Licensed to Portage High School -WI                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Dana Waddell Invite - 4/11/2014                        
                                 Marshall, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Timed Finals
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Monona Grove  'A'                                  10:44.74  
     1) Welsch, Jackie                  2) Bittner, Emma                  
     3) Trinastic, Bridget              4) Weber, Carson                  
  2 Marshall  'A'                                      11:00.82  
     1) Huggett, Alanna                 2) Braithwaite, Tori              
     3) Timpel, Tiffany                 4) Bakken, Kelsey                 
  3 Watertown Luther Prep  'A'                         11:39.14  
     1) Hirsch, Ella                    2) Meyer, Mary                    
     3) Punzel, Eliza                   4) Hirsch, Ida                    
  4 Lake Mills  'A'                                    12:14.72  
     1) Iverson, Sydney                 2) Carncross, Abigail             
     3) Falk, Courtney                  4) Quinn, Ella                    
  5 Random Lake  'A'                                   12:52.73  
     1) Froeshaug, Oda                  2) Palmer, Morgan                 
     3) Kannenberg, Heidi               4) Stevens, Grace                 
  6 Cambridge  'A'                                     13:01.53  
     1) Barnes, Belle                   2) Marshall, Natalie              
     3) Hensel, Molly                   4) Buday, Maggie                  
  7 Delavan-Darien  'A'                                14:39.25  
     1) Albright, Kaitlyn               2) Rosalez, Vanessa               
     3) Truckenbrod, Dana               4) Fonseca, Sarai                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Timed Finals
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                      8:57.40  
     1) Kaiser, Gus                     2) Kaashagen, Carson              
     3) Nikolay, Jay                    4) Anderson, Ben                  
  2 Watertown Luther Prep  'A'                          9:06.16  
     1) Brands, Josh                    2) VonDeylen, Josh                
     3) Tomlin, Caleb                   4) Tomhave, Henry                 
  3 Lake Mills  'A'                                     9:09.61  
     1) Wagner, Brady                   2) Primmer, Eli                   
     3) Converse, Ben                   4) Rice, Miles                    
  4 Columbus  'A'                                       9:12.28  
     1) Freidel, Colin                  2) Prosser, Ryan                  
     3) Palino, John                    4) Mullen, Roman                  
  5 Marshall  'A'                                       9:15.52  
     1) Brackebusch, Ben                2) Gillett, Alec                  
     3) Gillett, Jared                  4) Engels, Joe                    
  6 Pardeeville  'A'                                    9:31.81  
     1) Meierdirk, Rance                2) Walton, Daniel                 
     3) Waldrop, Matt                   4) Stolfus, Seth                  
  7 Deerfield  'A'                                      9:33.87  
     1) Holland, Ricky                  2) Kornelsen, Luke                
     3) Delany, Quinn                   4) Tolmie, Erik                   
  8 Westfield/Montello  'A'                             9:42.57  
     1) Shirley, Sam                    2) Kittleson, Zane                
     3) Schaffrath, Jacob               4) Driscoll, Noah                 
  9 Random Lake  'A'                                   10:29.26  
     1) Goral, Stone                    2) Risse, Zach                    
     3) Stevens, Brandon                4) Jungers, Jared                 
 10 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                             10:39.53  
     1) Hoeft, Mark                     2) Kexel, Ryan                    
     3) Lindert, Caleb                  4) Linloff, Ian                   
 11 Delavan-Darien  'A'                                10:49.53  
     1) Dangelo, Nicholas               2) Truckenbrod, Neil              
     3) Parr, Ben                       4) Patel, Atmik                   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pingel, Meghan               Lakeside Lut             17.48q  3 
  2 Ogden, Autumn                Monona Grove             17.61q  3 
  3 Huebner, Sami                Lakeside Lut             18.10q  1 
  4 Jolicouer, Mckenzie          Deerfield                18.19q  1 
  5 Brouette, Mikayla            Pardeeville              18.56q  1 
  6 Draeger, Michelle            Lakeside Lut             18.58q  2 
  7 Eck, Kylie                   Lake Mills               19.14q  2 
  8 Geiger, Natalie              Lomira                   19.42q  2 
  9 Breunig, Katie               Columbus                 19.49   3 
 10 Alberts, Layla               Lomira                   19.57   3 
 11 Carpenter, Grace             Cambridge                20.12   1 
 12 Markiewicz, Davita           Random Lake              20.53   2 
 13 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield                20.69   2 
 13 Talbott, Morgan              Cambridge                20.69   3 
 15 Dominguez, Liz               Marshall                 20.79   1 
 16 Stalker, Emma                Westfield/Mo             21.08   3 
 17 Marren, Emma                 Cambridge                21.25   2 
 18 Tegge, Sabrina               Delavan-Dari             22.46   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogden, Autumn                Monona Grove             16.70  
  2 Pingel, Meghan               Lakeside Lut             16.81  
  3 Jolicouer, Mckenzie          Deerfield                17.80  
  4 Draeger, Michelle            Lakeside Lut             17.91  
  5 Huebner, Sami                Lakeside Lut             17.97  
  6 Brouette, Mikayla            Pardeeville              18.29  
  7 Eck, Kylie                   Lake Mills               18.38  
  8 Geiger, Natalie              Lomira                   19.05  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thiele, Luke                 Lakeside Lut             16.15q  3 
  2 Janke, Tyler                 Westfield/Mo             16.73q  2 
  3 Johnson, Zach                Madison Tri-             16.99q  1 
  4 Cummings, Hunter             Westfield/Mo             17.03q  1 
  5 Thiele, Blake                Lakeside Lut             17.53q  2 
  6 Meierdirk, Rance             Pardeeville              17.72q  1 
  7 Leland, Zach                 Lake Mills               18.10q  3 
  8 Fechter, Andy                Random Lake              18.31q  3 
  9 Virgin, Nathan               Columbus                 18.39   2 
 10 Gill, Harpreet               Madison Tri-             19.19   2 
 11 Hatzinger, Greg              Marshall                 19.52   3 
 12 Fugiel, Travis               Rio                      19.89   3 
 13 Perry, Tanner                Columbus                 19.94   1 
 13 Flynn, Devin                 Marshall                 19.94   1 
 15 Jarlsberg, PJ                Cambridge                20.57   1 
 16 Santiago, Josh               Madison Tri-             20.91   3 
 17 Mehta, Harsh                 Delavan-Dari             21.17   2 
 18 Connelly, Austin             Westfield/Mo             21.26   3 
 19 Keach, Austin                Lake Mills               22.76   1 
 -- Leistikow, Alex              Marshall                   DNF   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thiele, Luke                 Lakeside Lut             16.07  
  2 Janke, Tyler                 Westfield/Mo             16.29  
  3 Cummings, Hunter             Westfield/Mo             16.33  
  4 Johnson, Zach                Madison Tri-             16.66  
  5 Meierdirk, Rance             Pardeeville              17.20  
  6 Thiele, Blake                Lakeside Lut             17.59  
  7 Leland, Zach                 Lake Mills               18.28  
  8 Fechter, Andy                Random Lake              18.88  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schimberg, Mackenzie         Random Lake              13.87q  2 
  2 Topel, Kayleigh              Lake Mills               13.90q  5 
  3 Hafenstein, Laura            Lakeside Lut             13.99q  1 
  4 Hampton, Allison             Cambridge                14.06q  4 
  5 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield                14.23q  1 
  6 Coddington, Lindsey          Westfield/Mo             14.36q  3 
  7 Topel, Katie                 Lake Mills               14.42q  4 
  8 Trulson, Ellie               Monona Grove             14.47q  2 
  9 Nelson, Taylor               Monona Grove             14.49   5 
 10 Naig, Anna                   Lakeside Lut             14.53   2 
 11 Ward, Klaudia                Marshall                 14.55   1 
 12 Street, Ashley               Westfield/Mo             14.57   5 
 13 Adams, Megan                 Cambridge                14.63   3 
 14 Storms, Grace                Monona Grove             14.68   1 
