Licensed to Deerfield High School - WI HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2012 10:18 PM
              WIAA Division 3 Track & Field Regional - 5/21/2012               
                             Deerfield High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Megan Wadsworth           SO Burlington C             12.50Q  1 
  2 Enyo Amet                 SO The Prairie              12.80Q  2 
  3 Megan Collins             JR Deerfield                12.80q  1 
  4 Amber Wyman               FR Deerfield                12.90q  2 
  5 Samantha Dieck            FR Trinity Acad             13.40q  2 
  6 Michelle Wentz            JR Abundant Lif             13.50q  1 
  7 Anya Rudolph              JR Cambridge                13.60q  1 
  8 Maise Rosenheimer         SO University L             13.70q  1 
  9 Brittany Gerry            FR Abundant Lif             14.50   2 
 10 Abby Tweet                FR Burlington C             14.51   2 
 11 Lindsey Bengsch           FR Waterloo                 14.60   2 
 11 Katelyn Gabrielse         FR Abundant Lif             14.60   1 
 13 Olivia Overturf           SO Cambridge                15.30   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Megan Wadsworth           SO Burlington C             12.84  
  2 Amber Wyman               FR Deerfield                13.44  
  3 Enyo Amet                 SO The Prairie              13.54  
  4 Megan Collins             JR Deerfield               J13.54  
  5 Michelle Wentz            JR Abundant Lif             13.94  
  6 Anya Rudolph              JR Cambridge               J13.94  
  7 Samantha Dieck            FR Trinity Acad             14.04  
  8 Maise Rosenheimer         SO University L             14.24  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monica Muth               FR Cambridge                27.28Q  3 
  2 Samantha Dieck            FR Trinity Acad             28.13Q  2 
  3 Enyo Amet                 SO The Prairie              28.22Q  1 
  4 Michelle Wentz            JR Abundant Lif             28.47q  2 
  5 Jacquie Fiorillo          SO Burlington C             28.66q  2 
  6 Emily Albright            SR Racine Luthe             28.75q  3 
  7 Kylie Kinney              JR Deerfield                29.08q  1 
  8 Anya Rudolph              JR Cambridge                29.24q  2 
  9 Jazmynn Jarlsberg         JR Cambridge                29.41   1 
 10 Maise Rosenheimer         SO University L             29.49   1 
 11 Sydney Dieck              SO Trinity Acad             30.75   3 
 12 Katelyn Gabrielse         FR Abundant Lif             31.24   3 
 13 Abby Tweet                FR Burlington C             31.29   3 
 14 Bridget Bleser            FR Burlington C             32.30   1 
 15 Claire MacDonald          JR The Prairie              32.57   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Monica Muth               FR Cambridge                27.14  
  2 Michelle Wentz            JR Abundant Lif             28.44  
  3 Emily Albright            SR Racine Luthe             28.74  
  4 Enyo Amet                 SO The Prairie              28.94  
  5 Samantha Dieck            FR Trinity Acad             29.04  
  6 Jacquie Fiorillo          SO Burlington C            J29.04  
  7 Kylie Kinney              JR Deerfield                29.08  
  8 Anya Rudolph              JR Cambridge                29.24  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monica Muth               FR Cambridge              1:00.54   3 
  2 Emily Albright            SR Racine Luthe           1:04.44   3 
  3 Samantha Dieck            FR Trinity Acad           1:05.24   3 
  4 Rebecca Kolbeck           FR Trinity Acad           1:06.04   3 
  5 Emily Eikland             JR Cambridge              1:06.14   3 
  6 Jaid Davison              SO Waterloo               1:08.34   3 
  7 Jana Krien                FR Burlington C           1:10.84   2 
  8 Maggie Buday              FR Cambridge              1:11.34   1 
  9 Maddie Joski              SO Burlington C           1:12.24   2 
 10 Jacquie Fiorillo          SO Burlington C           1:14.64   2 
 11 Lyssa Matsche             FR Wisconsin Sc           1:14.94   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Seidel              SR University L           2:22.64  
  2 Isabel Seidel             SO University L           2:24.24  
