Licensed to Baraboo High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 08:05 PM
                          Marshal Invitel - 4/14/2012                          
                                 Marshall, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lakeside Lutheran High School                      10:29.91  
     1) Hackbarth, Moriah FR            2) Hackbarth, Sarah JR            
     3) Cody, Sydney FR                 4) Schwartz, Lizi SO              
  2 Columbus High School                               10:47.03  
     1) Boomsma, Emilie SR              2) Mason, Lena SO                 
     3) Grimes, Alyssa FR               4) Tompach, Madeline JR           
  3 Random Lake High School                            10:56.50  
     1) Kirchner, Mikayla               2) Flanders, Heidi                
     3) Grover, Lauren                  4) Sinnen, Mackenzie              
  4 Lake Mills High School                             10:58.04  
     1) Kloss, Kennedi                  2) Recob, Gabby                   
     3) Iverson, Sydney                 4) Carncross, Abby                
  5 Lomira High School                                 11:02.40  
     1) Falk, Brianna SO                2) Garriety, Erin SO              
     3) Grycowski, Erica JR             4) White, Amanda SR               
  6 Waterloo High School                               11:08.41  
     1) Crave, Laura SR                 2) Madderom, Haley SR             
     3) Putzke, Katja SR                4) Davison, Jaid SO               
  7 Marshall  High School                              11:31.98  
     1) Giese, Erica                    2) Thering, Sydney                
     3) Grady, Melanie                  4) Domask, Haley                  
  8 Fall River Pirates                                 11:54.07  
     1) Axelsen, Sarah SO               2) Benzine, Anna SO               
     3) Soriano, Maria JR               4) Jaconson, Kelsey SO            
  9 Rio High School                                    11:57.56  
     1) Falk, Kelly SO                  2) Harruff, Sophia FR             
     3) Thompson, Jessie SO             4) Vangen, Hansena SR             
 10 Deerfield High School                              12:07.90  
     1) Petrick, Ali FR                 2) Rick, Liza JR                  
     3) Shelley, Mara FR                4) Travis-Gonzalez, Brittany FR   
 11 Luther Preparatory School                          12:10.00  
     1) Schulte, Sarah JR               2) Habben, Alanna SO              
     3) Westra, Abby JR                 4) Rehberger, Monica SO           
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lake Mills High School                              8:49.71  
     1) Converse, Ben                   2) Neupert, Mitch                 
     3) Primmer, Eli                    4) Massen, Ethan                  
  2 Lakeside Lutheran High School                       8:51.52  
     1) Traver, Nathaniel 11            2) Zuehlke, Mike 12               
     3) Graumann, Nathan 11             4) Schmidt, Kameron 10            
  3 Columbus High School                                9:12.01  
     1) Prosser, Ryan SO                2) Hasey, Mitch SO                
     3) Freidel, Colin SO               4) Herschleb, Tarek FR            
  4 Deerfield High School                               9:13.00  
     1) Roberts, Peter SO               2) Holland, Robert SR             
     3) Delany, Quinn SO                4) Van Wettering, Chad SR         
  5 Marshall  High School                               9:25.32  
     1) Gumz, Dylan                     2) Engels, Joe                    
     3) Gomez, Omar                     4) Ward, Cam                      
  6 Luther Preparatory School                           9:29.73  
     1) Zietlow, Jake SR                2) Bourman, Paul SR               
     3) Melso, Jacob FR                 4) Gabeyehu, Yaffet JR            
  7 Rio High School                                    10:17.63  
     1) Ehlert, Jacob FR                2) Lothe, Zach SO                 
     3) Porter, Matthew JR              4) Foreman, Shane SR              
  8 Randolph Cambria Freisland                         10:43.00  
     1) Greeno, Hunter FR               2) Lukas, Joe SO                  