 14 Thrams, Marika               Watertown Lu             14.68   1 
 16 Snyder, Ella                 Watertown Lu             14.80   3 
 17 Butke, Megan                 Delavan-Dari             14.84   3 
 18 Kemnitz, Abby                Westfield/Mo             14.93   4 
 19 Dekeyser, Hannah             Lomira                   15.15   1 
 20 Mason, Taylor                Marshall                 15.35   3 
 21 Knuppel, Riley               Lake Mills               15.40   2 
 22 Kovalaske, Katelyn           Rio                      15.47   5 
 23 Griebenow, Amanda            Watertown Lu             15.58   4 
 24 Schneider, Kiana             Delavan-Dari             15.60   4 
 25 Brenner, Lakota              Pardeeville              15.68   3 
 26 Grap, Serena                 Lomira                   15.76   5 
 27 Larson, Brandy               Rio                      15.77   4 
 28 Gerry, Brittany              Madison Tri-             15.81   5 
 29 Ware, Shaneecea              Deerfield                15.97   2 
 30 Wais, Rachel                 Pardeeville              16.25   1 
 31 Jeffords, Sam                Marshall                 16.30   4 
 32 Gallagher, Naomi             Madison Tri-             16.32   4 
 33 Martin, Yoli                 Madison Tri-             16.47   3 
 34 Marshall, Destiny            Delavan-Dari             17.90   1 
 35 Charlot, Ashley              Deerfield                18.02   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Topel, Kayleigh              Lake Mills               13.33  
  2 Schimberg, Mackenzie         Random Lake              13.70  
  3 Hampton, Allison             Cambridge                13.77  
  4 Topel, Katie                 Lake Mills               14.11  
  5 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield                14.14  
  6 Hafenstein, Laura            Lakeside Lut             14.28  
  7 Coddington, Lindsey          Westfield/Mo             14.30  
  8 Trulson, Ellie               Monona Grove             14.48  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Becker, Kyle                 Pardeeville              11.73q  5 
  2 DeForest, Ty                 Marshall                 11.76q  3 
  3 Akers, Tanner                Westfield/Mo             11.99q  1 
  4 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield                12.09q  2 
  5 Dimino, Tim                  Lakeside Lut             12.11q  1 
  6 Hutzler, Logan               Rio                      12.17q  3 
  7 Salas, Isi                   Marshall                 12.22q  4 
  8 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield                12.30q  1 
  9 Marshall, Cameron            Westfield/Mo             12.34   4 
 10 Alexander, Brayxton          Watertown Lu             12.36   4 
 11 Morgan, Terrel               Lomira                   12.41   2 
 12 Hero, Matt                   Lake Mills               12.43   1 
 13 Iwaugwu, Obi                 Madison Tri-             12.55   4 
 14 Canalas, Kyle                Rio                      12.57   4 
 15 Peralta, Reynaldo            Lakeside Lut             12.60   4 
 16 Hassey, Mitchell             Columbus                 12.70   3 
 17 Kunert, Dakota               Watertown Lu             12.83   2 
 18 Ringle, Jackson              Lomira                   12.84   5 
 18 Homman, Zach                 Rio                      12.84   2 
 20 Endicott, Jalen              Watertown Lu             12.95   3 
 21 Schuler, Colton              Cambridge                13.00   3 
 22 Fair, Adam                   Lake Mills               13.02   5 
 23 Leisis, Colton               Columbus                 13.04   1 
 24 Horning, Nic                 Random Lake              13.05   4 
 25 Sorg, Justin                 Delavan-Dari             13.10   3 
 26 Seltrecht, Casey             Lomira                   13.11   1 
 27 Zeng, Matt                   Watertown Lu             13.19   5 
 28 Galvin, Zach                 Madison Tri-             13.21   5 
 29 Stormer, Will                Columbus                 13.36   2 
 30 Durn, Brandon                Random Lake              13.50   2 
 31 Quintana, Sam                Lake Mills               13.60   3 
 32 Onem, Murat                  Rio                      14.33   5 
 33 Fisher, Matt                 Cambridge                14.40   2 
 34 Perez, Jaime                 Delavan-Dari             15.38   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Becker, Kyle                 Pardeeville              11.72  
  2 DeForest, Ty                 Marshall                 11.89  
  3 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield                12.14  
  4 Akers, Tanner                Westfield/Mo             12.16  
  5 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield                12.30  
  6 Dimino, Tim                  Lakeside Lut             12.37  
  6 Salas, Isi                   Marshall                 12.37  
  8 Hutzler, Logan               Rio                      12.58  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peschel, Paige               Westfield/Mo           5:10.80   2 
  2 Sinnen, Delaney              Random Lake            5:12.73   2 
  3 Johnson, Leah                Pardeeville            5:25.94   2 
  4 Currie, Sydney               Cambridge              5:31.77   2 
  5 Thrams, Abby                 Watertown Lu           5:45.42   2 
  6 Cody, Sydney                 Lakeside Lut           5:58.14   2 
  7 Nelson, Lexy                 Monona Grove           6:08.10   2 
  8 Falk, Brianna                Lomira                 6:12.32   2 
  9 Punzel, Eliza                Watertown Lu           6:12.55   2 
 10 Bubolz, Natalie              Lakeside Lut           6:20.66   2 
 11 Kirchmeier, Nadiya           Pardeeville            6:22.95   2 
 12 Matheson, Reece              Deerfield              6:24.99   2 
 13 Lorvick, Aurelia             Cambridge              6:30.39   1 
 14 Quinn, Ella                  Lake Mills             6:39.22   1 
 15 Krablean, Maddie             Delavan-Dari           6:39.94   1 
 16 Marthaler, Megan             Marshall               6:43.03   1 
 17 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield              6:47.46   1 
 18 Carillo, MiMi                Marshall               7:11.73   1 
 19 Stevens, Grace               Random Lake            7:18.22   1 
 20 Kamrath, Jennifer            Pardeeville            7:24.74   1 
 21 Falk, Kelly                  Rio                    7:27.68   1 
 22 LaHaie, Allison              Rio                    7:37.92   1 
 23 Huegel, Neve                 Columbus               7:40.51   1 
 24 Fechter, Rachel              Random Lake            7:41.35   1 
 25 Truckenbrod, Dana            Delavan-Dari           8:31.66   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prosser, Ryan                Columbus               4:46.40   2 
  2 Brands, Josh                 Watertown Lu           4:48.27   2 
  3 Luehring, David              Lakeside Lut           4:56.77   2 
  4 Castel, Kane                 Delavan-Dari           4:57.39   2 
  5 Scheel, Chase                Lake Mills             4:57.42   2 
  6 Tesch, Elijah                Lakeside Lut           4:59.20   2 
  7 Engels, Joe                  Marshall               5:09.37   2 
  8 DeBroux, Evan                Random Lake            5:15.85   2 
  9 Anderson, Ben                Cambridge              5:16.90   2 
 10 Norback, Sebastian           Madison Tri-           5:16.91   2 
 11 Tomhave, Henry               Watertown Lu           5:19.08   1 
 12 Steinberg, Joel              Madison Tri-           5:19.17   1 
 13 Skudlarek, Mason             Cambridge              5:25.25   2 
 14 Carter, Ethan                Watertown Lu           5:30.87   1 
 15 Osterloth, Kohei             Columbus               5:30.90   2 
 16 Stevens, Brandon             Random Lake            5:31.25   1 
 17 Thering, Brandon             Marshall               5:36.42   1 
 18 Waldrop, Matt                Pardeeville            5:37.43   2 
 19 Stutzman, Jonny              Lomira                 5:44.82   1 
 20 Allen, Kyle                  Random Lake            5:52.64   1 
 21 Rabideau, Danny              Lomira                 6:01.75   1 
 22 Pitzner, Cajin               Deerfield              6:05.60   1 
 23 Dangelo, Nicholas            Delavan-Dari           6:07.75   1 
 24 Luedtke, Sam                 Deerfield              6:19.21   1 
 25 Olson, Jonathan              Delavan-Dari           6:56.11   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Timed Finals
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monona Grove  'A'                                   1:49.04   2 
     1) Storms, Grace                   2) Beauvais, Gabby                
     3) Nelson, Taylor                  4) Ogden, Autumn                  
  2 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                              1:50.87   2 
     1) Anthon, Sam                     2) Huebner, Sami                  
