Licensed to Deerfield High School - WI HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2012 08:52 PM
                  Deerfield Middle School Invite. - 4/20/2012                  
                                   Deerfield                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Caity                 Lake Mills                        13.96   4 
  2 Mason, Taylor                Marshall                          14.09   1 
  3 Pulling, Rachel              Deerfield                         14.20   1 
  4 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree                      14.23   1 
  5 DeForest, Bailey             Marshall                          14.39   2 
  6 Braithwaite, Tori            Marshall                          14.42   4 
  7 Kapral, Mackenzie            Deerfield                         14.48   2 
  8 Schroeder, Makenzie          Pardeeville                       14.56   3 
  9 Newell, Taria                Lake Mills                        15.03   1 
 10 Wichman, Arianna             Johnson Cree                      15.27   3 
 11 Lorvick, Aurelia             Nikolay                           15.30   3 
 12 Bergan, Claire               Waterloo                          15.32   2 
 13 Gafner, Kiley                Nikolay                           15.44   4 
 14 Schultz, Micaela             Deerfield                         15.64   3 
 15 Knueppel, Riley              Lake Mills                        15.77   2 
 16 Ziehme, Vanessa              Dodgeland           17:24.24      16.40   4 
 17 Renforth, CJ                 Waterloo                          16.57   3 
 18 Dorn, Miranda                Waterloo                          16.59   4 
 19 Ruffner, Rhiannon            Dodgeland           17:02.24      16.65   3 
 20 Heredia, Pricilla            Johnson Cree                      16.75   2 
 21 Lewer, Tiahna                Pardeeville                       17.79   4 
 22 Fay, Tori                    Pardeeville                       18.47   2 
 23 MacLaughlin, Jade            Waterloo                          18.50   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riley, Caity                 Lake Mills                        29.38   1 
  2 Pulling, Rachel              Deerfield                         29.53   1 
  3 Spanem, Abby                 Nikolay                           30.41   3 
  4 Ott, Haley                   Pardeeville                       31.09   1 
  5 Talbott, Morgan              Nikolay                           31.66   1 
  6 DeForest, Bailey             Marshall                          31.70   3 
  7 Dehnlow, Amber               Pardeeville                       31.93   4 
  8 Norton, Ali                  Deerfield                         32.38   5 
  9 Bergan, Claire               Waterloo                          32.45   4 
 10 Wichman, Brynn               Johnson Cree                      32.70   2 
 11 Link, Olivia                 Lake Mills                        32.71   5 
 12 Westby, Ally                 Waterloo                          32.85   3 
 12 Evans, Jade                  Nikolay                           32.85   2 
 14 Lenartowski, Sydney          Lake Mills                        33.21   2 
 15 Turner, Lexy                 Dodgeland                         33.38   4 
 16 Murphy, Allie                Marshall                          33.64   2 
 17 Hinrichsen, Payton           Dodgeland           36:36.24      34.91   1 
 18 Lentz, Alexis                Pardeeville                       35.38   3 
 19 Paulson, Destiny             Deerfield                         35.60   4 
 20 Oswald, Alyssa               Marshall                          35.80   1 
 21 Stephenson, Abby             Johnson Cree                      38.34   3 
 22 Barron, Elena                Johnson Cree                      39.51   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Currie, Sydney               Nikolay                         1:04.00   2 
  2 Spanem, Abby                 Nikolay                         1:09.00   4 
  3 Buscemi, Hannah              Lake Mills                      1:12.36   4 
  4 Trewyn, Lauren               Lake Mills                      1:14.00   2 
  5 Ives, Rebecca                Pardeeville                     1:14.52   2 
  6 Battenberg, Ashely           Waterloo                        1:17.00   2 
  7 Tyllo, Katy                  Deerfield                       1:20.00   3 
  8 Doll, Kaley                  Johnson Cree                    1:20.19   4 
  9 Bliss, Jada                  Pardeeville                     1:24.00   3 
 10 Moker, Taylor                Lake Mills                      1:24.09   4 
 11 Meyer, Jenna                 Deerfield                       1:24.38   2 
 12 Pache, Taylor                Marshall                        1:29.51   3 
 13 Ammann, Rachel               Deerfield                       1:32.00   3 
 14 Stephenson, Abby             Johnson Cree                    1:33.31   2 