     3) Miller, Ted SR                  4) Tracy, Chris FR                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giese, Sarah                 Marshall                 17.20Q  3 
  2 Riordain, Cailin             Marshall                 17.89Q  1 
  3 Unruh, Anna                  Marshall                 18.46Q  2 
  4 Bahr, Brooke                 Random Lake High         18.79q  3 
  5 Anthon, Sam               FR Lakeside                 19.06q  1 
  6 Schmidt, Emily            FR Waterloo                 19.25q  3 
  7 Zoltak, Bella             FR Monona Grove             19.29q  2 
  8 Zangl, Kiersten           SO Lomira                   19.33q  1 
  9 Huebner, Charlotte        JR Lakeside                 19.71   2 
 10 Breunig, Katie            FR Columbus                 20.10   3 
 10 Roberts, Tia              FR Deerfield                20.10   3 
 12 Lawton, Maggie            SO Monona Grove             20.86   1 
 13 Woodward, Hailey          FR Columbus                 20.99   2 
 14 Roidt, Tessa              SO West/Mont                21.21   3 
 15 Housner, Samantha         SO Columbus                 21.37   1 
 16 Mueller, Carli               Random Lake High         21.39   1 
 17 Waters, Maria                Lake Mills               21.81   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Giese, Sarah                 Marshall                 17.02  
  2 Riordain, Cailin             Marshall                 17.55  
  3 Unruh, Anna                  Marshall                 18.43  
  4 Bahr, Brooke                 Random Lake High         18.73  
  5 Schmidt, Emily            FR Waterloo                 18.74  
  6 Zangl, Kiersten           SO Lomira                   19.08  
  7 Anthon, Sam               FR Lakeside                 19.17  
  8 Zoltak, Bella             FR Monona Grove             19.26  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Selje, Josh               JR RIO                      16.11Q  2 
  2 Unruh, Albert                Marshall                 16.65Q  1 
  3 Thiele, Luke              10 Lakeside                 16.49q  2 
  4 Ross, Ben                 12 Lakeside                 17.80q  1 
  5 Zimmel, Jordan            SR Lomira                   18.33q  1 
  6 Kirschhoffer, Colin          Lake Mills               18.55q  1 
  7 Cuff, Spencer             SO West/Mont                19.11q  1 
  8 Mancheski, Bryce          SO Deerfield                19.36q  1 
  9 Schanber, Mark               Luther Prep              19.37   2 
 10 Virgin, Nathan            SO Columbus                 19.41   2 
 11 Bendler, Peter            SR FR Pirates               20.79   2 
 12 Miles, Jon                SR FR Pirates               20.85   1 
 13 Mcfarlane, Jacob             Lake Mills               20.94   2 
 14 Cummings, Hunter          FR West/Mont                21.15   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Selje, Josh               JR RIO                      15.98  
  2 Unruh, Albert                Marshall                 16.11  
  3 Thiele, Luke              10 Lakeside                 16.16  
  4 Ross, Ben                 12 Lakeside                 17.77  
  5 Zimmel, Jordan            SR Lomira                   17.99  
  6 Kirschhoffer, Colin          Lake Mills               18.45  
  7 Mancheski, Bryce          SO Deerfield                19.00  
  8 Cuff, Spencer             SO West/Mont                19.07  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beauvais, Gabby           FR Monona Grove             12.85Q  1 
  2 Bachler, Keri             SO Lakeside                 13.32Q  3 
  2 Wyman, Amber              FR Deerfield                13.32Q  3 
  4 Jones, Callie                Random Lake High         13.42Q  4 
  5 Werner, Myriel               Cambria                  13.68Q  2 
  6 Villar, Joana             SR RIO                      13.85Q  5 
  7 Collins, Megan            JR Deerfield                13.80q  2 
  8 Janikowski, Vicki         JR Lakeside                 14.03q  1 
  9 McCumber, KJ              FR FR Pirates               14.15   5 
 10 Ranney, Megan                Lake Mills               14.21   1 
 11 Estorf, Ashley               Marshall                 14.28   5 
 12 Stevenson, Keisha         JR Monona Grove             14.39   4 