     3) Monis, Abby                     4) Pingel, Meghan                 
  3 Westfield/Montello  'A'                             1:56.67   2 
     1) Street, Ashley                  2) Gemoll, Kristina               
     3) Kemnitz, Abby                   4) Coddington, Lindsey            
  4 Deerfield  'A'                                      1:57.31   2 
     1) Hooker, Sydney                  2) Jacobs, Jessica                
     3) Kinney, Kaisey                  4) Wyman, Amber                   
  5 Lake Mills  'A'                                     1:57.73   2 
     1) Kloss, Kennedi                  2) Topel, Kayleigh                
     3) Buscemi, Hannah                 4) Topel, Katie                   
  6 Lomira  'A'                                         1:58.47   2 
     1) Dekeyser, Hannah                2) Grap, Serena                   
     3) Fry, Kali                       4) Garriety, Erin                 
  7 Cambridge  'A'                                      1:58.70   2 
     1) Adams, Megan                    2) Spaanem, Abby                  
     3) Hinchley, Catherine             4) Hampton, Allison               
  8 Marshall  'A'                                       2:00.09   1 
     1) Lee, Brianna                    2) Ward, Klaudia                  
     3) Mason, Taylor                   4) Spear, Riley                   
  9 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Saa)  'A'                 2:04.37   1 
     1) Kent, Alycia                    2) Martin, Yoli                   
     3) Hallick, Lily                   4) Seaver, Tori                   
 10 Watertown Luther Prep  'A'                          2:05.97   1 
     1) Zietlow, Katie                  2) Fischer, Johanna               
     3) Hayes, DeShawn                  4) Griebenow, Amanda              
 11 Rio  'A'                                            2:08.00   2 
     1) Larson, Brandy                  2) Harruff, Alex                  
     3) Moll, Miranda                   4) Kovalaske, Katelyn             
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Timed Finals
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      1:35.10   2 
     1) Kornelsen, Seth                 2) Mancheski, Bryce               
     3) Gesteland, Bailey               4) Nickerson, Cole                
  2 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                              1:37.39   2 
     1) Dimino, Tim                     2) Chesterman, Nick               
     3) Kreilkamp, Noah                 4) Peralta, Reynaldo              
  3 Westfield/Montello  'A'                             1:37.79   2 
     1) Akers, Tanner                   2) Winkelman, Greg                
     3) Marshall, Cameron               4) Cummings, Hunter               
  4 Lake Mills  'A'                                     1:38.74   2 
     1) Moen, Collin                    2) Lemke, Brandon                 
     3) Hero, Matt                      4) Behling, Bruine                
  5 Cambridge  'A'                                      1:39.77   2 
     1) Carpenter, Tanner               2) Schuler, Colton                
     3) Resnick, Michael                4) Jarlsberg, PJ                  
  6 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Saa)  'A'                 1:42.24   1 
     1) Santiago, Josh                  2) Gill, Harpreet                 
     3) Galvin, Zach                    4) Iwaugwu, Obi                   
  7 Columbus  'A'                                       1:43.20   2 
     1) Hensler, Marcus                 2) Leisis, Colton                 
     3) Gosdeck, Garrett                4) Mommaerts, Jules               
  8 Rio  'A'                                            1:44.81   1 
     1) Fleiner, Hunter                 2) Lothe, Zach                    
     3) Onem, Murat                     4) Fugiel, Travis                 
  9 Random Lake  'A'                                    1:49.37   2 
     1) Graef, Josh                     2) Holeman, Erik                  
     3) Weiand, Alec                    4) Fechter, Andy                  
 10 Lomira  'A'                                         1:50.99   1 
     1) Feucht, Collin                  2) Sharp, Dustin                  
     3) Luft, Matt                      4) Jungwirth, Ryley               
 11 Delavan-Darien  'A'                                 1:53.89   1 
     1) Damrow, John                    2) Davis, Jay                     
     3) Blanchard, Chris                4) Gomez, Carlos                  
 -- Marshall  'A'                                            DQ   2 
     1) Haefner, Logan                  2) Sinden, Austin                 
     3) Grob, Brandon                   4) Anding, Parker                 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Recob, Gabriella             Lake Mills             1:01.59   4 
  2 Hinson, Kaylee               Monona Grove           1:03.75   4 
  3 Armstrong, Kylie             Random Lake            1:05.52   4 
  4 Hackbarth, Abigail           Lakeside Lut           1:06.92   4 
  5 Bittner, Emma                Monona Grove           1:07.48   3 
  6 Hirsch, Ella                 Watertown Lu           1:08.01   2 
  7 Hoffman, Ally                Lomira                 1:08.51   3 
  8 Geiger, Natalie              Lomira                 1:09.88   3 
  9 Fischer, Danielle            Random Lake            1:11.52   2 
 10 Destiny, Jordan              Madison Tri-           1:11.84   3 
 11 Schneider, Kiana             Delavan-Dari           1:12.04   3 
 12 Jooste, Shandelee            Westfield/Mo           1:12.20   3 
 13 Novy, Brianne                Westfield/Mo           1:12.67   2 
 14 Flanders, Maddie             Monona Grove           1:12.92   3 
 15 Kester, Gabbie               Cambridge              1:13.46   4 
 16 Lentz, Alexis                Pardeeville            1:13.71   1 
 17 Timpel, Tiffany              Marshall               1:14.40   2 
 18 Bonelli, Julia               Columbus               1:15.09   3 
 19 Fitzsimmons, Brianna         Marshall               1:15.59   1 
 20 Schaffrath, Sophia           Westfield/Mo           1:16.27   1 
 21 Simonson, Brooke             Rio                    1:17.92   2 
 22 Kannenberg, Heidi            Random Lake            1:21.39   1 
 23 Bauer, Nicole                Deerfield              1:32.86   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Becker, Kyle                 Pardeeville              52.36   3 
  2 Kaashagen, Carson            Cambridge                53.21   3 
  3 Salas, Isi                   Marshall                 53.74   3 
  4 VonDeylen, Josh              Watertown Lu             54.14   2 
  5 Ward, Cam                    Marshall                 54.70   3 
  6 Beyer, Ryan                  Lakeside Lut             55.04   3 
  7 Behm, Brydon                 Cambridge                55.21   3 
  8 Melso, Jacob                 Watertown Lu             55.55   1 
  9 Grahm, Dante                 Rio                      55.77   3 
 10 Jungers, Jared               Random Lake              56.69   2 
 11 Converse, Ben                Lake Mills               57.46   3 
 12 Bohlmann, Jake               Watertown Lu             57.90   2 
 13 Drewitz, Brandon             Westfield/Mo             58.80   2 
 14 Schaffrath, Jacob            Westfield/Mo             59.98   2 
 15 Quinones, John               Madison Tri-           1:00.01   1 
 16 Fleiner, Hunter              Rio                    1:01.17   2 
 17 Wollaeger, Gus               Cambridge              1:02.03   2 
 18 Jensen, Matt                 Deerfield              1:03.19   1 
 19 Simmerman, Xeoff             Random Lake            1:03.64   2 
 20 McCune, Zachary              Rio                    1:05.42   1 
 21 Stack, Riley                 Lomira                 1:06.79   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Timed Finals
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                                52.40   1 
     1) Naig, Anna                      2) Anthon, Sam                    
     3) Monis, Abby                     4) Ulrich, Lydia                  
  2 Lake Mills  'A'                                       54.59   2 
     1) Kloss, Kennedi                  2) Topel, Katie                   
     3) Buscemi, Hannah                 4) Sanders, Kara                  
  3 Monona Grove  'A'                                     54.85   2 
     1) Herman, Cora                    2) Merrill, Gabbie                
     3) Nelson, Taylor                  4) Storms, Grace                  
  4 Rio  'A'                                              55.24   2 
     1) Hutzler, Dakota                 2) Kovalaske, Katelyn             
     3) Moll, Miranda                   4) Harruff, Sophia                
  5 Lomira  'A'                                           56.45   1 
     1) Dekeyser, Hannah                2) Hacker, Corissa                
     3) Fry, Kali                       4) Grap, Serena                   
  6 Random Lake  'A'                                      56.55   2 