 15 Piper, Olivia                Johnson Cree                    1:38.43   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Currie, Sydney               Nikolay                         2:32.48  
  2 Knops, Zoe                   Nikolay                         2:53.04  
  3 Kamrath, Jennifer            Pardeeville                     3:01.38  
  4 Johnson, Elizabeth           Deerfield                       3:02.59  
  5 Lorvick, Aurelia             Nikolay                         3:04.36  
  6 Huggett, Alanna              Marshall                        3:06.05  
  7 Battenberg, Ashely           Waterloo                        3:09.58  
  8 Steinke, Jessica             Dodgeland            2:52.50    3:11.00  
  9 Downey, Lydia                Lake Mills                      3:17.00  
 10 Doll, Kaley                  Johnson Cree                    3:22.00  
 11 Mackin, Jennah               Deerfield                       3:25.00  
 12 Stewart, Ashlin              Lake Mills                      3:27.09  
 13 Hinrichsen, Payton           Dodgeland            3:28.20    3:27.33  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Jessica              Deerfield                       5:32.00  
  2 Kirchmeier, Nadiya           Pardeeville                     6:09.00  
  3 Knops, Zoe                   Nikolay                         6:13.00  
  4 Hensel, Molly                Nikolay                         6:20.00  
  5 Matheson, Reece              Deerfield                       6:29.00  
  6 Hein, Whitney                Lake Mills                      6:39.00  
  7 Buchli, Kayli                Lake Mills                      6:45.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ogden, Autumn                Marshall                          17.10   1 
  2 Mosher, Madeline             Waterloo                          18.73   2 
  3 Herms, Maggie                Deerfield                         19.02   3 
  4 Brouette, Mikayla            Pardeeville                       19.81   1 
  5 Kinney, Kaisey               Deerfield                         20.19   1 
  6 Johnsrud, Sierra             Johnson Cree                      20.22   1 
  7 Vehlow, Taylor               Waterloo                          20.25   1 
  8 Hanrahan, Kylie              Lake Mills                        20.91   2 
  9 Westby, Ally                 Waterloo                          21.00   2 
 10 Zimmerman, Zelina            Marshall                          21.84   2 
 11 Zimmerman, Jennifer          Marshall                          22.13   3 
 12 Anderson, Eryka              Lake Mills                        22.70   1 
 13 Preston, Sidney              Pardeeville                       22.80   3 
 14 Finley, Savannah             Lake Mills                        23.34   3 
 15 Renforth, CJ                 Waterloo                          26.33   3 
 16 Ziehme, Vanessa              Dodgeland           20:09.24      27.43   1 
 17 Barron, Elena                Johnson Cree                      27.79   2 
 18 Renforth, Cassie             Waterloo                          29.26   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                                 57.91   2 
  2 Marshall  'A'                                                  59.28   2 
  3 Deerfield  'B'                                               1:00.16   1 
  4 Johnson Creek  'A'                                           1:00.59   3 
  5 Nikolay  'A'                                                 1:01.03   3 
  6 Pardeeville  'A'                                             1:01.22   3 
  7 Waterloo  'C'                                                1:03.71   1 
  8 Lake Mills  'A'                                              1:04.72   2 
  9 Waterloo  'A'                                                1:04.91   2 
 10 Dodgeland  'A'                                    1:05.04    1:05.87   1 
 11 Marshall  'B'                                                1:06.11   1 
 12 Lake Mills  'B'                                              1:07.43   1 
 13 Pardeeville  'B'                                             1:10.01   2 
 -- Waterloo  'B'                                                     DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nikolay  'A'                                                 2:08.50   2 
  2 Johnson Creek  'B'                                           2:10.00   2 
  3 Deerfield  'A'                                               2:15.09   3 
  4 Marshall  'B'                                                2:15.64   3 
  5 Pardeeville  'A'                                             2:20.00   1 
  6 Lake Mills  'A'                                              2:20.58   1 
  7 Johnson Creek  'A'                                           2:20.62   1 
  8 Marshall  'A'                                                2:22.00   2 
  9 Deerfield  'B'                                               2:31.54   2 
