Licensed to Deerfield High School - WI HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2012 09:58 PM
                            Double Dual - 3/31/2011                            
                                  Pardeeville                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Becker, Amber                Pardeeville            13.54      13.37   1 
  2 Hamm, Jessa                  Pardeeville            14.34      13.91   1 
  3 Kinney, Kylie                Deerfield              14.24      14.09   1 
  4 Lee, Rachel                  Fall River                        14.18   2 
  5 Deakin, Brooke               Pardeeville            14.84      14.74   1 
  6 Sherman, Mikayla             Pardeeville            14.74      14.84   1 
  7 Lohaus, Isabella             Fall River             15.24      15.04   1 
  8 Halud, Snow                  Fall River             15.14      15.09   1 
  9 Herrick, Taylor              Pardeeville            15.54      15.48   1 
 10 Wais, Rachel                 Pardeeville            16.14      15.75   2 
 11 Haug, Brieanna               Pardeeville            16.54      16.41   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield              28.74      27.76   1 
  2 Collins, Megan               Deerfield              29.24      28.53   1 
  3 Koch, Hailey                 Fall River             28.84      28.58   1 
  4 McCumber, KJ                 Fall River             29.24      28.96   1 
  5 Balsiger, Jessilyn           Pardeeville            30.54      29.90   1 
  6 Schroeder, Mallory           Pardeeville            31.14      30.83   1 
  7 Bierd, Terissa               Deerfield              29.94      31.53   1 
  8 Gessner, Emily               Fall River                        31.59   2 
  9 Wais, Rachel                 Pardeeville                       32.84   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Koch, Hailey                 Fall River           1:04.14    1:04.74  
  2 McCumber, KJ                 Fall River           1:07.14    1:06.66  
  3 Lee, Rachel                  Fall River                      1:07.35  
  4 Jarchow, Danielle            Pardeeville          1:10.14    1:11.20  
  5 Sherman, Mikayla             Pardeeville          1:11.14    1:12.52  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Leah                Pardeeville          2:25.00    2:25.27  
  2 Petrick, Ali                 Deerfield            2:45.00    2:45.36  
  3 Rick, Liza                   Deerfield            2:51.00    2:46.54  
  4 Benzine, Anna                Fall River           2:56.00    2:52.45  
  5 Jarchow, Danielle            Pardeeville          2:58.00    2:55.91  
  6 Axelsen, Sarah               Fall River           3:05.10    3:08.60  
  7 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield            3:13.00    3:11.12  
  8 Jacobson, Kelsey             Fall River                      3:19.54  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Leah                Pardeeville          5:30.00    5:26.61  
  2 Hayes, Taylor                Pardeeville          6:21.00    6:22.31  
  3 Benzine, Anna                Fall River                      6:43.62  
  4 Soriano, Maria               Fall River           6:51.00    6:44.43  
  5 Horne, Jasmin                Fall River           6:20.30    6:46.32  
  6 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield            7:06.00    7:04.72  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Taylor                Pardeeville         14:53.90   14:10.01  
  2 Horne, Jasmin                Fall River          14:44.00   14:40.62  
  3 Soriano, Maria               Fall River          14:54.00   15:11.34  
  4 Diaz, Nancy                  Fall River                     16:33.72  
  5 Curtis, Myah                 Pardeeville         16:32.30   16:43.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Werner, Taylor               Pardeeville            18.24      18.16  
  2 Link, Ziarra                 Pardeeville            18.44      18.68  
  3 Esveld, Marianna             Fall River             19.34      20.11  
  4 Hurckman, Kayla              Fall River             20.64      20.23  
  5 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield              20.44      21.00  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Werner, Taylor               Pardeeville            53.84      54.14  
  2 Esveld, Marianna             Fall River             55.14      54.27  
  3 Link, Ziarra                 Pardeeville            54.14      56.41  
  4 Hurckman, Kayla              Fall River             58.14      59.33  
  5 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield            1:01.14    1:01.88  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      54.04      53.79  
  2 Pardeeville  'A'                                    55.64      54.01  
  3 Fall River  'A'                                                57.51  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                    1:54.20    1:53.75  
  2 Pardeeville  'A'                                  1:55.30    1:54.86  
  3 Fall River  'A'                                              2:07.73  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall River  'A'                                              4:28.70  
  2 Pardeeville  'A'                                  4:38.60    4:46.02  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall River  'A'                                             13:26.64  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esveld, Marianna             Fall River           5-02.00    5-00.00  
