Licensed to Deerfield High School - WI  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2013 07:42 PM
                 Deerfield-Johnson Creek-Fall River - 5/7/2013                 
                                   Deerfield                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield                13.22   2 
  2 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree             13.32   2 
  3 Kinney, Kylie                Deerfield                13.52   2 
  4 Koch, Hailey                 Fall River               13.95   2 
  5 Cwirla, Jess                 Johnson Cree             13.99   2 
  6 Diaz, Helen                  Fall River               15.21   1 
  7 Diaz, Julisa                 Fall River               15.31   1 
  8 Schultz, Micaela             Deerfield                15.35   2 
  9 Schmelzer, Ashley            Deerfield               x15.69   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield                28.17   2 
  2 McCumber, KJ                 Fall River               28.39   2 
  3 Kinney, Kylie                Deerfield                28.41   2 
  4 Lee, Rachel                  Fall River               28.92   2 
  5 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree             28.99   2 
  6 Klecker, Alyssa              Fall River               29.82   1 
  7 Schmelzer, Ashley            Deerfield                33.58   1 
  8 Schultz, Micaela             Deerfield               x35.29   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koch, Hailey                 Fall River             1:05.48  
  2 Lee, Rachel                  Fall River             1:06.15  
  3 McCumber, KJ                 Fall River             1:09.13  
  4 Goetz, Lindsey               Johnson Cree           1:12.79  
  5 Pitzner, April               Johnson Cree           1:14.34  
  6 Challenor, Mackenzie         Fall River            x1:24.09  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goetz, Lindsey               Johnson Cree           2:48.45  
  2 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield              2:51.24  
  3 Moore, Taylor                Fall River             2:52.26  
  4 Benzine, Anna                Fall River             2:56.65  
  5 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan     Deerfield              3:05.66  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield              6:39.48  
  2 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan     Deerfield              7:18.74  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica               Johnson Cree          13:54.56  
  2 Soriano, Maria               Fall River            14:56.18  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henningsen, Lexi             Johnson Cree             16.54  
  2 Neuman, Emily                Fall River               18.83  
  3 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield                19.64  
  4 Klecker, Alyssa              Fall River               19.74  
  5 Vick, Brenna                 Fall River               21.07  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henningsen, Lexi             Johnson Cree             50.65  
  2 Klecker, Alyssa              Fall River               52.16  
  3 Neuman, Emily                Fall River               54.24  
  4 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield                56.38  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fall River  'A'                                     1:04.86  
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                      1:08.67  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson Creek  'A'                                  1:59.59  
 -- Fall River  'A'                                          DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      5:07.21  
  2 Fall River  'A'                                     5:36.53  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson Creek  'A'                                 12:05.93  
  2 Fall River  'A'                                    12:08.46  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Esveld, Marianna             Fall River             5-00.00  
  2 Purpi, Caitlin               Johnson Cree           4-08.00  
  2 Edl, Shelby                  Johnson Cree           4-08.00  
  4 Klecker, Alyssa              Fall River             4-06.00  
  5 Graffin, Anna                Johnson Cree          J4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield              6-06.00  
  2 Koch, Cassie                 Fall River             6-00.00  
  3 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield             J6-00.00  
 -- Soriano, Maria               Fall River                  NH  
 -- McCumber, KJ                 Fall River                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neuman, Emily                Fall River            14-10.50  
  2 Koch, Hailey                 Fall River            14-04.00  
  3 Tramburg, Kelly              Fall River            12-11.00  
  4 Bierd, Tiera                 Deerfield             12-10.00  
  5 Schmelzer, Ashley            Deerfield             11-03.00  
 -- Schultz, Micaela             Deerfield                   ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henningsen, Lexi             Johnson Cree          29-10.00  
  2 Pitzner, April               Johnson Cree          25-09.00  
  3 Bierd, Tiera                 Deerfield             25-03.50  
  4 Jacobson, Kelsey             Fall River            23-11.50  
  5 Horne, Katheryn              Fall River            23-01.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koch, Hailey                 Fall River            31-04.00  
  2 Vick, Brenna                 Fall River            30-06.00  
  3 Diaz, Julisa                 Fall River            27-04.50  
  4 Van Gysel, Grace             Fall River           x26-11.50  
  5 Horne, Katheryn              Fall River           x25-08.00  
  6 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield             25-07.00  
  7 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield             20-09.00  
  8 Wirth, Brittany              Johnson Cree          19-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield                96-06  
  2 Horne, Katheryn              Fall River               86-03  
  3 Van Gysel, Grace             Fall River               83-05  
  4 Diaz, Julisa                 Fall River               77-03  
  5 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield                61-10  
  6 Wirth, Brittany              Johnson Cree             56-02  
  7 Tramburg, Kelly              Fall River              x55-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Van Gysel, Reid              Fall River               11.46   2 
  2 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield                11.69   2 
  3 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield                12.24   2 
  4 Miller, Trevor               Fall River               12.30   1 
  5 Fitzgerald, Cade             Fall River               12.46   2 