  3 Katie Hampton             SR Cambridge              2:28.94  
  4 Laura Crave               SR Waterloo               2:30.74  
  5 Emily Schaller            SO Abundant Lif           2:31.54  
  6 Haley Madderom            SR Waterloo               2:36.94  
  7 Ali Petrick               FR Deerfield              2:37.94  
  8 Rebecca Kolbeck           FR Trinity Acad           2:38.84  
  9 Kara Quinnette            SO The Prairie            2:41.94  
 10 Jennifer Smith            JR Burlington C           2:45.44  
 11 Isabel Quadracci          SO University L           2:50.04  
 12 Patty Kempken             SO Burlington C           2:53.44  
 13 Liz Wussow                SR Waterloo               3:01.14  
 14 Brittany Travis-Gonzalez     Waterloo               3:01.74  
 15 Bethany Highman           FR Abundant Lif           3:02.24  
 16 Maddy Ley                 SO Cambridge              3:03.04  
 17 Caitlin Rach              JR Burlington C           3:04.64  
 18 Celine Stichert           FR The Prairie            3:13.24  
 19 Athena Golfinos           SO Cambridge              3:24.94  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Seidel              SR University L           5:20.04  
  2 Isabel Seidel             SO University L           5:34.74  
  3 Emily Schaller            SO Abundant Lif           5:50.34  
  4 Mia Guion                 JR The Prairie            6:07.84  
  5 Katja Putzke              SR Waterloo               6:08.34  
  6 Desiree Klein             JR Waterloo               6:31.74  
  7 Hilde Tineo Paz           SR The Prairie            6:42.24  
  8 Tara Mikaelian            SO The Prairie            6:48.14  
  9 Maddy Ley                 SO Cambridge              6:49.74  
 10 Bethany Highman           FR Abundant Lif           7:16.94  
 11 Natalie Marshall          SO Cambridge              7:41.64  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Seidel              SR University L          10:58.44  
  2 Rubi Rojas                SR Waterloo              12:38.44  
  3 Katie Hampton             SR Cambridge             13:04.24  
  4 Emily Schaller            SO Abundant Lif          13:38.34  
  5 Katja Putzke              SR Waterloo              14:17.04  
  6 Allysson Becker           FR The Prairie           15:01.44  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Lincks               JR Waterloo                 17.54  
  2 Amanda Feliciano          SR Wisconsin Sc             18.64  
  3 Tia Roberts               FR Deerfield                19.24  
  4 Emily Schmidt             FR Waterloo                 20.24  
  5 Kelly Dawson              JR Cambridge               J20.24  
  6 Brittany Gerry            FR Abundant Lif            J20.24  
  7 Liz Gillen                SR Waterloo                 23.04  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emily Schmidt             FR Waterloo                 54.34   2 
  2 Amanda Feliciano          SR Wisconsin Sc             56.14   2 
  3 Tia Roberts               FR Deerfield                56.74   2 
  4 Kelly Dawson              JR Cambridge                57.74   1 
  5 Hannah Nicholson          SO The Prairie            1:03.54   2 
  6 Liz Gillen                SR Waterloo               1:09.04   1 
 -- Alex Kurpiel              JR Burlington C                DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burlington Catholic                                   51.64  
  2 Deerfield                                             53.34  
  3 Waterloo                                              58.14  
  4 Cambridge                                           1:01.54  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burlington Catholic                                 1:51.34  
  2 Deerfield                                           1:52.54  
  3 Wisconsin School for                                2:05.74  
  4 Cambridge                                           2:12.54  
 -- Waterloo                                                 DQ  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge                                           4:18.84  
  2 Burlington Catholic                                 4:19.94  
  3 Waterloo                                            4:30.94  