 13 Stuckrath, Ashley         SO West/Mont                14.42   1 
 14 Luepke, Brittany          SO FR Pirates               14.56   3 
 15 Spear, Riley                 Marshall                 14.68   2 
 16 Topel, Katie                 Lake Mills               14.77   5 
 17 Lee, Rachel               JR FR Pirates               14.87   4 
 18 Brohn, Hannah             FR Luther Prep              14.92   1 
 19 Brenner, Lakota           FR Pardeeville              14.94   3 
 20 Breunig, Katie            FR Columbus                 15.33   4 
 20 Leider, Hannah               Random Lake High         15.33   5 
 22 Hess, Karli               SR Columbus                 15.35   3 
 23 Gerber, Liz               FR Columbus                 15.38   5 
 24 Kaegler, Erin             FR Luther Prep              15.95   2 
 25 Pal, Sabryna              JR Lomira                   16.72   2 
 26 Packard, Kai              FR Waterloo                 16.73   5 
 27 Lange, Hannah             SO Luther Prep              17.18   3 
 28 Trumble, Haley            SR Columbus                 17.31   1 
 29 Adame, Deni               FR Waterloo                 17.45   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Beauvais, Gabby           FR Monona Grove             12.96  
  2 Bachler, Keri             SO Lakeside                 13.23  
  3 Wyman, Amber              FR Deerfield                13.26  
  4 Jones, Callie                Random Lake High         13.44  
  5 Villar, Joana             SR RIO                      13.70  
  6 Collins, Megan            JR Deerfield                13.72  
  7 Werner, Myriel               Cambria                  13.74  
  8 Janikowski, Vicki         JR Lakeside                 14.03  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gartner, Caleb            12 Lakeside                 11.76Q  2 
  2 Becker, Kyle              SO Pardeeville              11.81Q  1 
  3 Taylor, TJ                   Marshall                 12.01Q  3 
  4 Bloch, Dylan              SR Lomira                   12.02Q  4 
  5 Dimino, Chris             11 Lakeside                 11.89q  1 
  6 Basten, Jack              SR Columbus                 12.05q  2 
  7 Benzine, Aaron            SR FR Pirates               12.09q  1 
  8 Griebenow, Steve          SR Luther Prep              12.20q  3 
  9 Vander Galien, Thomas     JR Cambria                  12.25   2 
 10 Maas, Cordell             SR West/Mont                12.31   1 
 11 Priester, Nick            FR Cambria                  12.60   4 
 12 Stuebs, Jacob             SR Lomira                   12.63   3 
 13 Anding, Parker               Marshall                 12.80   4 
 14 Sorcic, Austin            FR Luther Prep              12.93   4 
 15 Gesteland, Bailey         SO Deerfield                13.03   3 
 16 Renforth, Bo              FR Waterloo                 13.53   1 
 17 Gosdeck, Garrett          SO Columbus                 13.59   1 
 18 Polacek, Myles            FR Waterloo                 13.76   4 
 19 Zeng, Matt                   Luther Prep              14.04   2 
 20 Kalish, Justin            FR West/Mont                14.23   3 
 21 Hewitt, Jake              FR Deerfield                14.85   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gartner, Caleb            12 Lakeside                 11.66  
  2 Becker, Kyle              SO Pardeeville              11.71  
  3 Taylor, TJ                   Marshall                 11.79  
  4 Bloch, Dylan              SR Lomira                   11.84  
  5 Benzine, Aaron            SR FR Pirates               11.97  
  6 Basten, Jack              SR Columbus                 12.00  
  7 Dimino, Chris             11 Lakeside                 12.01  
  8 Griebenow, Steve          SR Luther Prep              12.14  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peschel, Paige            SO West/Mont              5:10.95  
  2 Johnson, Leah             SO Pardeeville            5:31.79  
  3 Thrams, Abby              SO Luther Prep            5:36.15  
  4 Hackbarth, Sarah          JR Lakeside               5:54.24  
  5 Flanders, Heidi              Random Lake High       5:56.58  
  6 Welsch, Jackie            FR Monona Grove           5:56.73  
  7 Boomsma, Emilie           SR Columbus               6:00.51  
