Hunter             12 Monticello             4:54.66   2   5   
  5 Kaiser, Gus                9 Cambridge              4:54.79   2   4   
  6 Engels, Joe               12 Marshall               4:56.15   2   3   
  7 Lawson, Chris             11 Wayland Acad           4:58.53   2   2   
  8 Scheel, Chase             10 Lake Mills             5:00.19   2   1   
  9 Hiese, Derrick            12 Omro                   5:01.53   2 
 10 Little, Josh              10 Albany                 5:03.38   1 
 11 Justmann, Christopher     10 Dodgeland              5:04.04   2 
 12 Cwynar, Blake             10 Darlington             5:05.63   2 
 13 Steinberg, Joel           10 Madison Tri-           5:05.77   2 
 14 Barbee, Sean              10 Darlington             5:10.56   1 
 15 Osterloth, Kohei          10 Columbus               5:12.11   2 
 16 Rogers, Callen            12 Sugar River            5:14.64   2 
 17 Norback, Sebastian        12 Madison Tri-           5:16.10   1 
 18 Meierdirk, Regan          11 Pardeeville            5:16.24   2 
 19 Halverson, Isaac           9 Albany                 5:18.53   1 
 20 Smith, Sam                11 Princeton/Gr           5:20.91   1 
 21 Anderson, Ben             11 Cambridge              5:22.81   2 
 22 Skudlarek, Mason          11 Cambridge              5:25.10   1 
 23 Stutzman, Jonny           11 Lomira                 5:30.04   1 
 24 Rockwell, Austin           9 Madison Tri-           5:30.24   1 
 25 Stolfus, Seth              9 Pardeeville            5:31.95   1 
 26 Holland, Ricky            11 Deerfield              5:34.23   1 
 27 Lin, Alexander            10 Wayland Acad           5:41.76   1 
 28 Kallenback, Devine         9 Princeton/Gr           5:44.17   1 
 29 Pitzner, Cajin            12 Deerfield              5:46.83   1 
 30 Cooper, Dakota            10 Omro                   5:51.09   1 
 31 Rabideau, Danny           10 Lomira                 5:59.62   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miehe, Tyson              12 Darlington            10:03.23   10   
  2 Komprood, Jaden           10 Darlington            10:05.88    8   
  3 McMahan, Tucker           12 Sugar River           10:14.48    6   
  4 Bloedel, Brennan          11 Albany                10:18.20    5   
  5 Birori, Jeff              11 Wayland Acad          10:30.15    4   
  6 Zuber, John               11 Monticello            10:32.01    3   
  7 Scheel, Chase             10 Lake Mills            10:35.21    2   
  8 Hackett, Conner            9 Darlington            10:37.33    1   
  9 Kornelsen, Luke           11 Deerfield             10:39.41  
 10 Milis, Dom                 9 Omro                  10:45.85  
 11 Hiese, Dillon              9 Omro                  10:48.71  
 12 Wright, Logan              9 Columbus              10:52.12  
 13 Langer, Jensen            10 Marshall              10:55.71  
 14 Nikolay, Jay              10 Cambridge             11:08.72  
 15 Norback, Sebastian        12 Madison Tri-          11:21.12  
 16 Kjornes, Josh             10 Dodgeland             11:26.11  
 17 Beckwith, Dylan           11 Monticello            11:27.31  
 18 Armentrout, Jake          10 Dodgeland             11:32.80  
 19 Gordon, Ben                9 Princeton/Gr          11:36.74  
 20 Jacobson, Hans            12 Marshall              11:48.68  
 21 Gillett, Jared             9 Marshall              11:51.96  
 22 Khang, Brandon            12 Pardeeville           11:52.62  
 23 Gobel, Ben                 9 Cambridge             12:44.37  
 24 Pitzner, Cajin            12 Deerfield             13:24.32  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Zach             12 Madison Tri-             16.17Q  1 
  2 Johnson, Kyle             12 Darlington               16.69Q  3 
  3 Johnson, Kelvin           12 Sugar River              16.90Q  2 
  4 Leistikow, Alex           12 Marshall                 16.82q  3 
  5 Laughtenschlager, Jacob    9 Omro                     16.99q  1 
  6 Meierdirk, Rance          11 Pardeeville              17.27q  2 
  7 Hatzinger, Greg           10 Marshall                 18.20q  1 
  8 Virgin, Nathan            12 Columbus                 18.27q  1 
  9 Zander, Tomas             12 Darlington               18.31   2 
