Licensed to Deerfield High School - WI HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2014 07:39 PM
                 Deerfield-Cambridge-Johnson Creek - 4/15/2014                 
                                   Deerfield                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield                13.55  
  2 Spaanem, Abby                Cambridge                13.68  
  3 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree             14.08  
  4 Hinchley, Catherine          Cambridge                14.90  
  5 Stipper, Agnes               Cambridge                17.20  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hampton, Allison             Cambridge                28.36   3 
  2 Spaanem, Abby                Cambridge                30.24   3 
  3 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield                31.12   3 
  4 Hinchley, Anna               Cambridge                33.07   2 
  5 Nickerson, Anabel            Deerfield                33.23   2 
  6 Marshall, Natalie            Cambridge               x34.83   2 
  7 Overturff, Olivia            Cambridge               x34.93   2 
  8 Charlot, Ashley              Deerfield                38.02   1 
  9 Stipper, Agnes               Cambridge               x38.36   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Currie, Sydney               Cambridge              1:02.58  
  2 Jacobs, Jessica              Deerfield              1:06.43  
  3 Kester, Gabbie               Cambridge              1:07.24  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matheson, Reece              Deerfield              2:52.28  
  2 Buday, Maggie                Cambridge              3:06.01  
  3 Barnes, Belle                Cambridge              3:09.51  
  4 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan     Deerfield              3:12.35  
  5 Hensel, Molly                Cambridge              3:15.97  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lorvick, Aurelia             Cambridge              6:29.49  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lorvick, Aurelia             Cambridge             13:52.63  
  2 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield             14:30.13  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jolicouer, Mckenzie          Deerfield                17.53  
  2 Carpenter, Grace             Cambridge                18.53  
  3 Talbott, Morgan              Cambridge                19.99  
  4 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield                20.70  
  5 Marren, Emma                 Cambridge                20.93  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Grace             Cambridge                55.13  
  2 Talbott, Morgan              Cambridge                56.83  
  3 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield              1:01.05  
  4 Marren, Emma                 Cambridge              1:02.60  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                        56.35  
  2 Cambridge  'A'                                      1:04.73  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                      2:06.27  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                      4:35.60  
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                      4:42.23  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                     11:29.05  
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                     11:32.31  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muth, Monica                 Cambridge              4-10.00  
  2 Purpi, Caitlin               Johnson Cree           4-08.00  
  3 Carpenter, Grace             Cambridge              4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jolicouer, Mckenzie          Deerfield              7-06.00  
  2 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield              7-00.00  
  3 Last, Cassie                 Cambridge             J7-00.00  
  4 Kester, Gabbie               Cambridge              6-00.00  
  5 Buday, Maggie                Cambridge              5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinchley, Catherine          Cambridge             13-11.75  
  2 Bierd, Tiera                 Deerfield             12-07.75  
  3 Talbott, Morgan              Cambridge             12-06.50  
  4 Adams, Megan                 Cambridge             11-03.75  
  5 Hensel, Molly                Cambridge            x11-00.50  
  6 Marshall, Natalie            Cambridge            x10-05.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hampton, Allison             Cambridge             30-04.50  
  2 Spaanem, Abby                Cambridge             29-10.50  
  3 Bierd, Tiera                 Deerfield             25-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zibell, Lisa                 Cambridge             30-11.00  
  2 Stein, Emily                 Cambridge             30-08.00  
  3 Hinchley, Anna               Cambridge             26-08.50  
  4 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield             26-06.00  
  5 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield             23-04.00  
  6 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield             22-00.00  
  7 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree          20-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield                86-09  
  2 Muth, Monica                 Cambridge                82-06  
  3 Stein, Emily                 Cambridge             80-03.50  
  4 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield                75-11  
  5 Zibell, Lisa                 Cambridge                74-10  
  6 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree             72-01  
  7 Hinchley, Anna               Cambridge               x71-08  