  8 Russell, Karlyn           JR Monona Grove           6:02.40  
  9 Falk, Brianna             SO Lomira                 6:07.59  
 10 Degner, Kelly             SR Lakeside               6:08.38  
 11 Putzke, Katja             SR Waterloo               6:22.51  
 12 Jacoby, Morgan               Random Lake High       6:23.67  
 13 Hayes, Taylor             JR Pardeeville            6:27.13  
 14 Koch, Cassie              FR FR Pirates             6:31.84  
 15 Schroeder, Timmlyn        FR West/Mont              6:42.89  
 16 Tibbits, Kayley           JR West/Mont              6:43.38  
 17 Horne, Jasmin             JR FR Pirates             6:44.73  
 18 Soriano, Maria            JR FR Pirates             6:48.14  
 -- Shelley, Mara             FR Deerfield                  DNF  
 -- Wussow, Liz               SR Waterloo                   DNF  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Grey               12 Lakeside               4:30.86  
  2 Neupert, Mitch               Lake Mills             4:54.17  
  3 Engels, Joe                  Marshall               5:05.91  
  4 Schellinger, Brandin      SR Lomira                 5:07.77  
  5 Kornelsen, Luke           FR Deerfield              5:09.05  
  6 Zuehlke, Mike             12 Lakeside               5:10.37  
  7 Brands, Josh              FR Luther Prep            5:12.26  
  8 Freidel, Colin            SO Columbus               5:13.69  
  9 Kittleson, Zane           FR West/Mont              5:20.31  
 10 Quimette, Dylan           SO Luther Prep            5:26.95  
 11 Cummings, Parker          SR West/Mont              5:30.77  
 12 Brackebusch, Ben             Marshall               5:37.19  
 13 Vollmer, Scott            SO Luther Prep            5:43.73  
 14 Rice, Miles                  Lake Mills             5:45.56  
 15 Polster, Dean             FR Lomira                 5:51.88  
 16 Battenberg, Jacob         FR Waterloo               5:59.26  
 17 Holland, Ricky            FR Deerfield              6:09.75  
 18 Guerts, Andrew            JR Cambria                6:29.41  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lakeside Lutheran High School                       1:48.97   2 
     1) Kreilkamp, Emilie SR            2) Kulow, KateLynn SR             
     3) Lorenz, Alexia SR               4) Zastrow, Emily SR              
  2 Columbus High School                                1:50.27   2 
     1) Miller, Angie SR                2) Severson, Emma FR              
     3) Mason, Lena SO                  4) Tompach, Madeline JR           
  3 Monona Grove High School                            1:50.89   2 
     1) Gosey, Carmen SO                2) Stevenson, Keisha JR           
     3) Beauvais, Gabby FR              4) Solomon, Rea SR                
  4 Lake Mills High School                              1:52.17   2 
     1) Koeppel, Emma                   2) Ranney, Megan                  
     3) Kloss, Kennedi                  4) Topel, Kayleigh                
  5 Deerfield High School                               1:54.24   2 
     1) Collins, Megan JR               2) Hooker, Sydney SO              
     3) Kinney, Kylie JR                4) Wyman, Amber FR                
  6 Lomira High School                                  1:55.79   1 
     1) Niemeyer, Amber SR              2) Luft, Nicole SR                
     3) Zangl, Kiersten SO              4) Schulz, Zoe SO                 
  7 Random Lake High School                             1:57.90   2 
     1) Bahr, Brooke                    2) Mueller, Jessica               
     3) Leider, Hannah                  4) Hiller, Becah                  
  8 Westfield/Montello                                  1:59.96   1 
     1) Stuckrath, Ashley SO            2) Neeb, Ciara SO                 
     3) Coddington, Lindsey FR          4) Bussell, Brooke FR             
  9 Rio High School                                     2:00.95   2 
     1) Harruff, Sophia FR              2) Villar, Joana SR               
     3) Kovalaske, Katelyn SO           4) Vangen, Hansena SR             
 10 Pardeeville High School                             2:03.03   1 
     1) Brenner, Lakota FR              2) Hamm, Jessa SR                 
     3) Herrick, Taylor FR              4) Sherman, Mikayla SO            
 11 Luther Preparatory School                           2:03.45   1 