 10 Jarlsberg, PJ             10 Cambridge                18.47   3 
 11 Leland, Zach              12 Lake Mills               18.70   2 
 12 Buth, Chandler            12 Lake Mills               18.74   3 
 13 Perry, Tanner              9 Columbus                 19.01   2 
 14 Boley, Colton             11 Sugar River              19.03   3 
 15 Wagner, Austin            10 Omro                     19.05   2 
 16 Croushore, Thorin         11 Monticello               20.39   1 
 17 Wanderse, Noah            10 Princeton/Gr             20.72   3 
 18 Otte, Tobin                9 Dodgeland                22.01   3 
 -- Prescott, Tom              9 Dodgeland                   DQ   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Zach             12 Madison Tri-             16.16   10   
  2 Johnson, Kyle             12 Darlington               16.26    8   
  3 Leistikow, Alex           12 Marshall                 16.79    6   
  4 Laughtenschlager, Jacob    9 Omro                     16.92    5   
  5 Meierdirk, Rance          11 Pardeeville              17.06    4   
  6 Johnson, Kelvin           12 Sugar River              17.28    3   
  7 Hatzinger, Greg           10 Marshall                 18.10    2   
  8 Virgin, Nathan            12 Columbus                 18.24    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kelvin           12 Sugar River              40.11   4  10   
  2 Johnson, Zach             12 Madison Tri-             41.86   4   8   
  3 Johnson, Andrew            9 Omro                     42.50   3   6   
  4 Meierdirk, Rance          11 Pardeeville              42.51   4   5   
  5 Mancheski, Bryce          12 Deerfield                42.84   4   4   
  6 Soda, Sawyer              11 Princeton/Gr             42.90   3   3   
  7 Boley, Colton             11 Sugar River              43.19   3   2   
  8 Perry, Tanner              9 Columbus                 46.04   3   1   
  9 Fugiel, Travis            10 Rio                      46.13   2 
 10 Buth, Chandler            12 Lake Mills               46.20   2 
 11 Laughtenschlager, Jacob    9 Omro                     47.71   3 
 12 Zander, Tomas             12 Darlington               48.51   3 
 13 Wagner, Austin            10 Omro                     48.73   2 
 14 Croushore, Thorin         11 Monticello               49.18   2 
 15 Danner, Erik              10 Lomira                   49.86   1 
 16 Leistikow, Alex           12 Marshall                 53.02   4 
 17 DeCramer, Sully            9 Princeton/Gr             54.02   1 
 18 Wanderse, Noah            10 Princeton/Gr             56.94   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall                                              44.10   3  10   
  2 Deerfield                                             45.05   3   8   
  3 Dodgeland                                             46.39   3   6   
  4 Rio                                                   46.59   3   5   
  5 Sugar River                                           46.80   3   4   
  6 Omro                                                  47.09   2   3   
  7 Wayland Academy                                       48.39   2   2   
  8 Darlington                                            48.53   1   1   
  9 Columbus                                              48.73   2 
 10 Albany                                                49.05   2 
 11 Lomira                                                49.23   2 
 12 Randolph/Cambria-Friesland                            50.19   1 
 13 Pardeeville                                           51.04   1 
 14 Princeton/Green Lake                                  51.99   1 
 -- Cambridge                                                DQ   3 
 -- Lake Mills                                               DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall                                            1:33.88   3  10   
  2 Deerfield                                           1:34.38   3   8   
  3 Omro                                                1:34.98   3   6   
  4 Dodgeland                                           1:35.58   3   5   
  5 Cambridge                                           1:38.05   2   4   
  6 Princeton/Green Lake                                1:38.20   3   3   