     1) Mueller, Jessica                2) Houpt, Keegan                  
     3) Leider, Hannah                  4) Schimberg, Mackenzie           
  7 Columbus  'A'                                         58.25   2 
     1) Breunig, Katie                  2) Woodward, Hailey               
     3) Olson, Jessie                   4) Wiedeman, Aubrey               
  8 Marshall  'A'                                         58.44   2 
     1) Lee, Brianna                    2) Behan, Bridget                 
     3) Ward, Klaudia                   4) Mason, Taylor                  
  9 Watertown Luther Prep  'A'                            58.50   1 
     1) Steinbrenner, Ava               2) Hayes, DeShawn                 
     3) Fischer, Johanna                4) Snyder, Ella                   
 10 Cambridge  'A'                                      1:03.00   1 
     1) Last, Cassie                    2) Overturff, Olivia              
     3) Stipper, Agnes                  4) Taitt, Sydney                  
 11 Delavan-Darien  'A'                                 1:15.10   1 
     1) Ludens, Jada                    2) Tegge, Sabrina                 
     3) Albright, Kaitlyn               4) Fonseca, Sarai                 
 -- Deerfield  'A'                                           DQ   2 
     1) Ware, Shaneecea                 2) Charlot, Ashley                
     3) Nickerson, Anabel               4) Roberts, Tia                   
 -- Westfield/Montello  'A'                                  DQ   2 
     1) Street, Ashley                  2) Gemoll, Kristina               
     3) Reetz, Natasha                  4) Kraus, Michaela                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Timed Finals
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                        45.39   2 
     1) Kornelsen, Seth                 2) Gesteland, Bailey              
     3) Mancheski, Bryce                4) Nickerson, Cole                
  2 Marshall  'A'                                         45.42   2 
     1) Taylor, TJ                      2) Sinden, Austin                 
     3) Haefner, Logan                  4) DeForest, Ty                   
  3 Westfield/Montello  'A'                               47.77   1 
     1) Cummings, Payton                2) Winkelman, Greg                
     3) Burk, Spencer                   4) Janke, Tyler                   
  4 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                                48.37   2 
     1) Peralta, Reynaldo               2) Grunwald, Paul                 
     3) Lang, James                     4) Kreilkamp, Noah                
  5 Rio  'A'                                              48.91   2 
     1) Canalas, Kyle                   2) Grahm, Dante                   
     3) Homman, Zach                    4) Fleiner, Hunter                
  6 Lake Mills  'A'                                       48.92   2 
     1) Moen, Collin                    2) Fair, Adam                     
     3) Quintana, Sam                   4) Behling, Bruine                
  7 Cambridge  'A'                                        49.33   1 
     1) Parker, Mitch                   2) Schuler, Colton                
     3) Punsel, Mercedes                4) Parker, Reese                  
  8 Columbus  'A'                                         49.34   2 
     1) Hensler, Marcus                 2) Stormer, Will                  
     3) Hassey, Mitchell                4) Gosdeck, Garrett               
  8 Lomira  'A'                                           49.34   2 
     1) Jungwirth, Ryley                2) Ringle, Jackson                
     3) Seltrecht, Casey                4) Morgan, Terrel                 
 10 Random Lake  'A'                                      50.34   2 
     1) Durn, Brandon                   2) Holeman, Erik                  
     3) Horning, Nic                    4) Martin, Logan                  
 11 Delavan-Darien  'A'                                   50.57   1 
     1) Sorg, Justin                    2) Damrow, John                   
     3) Gomez, Carlos                   4) Patel, Atmik                   
 12 Watertown Luther Prep  'A'                            51.01   1 
     1) Bitter, Jacob                   2) Brands, Adrian                 
     3) Endicott, Jalen                 4) Zuehlke, Sam                   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Huebner, Sami                Lakeside Lut             48.93   3 
  2 Ogden, Autumn                Monona Grove             51.08   3 
  3 Eck, Kylie                   Lake Mills               53.64   3 
  4 Brouette, Mikayla            Pardeeville              54.42   3 
  5 Zietlow, Katie               Watertown Lu             54.88   1 
  6 Alberts, Layla               Lomira                   55.29   3 
  7 Gill, Raman                  Madison Tri-             55.58   2 
  8 Kemnitz, Abby                Westfield/Mo             56.15   3 
  9 Schwartz, Lizi               Lakeside Lut             56.28   3 
 10 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield                56.43   2 
 11 Markiewicz, Davita           Random Lake              56.51   3 
 12 Talbott, Morgan              Cambridge                57.63   2 
 13 Hartwig, Cassandra           Random Lake              58.50   2 
 14 Jooste, Shandelee            Westfield/Mo             58.90   2 
 15 Marren, Emma                 Cambridge              1:00.57   2 
 16 Dominguez, Liz               Marshall               1:01.85   1 
 17 Harruff, Sophia              Rio                    1:03.38   2 
 18 Ludens, Jada                 Delavan-Dari           1:06.33   1 
 19 Damrow, Jacqurline           Delavan-Dari           1:07.43   1 
 20 Tegge, Sabrina               Delavan-Dari           1:10.56   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thiele, Luke                 Lakeside Lut             41.55   3 
  2 Cummings, Hunter             Westfield/Mo             42.79   3 
  3 Janke, Tyler                 Westfield/Mo             42.82   3 
  4 Johnson, Zach                Madison Tri-             43.64   2 
  5 Sorcic, Austin               Watertown Lu             46.10   1 
  6 Schamber, Joel               Watertown Lu             46.18   1 
  7 Fechter, Andy                Random Lake              46.62   2 
  8 Walton, Daniel               Pardeeville              46.80   2 
  9 Thiele, Blake                Lakeside Lut             47.42   3 
 10 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield                50.07   2 
 11 Mehta, Harsh                 Delavan-Dari             50.56   3 
 12 Johnson, Noah                Columbus                 50.90   2 
 13 Keach, Austin                Lake Mills               53.13   1 
 14 Truckenbrod, Neil            Delavan-Dari             58.91   3 
 15 Dangelo, Nicholas            Delavan-Dari           1:00.62   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Currie, Sydney               Cambridge              2:24.65   2 
  2 Johnson, Leah                Pardeeville            2:25.35   2 
  3 Thrams, Abby                 Watertown Lu           2:28.95   2 
  4 Weber, Carson                Monona Grove           2:36.40   2 
  5 Gaber, Addie                 Monona Grove           2:36.76   2 
  6 Cody, Sydney                 Lakeside Lut           2:37.11   2 
  7 Huggett, Alanna              Marshall               2:44.22   2 
  8 Iverson, Sydney              Lake Mills             2:46.40   2 
  9 Falk, Brianna                Lomira                 2:46.67   2 
 10 Destiny, Jordan              Madison Tri-           2:47.70   2 
 11 Hirsch, Ida                  Watertown Lu           2:49.13   1 
 12 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield              2:54.61   1 
 13 Marthaler, Megan             Marshall               3:03.58   1 
 14 Barnes, Belle                Cambridge              3:05.87   1 
 15 Stevens, Grace               Random Lake            3:10.44   1 
 16 Falk, Courtney               Lake Mills             3:17.05   1 
 17 Palmer, Morgan               Random Lake            3:23.75   1 
 18 Falk, Kelly                  Rio                    3:26.28   1 
 19 Fechter, Rachel              Random Lake            3:38.87   1 
 20 Albright, Kaitlyn            Delavan-Dari           3:39.74   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Patel, Atmik                 Delavan-Dari           2:11.02   2 
  2 Tomlin, Caleb                Watertown Lu           2:11.45   1 
  3 Tesch, Elijah                Lakeside Lut           2:11.95   2 
  4 Primmer, Eli                 Lake Mills             2:14.28   2 
  5 Meierdirk, Rance             Pardeeville            2:15.88   2 
  6 Kittleson, Zane              Westfield/Mo           2:16.42   1 
  7 Grahm, Dante                 Rio                    2:16.50   2 
  7 Gillett, Alec                Marshall               2:16.50   2 
  9 Kaiser, Gus                  Cambridge              2:17.61   2 
 10 Wagner, Brady                Lake Mills             2:19.04   2 
 11 Delany, Quinn                Deerfield              2:20.51   2 