 10 Lake Mills  'B'                                              2:33.99   2 
 11 Pardeeville  'B'                                             2:37.38   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nikolay  'A'                                                 4:43.94  
  2 Deerfield  'B'                                               4:49.04  
  3 Lake Mills  'A'                                              5:02.65  
  4 Johnson Creek  'A'                                           6:07.70  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogden, Autumn                Marshall                        4-10.00  
  2 Roberts, Maya                Johnson Cree                    4-04.00  
  3 Johnsrud, Sierra             Johnson Cree                    4-02.00  
  4 Mosher, Madeline             Waterloo                       J4-02.00  
  4 Fischer, Jordan              Deerfield                      J4-02.00  
  6 Pache, Jordan                Marshall                        4-00.00  
  7 Pratt, Olivia                Waterloo                       J4-00.00  
  8 Smith, Emma                  Deerfield                       3-10.00  
  8 Duessler, Alexis             Waterloo                        3-10.00  
  8 Murphy, Allie                Marshall                        3-10.00  
  8 Knueppel, Riley              Lake Mills                      3-10.00  
 12 Punzel, Hannah               Lake Mills                      3-08.00  
 12 Preston, Sidney              Pardeeville                     3-08.00  
 12 Springer, Megan              Waterloo                        3-08.00  
 15 Robertson, Jayden            Johnson Cree                    3-06.00  
 15 Lewer, Tiahna                Pardeeville                     3-06.00  
 15 Borchert, Quinn              Lake Mills                      3-06.00  
 -- Lorvick, Aurelia             Nikolay                              NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Jade                  Nikolay                         7-00.00  
  2 Cwik, Jamie                  Deerfield                       6-06.00  
  3 Lanphier, Julia              Waterloo                        6-00.00  
  4 Wilson, Gracie               Deerfield                       5-06.00  
 -- Last, Cassie                 Nikolay                              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Braithwaite, Tori            Marshall                       13-11.00  
  2 Talbott, Morgan              Nikolay                        12-10.00  
  3 Dehnlow, Amber               Pardeeville                    12-09.00  
  4 Cwik, Jamie                  Deerfield                      12-07.00  
  5 Schroeder, Tess              Marshall                       12-06.00  
  6 Mattson, Cassidy             Waterloo                       12-01.00  
  7 Wilson, Gracie               Deerfield                      12-00.00  
  7 Lanphier, Julia              Waterloo                       12-00.00  
  9 Setz, Myranda                Waterloo                       11-09.00  
 10 Dannehl, Gabi                Pardeeville                    11-06.00  
 10 Doherty, Elysa               Johnson Cree                   11-06.00  
 12 Hayes, Karen                 Waterloo                       11-04.00  
 13 Redaway, Kerstin             Pardeeville                    11-03.00  
 14 Hein, Whitney                Lake Mills                     11-02.00  
 14 Stevens, Ruby                Lake Mills                     11-02.00  
 16 Pache, Taylor                Marshall                       10-10.00  
 16 Otteson, Lillian             Deerfield                      10-10.00  
 18 Borchert, Quinn              Lake Mills                     10-03.00  
 18 Renforth, CJ                 Waterloo                       10-03.00  
 20 Heredia, Pricilla            Johnson Cree                    9-04.00  
 21 MacLaughlin, Jade            Waterloo                        7-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ogden, Autumn                Marshall                       29-04.50  
  2 Mosher, Madeline             Waterloo                       29-00.50  
  3 Brouette, Mikayla            Pardeeville                    28-07.00  
  4 Riley, Caity                 Lake Mills                     28-06.00  
  5 Spanem, Abby                 Nikolay                        28-02.00  
  6 Eschmeyer, McKenzie          Deerfield                      26-10.00  
  7 Roberts, Maya                Johnson Cree                   25-10.00  
  8 Setz, Myranda                Waterloo                       24-07.00  
  9 Mattson, Cassidy             Waterloo                       24-06.00  
 10 Buscemi, Hannah              Lake Mills                     24-00.00  
 11 Bierd, Teira                 Deerfield                      23-11.00  
 12 Buchli, Kayli                Lake Mills                     23-09.00  
 12 Springer, Megan              Waterloo                       23-09.00  