  7 Columbus                                            1:40.35   2   2   
  8 Lake Mills                                          1:40.84   2   1   
  9 Darlington                                          1:41.02   2 
 10 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Saa)                      1:41.73   2 
 11 Albany                                              1:42.12   2 
 12 Wayland Academy                                     1:42.71   1 
 13 Lomira                                              1:43.85   1 
 14 Pardeeville                                         1:47.15   1 
 15 Monticello                                          1:52.46   1 
 -- Sugar River                                              DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Omro                                                3:33.63   3  10   
  2 Dodgeland                                           3:33.94   3   8   
  3 Cambridge                                           3:35.31   3   6   
  4 Marshall                                            3:36.65   2   5   
  5 Sugar River                                         3:37.20   3   4   
  6 Columbus                                            3:39.22   3   3   
  7 Darlington                                          3:44.20   3   2   
  8 Monticello                                          3:46.62   2   1   
  9 Albany                                              3:54.59   2 
 10 Lake Mills                                          3:54.65   2 
 11 Princeton/Green Lake                                3:56.51   2 
 12 Lomira                                              3:57.49   2 
 13 Wayland Academy                                     3:58.10   1 
 14 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Saa)                      4:00.77   1 
 15 Pardeeville                                         4:01.12   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dodgeland                                           8:29.93   10   
  2 Darlington                                          8:33.79    8   
  3 Sugar River                                         8:37.27    6   
  4 Monticello                                          8:43.78    5   
  5 Omro                                                8:45.15    4   
  6 Albany                                              8:45.92    3   
  7 Pardeeville                                         8:49.42    2   
  8 Lake Mills                                          8:55.93    1   
  9 Columbus                                            9:01.08  
 10 Marshall                                            9:07.48  
 11 Wayland Academy                                     9:23.37  
 12 Princeton/Green Lake                               10:11.70  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wesner, Jordan            11 Princeton/Gr           6-11.50   10   
  2 Herpel, Dustin            12 Randolph/Cam           6-02.00    8   
  3 Laughtenschlager, Jacob    9 Omro                  J6-02.00    6   
  4 Ward, Cam                 12 Marshall              J6-02.00    5   
  5 Leland, Zach              12 Lake Mills             6-00.00    4   
  6 Woods, Garrison           12 Sugar River            5-10.00    3   
  7 Morgan, Terrel            12 Lomira                 5-08.00    1   
  7 Shell, Isaiah             12 Albany                 5-08.00    1   
  7 DeLorme, Mitchell         12 Sugar River            5-08.00    1   
 10 Wells, Seth               12 Lake Mills             5-06.00  
 11 Iwaugwu, Obi               9 Madison Tri-           5-04.00  
 11 Cwynar, Blake             10 Darlington             5-04.00  
 11 Perry, Tanner              9 Columbus               5-04.00  
 11 Wagner, Mitchell           9 Darlington             5-04.00  
 11 Schwandt, Erik             9 Omro                   5-04.00  
 11 Johnson, Trevor            9 Darlington             5-04.00  
 11 Hofer, Tanner             11 Sugar River            5-04.00  
 -- Punsel, Mercedes          11 Cambridge                   NH  
 -- Flynn, David               9 Lomira                      NH  
 -- Hatzinger, Greg           10 Marshall                    NH  
 -- Stolfus, Seth              9 Pardeeville                 NH  
 -- Santiago, Josh            12 Madison Tri-                NH  