  2 Bierd, Terissa               Deerfield            5-00.00    4-10.00  
  3 Johnson, Leah                Pardeeville          4-04.00    4-06.00  
  3 Becker, Amber                Pardeeville          4-10.00    4-06.00  
  5 Walton, Abigail              Pardeeville          4-04.00    4-04.00  
  6 Benzine, Anna                Fall River           4-04.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deakin, Brooke               Pardeeville          7-00.00    7-06.00  
  2 Rick, Liza                   Deerfield            7-00.00    7-00.00  
  3 Hurckman, Kayla              Fall River           6-06.00    6-06.00  
  4 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield            6-06.00    6-00.00  
  4 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield            6-06.00    6-00.00  
  6 Curtis, Myah                 Pardeeville          6-00.00    5-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esveld, Marianna             Fall River                     14-08.50  
  2 Deakin, Brooke               Pardeeville         14-04.00   13-11.00  
  3 McCumber, KJ                 Fall River                     13-04.00  
  4 Link, Ziarra                 Pardeeville         14-05.50   13-00.00  
  5 Hurckman, Kayla              Fall River          11-09.50   12-11.50  
  6 Herrick, Taylor              Pardeeville         12-05.00   12-08.50  
  7 Halud, Snow                  Fall River                     12-06.50  
  8 Werner, Taylor               Pardeeville         13-08.00   11-10.00  
  9 Neuman, Emily                Fall River                     11-08.00  
 10 Walton, Abigail              Pardeeville         13-02.00   11-05.50  
 11 Lohaus, Isabella             Fall River          12-09.00   11-04.50  
 12 Jacobson, Kelsey             Fall River                      9-11.00  
 13 Haug, Brieanna               Pardeeville         10-09.00    9-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Rachel                  Fall River          29-11.00   30-04.00  
  2 Bierd, Terissa               Deerfield           31-04.00   30-02.00  
  3 Kemper, Andi                 Fall River                     29-04.75  
  4 Werner, Taylor               Pardeeville         27-11.50   28-11.00  
  5 Neuman, Emily                Fall River          27-00.00   28-06.50  
  6 Deakin, Brooke               Pardeeville         25-10.00   27-02.25  
  7 Benzine, Anna                Fall River                     25-10.50  
  8 Jacobson, Kelsey             Fall River                     23-08.00  
  9 Walton, Abigail              Pardeeville         25-03.00   23-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deakin, Paige                Pardeeville         30-10.00   29-04.00  
  2 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield           28-00.50   27-01.00  
  3 Koch, Hailey                 Fall River                     27-00.00  
  4 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield           25-01.00   24-11.00  
  5 Horne, Katheryn              Fall River          25-07.50   24-09.00  
  6 Dodge, Journey               Pardeeville         20-05.00   21-08.00  
  7 Sturcova, Liz                Deerfield           20-00.00   21-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield              81-02      88-07  
  2 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield              82-00      77-07  
  3 Deakin, Paige                Pardeeville            64-04      76-03  
  4 Horne, Katheryn              Fall River             59-08      62-07  
  5 Dodge, Journey               Pardeeville            56-10      61-02  
  6 Sturcova, Liz                Deerfield              52-07      47-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Cody             Deerfield              11.54      11.45   1 
  2 Becker, Kyle                 Pardeeville            11.54      11.50   1 
  3 Benzine, Aaron               Fall River             11.94      11.77   1 
  4 Van Gysel, Reid              Fall River             12.14      12.10   1 
  5 Grebe, Jake                  Fall River                        12.40   3 
  6 Olesen, Odin                 Fall River                        12.50   2 
  7 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield              12.74      12.79   1 
  8 Ingram, Logan                Pardeeville            12.94      12.87   1 
  9 Nebel, Eric                  Deerfield              12.54      12.90   1 
 10 Hermann, Brandon             Deerfield                         13.07   2 
 11 Zander, Kai                  Fall River                        13.20   3 
 12 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield                         13.28   3 
 13 Bendler, Solomon             Fall River                        13.33   2 
 14 Dagnall, Cody                Fall River                        13.57   2 
 15 Hewitt, Jake                 Deerfield              14.54      14.57   2 
 16 Camp, Dallas                 Fall River                        18.24   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Cody             Deerfield              23.04      23.30   1 
  2 Litwiller, Kiernen           Pardeeville            23.54      23.84   1 
  3 Benzine, Aaron               Fall River             24.74      23.92   1 
  4 Snelling, Cody               Fall River             24.74      24.54   1 
  5 Brandner, Blake              Pardeeville            25.34      24.96   1 