  8 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield                66-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield                11.32  
  2 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield                11.71  
  3 Garlewski, John              Cambridge                11.85  
  4 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield                11.94  
  5 Schuler, Colton              Cambridge                12.67  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield                25.34  
  2 Wollaeger, Gus               Cambridge                28.32  
  3 Fisher, Matt                 Cambridge                29.92  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Behm, Brydon                 Cambridge                56.49  
  2 Roberts, Peter               Deerfield                57.87  
  3 Kaiser, Gus                  Cambridge                58.37  
  4 Resnick, Michael             Cambridge                59.08  
  5 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield              1:02.28  
  6 Wollaeger, Gus               Cambridge             x1:03.93  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delany, Quinn                Deerfield              2:19.27  
  2 Nikolay, Jay                 Cambridge              2:25.98  
  3 Skudlarek, Mason             Cambridge              2:26.85  
  4 Erdmann, Aaron               Johnson Cree           2:27.84  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nikolay, Jay                 Cambridge              5:06.53  
  2 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield              5:16.79  
  3 Sellnow, Bret                Johnson Cree           5:26.42  
  4 Skudlarek, Mason             Cambridge              5:33.24  
  5 Erdmann, Aaron               Johnson Cree           5:45.76  
  6 Luedtke, Sam                 Deerfield              6:34.21  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ben                Cambridge             11:31.80  
  2 Kaiser, Gus                  Cambridge             11:39.18  
  3 Sellnow, Bret                Johnson Cree          12:08.96  
  4 Pitzner, Cajin               Deerfield             14:06.89  
  5 Luedtke, Sam                 Deerfield             14:18.24  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jarlsberg, PJ                Cambridge                21.96  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield                49.92  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                        52.79  
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                        57.71  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      1:37.92  
  2 Cambridge  'A'                                      1:42.72  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                      3:59.39  
  2 Deerfield  'B'                                     x4:02.42  
  3 Deerfield  'A'                                      4:12.89  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                      9:52.40  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jahr, Taylor                 Deerfield              5-06.00  
  2 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield              5-04.00  
  2 Garlewski, John              Cambridge              5-04.00  
 -- Punsel, Mercedes             Cambridge                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Reese                Cambridge             11-00.00  
  2 Parker, Mitch                Cambridge             10-00.00  
  3 Jahr, Taylor                 Deerfield              9-06.00  
  4 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield              8-06.00  
 -- Punsel, Mercedes             Cambridge                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield             20-04.00  
  2 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield             19-03.75  
  3 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield             19-00.00  
  4 Kaashagen, Carson            Cambridge             18-06.75  
  5 Resnick, Michael             Cambridge             17-10.50  
  6 Parker, Reese                Cambridge             17-01.75  
  7 Schuler, Colton              Cambridge            x16-07.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield             37-07.50  
  2 Jarlsberg, PJ                Cambridge             36-08.50  
  3 Wollaeger, Gus               Cambridge             31-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gjermo, Kirk                 Deerfield             42-00.00  
  2 Knipfer, Eric                Deerfield             36-01.00  
  3 Pope, DJ                     Deerfield             33-08.00  
  4 Robeilia, Austin             Deerfield            x31-06.00  
  5 Schmelzer, Tyler             Deerfield            x31-00.00  
  6 Schomber, Dennis             Deerfield            x30-06.00  
  7 Moen, Josh                   Deerfield            x29-08.00  
  8 Dreager, Mitchell            Johnson Cree          29-05.00  
  9 Fisher, Matt                 Cambridge             25-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knipfer, Eric                Deerfield                98-00  
  2 Gjermo, Kirk                 Deerfield                90-03  
  3 Schmelzer, Tyler             Deerfield                88-10  
  4 Schomber, Dennis             Deerfield               x87-10  
  5 Dreager, Mitchell            Johnson Cree             85-09  
  6 Robeilia, Austin             Deerfield               x78-03  
  7 Behm, Brydon                 Cambridge                77-10  
  8 Moen, Josh                   Deerfield               x77-09  
  9 Resnick, Michael             Cambridge                74-08  
 10 Pope, DJ                     Deerfield               x74-04  
 11 Fisher, Matt                 Cambridge                69-00  
 12 Erdmann, Aaron               Johnson Cree             68-09  
 13 Sellnow, Bret                Johnson Cree             64-10