 -- Becker, Jon               10 Dodgeland                   NH  
 -- Meierdirk, Rance          11 Pardeeville                 NH  
 -- Kirkland, Kody            12 Dodgeland                   NH  
 -- Becker, David             12 Dodgeland                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Reese             10 Cambridge             12-06.00   10   
  2 Parker, Mitch             11 Cambridge             12-00.00    8   
  3 Hassey, Mitchell          12 Columbus              11-06.00    6   
  4 Soda, Sawyer              11 Princeton/Gr         J11-06.00    5   
  5 Jahr, Taylor               9 Deerfield             11-00.00    4   
  6 Molnar, Gattlyn           12 Columbus             J11-00.00    3   
  7 Tolmie, Erik              11 Deerfield             10-06.00    2   
  8 Molnar, Parker            10 Columbus              10-00.00    1   
  9 Jensen, Matt              11 Deerfield              9-06.00  
  9 Blosch, Conrad            10 Darlington             9-06.00  
 11 Brandner, Bailey           9 Pardeeville            8-06.00  
 11 Primmer, Eli              11 Lake Mills             8-06.00  
 11 Sandlebach, Cody           9 Princeton/Gr           8-06.00  
 11 Woerpel, Steve            11 Lake Mills             8-06.00  
 11 Hofmeister, Jacob         11 Marshall               8-06.00  
 -- Luft, Matt                10 Lomira                      NH  
 -- Wittenwyler, Dylan        12 Albany                      NH  
 -- Gobel, Ben                 9 Cambridge                   NH  
 -- Keach, Austin              9 Lake Mills                  NH  
 -- Ziehme, Dylan             12 Dodgeland                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mancheski, Bryce          12 Deerfield             21-07.00   10   
  2 Woods, Garrison           12 Sugar River           21-00.25    8   
  3 DeForest, Ty              11 Marshall              20-10.00    6   
  4 Nickerson, Cole           10 Deerfield             20-02.00    5   
  5 Morgan, Terrel            12 Lomira                19-09.00    4   
  6 Gesteland, Bailey         12 Deerfield             19-06.00    3   
  7 Hayes, Ryan               11 Sugar River           19-05.25    2   
  8 Soda, Sawyer              11 Princeton/Gr          19-05.00    1   
  9 Gassman, Ethan            11 Sugar River           19-00.00  
 10 Hummelmeier, Adam         12 Dodgeland             18-09.75  
 11 Robinson, Matt            11 Dodgeland             18-08.50  
 12 Gill, Harpreet            12 Madison Tri-          18-08.00  
 13 Wells, Seth               12 Lake Mills            18-06.50  
 13 Schwandt, Erik             9 Omro                  18-06.50  
 15 Hutzler, Logan            12 Rio                   17-11.25  
 16 Blumer, Devin             12 Albany                17-10.00  
 17 Perrin, Dylan             10 Darlington            17-08.75  
 18 Hess, Matt                10 Omro                  17-06.00  
 19 Hero, Matt                12 Lake Mills            17-04.50  
 20 Gosdeck, Garrett          12 Columbus              17-03.25  
 21 Sharp, Dustin             10 Lomira                17-03.00  
 22 Sawyer, Khalil             9 Lomira                17-02.25  
 23 Resnick, Michael          11 Cambridge             16-11.50  
 24 Killerlain, Tristan       10 Marshall              16-10.75  
 25 Fair, Adam                 9 Lake Mills            16-10.50  
 26 Schuler, Colton           11 Cambridge             16-08.25  
 27 Pierce, Deiontre          10 Princeton/Gr          16-07.00  
 28 Skudlarek, Mason          11 Cambridge             16-06.00  
 29 Iwaugwu, Obi               9 Madison Tri-          16-00.00  
 30 Yaun, Andy                10 Monticello            15-02.00  
 31 Miller, Tristan            9 Dodgeland             14-01.00  
 32 Ebert, Aarron              9 Randolph/Cam          12-01.00  
 -- Warren, Tyelar            10 Randolph/Cam                ND  
 -- Herschleb, Tarek          11 Columbus                    ND  
 -- Espinoza, Sinuhe          12 Wayland Acad                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison           12 Sugar River           41-07.75   10   
  2 Moen, Collin              10 Lake Mills            39-04.50    8   