  4 The Prairie School                                  4:55.04  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waterloo                                           10:39.24  
  2 Cambridge                                          10:43.84  
 
Girls High Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terissa Bierd             SR Deerfield              5-01.00  
  2 Monica Muth               FR Cambridge              5-00.00  
  2 Heather Buschkopf         FR Waterloo               5-00.00  
  4 Carissa Naegeli           SO Racine Luthe           4-10.00  
  5 Gylli Yahn                FR Waterloo               4-02.00  
  6 Rosie Aumann              SR Racine Luthe           4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla Wiggand             SO Waterloo               9-00.00  
  2 Liza Rick                 JR Deerfield              7-06.00  
  3 Anya Rudolph              JR Cambridge             J7-06.00  
  4 Heather Buschkopf         FR Waterloo              J7-06.00  
  5 Beka Norton               SO Deerfield              7-03.00  
  6 Tia Roberts               FR Deerfield              7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Lincks               JR Waterloo              14-08.00  
  2 Jazmynn Jarlsberg         JR Cambridge             13-07.00  
  3 Izzy Wilson               JR Cambridge            J13-07.00  
  4 Brittany Gerry            FR Abundant Lif          13-05.00  
  5 Katelyn Tank              SO Cambridge             12-11.50  
  6 Elizabeth Besaw           FR Wisconsin Sc          12-00.50  
  7 Katelyn Gabrielse         FR Abundant Lif          11-11.00  
  8 Lyssa Matsche             FR Wisconsin Sc          11-05.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Feliciano          SR Wisconsin Sc          31-09.00  
  2 Carissa Naegeli           SO Racine Luthe          30-02.00  
  3 Izzy Wilson               JR Cambridge             29-01.00  
  4 Samantha Dieck            FR Trinity Acad          28-09.00  
  5 Rosie Aumann              SR Racine Luthe          28-02.50  
  6 Emily Schmidt             FR Waterloo              27-09.50  
  7 Sydney Dieck              SO Trinity Acad          27-04.25  
  8 Brittany Gerry            FR Abundant Lif          26-04.50  
 -- Lindsey Bengsch           FR Waterloo                    ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Hansen             SR The Prairie           29-03.00  
  2 Sydney Hooker             SO Deerfield             28-07.50  
  3 Hailey Chittenden         FR Waterloo              28-05.00  
  4 Falan Conrad              SR Cambridge             28-04.50  
  5 Jackie Pankau             JR Burlington C          28-01.50  
  6 Sarah Aumann              SO Racine Luthe          27-04.00  
  7 Izzy Wilson               JR Cambridge             26-11.00  
  8 Alexis Christ             JR Wisconsin Sc          26-06.00  
  9 Morgan Filter             SR Waterloo              24-11.50  
 10 Beka Norton               SO Deerfield             23-02.00  
 11 Sydney Anderson           JR Waterloo              22-06.00  
 11 Lauren Chars              SO The Prairie           22-06.00  
 13 Liz Sturcova              JR Deerfield             21-01.50  
 14 Kalli Rudall              SO Cambridge             20-06.50  
 15 Anna Dorst                SO Wisconsin Sc          18-06.00  
 16 Kathryn Clark             FR The Prairie           15-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beka Norton               SO Deerfield                92-01  
  2 Falan Conrad              SR Cambridge                90-11  
  3 Kelsey Hansen             SR The Prairie              83-01  
  4 Sydney Hooker             SO Deerfield                79-05  
  5 Alexis Christ             JR Wisconsin Sc             77-03  
  6 Sarah Aumann              SO Racine Luthe             75-01  
  7 Lauren Chars              SO The Prairie              67-04  
  8 Morgan Filter             SR Waterloo                 65-08  
  9 Justine Otte              FR Waterloo                 65-04  
 10 Autumn Flynn              FR Waterloo                 64-11  
 11 Jackie Pankau             JR Burlington C             63-11  
 12 Liz Sturcova              JR Deerfield                58-08  
 13 Rosie Aumann              SR Racine Luthe             57-11  
 14 Anna Dorst                SO Wisconsin Sc             57-01  