 14 Matheson, Reece              Deerfield                      23-08.00  
 15 Doherty, Elysa               Johnson Cree                   23-02.00  
 16 Vehlow, Taylor               Waterloo                       23-00.00  
 17 Hayes, Karen                 Waterloo                       22-07.50  
 18 Zimmerman, Zelina            Marshall                       22-02.50  
 19 Woodward, Katie              Johnson Cree                   20-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hallmark, Aubrey             Lake Mills                     24-09.00  
  2 Learman, Gabby               Nikolay                        24-03.00  
  3 Green, Kiara                 Deerfield                     J24-03.00  
  4 Renforth, Cassie             Waterloo                       23-09.00  
  5 Will, Megan                  Lake Mills                     21-03.00  
  6 Likwarz, Arielle             Marshall                       20-08.00  
  7 Lutz, Bethany                Marshall                       20-02.00  
  8 Freye, Molly                 Pardeeville                    19-09.00  
  9 Avalos, Leslie               Johnson Cree                   18-10.00  
 10 Eschmeyer, McKenzie          Deerfield                      17-04.00  
 11 Robertson, Jayden            Johnson Cree                   16-08.00  
 12 Thom, Aliya                  Lake Mills                     15-10.00  
 13 Lutz, Rachel                 Marshall                       14-11.00  
 14 Kositzke, Kelly              Deerfield                      12-11.00  
 15 Stephenson, Abby             Johnson Cree                   10-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lutz, Bethany                Marshall                          67-00  
  2 Renforth, Cassie             Waterloo                          59-04  
  3 Pache, Jordan                Marshall                          57-05  
  4 Zimmerman, Jennifer          Marshall                          56-10  
  5 Avalos, Leslie               Johnson Cree                      54-11  
  6 Hallmark, Aubrey             Lake Mills                        48-06  
  7 Kositzke, Kelly              Deerfield                         48-04  
  8 Newton, Emma                 Lake Mills                        42-08  
  9 Woodward, Katie              Johnson Cree                      40-01  
 10 Freye, Molly                 Pardeeville                       36-02  
 11 Ammann, Rachel               Deerfield                         33-03  
 12 Robertson, Jayden            Johnson Cree                      31-03  
 13 Paulson, Destiny             Deerfield                         30-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield                         12.46   4 
  2 Mares, Kigen                 Marshall                          12.67   1 
  3 Brereton, Brandon            Pardeeville                       12.81   1 
  4 Jahr, Taylor                 Deerfield                         12.85   2 
  5 Dempski, Chad                Marshall                          12.99   4 
  6 Seltzner, Chase              Deerfield                         13.18   3 
  7 Gates, Brandon               Waterloo                          13.23   3 
  8 Roedl, Carson                Lake Mills             13.24      13.35   1 
  9 Martin, Caleb                Nikolay                           13.38   2 
 10 Meyer, Evan                  Waterloo                          13.59   2 
 11 Yezzi, Chris                 Johnson Cree                      13.93   2 
 12 Lemke, Steven                Waterloo                          13.96   1 
 13 Allison, Ethan               Lake Mills             15.54      14.08   3 
 14 Hofmeister, Johnny           Marshall                          14.21   2 
 15 Moynihan, Dan                Dodgeland           15:13.24      14.57   4 
 16 Nehls, Cody                  Dodgeland           16:13.24      14.65   3 
 17 Sand, Jarred                 Waterloo                          14.77   4 
 18 Riggleman, Shelby            Lake Mills             16.14      15.39   4 
 19 Billingsley, Ian             Waterloo                          15.42   2 
 20 Zeh, Austin                  Johnson Cree                      15.69   3 
 21 Nedza, Jameson               Pardeeville                       15.93   2 
 22 Bouchard, Waylon             Pardeeville                       17.03   3 
 23 Deutsch, Andy                Johnson Cree                      17.11   1 
 -- Schmid, Nicholas             Nikolay                              DQ   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mares, Kigen                 Marshall                          25.71   2 
  2 Mankowski, Dan               Waterloo                          27.55   2 
  3 Roedl, Carson                Lake Mills             30.24      27.56   4 
  4 Schindler, Brady             Deerfield                         27.68   2 
  5 Dunkleberger, Ben            Lake Mills             29.84      28.15   1 