 12 Steinberg, Joel              Madison Tri-           2:22.87   1 
 13 Wright, Logan                Columbus               2:23.53   2 
 14 Roberts, Peter               Deerfield              2:23.70   2 
 15 Gillett, Jared               Marshall               2:23.76   2 
 16 Rice, Miles                  Lake Mills             2:24.85   2 
 17 Rodewald, Joe                Watertown Lu           2:26.15   1 
 18 Stolfus, Seth                Pardeeville            2:28.74   1 
 19 Lothe, Zach                  Rio                    2:28.75   1 
 20 Shirley, Sam                 Westfield/Mo           2:32.11   1 
 21 Stutzman, Jonny              Lomira                 2:36.92   1 
 22 Roll, Jared                  Random Lake            2:37.76   1 
 23 Weiss, Bryan                 Random Lake            2:38.06   1 
 24 Simmerman, Xeoff             Random Lake            2:39.45   2 
 25 Wollaeger, Gus               Cambridge              2:40.54   1 
 26 McCune, Zachary              Rio                    2:41.12   1 
 27 Perez, Jaime                 Delavan-Dari           2:44.30   1 
 28 Olson, Jonathan              Delavan-Dari           3:22.60   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Recob, Gabriella             Lake Mills               27.95q  3 
  2 Topel, Kayleigh              Lake Mills               28.23q  4 
  3 Ulrich, Lydia                Lakeside Lut             28.81q  2 
  4 Beauvais, Gabby              Monona Grove             28.89q  5 
  5 Coddington, Lindsey          Westfield/Mo             29.00q  1 
  6 Armstrong, Kylie             Random Lake              29.05q  1 
  7 Herman, Cora                 Monona Grove             29.12q  1 
  8 Hinson, Kaylee               Monona Grove             29.22q  2 
  9 Schimberg, Mackenzie         Random Lake              29.29   3 
 10 Spaanem, Abby                Cambridge                29.77   5 
 11 Garriety, Erin               Lomira                   30.16   4 
 12 Hallick, Lily                Madison Tri-             30.54   5 
 13 Houpt, Keegan                Random Lake              30.90   5 
 14 Hayes, DeShawn               Watertown Lu             31.15   3 
 15 Kinney, Kaisey               Deerfield                31.21   4 
 16 Thrams, Marika               Watertown Lu             31.39   1 
 17 Fry, Kali                    Lomira                   31.48   2 
 18 Behan, Bridget               Marshall                 31.93   4 
 19 Gemoll, Kristina             Westfield/Mo             32.13   4 
 20 Taitt, Sydney                Cambridge                32.52   2 
 21 Lentz, Alexis                Pardeeville              32.60   1 
 22 Reetz, Natasha               Westfield/Mo             32.65   3 
 23 Seaver, Tori                 Madison Tri-             32.93   3 
 24 Butke, Megan                 Delavan-Dari             33.02   4 
 25 Kent, Alycia                 Madison Tri-             33.07   1 
 26 Schneider, Kiana             Delavan-Dari             33.14   3 
 27 Sanders, Kara                Lake Mills               33.44   2 
 28 Nickerson, Anabel            Deerfield                33.58   2 
 28 Hacker, Corissa              Lomira                   33.58   1 
 30 Simonson, Brooke             Rio                      34.66   4 
 31 Lutz, Allison                Marshall                 35.34   5 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Beauvais, Gabby              Monona Grove             26.35  
  2 Recob, Gabriella             Lake Mills               27.40  
  3 Topel, Kayleigh              Lake Mills               27.69  
  4 Ulrich, Lydia                Lakeside Lut             28.41  
  5 Herman, Cora                 Monona Grove             28.75  
  6 Coddington, Lindsey          Westfield/Mo             28.88  
  7 Hinson, Kaylee               Monona Grove             28.91  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield                24.13q  2 
  2 Becker, Kyle                 Pardeeville              24.45q  5 
  3 Carpenter, Tanner            Cambridge                24.47q  4 
  4 Akers, Tanner                Westfield/Mo             24.56q  3 
  5 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield                24.64q  5 
  6 Haefner, Logan               Marshall                 24.84q  5 
  6 Marshall, Cameron            Westfield/Mo             24.84q  2 
  8 Hutzler, Logan               Rio                      24.89q  2 
  9 Lemke, Brandon               Lake Mills               25.08   1 
 10 Hero, Matt                   Lake Mills               25.09   3 
 11 Grob, Brandon                Marshall                 25.14   2 
 12 Santiago, Josh               Madison Tri-             25.30   1 
 13 Herschleb, Tarek             Columbus                 25.46   1 
 14 Canalas, Kyle                Rio                      25.62   3 
 15 Kreilkamp, Noah              Lakeside Lut             25.71   1 
 16 Behm, Brydon                 Cambridge                25.83   1 
 17 Kunert, Dakota               Watertown Lu             25.85   1 
 17 Parker, Mitch                Cambridge                25.85   3 
 19 Sorcic, Austin               Watertown Lu             25.86   3 
 20 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield                25.92   3 
 21 Ringle, Jackson              Lomira                   26.03   4 
 22 Iwaugwu, Obi                 Madison Tri-             26.21   5 
 23 Balge, Philip                Watertown Lu             26.27   4 
 24 Horning, Nic                 Random Lake              26.67   5 
 25 Martin, Logan                Random Lake              26.73   4 
 26 Luft, Matt                   Lomira                   27.12   3 
 27 Ballweg, Joseph              Pardeeville              27.14   4 
 28 Heisig, Joseph               Madison Tri-             27.27   4 
 29 Graef, Josh                  Random Lake              27.33   2 
 30 Connelly, Austin             Westfield/Mo             27.72   1 
 31 Anderson, Jacob              Columbus                 27.90   2 
 32 Punsel, Mercedes             Cambridge                28.78   5 
 33 Stack, Riley                 Lomira                   29.20   2 
 34 Brandner, Bailey             Pardeeville              29.26   3 
 35 Onem, Murat                  Rio                      29.54   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Becker, Kyle                 Pardeeville              23.11  
  2 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield                24.02  
  3 Marshall, Cameron            Westfield/Mo             24.31  
  4 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield                24.38  
  5 Akers, Tanner                Westfield/Mo             24.39  
  6 Carpenter, Tanner            Cambridge                24.40  
  7 Haefner, Logan               Marshall                 24.41  
  8 Hutzler, Logan               Rio                      26.28  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run Timed Finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinnen, Delaney              Random Lake           11:30.70  
  2 Peschel, Paige               Westfield/Mo          11:45.63  
  3 Jacobs, Jessica              Deerfield             12:24.24  
  4 Habben, Alanna               Watertown Lu          12:53.52  
  5 Manteufel, Rachel            Lakeside Lut          13:13.44  
  6 Carncross, Abigail           Lake Mills            13:14.34  
  7 Jacoby, Morgan               Random Lake           13:19.96  
  8 Trinastic, Bridget           Monona Grove          13:20.69  
  9 Matheson, Reece              Deerfield             14:10.25  
 10 Kirchmeier, Nadiya           Pardeeville           14:13.25  
 11 Foltz, Taylor                Lakeside Lut          15:10.32  
 12 Hensel, Molly                Cambridge             16:16.47  
 13 Rosalez, Vanessa             Delavan-Dari          18:38.26  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run Timed Finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brands, Josh                 Watertown Lu          10:44.24  
  2 Luehring, David              Lakeside Lut          10:46.84  
  3 Castel, Kane                 Delavan-Dari          10:49.13  
  4 Scheel, Chase                Lake Mills            11:02.14  
  5 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield             11:04.74  
  6 Langer, Jensen               Marshall              11:10.42  
  7 Nikolay, Jay                 Cambridge             11:11.83  
  8 Driscoll, Noah               Westfield/Mo          11:19.42  
  9 Norback, Sebastian           Madison Tri-          11:25.23  
 10 DeBroux, Evan                Random Lake           11:25.77  
 11 Freidel, Colin               Columbus              11:27.03  
 12 Jacobson, Hans               Marshall              11:35.41  
 13 Risse, Zach                  Random Lake           12:14.01  
 14 Kexel, Ryan                  Lakeside Lut          12:35.40  
 15 Parr, Ben                    Delavan-Dari          13:00.24  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Timed Finals
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monona Grove  'A'                                   4:17.19   2 