  6 Van Gysel, Reid              Fall River             24.90      25.26   1 
  7 Ingram, Logan                Pardeeville            27.74      25.32   2 
  8 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield              26.84      25.47   1 
  9 Zander, Kai                  Fall River                        26.46   3 
 10 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield              28.14      26.52   2 
 11 Hermann, Brandon             Deerfield                         26.86   3 
 12 Nebel, Eric                  Deerfield              27.24      27.07   1 
 13 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield              27.74      27.59   2 
 14 Bendler, Solomon             Fall River                        28.94   2 
 15 Hewitt, Jake                 Deerfield                         29.67   2 
 16 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield              32.44      30.02   2 
 17 Camp, Dallas                 Fall River                        39.14   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Kyle                 Pardeeville            51.74      51.58   1 
  2 Farnsworth, Cody             Deerfield              54.64      51.94   1 
  3 Snelling, Cody               Fall River                        52.81   1 
  4 Litwiller, Kiernen           Pardeeville            52.34      54.43   1 
  5 Benzine, Aaron               Fall River                        56.53   1 
  6 Bendler, Solomon             Fall River                      1:05.07   1 
  7 Camp, Dallas                 Fall River                      1:36.12   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Peter               Deerfield            2:10.60    2:10.79  
  2 Woodford, Aric               Deerfield            2:19.30    2:12.63  
  3 Kirchmeier, Kemal            Pardeeville          2:15.10    2:16.63  
  4 Klecker, Ben                 Fall River           2:15.10    2:17.55  
  5 Vogel, Fritz                 Deerfield            2:19.00    2:19.39  
  6 Delany, Quinn                Deerfield            2:19.00    2:21.36  
  7 Van Wettering, Chad          Deerfield            2:23.00    2:27.98  
  8 Kubitz, Tyler                Deerfield            2:25.00    2:36.17  
  9 Dagnall, Cody                Fall River                      2:38.49  
 10 Miller, Trevor               Fall River                      2:44.40  
 11 Hoff, Matt                   Pardeeville          2:55.50    2:50.42  
 12 Salvo, Jeff                  Deerfield            2:48.00    3:00.35  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirchmeier, Kemal            Pardeeville          5:02.50    4:56.72  
  2 Holland, Robert              Deerfield            5:12.60    4:59.02  
  3 Walsh, Mike                  Fall River           5:15.00    4:59.29  
  4 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield            5:09.00    5:12.62  
  5 Salzman, Joe                 Fall River           5:25.00    5:42.73  
  6 Hamm, Taylor                 Pardeeville          6:12.60    5:58.08  
  7 Pitzner, Cajin               Deerfield                       5:58.33  
  8 Salvo, Jeff                  Deerfield            6:19.40    5:58.81  
  9 Holland, Ricky               Deerfield            6:09.00    6:01.43  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holland, Robert              Deerfield           11:14.00   10:56.41  
  2 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield           12:10.70   11:33.48  
  3 Walsh, Mike                  Fall River          11:35.00   11:39.39  
  4 Salzman, Joe                 Fall River                     12:09.97  
  5 Pitzner, Cajin               Deerfield                      13:30.69  
  6 Hamm, Taylor                 Pardeeville         13:50.00   14:09.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feit, Mitch                  Deerfield              16.94      17.16  
  2 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield              18.94      18.87  
  3 Miles, Jon                   Fall River             20.04      19.33  
  4 Bendler, Peter               Fall River                        19.78  
  5 Bedward, Aaron               Deerfield              20.24      19.85  
  6 Fischer, Eric                Pardeeville                       20.70  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feit, Mitch                  Deerfield              45.64      45.27  
  2 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield              45.84      46.75  
  3 Grebe, Jake                  Fall River                        47.42  
  4 Miles, Jon                   Fall River             50.54      47.67  
  5 Meierdirk, Rance             Pardeeville            51.14      49.14  
  6 Bedward, Aaron               Deerfield              50.54      49.67  
  7 Fischer, Eric                Pardeeville            48.74      50.34  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fall River  'A'                                                48.06  
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                      48.14      48.79  
  3 Pardeeville  'A'                                    50.04      50.31  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:40.01  
  2 Fall River  'A'                                              1:40.04  
  3 Pardeeville  'A'                                  1:43.60    1:43.19  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pardeeville  'A'                                  3:34.40    3:43.00  