  6 Perry, Colton                Deerfield                         28.46   4 
  7 Gates, Brandon               Waterloo                          28.59   3 
  8 Strieter, Oscar              Nikolay                           30.50   3 
  9 Lemke, Steven                Waterloo                          30.58   5 
 10 Quintana, Sam                Lake Mills             32.14      30.88   5 
 11 Wildman, Adam                Marshall                          31.26   3 
 12 Engels, Kyle                 Dodgeland           32:41.24      32.17   4 
 13 Noel, Travis                 Waterloo                          33.12   1 
 14 Miller, Brett                Johnson Cree                      33.20   3 
 15 Ott, Jacob                   Pardeeville                       33.55   1 
 16 Lindert, Ryan                Pardeeville                       34.37   2 
 17 Jerabek, Brody               Johnson Cree                      35.60   5 
 18 Antholt, Derek               Dodgeland           39:02.24      36.10   5 
 19 Bouchard, Waylon             Pardeeville                       36.14   5 
 20 Schmid, Nicholas             Nikolay                           37.70   2 
 21 Deutsch, Andy                Johnson Cree                      38.06   4 
 22 George, Cameron              Deerfield                         39.88   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaashagen, Carson            Nikolay                           59.45   2 
  2 Stiles, Patrick              Lake Mills           1:04.14    1:02.97   4 
  3 Mankowski, Dan               Waterloo                        1:05.56   3 
  4 Grady, Joe                   Marshall                        1:09.56   3 
  5 Gilett, Jared                Marshall                        1:10.04   4 
  6 Kopfer, Logan                Dodgeland            1:11.94    1:10.05   4 
  7 Nelson, Kyle                 Deerfield                       1:10.37   3 
  8 Lamke, Levi                  Johnson Cree                    1:14.49   4 
  9 Noel, Travis                 Waterloo                        1:14.74   2 
 10 Zeh, Austin                  Johnson Cree                    1:17.39   2 
 11 Lund, Aaron                  Nikolay                         1:18.74   3 
 12 Deluca, Martin               Deerfield                       1:19.24   2 
 13 Littaritz, Ryan              Lake Mills           1:12.14    1:20.34   4 
 14 Mundschau, Jonathan          Deerfield                       1:21.62   4 
 15 Beaver, Adam                 Lake Mills           1:06.14    1:22.75   3 
 16 Riege, Brock                 Marshall                        1:30.70   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Daniel               Pardeeville                     2:28.13  
  2 Ehrke, Blake                 Deerfield                       2:28.49  
  3 Wagner, Brady                Lake Mills           2:35.20    2:33.80  
  4 Ortega, Jacob                Johnson Cree                    2:44.81  
  5 Langer, Jensen               Marshall                        2:49.22  
  6 Stollfus, Seth               Pardeeville                     2:51.71  
  7 Brill, Levi                  Lake Mills           2:58.00    2:55.29  
  8 Jerabek, Brody               Johnson Cree                    3:04.35  
  9 Mundschau, Jonathan          Deerfield                       3:06.83  
 10 Thorsen, Joel                Marshall                        3:10.85  
 11 Cox, Chandler                Dodgeland            3:32.70    3:15.59  
 12 Porter, Cal                  Lake Mills           3:16.00    3:16.90  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nikolay, Jay                 Nikolay                         5:24.30  
  2 Gomez, Jordan                Marshall                        5:45.85  
  3 Jourdan, Tristen             Deerfield                       5:48.42  
  4 Grossman, Kale               Marshall                        5:52.93  
  5 Schmitt, Zach                Dodgeland            6:01.40    5:53.31  
  6 Lamke, Levi                  Johnson Cree                    6:06.39  
  7 Kapsner, Kaleb               Nikolay                         6:09.56  
  8 Argus, Noah                  Johnson Cree                    6:31.43  
  9 Polzin, Bennett              Lake Mills           5:56.30    6:37.21  
 10 Stewart, Sever               Lake Mills           6:15.50    6:37.79  
 11 Cox, Chandler                Dodgeland            7:16.30    7:20.32  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilett, Jared                Marshall                          17.13   1 
  2 Schindler, Brady             Deerfield                         17.27   2 
  3 Steven, DeForest             Nikolay                           17.79   2 
  4 Hatzinger, Greg              Marshall                          17.95   2 
  5 Ehrke, Blake                 Deerfield                         17.99   1 
  6 Howells, Trevor              Lake Mills             18.74      18.08   1 