  6 Yezzi, Chris                 Johnson Cree             12.48   2 
  7 Kelly, Mike                  Fall River              x12.52   1 
  8 Bendler, Solomon             Fall River              x13.00   2 
  9 Voigt, Antonio               Fall River              x14.03   2 
 10 Camp, Dallas                 Fall River              x16.38   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield                23.96   3 
  2 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield                24.21   3 
  3 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield                24.26   3 
  4 Halverson, Logan             Deerfield               x24.44   3 
  5 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield               x25.00   3 
  6 Woodford, Aric               Deerfield               x25.77   3 
  7 Kelly, Mike                  Fall River               26.83   2 
  8 Yezzi, Chris                 Johnson Cree             27.50   2 
  9 Miller, Trevor               Fall River               28.27   2 
 10 Bendler, Solomon             Fall River               28.52   2 
 11 Voigt, Antonio               Fall River              x29.52   2 
 12 Camp, Dallas                 Fall River              x41.68   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield                53.84  
  2 Woodford, Aric               Deerfield                55.26  
  3 Kelly, Mike                  Fall River             1:00.65  
  4 Camp, Dallas                 Fall River             1:31.89  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delany, Quinn                Deerfield              2:13.80  
  2 Perry, Colton                Deerfield              2:17.55  
  3 Vogel, Fritz                 Deerfield              2:27.58  
  4 Erdmann, Aaron               Johnson Cree           2:28.92  
  5 Luedtke, Sam                 Deerfield             x2:39.54  
  6 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield             x2:55.16  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield              4:54.54  
  2 Roberts, Peter               Deerfield              4:56.59  
  3 Walsh, Mike                  Fall River             5:05.84  
  4 Sellnow, Bret                Johnson Cree           5:35.73  
  5 Erdmann, Aaron               Johnson Cree           5:40.12  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, Mike                  Fall River            11:15.05  
  2 Sellnow, Bret                Johnson Cree          12:17.40  
  3 Camp, Payton                 Fall River            13:02.79  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feit, Mitch                  Deerfield                16.16  
  2 Bedward, Aaron               Deerfield                18.50  
  3 Lee, Hunter                  Fall River               20.62  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feit, Mitch                  Deerfield                44.72  
  2 Bedward, Aaron               Deerfield                46.40  
  3 Klecker, Ben                 Fall River               48.54  
  4 Lee, Hunter                  Fall River               52.34  
  5 Har..., Juan                 Fall River               55.09  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                        47.35  
  2 Fall River  'A'                                       53.85  
  3 Deerfield  'C'                                       x53.86  
  4 Deerfield  'B'                                       x57.58  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      1:42.93  
  2 Fall River  'A'                                     1:57.29  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      4:23.49  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                     11:43.10  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hermann, Brandon             Deerfield              5-06.00  
  2 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield              5-02.00  
  3 Woodford, Aric               Deerfield              4-10.00  
 -- Jensen, Matt                 Deerfield                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Hunter                  Fall River            10-06.00  
  2 Fitzgerald, Cade             Fall River           J10-06.00  
  3 Klecker, Ben                 Fall River             9-06.00  
  3 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield              9-06.00  
  5 Vogel, Fritz                 Deerfield              9-00.00  
  6 Jensen, Matt                 Deerfield              8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield             19-03.00  
  2 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield             18-10.00  
  3 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield             17-07.00  
  4 Har..., Juan                 Fall River            17-01.00  
  5 Kelly, Mike                  Fall River            16-05.00  
  6 Voigt, Antonio               Fall River            15-06.50  
  7 Yezzi, Chris                 Johnson Cree          14-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hermann, Brandon             Deerfield             35-06.00  
  2 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield             35-05.50  
  3 Halverson, Logan             Deerfield             34-11.00  
  4 Vogel, Fritz                 Deerfield            x31-09.50  
  5 Har..., Juan                 Fall River            31-03.25  
  6 Voigt, Antonio               Fall River            30-06.25  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baerwolf, Tyler              Fall River            39-01.00  
  2 Letlebo, Jacob               Fall River            38-08.00  
  3 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield             38-00.00  
  4 Van Gysel, Reid              Fall River            37-09.00  
  5 Klecker, Ben                 Fall River           x35-10.50  
  6 Caron, Cody                  Fall River           x35-08.00  
  7 Feit, Mitch                  Deerfield             32-04.00  
  8 Dreager, Mitchel             Johnson Cree          31-01.50  
  9 Moen, Josh                   Deerfield             30-06.00  
 10 Har..., Juan                 Fall River           x28-10.00  
 11 Robeilia, Austin             Deerfield            x28-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baerwolf, Tyler              Fall River              121-07  
  2 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield               110-06  
  3 Letlebo, Jacob               Fall River              100-04  
  4 Salzman, Joe                 Fall River               97-02  
  5 Caron, Cody                  Fall River              x94-05  
  6 Dreager, Mitchel             Johnson Cree             92-03  
  7 Jensen, Matt                 Deerfield                84-09  
  8 Feit, Mitch                  Deerfield                83-06  
  9 Van Gysel, Reid              Fall River              x79-05  
 10 Moen, Josh                   Deerfield               x73-06  
 11 Robeilia, Austin             Deerfield               x70-08  
 12 Klecker, Ben                 Fall River              x68-01