  2 Fall River  'A'                                              4:00.37  
  3 Deerfield  'A'                                    4:00.00    4:06.52  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                    9:13.00   10:41.89  
  2 Fall River  'A'                                             12:32.73  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Joe                  Pardeeville          6-02.00    6-00.00  
  2 Snelling, Cody               Fall River           6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  3 Schepp, Eric                 Pardeeville          5-10.00    5-08.00  
  4 Klecker, Ben                 Fall River           5-10.00    5-06.00  
  5 Hermann, Brandon             Deerfield                       5-02.00  
  5 Meierdirk, Rance             Pardeeville          5-06.00    5-02.00  
  7 Dagnall, Cody                Fall River           5-04.00    5-00.00  
  8 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield            4-10.00    4-10.00  
  9 Jensen, Matt                 Deerfield            5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Van Wettering, Chad          Deerfield            4-06.00    4-08.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collar, Nick                 Deerfield           11-00.00   11-06.00  
  2 Litwiller, Kiernen           Pardeeville                    11-00.00  
  3 Gorman, Joe                  Pardeeville                    10-00.00  
  4 Jensen, Matt                 Deerfield            8-06.00  J10-00.00  
  5 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield            9-00.00  J10-00.00  
  6 Vogel, Fritz                 Deerfield            9-00.00    9-06.00  
  7 Lee, Hunter                  Fall River                      9-00.00  
  8 Fitzgerald, Cade             Fall River                      8-06.00  
  9 Benck, Ryan                  Fall River                      8-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Joe                  Pardeeville         20-04.00   20-04.50  
  2 Castellano, Kip              Fall River                     19-00.50  
  3 Leising, Dominic             Fall River          19-03.00   18-09.00  
  4 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield                      18-04.00  
  5 Farnsworth, Cody             Deerfield           19-02.00   18-03.50  
  6 Grebe, Jake                  Fall River                     18-02.00  
  7 Olesen, Odin                 Fall River          17-04.50   17-04.50  
  8 Van Gysel, Reid              Fall River                     17-00.00  
  9 Schepp, Eric                 Pardeeville         18-03.00   16-11.50  
 10 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield           16-10.25   16-10.50  
 11 Musa, Vince                  Deerfield           18-05.00   16-06.00  
 12 Brandner, Blake              Pardeeville         16-09.00   15-11.00  
 13 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield           14-09.00   15-08.00  
 14 Hewitt, Jake                 Deerfield           14-00.50    9-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snelling, Cody               Fall River          39-07.00   39-04.50  
  2 Leising, Dominic             Fall River          39-09.00   39-02.50  
  3 Benzine, Aaron               Fall River          36-09.00   38-11.00  
  4 Musa, Vince                  Deerfield           38-05.00   38-00.00  
  5 Holland, Robert              Deerfield           35-05.00   36-05.50  
  6 Lee, Hunter                  Fall River                     34-03.50  
  7 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield           32-02.00   33-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herbert, Bryant              Pardeeville         44-00.00   40-09.00  
  2 Bush, Tyler                  Pardeeville         35-07.00   39-07.00  
  3 Baerwolf, Hunter             Fall River          39-01.25   38-11.00  
  4 Nuss, Wyatt                  Pardeeville                    38-03.00  
  5 Wilken, Dan                  Fall River                     34-07.00  
  6 Baerwolf, Tyler              Fall River          35-01.25   34-00.50  
  7 Graffin, Cody                Deerfield           31-06.50   33-00.00  
  8 Knipfer, Eric                Deerfield           32-01.00   31-07.00  
  9 Delany, Quinn                Deerfield           28-09.50   31-06.00  
 10 Moen, Josh                   Deerfield           26-08.00   29-01.00  
 11 Robeilia, Austin             Deerfield                      23-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nuss, Wyatt                  Pardeeville           131-02     142-03  
  2 Bush, Tyler                  Pardeeville           115-02     118-03  
  3 Baerwolf, Tyler              Fall River            113-06     117-09  
  4 Baerwolf, Hunter             Fall River            121-00     117-05  
  5 Herbert, Bryant              Pardeeville           124-02     115-11  
  6 Wilken, Dan                  Fall River            110-00     111-11  
  7 Graffin, Cody                Deerfield              81-04      84-10  
  8 Jensen, Matt                 Deerfield              80-03      82-10  
  9 Van Wettering, Chad          Deerfield              75-03      79-06  
 10 Salvo, Jeff                  Deerfield              73-06      75-09  
 11 Benck, Ryan                  Fall River             86-00      73-10  
 12 Moen, Josh                   Deerfield              51-02      61-10  
 13 Robeilia, Austin             Deerfield                         55-02