     1) Koelpin, Erika SO               2) Brohn, Hannah FR               
     3) Gross, Jennifer FR              4) Thrams, Marika FR              
 12 Waterloo High School                                2:04.29   1 
     1) Chittenden, Hailey FR           2) Saxby, Amanda SO               
     3) Yahn, Gylli FR                  4) Kuhl, Amber SR                 
 -- Fall River Pirates                                       NT   2 
     1) Lee, Rachel JR                  2) McCumber, KJ FR                
     3) Esveld, Marianna JR             4) Kemper, Andi FR                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lakeside Lutheran High School                       1:35.28   2 
     1) Gartner, Caleb 12               2) Zambo, Nathan 12               
     3) Schwartz, Andrew 10             4) Stoltenberg, Zach 12           
  2 Columbus High School                                1:36.23   2 
     1) Rhode, Bryan SR                 2) Ritchie, Josh JR               
     3) Roche, Justin JR                4) Basten, Jack SR                
  3 Randolph Cambria Freisland                          1:38.06   2 
     1) Compean, Jon SR                 2) Vander Galien, Thomas JR       
     3) Martinez, Jose JR               4) Priester, Nick FR              
  4 Fall River Pirates                                  1:38.65   1 
     1) Benzine, Aaron SR               2) Leising, Dominic SR            
     3) Bendler, Peter SR               4) Snelling, Cody SR              
  5 Westfield/Montello                                  1:38.95   2 
     1) Akers, Tanner SO                2) McCartney, Ryan SR             
     3) Rock, Steven SR                 4) Knapton, Austin SR             
  6 Marshall  High School                               1:39.58   2 
     1) Sinden, Austin                  2) Medenwaldt, Brett              
     3) Merritt, Trenton                4) Taylor, TJ                     
  7 Deerfield High School                               1:43.65   2 
  8 Rio High School                                     1:45.16   2 
     1) Foreman, Shane SR               2) Fleiner, Hunter FR             
     3) Lothe, Zach SO                  4) Thony, Phil SR                 
 -- Luther Preparatory School                                DQ   1 
     1) Zietlow, Jake SR                2) Bolhmann, Josh JR              
     3) Shepherd, Max SO                4) Tomlin, Caleb SO               
 -- Lake Mills High School                                   DQ   1 
     1) Dunkleberger, Harold            2) Behling, Bo                    
     3) Krauss, Ronnie                  4) Rue, Brandon                   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Recob, Gabby                 Lake Mills             1:04.45   3 
  2 Huebner, Sami             FR Lakeside               1:05.59   3 
  3 Hartwig, Jessi               Random Lake High       1:05.92   3 
  4 Davison, Jaid             SO Waterloo               1:09.79   3 
  5 White, Amanda             SR Lomira                 1:10.11   2 
  6 Bajwa, Puneet             FR Lomira                 1:11.51   2 
  7 Weissburg, Jacy           SR Monona Grove           1:11.64   2 
  8 Fagen, Shania             FR RIO                    1:12.06   3 
  9 Ardnt, Allison               Random Lake High       1:12.80   2 
 10 Grady, Melanie               Marshall               1:14.27   3 
 11 Jooste, Allanri           JR West/Mont              1:15.58   3 
 12 Bahr, Scout               JR RIO                    1:16.29   2 
 13 Schneider, Marah          SO Luther Prep            1:19.11   1 
 14 Trumble, Haley            SR Columbus               1:19.33   2 
 15 Meyer, Mary               SO Luther Prep            1:19.76   1 
 16 Windsor, Olivia           SO RIO                    1:21.48   1 
 -- Bachler, Keri             SO Lakeside                    NT   3 
 -- Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan  FR Deerfield                  DNF   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Torgerson, Micah          10 Lakeside                 51.95   2 
  2 Becker, Kyle              SO Pardeeville              52.39   4 
  3 Dimino, Chris             11 Lakeside                 53.97   1 
  4 Litwiller, Kiernen        JR Pardeeville              54.24   4 