     1) Welsch, Jackie                  2) Merrill, Gabbie                
     3) Beauvais, Gabby                 4) Bittner, Emma                  
  2 Cambridge  'A'                                      4:22.73   2 
     1) Currie, Sydney                  2) Kester, Gabbie                 
     3) Muth, Monica                    4) Hampton, Allison               
  3 Lomira  'A'                                         4:35.32   2 
     1) Falk, Brianna                   2) Garriety, Erin                 
     3) Geiger, Natalie                 4) Hoffman, Ally                  
  4 Rio  'A'                                            4:36.50   2 
     1) Harruff, Sophia                 2) Larson, Brandy                 
     3) Moll, Miranda                   4) Hutzler, Dakota                
  5 Watertown Luther Prep  'A'                          4:36.75   1 
     1) Hirsch, Ella                    2) Thrams, Abby                   
     3) Meyer, Mary                     4) Thrams, Marika                 
  6 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                              4:39.73   2 
     1) Naig, Anna                      2) Bubolz, Natalie                
     3) Cody, Sydney                    4) Hafenstein, Laura              
  7 Marshall  'A'                                       4:40.16   1 
     1) Spear, Riley                    2) Domask, Haley                  
     3) Huggett, Alanna                 4) Braithwaite, Tori              
  8 Lake Mills  'A'                                     4:40.68   2 
     1) Kloss, Kennedi                  2) Buscemi, Hannah                
     3) Eck, Kylie                      4) Benson, Katelynn               
  9 Columbus  'A'                                       4:48.57   2 
     1) Lietha, Mikaela                 2) Bonelli, Julia                 
     3) Olson, Jessie                   4) Severson, Emma                 
 10 Random Lake  'A'                                    4:52.59   2 
     1) Mueller, Jessica                2) Leider, Hannah                 
     3) Hartwig, Cassandra              4) Armstrong, Kylie               
 11 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Saa)  'A'                 4:56.81   1 
     1) Destiny, Jordan                 2) Seaver, Tori                   
     3) Hallick, Lily                   4) Gill, Raman                    
 12 Westfield/Montello  'A'                             5:01.94   1 
     1) Kraus, Michaela                 2) Novy, Brianne                  
     3) Schaffrath, Sophia              4) Stalker, Emma                  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Timed Finals
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watertown Luther Prep  'A'                          3:42.62   1 
     1) Balge, Philip                   2) Bohlmann, Jake                 
     3) Melso, Jacob                    4) Tomlin, Caleb                  
  2 Columbus  'A'                                       3:43.34   2 
     1) Hassey, Mitchell                2) Gosdeck, Garrett               
     3) Prosser, Ryan                   4) Leisis, Colton                 
  3 Cambridge  'A'                                      3:43.89   2 
     1) Behm, Brydon                    2) Carpenter, Tanner              
     3) Resnick, Michael                4) Kaashagen, Carson              
  4 Marshall  'A'                                       3:45.19   2 
     1) Salas, Isi                      2) Ward, Cam                      
     3) Sinden, Austin                  4) Gillett, Alec                  
  5 Lake Mills  'A'                                     3:54.39   2 
     1) Converse, Ben                   2) Primmer, Eli                   
     3) Wagner, Brady                   4) Fair, Adam                     
  6 Westfield/Montello  'A'                             3:59.14   2 
     1) Drewitz, Brandon                2) Connelly, Austin               
     3) Schaffrath, Jacob               4) Cummings, Payton               
  7 Lomira  'A'                                         4:09.57   2 
     1) Feucht, Collin                  2) Seltrecht, Casey               
     3) Sharp, Dustin                   4) Luft, Matt                     
  8 Random Lake  'A'                                    4:11.00   1 
     1) Holeman, Erik                   2) Weiss, Bryan                   
     3) Jungers, Jared                  4) Simmerman, Xeoff               
  9 Pardeeville  'A'                                    4:16.04   1 
     1) Waldrop, Matt                   2) Holtan, Dawson                 
     3) Stolfus, Seth                   4) Brereton, Brandon              
 10 Delavan-Darien  'A'                                 4:21.15   2 
     1) Patel, Atmik                    2) Mehta, Harsh                   
     3) Perez, Jaime                    4) Gomez, Carlos                  
 -- Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Saa)  'A'                      DQ   1 
     1) Heisig, Joseph                  2) Johnson, Zach                  
     3) Steinberg, Joel                 4) Quinones, John                 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinnen, Delaney              Random Lake            5-00.00  
  2 Nyman, Bryton                Lake Mills            J5-00.00  
  3 Schwartz, Lizi               Lakeside Lut           4-10.00  
  4 Pingel, Meghan               Lakeside Lut          J4-10.00  
  5 Muth, Monica                 Cambridge             J4-10.00  
  6 Zietlow, Katie               Watertown Lu           4-08.00  
  7 Woodward, Hailey             Columbus              J4-08.00  
  8 Hoffman, Ally                Lomira                 4-06.00  
  9 Johnson, Leah                Pardeeville           J4-06.00  
  9 Peschel, Paige               Westfield/Mo          J4-06.00  
 11 Kovalaske, Katelyn           Rio                   J4-06.00  
 12 Gill, Raman                  Madison Tri-          J4-06.00  
 13 Canon, Kiana                 Marshall               4-04.00  
 13 Harruff, Alex                Rio                    4-04.00  
 13 Punzel, Hannah               Lake Mills             4-04.00  
 13 Lawton, Maggie               Monona Grove           4-04.00  
 13 Carpenter, Grace             Cambridge              4-04.00  
 18 Flanders, Maddie             Monona Grove           4-02.00  
 -- Fraga, Alondra               Delavan-Dari                NH  
 -- Truckenbrod, Dana            Delavan-Dari                NH  
 -- Hinzman, Mira                Rio                         NH  
 -- Doyle, Kaitlyn               Lake Mills                  NH  
 -- Damrow, Jacqurline           Delavan-Dari                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Cam                    Marshall               6-02.00  
  2 Wells, Seth                  Lake Mills             5-10.00  
  3 Walton, Daniel               Pardeeville            5-08.00  
  3 Meierdirk, Rance             Pardeeville            5-08.00  
  3 Morgan, Terrel               Lomira                 5-08.00  
  6 Jahr, Taylor                 Deerfield             J5-08.00  
  7 Peralta, Reynaldo            Lakeside Lut          J5-08.00  
  7 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield             J5-06.00  
  7 Leland, Zach                 Lake Mills            J5-06.00  
  8 Parker, Reese                Cambridge              5-06.00  
  8 Thiele, Blake                Lakeside Lut           5-06.00  
  9 Iwaugwu, Obi                 Madison Tri-          J5-06.00  
 10 Hatzinger, Greg              Marshall              J5-06.00  
 11 Perry, Tanner                Columbus              J5-06.00  
 15 Georgi, Justin               Lakeside Lut           5-04.00  
 15 Connelly, Austin             Westfield/Mo           5-04.00  
 17 Holeman, Erik                Random Lake            5-02.00  
 17 Fugiel, Travis               Rio                    5-02.00  
 17 Johnson, Noah                Columbus               5-02.00  
 17 Punsel, Mercedes             Cambridge              5-02.00  
 17 VonDeylen, Josh              Watertown Lu           5-02.00  
 -- Stolfus, Seth                Pardeeville                 NH  
 -- Santiago, Josh               Madison Tri-                NH  
 -- DeBroux, Evan                Random Lake                 NH  
 -- Cummings, Payton             Westfield/Mo                NH  
 -- Davis, Jay                   Delavan-Dari                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jolicouer, Mckenzie          Deerfield              9-00.00  
  2 Breunig, Katie               Columbus               8-00.00  
  2 Huebner, Sami                Lakeside Lut           8-00.00  
  2 Naig, Anna                   Lakeside Lut           8-00.00  
  5 Jooste, Shandelee            Westfield/Mo           7-06.00  
  5 Deakin, Brooke               Pardeeville            7-06.00  
  7 Behan, Bridget               Marshall              J7-06.00  
  8 Last, Cassie                 Cambridge              7-00.00  
  9 Domask, Haley                Marshall              J7-00.00  
 -- Krablean, Maddie             Delavan-Dari                NH  