  7 Otte, Tobin                  Dodgeland           21:34.24      19.14   1 
  8 Strieter, Oscar              Nikolay                           19.46   1 
  9 Brey, Elijah                 Waterloo                          19.56   1 
 10 Jarlsberg, PJ                Nikolay                           19.65   3 
 11 Flynn, Devon                 Marshall                          19.80   3 
 12 Otto, Logan                  Lake Mills             19.84      20.01   3 
 13 Dornfeld, Malachi            Dodgeland                         20.20   3 
 14 Khang, Damon                 Pardeeville                       20.89   2 
 15 Miller, Tristan              Dodgeland           22:26.24      20.94   2 
 16 Shipley, Dexter              Lake Mills             22.24      23.81   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall  'A'                                                  51.50   1 
  2 Nikolay  'A'                                                   52.52   2 
  3 Lake Mills  'A'                                     52.14      53.03   1 
  4 Deerfield  'A'                                                 55.64   1 
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                                  56.16   2 
  6 Dodgeland  'A'                                    1:00.84      59.34   1 
  7 Lake Mills  'B'                                     58.14    1:02.19   3 
  8 Pardeeville  'A'                                             1:02.96   1 
  9 Marshall  'B'                                                1:03.18   3 
 10 Dodgeland  'B'                                    1:05.34    1:04.37   3 
 11 Deerfield  'B'                                               1:04.66   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                               1:50.09   1 
  2 Marshall  'B'                                                1:56.40   2 
  3 Lake Mills  'A'                                   1:50.00    2:01.38   1 
  4 Marshall  'A'                                                2:04.20   1 
  5 Dodgeland  'A'                                    2:08.70    2:09.40   1 
  6 Johnson Creek  'A'                                           2:10.27   2 
  7 Dodgeland  'B'                                               2:15.30   2 
  8 Lake Mills  'B'                                   2:25.00    2:20.68   2 
  9 Deerfield  'B'                                               2:23.12   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nikolay  'A'                                                 4:06.82  
  2 Lake Mills  'A'                                              4:32.78  
  3 Deerfield  'A'                                               5:05.32  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jahr, Taylor                 Deerfield                       5-02.00  
  2 Walton, Daniel               Pardeeville                     5-00.00  
  3 Hasan, Tanathan              Marshall                        4-10.00  
  3 Dembowski, Wes               Deerfield                       4-10.00  
  5 Killerlain, Tristan          Marshall                       J4-10.00  
  6 Dunkleberger, Ben            Lake Mills                     J4-10.00  
  7 Jarlsberg, PJ                Nikolay                         4-08.00  
  7 Parish, JT                   Nikolay                         4-08.00  
  9 Parmer, Tom                  Deerfield                       4-06.00  
 10 Sand, Jarred                 Waterloo                        4-04.00  
 11 Lindert, Ryan                Pardeeville                     4-02.00  
 11 Keach, Austin                Lake Mills                      4-02.00  
 -- Ortega, Jacob                Johnson Cree                         NH  
 -- Billingsley, Ian             Waterloo                             NH  
 -- Radke, Hunter                Lake Mills                           NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Reese                Nikolay                        10-03.00  
  2 Meyer, Evan                  Waterloo                        8-06.00  
  3 Simpson, Hunter              Deerfield                       6-06.00  
  4 Kjaldgaard, Kaelin           Waterloo                        6-00.00  
 -- Schmid, Nicholas             Nikolay                              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield                      17-02.00  
  2 Walton, Daniel               Pardeeville                    15-02.00  
  3 Martin, Caleb                Nikolay                        15-00.00  
  4 Dembowski, Wes               Deerfield                     J15-00.00  
  5 Killerlain, Tristan          Marshall                       14-09.00  
  6 Wildman, Adam                Marshall                       14-07.00  
  7 Hofmeister, Johnny           Marshall                       14-00.00  
  8 Lensmire, Simon              Lake Mills                     13-04.00  
  8 Stollfus, Seth               Pardeeville                    13-04.00  