 15 Kathryn Clark             FR The Prairie              40-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cody Farnsworth           SR Deerfield                11.10Q  3 
  2 Colin O'Brien             JR The Prairie              11.50Q  2 
  3 Merrick Frei              SR Wisconsin Sc             11.60Q  1 
  4 Jordan Rockwell           JR Abundant Lif             11.61q  1 
  5 Seth Kornelsen            SO Deerfield                11.90q  2 
  6 Ed Orta                   SO Racine Luthe             12.00q  3 
  7 Evan Tonsefelt            JR University L             12.10q  3 
  8 Zach Frederick            FR Burlington C             12.11q  1 
  9 Hayes Cheatham            JR The Prairie              12.20   3 
 10 Vince Musa                SR Deerfield                12.30   1 
 11 Alex Pien                 JR Abundant Lif             12.40   3 
 11 Noel Byrant               SO University L             12.40   2 
 13 Tanner Carpenter          SO Cambridge                12.41   3 
 13 Gavin Foote               FR Burlington C             12.41   2 
 15 Jacob Robinson            FR Cambridge                12.50   2 
 15 Jake Laforest             FR Burlington C             12.50   3 
 17 Daniel Romero             FR Wisconsin Sc             12.51   2 
 18 Myles Polacek             FR Waterloo                 12.70   2 
 19 Mitch Parker              FR Cambridge                12.80   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Colin O'Brien             JR The Prairie              11.64  
  2 Jordan Rockwell           JR Abundant Lif             11.94  
  3 Zach Frederick            FR Burlington C            J11.94  
  4 Ed Orta                   SO Racine Luthe             12.04  
  5 Seth Kornelsen            SO Deerfield                12.24  
  6 Merrick Frei              SR Wisconsin Sc             12.34  
  7 Evan Tonsefelt            JR University L             12.54  
 -- Cody Farnsworth           SR Deerfield                  DNF  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cody Farnsworth           SR Deerfield                23.19Q  3 
  2 Alex Resnick              SR Cambridge                23.25Q  2 
  3 Taylor Koss               SR Wisconsin Sc             23.35Q  1 
  4 Colin O'Brien             JR The Prairie              24.38Q  4 
  5 Jordan Rockwell           JR Abundant Lif             24.05q  1 
  6 Courtney Thompson         FR The Prairie              24.26q  2 
  7 Connor Ball               JR Cambridge                24.88q  1 
  8 Quincy Radloff            JR Waterloo                 25.04q  3 
  9 Seth Kornelsen            SO Deerfield                25.13   2 
 10 Sean Zimdars              JR Waterloo                 25.14   4 
 11 Tanner Carpenter          SO Cambridge                25.38   4 
 12 Noel Byrant               SO University L             25.74   3 
 13 Alex Pien                 JR Abundant Lif             25.89   4 
 14 Gavin Foote               FR Burlington C             25.98   2 
 15 Daniel Romero             FR Wisconsin Sc             26.07   3 
 16 Jake Laforest             FR Burlington C             26.34   3 
 17 Merrick Frei              SR Wisconsin Sc             27.24   2 
 18 Zach Kennow               SO Racine Luthe             28.27   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Koss               SR Wisconsin Sc             23.14  
  2 Alex Resnick              SR Cambridge                23.44  
  3 Courtney Thompson         FR The Prairie              24.34  
  4 Colin O'Brien             JR The Prairie              24.54  
  5 Jordan Rockwell           JR Abundant Lif             24.64  
  6 Connor Ball               JR Cambridge                24.88  
  7 Quincy Radloff            JR Waterloo                 25.04  
  8 Seth Kornelsen            SO Deerfield                25.13  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson Meinholz           JR Burlington C             51.14   3 
  2 Jordan Rockwell           JR Abundant Lif             52.54   3 
  3 Fritz Vogel               JR Deerfield                56.44   2 
  4 Ethan Sobbe               JR Burlington C             57.04   3 
  5 Michael Resnick           FR Cambridge                59.14   2 
  6 Tyler Frey                FR Cambridge                59.24   3 
  7 Manuel Reynoso            FR The Prairie            1:01.84   2 
  8 Daniel Romero             FR Wisconsin Sc           1:02.24   3 