  3 Gill, Harpreet            12 Madison Tri-          39-02.50    6   
  4 Idonije, Alex             10 Wayland Acad          38-10.50    5   
  5 Killerlain, Tristan       10 Marshall              38-06.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Andrew            9 Omro                  38-04.50    3   
  7 Herschleb, Tarek          11 Columbus              38-01.50    2   
  8 Leland, Zach              12 Lake Mills            37-07.75    1   
  9 Gassman, Ethan            11 Sugar River           37-07.00  
 10 Hero, Matt                12 Lake Mills            37-00.50  
 11 Robinson, Matt            11 Dodgeland             36-11.50  
 12 Hummelmeier, Adam         12 Dodgeland             36-09.25  
 13 Sinden, Austin            12 Marshall              36-08.00  
 14 Jarlsberg, PJ             10 Cambridge             36-05.75  
 15 Shell, Isaiah             12 Albany                36-02.25  
 16 Wesner, Jordan            11 Princeton/Gr          35-07.00  
 17 Wagner, Mitchell           9 Darlington            35-02.25  
 18 Farnsworth, Colin         11 Deerfield             35-00.00  
 19 Laabs, Hunter             10 Omro                  33-06.25  
 20 Grimes, Justin             9 Columbus              33-05.50  
 21 Vander Grinten, Ben       12 Deerfield             33-05.00  
 22 Mommaerts, Jules           9 Columbus              32-11.50  
 23 DeCramer, Sully            9 Princeton/Gr          32-10.00  
 24 DeBoer, Logan             10 Randolph/Cam          32-09.50  
 25 Pratt, Hunter             12 Monticello            32-04.50  
 26 Johnson, Trevor            9 Darlington            31-10.00  
 27 Jungwirth, Ryley          10 Lomira                31-01.00  
 28 Flynn, David               9 Lomira                29-11.00  
 29 Kirkland, Kody            12 Dodgeland             29-10.50  
 30 Wollaeger, Gus            11 Cambridge             29-07.25  
 31 Wanderse, Noah            10 Princeton/Gr          29-06.75  
 -- Blumer, Devin             12 Albany                      ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Herbert, Bryant           11 Pardeeville           47-09.00   10   
  2 Bahena, Cruz              11 Darlington            44-06.00    8   
  3 McMahan, Jackson          11 Sugar River           44-04.00    6   
  4 Erickson, Brett           11 Darlington            43-07.00    5   
  5 Zimmerman, Landon         10 Sugar River           43-04.50    4   
  6 Archambault, Alec         11 Columbus              42-10.00    3   
  7 O'Connell, Ben            11 Columbus              41-08.00    2   
  8 Williams, Avery           11 Lake Mills            41-04.00    1   
  9 Seuffer, Luke             12 Omro                  40-11.00  
 10 Drews, Brandon            10 Princeton/Gr          40-09.00  
 11 Stormer, Will             10 Columbus              39-08.00  
 12 Gjermo, Kirk              11 Deerfield             39-07.00  
 13 Buth, Chandler            12 Lake Mills            39-04.50  
 14 Homman, Zach              11 Rio                   38-10.00  
 15 Eggers, Justin            11 Marshall              38-00.00  
 16 Alsum, Luke               12 Randolph/Cam          37-07.00  
 17 Clark, Jesse              11 Marshall              37-06.00  
 18 Purtell, Kole             11 Pardeeville           37-00.00  
 19 Schoenenberger, Grant     12 Albany                36-09.50  
 20 DeBoer, Logan             10 Randolph/Cam          36-07.00  
 21 Vander Grinten, Ben       12 Deerfield             36-06.50  
 22 Becker, Jon               10 Dodgeland             36-03.00  
 22 Omoba, Lade               10 Wayland Acad          36-03.00  
 22 Lee, Geno                 12 Dodgeland             36-03.00  
 25 Lynch, Jesse              12 Dodgeland             35-05.00  
 26 Wire, Bronson             12 Sugar River           35-00.00  
 -- Galvin, Zach              11 Madison Tri-                ND  
 -- Knickerbocker, Marcus     12 Randolph/Cam                ND  
 -- Kosti, Adam               10 Princeton/Gr                ND  
 -- Waugh, Alec                9 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Schmitz, Jacob             9 Omro                        ND  
 -- Knipfer, Eric             11 Deerfield                   ND  
 -- Webb, Logan               12 Albany                      ND  