 -- Olson, Jessie                Columbus                    NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hassey, Mitchell             Columbus              12-06.00  
  2 Parker, Mitch                Cambridge             10-06.00  
  3 Parker, Reese                Cambridge            J10-06.00  
  4 Jahr, Taylor                 Deerfield             10-00.00  
  5 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield              9-06.00  
  6 Lang, James                  Lakeside Lut           9-00.00  
  6 Woerpel, Steve               Lake Mills             9-00.00  
  8 Keach, Austin                Lake Mills             8-06.00  
  9 Luft, Matt                   Lomira                 8-00.00  
 10 Brandner, Bailey             Pardeeville            7-00.00  
 -- Holtan, Dawson               Pardeeville                 NH  
 -- Feucht, Collin               Lomira                      NH  
 -- Truckenbrod, Neil            Delavan-Dari                NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump 9 to finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beauvais, Gabby              Monona Grove          17-09.25  
  2 Recob, Gabbie                Lake Mills            16-01.50  
  3 Ulrich, Lydia                Lakeside Lut          15-10.25  
  4 Hafenstein, Laura            Lakeside Lut          15-06.50  
  5 Hinchley, Catherine          Cambridge             14-11.25  
  6 Brouette, Mikayla            Pardeeville           14-08.00  
  7 Domask, Haley                Marshall              14-05.50  
  8 Hermsdorf, Emma              Monona Grove          14-04.75  
  9 Lawton, Maggie               Monona Grove          13-10.50  
 10 Wiedeman, Aubrey             Columbus              13-08.50  
 11 Braithwaite, Tori            Marshall              13-05.50  
 11 Lee, Brianna                 Marshall              13-05.50  
 13 Gemoll, Kristina             Westfield/Mo          13-04.75  
 14 Doyle, Kaitlyn               Lake Mills            13-03.00  
 15 Harruff, Sophia              Rio                   13-00.50  
 15 Bloch, Alex                  Lomira                13-00.50  
 17 Gerry, Brittany              Madison Tri-          12-09.25  
 18 Kent, Alycia                 Madison Tri-          12-07.00  
 19 Deakin, Brooke               Pardeeville           12-05.25  
 20 Butke, Megan                 Delavan-Dari          12-05.00  
 21 Froeshaug, Oda               Random Lake           12-04.25  
 22 Houpt, Keegan                Random Lake           12-04.00  
 23 Harruff, Alex                Rio                   12-00.25  
 24 Schimberg, Mackenzie         Random Lake           11-08.50  
 25 Simonson, Brooke             Rio                   11-06.00  
 26 Mielke, Sierra               Watertown Lu          11-05.25  
 27 Damrow, Jacqurline           Delavan-Dari          11-00.50  
 28 Wais, Rachel                 Pardeeville           10-08.00  
 29 Gallagher, Naomi             Madison Tri-           9-09.50  
 -- Steinbrenner, Ava            Watertown Lu                ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump 9 to finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Terrel               Lomira                19-08.50  
  2 DeForest, Ty                 Marshall              19-03.50  
  3 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield             19-03.25  
  4 Herschleb, Tarek             Columbus              18-10.25  
  5 Lemke, Brandon               Lake Mills            18-09.50  
  6 Hutzler, Logan               Rio                   18-08.50  
  7 Brereton, Brandon            Pardeeville           18-07.75  
  8 Melso, Jacob                 Watertown Lu          18-06.00  
  9 Winkelman, Greg              Westfield/Mo          18-03.50  
 10 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield             18-00.75  
 11 Dimino, Tim                  Lakeside Lut          17-09.75  
 12 Gill, Harpreet               Madison Tri-          17-06.75  
 13 Hero, Matt                   Lake Mills            17-06.25  
 14 Resnick, Michael             Cambridge             17-05.50  
 15 Mommaerts, Jules             Columbus              17-05.00  
 16 Brands, Adrian               Watertown Lu          17-03.75  
 17 Schamber, Joel               Watertown Lu          16-08.50  
 17 Cummings, Payton             Westfield/Mo          16-08.50  
 19 Woyak, Chrystyan             Lakeside Lut          16-07.00  
 20 Killerlain, Tristan          Marshall              16-05.00  
 21 Durn, Brandon                Random Lake           16-01.00  
 22 Horning, Nic                 Random Lake           15-08.50  
 23 Gosdeck, Garrett             Columbus              15-07.75  
 24 Fugiel, Travis               Rio                   15-05.75  
 25 Grob, Brandon                Marshall              15-03.75  
 25 Walton, Daniel               Pardeeville           15-03.75  
 27 Heisig, Joseph               Madison Tri-          15-01.50  
 28 Sorg, Justin                 Delavan-Dari          14-10.75  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump 9 to finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Topel, Kayleigh              Lake Mills            34-00.25  
  2 Hutzler, Dakota              Rio                   33-11.50  
  3 Brouette, Mikayla            Pardeeville           33-02.50  
  4 Recob, Gabriella             Lake Mills            32-09.00  
  5 Schwartz, Lizi               Lakeside Lut          31-02.50  
  6 Zietlow, Katie               Watertown Lu          31-02.00  
  7 Domask, Haley                Marshall              31-01.25  
  8 Spaanem, Abby                Cambridge             30-11.50  
  9 Deakin, Brooke               Pardeeville           30-08.00  
 10 Herman, Cora                 Monona Grove          29-10.50  
 11 Lee, Brianna                 Marshall              29-10.00  
 12 Falk, Brianna                Lomira                29-09.50  
 13 Draeger, Michelle            Lakeside Lut          29-04.75  
 14 Armstrong, Kylie             Random Lake           28-11.50  
 15 Walters, Katie               Monona Grove          28-07.50  
 16 Alberts, Layla               Lomira                28-05.75  
 17 Harruff, Alex                Rio                   27-11.00  
 18 Gill, Raman                  Madison Tri-          27-05.75  
 19 Butke, Megan                 Delavan-Dari          27-02.25  
 20 Kent, Alycia                 Madison Tri-          26-10.75  
 21 Jacoby, Morgan               Random Lake           26-03.00  
 22 Gerry, Brittany              Madison Tri-          26-02.75  
 23 Koelpin, Erika               Watertown Lu          25-11.00  
 24 Hirsch, Ella                 Watertown Lu          25-09.75  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump 9 to finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winkelman, Greg              Westfield/Mo          42-05.50  
  2 Gill, Harpreet               Madison Tri-          40-06.00  
  3 Sinden, Austin               Marshall              39-11.50  
  4 Wells, Seth                  Lake Mills            39-10.75  
  5 Moen, Collin                 Lake Mills            39-10.00  
  6 Herschleb, Tarek             Columbus              39-02.00  
  7 Killerlain, Tristan          Marshall              38-07.75  
  8 Cummings, Hunter             Westfield/Mo          38-05.00  
  9 Leland, Zach                 Lake Mills            37-10.75  
 10 Kreilkamp, Noah              Lakeside Lut          37-00.50  
 11 Jarlsberg, PJ                Cambridge             36-07.50  
 12 Melso, Jacob                 Watertown Lu          36-05.50  
 13 Alexander, Brayxton          Watertown Lu          36-03.25  
 14 Brereton, Brandon            Pardeeville           35-11.00  
 15 Martin, Logan                Random Lake           34-09.50  
 16 Grimes, Justin               Columbus              34-00.75  
 17 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield             33-11.25  
 18 Heisig, Joseph               Madison Tri-          33-05.25  
 19 Chesterman, Nick             Lakeside Lut          33-04.75  
 20 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield             31-10.75  
 21 Wollaeger, Gus               Cambridge             30-09.00  
 22 Jungwirth, Ryley             Lomira                28-10.25  
 -- Hutzler, Logan               Rio                         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw 9 to finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kleven, Grace                Marshall                104-10  
  2 Herman, Cora                 Monona Grove            101-04  
  3 Keach, Brittney              Lake Mills               98-04  
  4 Anthon, Sam                  Lakeside Lut             96-02  
  5 Deakin, Paige                Pardeeville              94-06  
  6 Backhaus, Christa            Watertown Lu             93-03  
  7 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield                87-04  
  8 Kottwitz, Maddy              Lake Mills               83-06  
  9 Larson, Brandy               Rio                      81-09  
 10 Koelpin, Erika               Watertown Lu             77-06  