  9 Cody Wolff                JR Burlington C           1:02.74   3 
 10 Ian Barclay               JR Racine Luthe           1:04.04   2 
 11 Collin Wesley             FR Racine Luthe           1:06.74   1 
 12 Dakota Bishop             SO Wisconsin Sc           1:09.44   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeremy Lemke              SR Burlington C           2:06.04  
  2 Jake Barnes               SR Cambridge              2:06.84  
  3 Dylan Lund                SR Cambridge              2:08.84  
  4 Alex Chey                 SO The Prairie            2:11.74  
  5 Shaun Owens               JR Cambridge              2:13.24  
  6 Quinn Delany              SO Deerfield              2:13.84  
  7 Dylan Rockwell            JR Abundant Lif           2:16.64  
  8 Peter Kolanowski          FR The Prairie            2:17.74  
  8 Sam Nieting               SR Waterloo               2:17.74  
 10 Tyler Kurpiel             FR Burlington C           2:18.44  
 11 Joey Forman               JR Waterloo               2:19.34  
 12 Patrick Zignego           SO Trinity Acad           2:20.54  
 13 Sam Joski                 FR Burlington C           2:22.94  
 14 Chris Goodman             FR The Prairie            2:23.54  
 15 Cameron Wagner            FR Racine Luthe           2:24.44  
 16 Nick Jenson               FR Trinity Acad           2:24.94  
 17 Sebastian Norback         FR Abundant Lif           2:25.64  
 18 Elliott Chang             FR University L           2:36.94  
 19 Cal Martin                FR Racine Luthe           2:38.74  
 20 Dakota Bishop             SO Wisconsin Sc           2:52.54  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andres Tineo Paz          SR The Prairie            4:42.54  
  2 Joey Forman               JR Waterloo               4:56.74  
  3 Dylan Rockwell            JR Abundant Lif           5:00.04  
  4 Andres Campos             SR The Prairie            5:00.64  
  5 Luke Kornelsen            FR Deerfield              5:02.84  
  6 Fritz Seidel              SO University L           5:07.74  
  7 Ryne Walle                FR The Prairie            5:13.64  
  8 Tyler Kurpiel             FR Burlington C           5:14.94  
  9 Sam Joski                 FR Burlington C           5:17.34  
 10 Chad Vande Wettering      SR Deerfield              5:23.24  
 11 Jacob Battenberg          FR Waterloo               5:24.14  
 12 Mason Skudlarek           FR Cambridge              5:25.14  
 13 Colin Christison          FR Abundant Lif           5:29.54  
 14 Will Semer                SR Burlington C           5:29.64  
 15 Sebastian Norback         FR Abundant Lif           5:30.04  
 16 Jeremy Jacobson           SR Cambridge              5:41.74  
 17 Zach Quinn                FR Racine Luthe           5:49.94  
 18 Christopher Kanetzke      FR Racine Luthe           5:52.34  
 19 Jeff Salvo                SR Deerfield              6:04.94  
 20 Chad Hampton              SO Cambridge              6:12.54  
 21 Nick Sprasky              FR Racine Luthe           6:19.64  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andres Tineo Paz          SR The Prairie           10:00.34  
  2 Robert Holland            SR Deerfield             11:21.64  
  3 Andres Campos             SR The Prairie           11:28.64  
  4 Luke Kornelsen            FR Deerfield             11:29.74  
  5 Mason Skudlarek           FR Cambridge             11:44.44  
  6 Jacob Battenberg          FR Waterloo              12:01.44  
  7 Monte Koerner             FR The Prairie           12:06.84  
  8 Colin Christison          FR Abundant Lif          12:29.84  
  9 Jeremy Jacobson           SR Cambridge             12:32.54  
 10 Ben Anderson              FR Cambridge             12:33.24  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steven Kreager            SR The Prairie              15.66Q  2 
  2 Gunner Hahn               SO Wisconsin Sc             16.15Q  1 
  3 Mitch Feit                JR Deerfield                16.16q  2 
  4 Zach Johnson              SO Abundant Lif             17.78q  1 
  5 Dakota Steinmetz          JR Wisconsin Sc             18.36q  1 
  6 Harpreet Gill             FR Abundant Lif             18.58q  2 
  7 Aaron Bedward             JR Deerfield                18.91q  1 
  8 Jacob Schemm              SR Waterloo                 19.18q  2 