  5 Bourman, Paul             SR Luther Prep              54.33   3 
  6 Mancheski, Bryce          SO Deerfield                54.60   4 
  7 Motl, Alex                   Marshall                 54.79   4 
  8 Woerpel, Andy                Lake Mills               55.16   3 
  9 Schmidt, Dylan            JR Lomira                   56.45   3 
 10 Drewitz, Brandon          FR West/Mont                57.20   3 
 11 Von Deylen, Josh          SO Luther Prep              58.02   2 
 12 Herschleb, Tarek          FR Columbus                 58.44   3 
 13 Delany, Quinn             SO Deerfield                58.61   2 
 14 Scharschmidt, Tyler       JR Lomira                   59.17   3 
 15 Bosquette, Bryce          FR Columbus               1:01.68   2 
 16 Elling, Henry             JR Columbus               1:01.92   2 
 17 Bolhmann, Josh            JR Luther Prep            1:02.66   1 
 18 Polacek, Myles            FR Waterloo               1:03.36   3 
 19 Lukas, Joe                SO Cambria                1:06.23   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lakeside Lutheran High School                         53.25   2 
     1) Kreilkamp, Emilie SR            2) Lorenz, Alexia SR              
     3) Zastrow, Emily SR               4) Willitz, Michaela JR           
  2 Deerfield High School                                 53.88   2 
     1)                                 2) Hooker, Sydney SO              
     3) Kinney, Kylie JR                4) Wyman, Amber FR                
  3 Marshall  High School                                 54.60   2 
     1) Unruh, Anna                     2) Riordain, Cailin               
     3) Spear, Riley                    4) Estorf, Ashley                 
  4 Lake Mills High School                                55.51   2 
     1) Kloss, Kennedi                  2) Topel, Katie                   
     3) Recob, Gabby                    4) Ranney, Megan                  
  5 Random Lake High School                               55.79   1 
     1) Hiller, Becah                   2) Ernst, Kristie                 
     3) Leider, Hannah                  4) Jones, Callie                  
  6 Fall River Pirates                                    56.92   2 
     1) Kemper, Andi FR                 2) Lohaus, Isabella FR            
     3) Neuman, Emily FR                4) Luepke, Brittany SO            
  7 Westfield/Montello                                    56.98   1 
     1) Stuckrath, Ashley SO            2) Neeb, Ciara SO                 
     3) Coddington, Lindsey FR          4) Bussell, Brooke FR             
  8 Lomira High School                                    58.09   2 
     1) Garriety, Erin SO               2) Luft, Nicole SR                
     3) Niemeyer, Amber SR              4) Bloch, Alex SO                 
  9 Columbus High School                                  58.27   2 
     1) Hess, Karli SR                  2) Gerber, Liz FR                 
     3) Brandt, Brittany JR             4) Grimes, Alyssa FR              
 10 Waterloo High School                                  58.82   1 
     1) Lemke, Megan JR                 2) Wiggand, Kayla SO              
     3) Kuhl, Amber SR                  4) Yahn, Gylli FR                 
 11 Luther Preparatory School                             59.18   1 
     1) Brohn, Hannah FR                2) Thrams, Marika FR              
     3) Kaegler, Erin FR                4) Gross, Jennifer FR             
 12 Rio High School                                     1:00.16   1 
     1)                                 2) Harruff, Alex SO               
     3) Maue, Lexy FR                   4) Harruff, Sophia FR             
 -- Monona Grove High School                                 DQ   2 
     1) Anderson, Valerie SO            2) Weissburg, Jacy SR             
     3) Nelson, Taylor SO               4) Stevenson, Keisha JR           
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbus High School                                  45.57   2 
     1) Rhode, Bryan SR                 2) Ritchie, Josh JR               
     3) Basten, Jack SR                 4) Roche, Justin JR               
  2 Randolph Cambria Freisland                            46.97   2 
     1) Compean, Jon SR                 2) Martinez, Jose JR              