 11 Lutz, Allison                Marshall                 74-07  
 12 Dynes, Alex                  Columbus                 73-04  
 13 Borzick, Monica              Westfield/Mo             72-09  
 14 Virgen, Kaylen               Columbus                 70-03  
 15 Schuster, Sarah              Monona Grove             69-05  
 16 Hankins, Nicole              Madison Tri-             65-08  
 17 Pieper, Victoria             Random Lake              65-05  
 18 Pache, Jordan                Marshall                 64-06  
 19 Hinchley, Anna               Cambridge                64-03  
 20 Hallick, Lily                Madison Tri-             64-02  
 21 Ahrens, Bronwyn              Westfield/Mo             63-10  
 22 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield                60-03  
 23 Decker, Haley                Westfield/Mo             59-08  
 24 Jentges, Carlee              Random Lake              55-06  
 25 Geiger, Katelyn              Columbus                 54-07  
 26 Krablean, Maddie             Delavan-Dari             49-03  
 -- Zibell, Lisa                 Cambridge                   ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw 9 to finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herbert, Bryant              Pardeeville             132-04  
  2 Anklam, Reed                 Random Lake             123-08  
  3 Archambault, Alec            Columbus                121-11  
  4 Turney, Marcus               Lakeside Lut            120-01  
  5 Williams, Avery              Lake Mills              119-10  
  6 Ballweg, Jake                Columbus                116-04  
  7 Fleiner, Hunter              Rio                     112-11  
  8 Screnock, Matthew            Marshall                107-03  
  9 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield               105-10  
 10 Knipfer, Eric                Deerfield               103-11  
 11 Seltzner, Josh               Columbus                103-09  
 12 Egli, Dalton                 Lakeside Lut            101-05  
 13 DeForest, Ty                 Marshall                101-04  
 14 Burant, Eric                 Rio                     100-08  
 15 Condon, Richie               Lakeside Lut             99-00  
 16 Bilberry, Taylor             Westfield/Mo             97-08  
 17 Eggers, Justin               Marshall                 94-09  
 18 Stout, Riley                 Random Lake              92-02  
 19 Birenbaum, Sam               Random Lake              90-07  
 20 Christie, Karl               Watertown Lu             90-04  
 21 Camp, Taylor                 Rio                      89-10  
 22 Schhomber, Dennis            Deerfield                86-03  
 23 Damrow, John                 Delavan-Dari             86-00  
 24 Behm, Brydon                 Cambridge                85-08  
 25 Rosecke, Matt                Lake Mills               84-01  
 25 Purtell, Kole                Pardeeville              84-01  
 27 Blank, Nick                  Watertown Lu             82-07  
 28 Fisher, Matt                 Cambridge                71-05  
 29 Katze, Adam                  Pardeeville              69-01  
 30 Grover, Max                  Delavan-Dari             65-05  
 31 Quinones, John               Madison Tri-             62-09  
 32 Barton, Alex                 Westfield/Mo             62-06  
 33 Anderson, Brady              Rio                      57-08  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put 9 to finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keach, Brittney              Lake Mills            39-08.00  
  2 Long, Kaitlyn                Monona Grove          38-11.00  
  3 Anthon, Sam                  Lakeside Lut          33-11.00  
  4 Kottwitz, Maddy              Lake Mills            31-10.00  
  5 Zibell, Lisa                 Cambridge             31-08.50  
  6 Deakin, Paige                Pardeeville           31-04.00  
  7 Geiger, Natalie              Lomira                30-01.00  
  8 Dynes, Alex                  Columbus              29-06.50  
  9 Monis, Abby                  Lakeside Lut          29-04.00  
 10 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield             28-06.50  
 11 Ochoa, Vanessa               Monona Grove          28-03.00  
 12 Schuster, Sarah              Monona Grove          27-06.50  
 13 Kleven, Grace                Marshall              26-10.50  
 14 Pieper, Victoria             Random Lake           26-09.00  
 15 Montney, Samantha            Westfield/Mo          26-07.00  
 16 Eggers, Bailee               Marshall              25-11.50  
 17 Dobson, Annah                Lakeside Lut          25-07.00  
 18 Virgen, Kaylen               Columbus              25-04.50  
 19 Elizondo, Lauren             Watertown Lu          25-02.00  
 20 Borzick, Monica              Westfield/Mo          24-07.50  
 21 Bubolz, Sarah                Westfield/Mo          24-02.00  
 22 Lutz, Allison                Marshall              23-10.50  
 23 Backhaus, Christa            Watertown Lu          23-07.00  
 24 Geiger, Katelyn              Columbus              21-08.00  
 25 Hinchley, Anna               Cambridge             21-04.00  
 26 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield             21-01.00  
 27 Hankins, Nicole              Madison Tri-          21-00.00  
 28 Jentges, Carlee              Random Lake           20-10.00  
 29 Falk, Kelly                  Rio                   20-03.00  
 -- Schannen, Jenni              Random Lake                 ND  
 -- Houser, Emily                Pardeeville                 ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put 9 to finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turney, Marcus               Lakeside Lut          47-03.00  
  2 Herbert, Bryant              Pardeeville           46-10.00  
  3 Archambault, Alec            Columbus              42-06.50  
  4 Gjermo, Kirk                 Deerfield             41-02.00  
  5 Ballweg, Jake                Columbus              41-01.00  
  6 Williams, Avery              Lake Mills            40-10.50  
  7 Burk, Spencer                Westfield/Mo          40-05.00  
  8 Homman, Zach                 Rio                   39-01.00  
  9 Bilberry, Taylor             Westfield/Mo          38-07.50  
 10 Damrow, John                 Delavan-Dari          37-10.00  
 11 Purtell, Kole                Pardeeville           37-09.50  
 12 Anklam, Reed                 Random Lake           37-08.50  
 13 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield             37-01.00  
 14 Burant, Eric                 Rio                   36-11.00  
 15 Egli, Dalton                 Lakeside Lut          36-05.00  
 16 Eggers, Justin               Marshall              36-04.00  
 17 Seltzner, Josh               Columbus              35-10.00  
 18 Stout, Riley                 Random Lake           35-08.00  
 19 Condon, Richie               Lakeside Lut          35-03.50  
 20 Verhage, Ben                 Random Lake           34-04.50  
 21 Ponti, Vince                 Lake Mills            33-09.00  
 22 Christie, Karl               Watertown Lu          33-08.00  
 23 Harbert, Tim                 Marshall              33-06.50  
 24 Pope, DJ                     Deerfield             33-02.00  
 25 Grover, Max                  Delavan-Dari          31-07.00  
 26 Camp, Taylor                 Rio                   30-07.50  
 27 Lapp, Joey                   Watertown Lu          30-02.00  
 28 Galvin, Zach                 Madison Tri-          30-00.00  
 29 Anderson, Brady              Rio                   29-00.00  
 30 Turiliatto, William          Delavan-Dari          28-08.00  
 31 Fisher, Matt                 Cambridge             26-10.50  
 32 Katze, Adam                  Pardeeville           26-03.00  
 -- Lind, Bryce                  Westfield/Mo                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monona Grove               122        1) Lake Mills                122   
    3) Lakeside Lutheran          120.66     4) Random Lake                51   
    5) Cambridge                   48        6) Pardeeville                41.50
    7) Watertown Luther Prep       41        8) Westfield/Montello         33.50
    9) Deerfield                   33       10) Marshall                   30   
   11) Lomira                      24       12) Rio                        18   
   13) Columbus                    11.33    14) Madison Tri-Op (ALCS/MCDS   2   
   14) Delavan-Darien               2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeside Lutheran           83        2) Westfield/Montello         76   
    3) Marshall                    73        3) Deerfield                  73   
    5) Pardeeville                 72        6) Lake Mills                 66.50
    7) Columbus                    62.50     8) Watertown Luther Prep      58   
    9) Cambridge                   51       10) Madison Tri-Op (ALCS/MCDS  21   
   10) Delavan-Darien              21       12) Lomira                     17.50
   13) Rio                         14.50    14) Random Lake                13