  9 Jeremiah Moddy            FR Cambridge                21.34   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Steven Kreager            SR The Prairie              15.54  
  2 Gunner Hahn               SO Wisconsin Sc             15.94  
  3 Mitch Feit                JR Deerfield                16.24  
  4 Zach Johnson              SO Abundant Lif             17.84  
  5 Harpreet Gill             FR Abundant Lif             18.84  
  6 Jacob Schemm              SR Waterloo                 18.94  
  7 Aaron Bedward             JR Deerfield                19.04  
 -- Dakota Steinmetz          JR Wisconsin Sc               DNF  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor Koss               SR Wisconsin Sc             42.24   2 
  2 Steven Kreager            SR The Prairie              42.94   2 
  3 Bryce Mancheski           SO Deerfield                44.34   2 
  4 Zeth Karls                JR Waterloo                 44.94   2 
  5 Zach Johnson              SO Abundant Lif             45.74   2 
  6 Mitch Feit                JR Deerfield                46.04   1 
  7 Dakota Steinmetz          JR Wisconsin Sc             47.14   1 
  8 Gunner Hahn               SO Wisconsin Sc             47.74   2 
  9 Aaron Bedward             JR Deerfield                47.94   1 
 10 Jeremiah Moddy            FR Cambridge                50.64   1 
 11 Jacob Schemm              SR Waterloo                 50.74   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burlington Catholic                                   45.74  
  2 Wisconsin School for                                  46.74  
  3 The Prairie School                                    47.44  
  4 Deerfield                                             47.84  
  5 Cambridge                                            J47.84  
  6 Waterloo                                              50.24  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burlington Catholic                                 1:35.04  
  2 Cambridge                                           1:35.84  
  3 Wisconsin School for                                1:41.94  
  4 Waterloo                                            1:42.34  
  5 Deerfield                                           1:43.04  
  6 Racine Lutheran                                     1:53.74  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield                                           3:49.14  
  2 Waterloo                                            3:50.64  
  3 The Prairie School                                  3:54.54  
 -- Cambridge                                                DQ  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cambridge                                           8:39.44  
  2 Deerfield                                           8:48.34  
  3 Waterloo                                            9:30.44  
 
Boys High Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jared Kosmala             SR Racine Luthe           6-02.00  
  2 Collin Foote              SR Burlington C           6-00.00  
  3 Brett Farmer              SR Cambridge              5-08.00  
  4 Zeth Karls                JR Waterloo               5-06.00  
  5 Brandon Hermann           SO Deerfield             J5-06.00  
  6 Evan Pratt                JR Waterloo               5-04.00  
  7 Dylan Laux                SR Wisconsin Sc           5-02.00  
  8 Seth Kornelsen            SO Deerfield              5-00.00  
  9 Cal Martin                FR Racine Luthe          J5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Fugate             SO Waterloo              12-06.00  
  2 Nick Collar               JR Deerfield             12-03.00  
  3 Quincy Radloff            JR Waterloo              11-00.00  
  4 Shaun Owens               JR Cambridge            J11-00.00  
  5 Mitch Parker              FR Cambridge             10-06.00  
  6 Matt Jensen               FR Deerfield            J10-06.00  
  7 Fritz Vogel               JR Deerfield             10-00.00  
  8 Boe Renforth              FR Waterloo             J10-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brett Farmer              SR Cambridge             19-02.00  
  2 Bryce Mancheski           SO Deerfield             18-09.00  
  3 Merrick Frei              SR Wisconsin Sc          18-02.00  