 -- Berra, Andrew             10 Albany                      ND  
 -- Neuman, Blake             12 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Sandlebach, Cody           9 Princeton/Gr                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drews, Brandon            10 Princeton/Gr            143-07   10   
  2 Webb, Logan               12 Albany                  141-06    8   
  3 Herbert, Bryant           11 Pardeeville             135-02    6   
  4 Zimmerman, Landon         10 Sugar River             132-01    5   
  5 Ballweg, Jake             11 Columbus                130-08    4   
  6 Coulthard, AJ             11 Darlington              128-01    3   
  7 Archambault, Alec         11 Columbus                126-04    2   
  8 Alsum, Luke               12 Randolph/Cam            125-07    1   
  9 Beil, Joey                12 Sugar River             124-05  
 10 Wolf, Zach                11 Darlington              120-09  
 11 Omoba, Lade               10 Wayland Acad            120-02  
 12 Seuffer, Luke             12 Omro                    119-03  
 13 Williams, Avery           11 Lake Mills              116-11  
 14 Schoenenberger, Grant     12 Albany                  116-05  
 15 Berra, Andrew             10 Albany                  114-03  
 16 Vander Grinten, Ben       12 Deerfield               113-09  
 17 Fleiner, Hunter           11 Rio                     109-03  
 18 Screnock, Matthew         12 Marshall                108-05  
 19 Gjermo, Kirk              11 Deerfield               107-07  
 20 McMahan, Jackson          11 Sugar River             107-06  
 21 Behm, Brydon              11 Cambridge               107-05  
 22 DeBoer, Logan             10 Randolph/Cam            107-00  
 23 Clark, Jesse              11 Marshall                104-02  
 24 Schomber, Dennis          12 Deerfield               103-08  
 25 Lee, Geno                 12 Dodgeland               103-02  
 26 Koeppel, Carl             11 Lake Mills              102-01  
 27 Knickerbocker, Marcus     12 Randolph/Cam            101-07  
 28 Purtell, Kole             11 Pardeeville              97-03  
 -- Kosti, Adam               10 Princeton/Gr                ND  
 -- Waugh, Alec                9 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Ketter, Brandon            9 Dodgeland                   ND  
 -- Sandlebach, Cody           9 Princeton/Gr                ND  
 -- Lynch, Jesse              12 Dodgeland                   ND  
 -- O'Connell, Ben            11 Columbus                    ND  
 -- Neuman, Blake             12 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Boyle, Jacob              11 Darlington                  ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Mills                  85        2) Sugar River                82   
    3) Omro                        75        4) Pardeeville                57   
    5) Darlington                  50        6) Deerfield                  48   
    7) Cambridge                   43        8) Marshall                   41   
    9) Lomira                      38       10) Columbus                   37   
   11) Dodgeland                   34       12) Rio                        30   
   13) Madison Tri-Op (ALCS/MCDS/  28       14) Princeton/Green Lake       23   
   15) Albany                      13       16) Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan  11   
   17) Wayland Academy              6       18) Monticello                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sugar River                 95        2) Marshall                   86   
    3) Darlington                  76        4) Pardeeville                59   
    5) Deerfield                   52        6) Cambridge                  50   
    7) Omro                        48        8) Dodgeland                  42   
    9) Columbus                    40       10) Princeton/Green Lake       38   
   11) Madison Tri-Op (ALCS/MCDS/  24       12) Lake Mills                 21   
   13) Monticello                  17       13) Albany                     17   
   15) Wayland Academy             13       16) Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan   9   
   16) Rio                          9       18) Lomira                      6