 10 Schmitt, Zach                Dodgeland                      13-03.00  
 11 Kubitz, Chase                Deerfield                      13-02.00  
 11 Ranney, Alex                 Lake Mills                     13-02.00  
 11 Brey, Elijah                 Waterloo                       13-02.00  
 14 Sand, Jarred                 Waterloo                       12-10.00  
 15 Ott, Jacob                   Pardeeville                    12-09.00  
 15 Noel, Travis                 Waterloo                       12-09.00  
 17 Otte, Tobin                  Dodgeland                      12-07.00  
 18 Yezzi, Chris                 Johnson Cree                   12-06.00  
 19 Miller, Tristan              Dodgeland                      12-03.00  
 20 Kjaldgaard, Kaelin           Waterloo                       11-09.00  
 21 Kapsner, Kaleb               Nikolay                        11-00.00  
 22 Nielson, Brock               Lake Mills                     10-03.00  
 23 Miller, Brett                Johnson Cree                    9-11.00  
 24 Deutsch, Andy                Johnson Cree                    9-09.00  
 25 Grise, Matt                  Waterloo                        7-09.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaashagen, Carson            Nikolay                        35-05.50  
  2 Moen, Collin                 Lake Mills          32-05.00   33-03.00  
  3 Brereton, Brandon            Pardeeville                    32-10.00  
  4 Keach, Austin                Lake Mills          30-08.00   31-02.50  
  5 Gomez, Jordan                Marshall                       31-01.50  
  6 Jarlsberg, PJ                Nikolay                        29-05.50  
  7 Gums, Tommy                  Lake Mills                     26-02.00  
  8 Flynn, Devon                 Marshall                       25-04.50  
  9 Zeh, Austin                  Johnson Cree                   25-02.50  
 10 Clauss, Jacob                Pardeeville                    25-02.00  
 11 Argus, Noah                  Johnson Cree                   25-01.00  
 12 Grossman, Kale               Marshall                       24-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seufzer, Jaxon               Dodgeland                      35-07.00  
  2 Dempski, Chad                Marshall                       34-02.00  
  3 Parish, JT                   Nikolay                        32-08.00  
  4 Fugate, Joseph               Waterloo                       31-04.00  
  5 Tatlock, Jacob               Deerfield                      26-10.00  
  6 Strieter, Oscar              Nikolay                        25-10.00  
  7 Drinkwater, Dylan            Deerfield                      25-09.00  
  8 Schmelzer, Tyler             Deerfield                      25-07.00  
  9 Grady, Joe                   Marshall                       25-05.00  
 10 Neu, Alex                    Dodgeland                      24-09.00  
 11 Tennier, Ben                 Pardeeville                    24-04.00  
 12 Hayden, Alex                 Dodgeland                      22-11.00  
 13 Kilmer, Klaus                Pardeeville                    22-03.00  
 13 Hertel, David                Lake Mills                     22-03.00  
 15 Tweed, Tyler                 Marshall                       22-00.00  
 16 Rosecke, Matt                Lake Mills                     21-08.00  
 17 Jarog, Noah                  Johnson Cree                   21-04.00  
 18 Hertel, Noah                 Lake Mills                     18-08.00  
 19 Woldt, Jacob                 Marshall                       16-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fugate, Joseph               Waterloo                          89-04  
  2 Clauss, Jacob                Pardeeville                       83-06  
  3 Tatlock, Jacob               Deerfield                         79-05  
  4 Tennier, Ben                 Pardeeville                       76-07  
  5 Hatzinger, Greg              Marshall                          75-04  
  6 Schmelzer, Tyler             Deerfield                         73-04  
  7 Parish, JT                   Nikolay                           70-10  
  8 Kilmer, Klaus                Pardeeville                       70-01  
  9 Neu, Alex                    Dodgeland                         66-03  
 10 Tweed, Tyler                 Marshall                          62-08  
 11 Shipley, Dexter              Lake Mills                        62-00  
 12 Riggleman, Shelby            Lake Mills                        61-00  
 13 Jarog, Noah                  Johnson Cree                      51-08  
 14 Grise, Matt                  Waterloo                          50-00  
 15 Argus, Noah                  Johnson Cree                      45-06  
 16 Hollenberger, Jared          Lake Mills                        44-05  
 17 Bergholz, Hunter             Marshall                          43-01  
 18 Walt, Jacob                  Marshall                          29-04