  4 Harpreet Gill             FR Abundant Lif          17-09.50  
  5 Bailey Gesteland          SO Deerfield             17-07.00  
  6 Sean Zimdars              JR Waterloo             J17-07.00  
  7 Lennon Morrissey          JR Wisconsin Sc          17-05.00  
  8 Jacob Robinson            FR Cambridge             16-08.50  
  9 Ed Orta                   SO Racine Luthe          16-07.00  
 10 Josh Reinders             SO Racine Luthe          15-08.50  
 -- Matt Killen               FR Cambridge                   ND  
 -- Cody Farnsworth           SR Deerfield                   ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jared Kosmala             SR Racine Luthe          38-08.00  
  2 Vince Musa                SR Deerfield             38-06.75  
  3 Harpreet Gill             FR Abundant Lif          38-00.50  
  4 Matt Cape                 JR The Prairie           36-06.00  
  5 Robert Holland            SR Deerfield             36-01.00  
  6 Louis Pulvino             FR Waterloo              33-07.25  
  7 Everette Butzine          SR Waterloo              32-08.50  
  8 Zach Kennow               SO Racine Luthe          31-04.75  
  9 Josh Reinders             SO Racine Luthe          30-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Davison              SR Waterloo              47-00.50  
  2 Calvin Kempken            JR Burlington C          43-06.50  
  3 Chase Wember              SO Racine Luthe          42-11.50  
  4 Austin Nelson             SR Cambridge             42-06.50  
  5 Tyler Houston             JR Waterloo              37-02.00  
  6 Kyle Kresken              JR Burlington C          37-00.00  
  7 Sam Patterson             FR The Prairie           36-02.50  
  8 Alex Pien                 JR Abundant Lif          34-05.50  
  9 Dylan Rockwell            JR Abundant Lif          30-05.00  
 10 Michael Lawson            SO Wisconsin Sc          30-00.00  
 11 Alex Simpson              SR The Prairie           29-10.00  
 12 Mitchell Perry            JR Wisconsin Sc          28-11.50  
 13 Julian Chairez            JR Wisconsin Sc          28-04.50  
 14 Matt Monfeli              SO The Prairie           28-03.00  
 15 Ricky Lauth               SO Waterloo              28-01.50  
 16 Alex Odgers               JR University L          26-03.50  
 17 Brandon Bernal            JR Racine Luthe          25-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Davison              SR Waterloo                147-09  
  2 Chase Wember              SO Racine Luthe            139-08  
  3 Austin Nelson             SR Cambridge               135-00  
  4 Kyle Kresken              JR Burlington C            113-06  
  5 Andrew Fugate             SO Waterloo                110-11  
  6 Calvin Kempken            JR Burlington C            101-02  
  7 Alex Pien                 JR Abundant Lif             98-11  
  8 Alex Odgers               JR University L             94-08  
  9 Mitchell Perry            JR Wisconsin Sc             92-00  
 10 Cody Graffin              SR Deerfield                89-01  
 11 Sam Patterson             FR The Prairie              82-05  
 12 Michael Lawson            SO Wisconsin Sc             82-03  
 13 Julian Chairez            JR Wisconsin Sc             82-02  
 14 Manuel Reynoso            FR The Prairie              78-10  
 15 Nick Chen                 FR The Prairie              78-03  
 16 Mercades Punzel           FR Cambridge                65-07  
 17 Brandon Bernal            JR Racine Luthe          63-02.50  
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cambridge                  130        2) Waterloo                  128   
    3) Deerfield                   93        4) The Prairie School         49   
    5) Burlington Catholic         47        5) University Lake Scho       47   
    7) Wisconsin School for        41        8) Racine Lutheran            40   
    9) Abundant Life               38       10) Trinity Academy            25   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Deerfield                  117        2) Waterloo                  104.50
    3) The Prairie School         100.50     4) Cambridge                  99   
    5) Burlington Catholic         79        6) Wisconsin School for       59   
    7) Abundant Life               56        8) Racine Lutheran            43   
    9) University Lake Scho         6