     3) Priester, Nick FR               4) Vander Galien, Thomas JR       
  3 Marshall  High School                                 47.03   2 
     1) Taylor, TJ                      2) Merritt, Trenton               
     3) Medenwaldt, Brett               4) Hannah, Ryan                   
  4 Westfield/Montello                                    48.62   2 
     1) Akers, Tanner SO                2) McCartney, Ryan SR             
     3) Rock, Steven SR                 4) Schafer, Patrick JR            
  5 Lake Mills High School                                49.20   2 
     1) Behling, Bo                     2) Rue, Brandon                   
     3) Dunkleberger, Harold            4) Marlega, Ryan                  
  6 Luther Preparatory School                             49.44   2 
     1) Griebenow, Steve SR             2) Rollins, Mal-ik JR             
     3) Kemnitz, Caleb JR               4) Weber, Sam SO                  
  7 Deerfield High School                                 49.87   1 
  8 Fall River Pirates                                    51.44   1 
     1) Benck, Ryan SR                  2) Bendler, Solomon SO            
     3) Lee, Hunter FR                  4) Bendler, Peter SR              
  9 Rio High School                                       55.01   2 
     1) Fleiner, Hunter FR              2) Landsverk, Jon JR              
     3) Lothe, Zach SO                  4) Homman, Zach FR                
 -- Waterloo High School                                     DQ   1 
     1) Renforth, Bo FR                 2) Radloff, Quincy JR             
     3) Fugate, Andrew SO               4) Zimdars, Sean JR               
 -- Lakeside Lutheran High School                            DQ   2 
     1) Tesch, Skyler 11                2) Schwartz, Andrew 10            
     3) Zambo, Nathan 12                4) Stoltenberg, Zach 12           
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Giese, Sarah                 Marshall                 50.81   3 
  2 Werner, Myriel               Cambria                  51.68   3 
  3 Zangl, Kiersten           SO Lomira                   52.13   3 
  4 Janikowski, Vicki         JR Lakeside                 52.55   3 
  5 Werner, Taylor            JR Pardeeville              53.54   3 
  6 Link, Ziarra              JR Pardeeville              53.89   2 
  7 Zoltak, Bella             FR Monona Grove             54.79   2 
  8 Schwartz, Lizi            SO Lakeside                 54.84   2 
  9 Schmidt, Emily            FR Waterloo                 56.49   2 
 10 Housner, Samantha         SO Columbus                 56.90   2 
 11 Roidt, Tessa              SO West/Mont                57.45   1 
 12 Crave, Laura              SR Waterloo                 57.89   2 
 13 Bahr, Brooke                 Random Lake High         59.32   1 
 14 Roberts, Tia              FR Deerfield              1:02.48   1 
 15 Anderson, Valerie         SO Monona Grove           1:03.99   2 
 16 Willis, Jackie            SR Lomira                 1:09.56   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unruh, Albert                Marshall                 42.32   3 
  2 Selje, Josh               JR RIO                      42.54   3 
  3 Thiele, Luke              10 Lakeside                 42.57   1 
  4 Zimmel, Jordan            SR Lomira                   45.37   3 
  5 Feit, Mitch               JR Deerfield                45.39   3 
  6 Leistikow, Alex              Marshall                 45.79   3 
  7 Leis, Brennen             11 Lakeside                 46.14   1 
  8 Cummings, Hunter          FR West/Mont                46.72   2 
  9 Schanber, Mark               Luther Prep              47.41   3 
 10 Kirschhoffer, Colin          Lake Mills               47.53   2 
 11 Fischer, Eric             JR Pardeeville              48.60   2 
 12 Cuff, Spencer             SO West/Mont                48.84   3 
 13 Bedward, Aaron            JR Deerfield                49.04   2 
 14 Wiese, Cayden             SO Lomira                   49.48   3 
 15 Miles, Jon                SR FR Pirates               50.86   2 
 16 Meierdirk, Rance          FR Pardeeville              50.93   1 
 17 Herpel, Dustyn            SO Cambria                  51.34   1 
 18 Virgin, Nathan            SO Columbus                 51.43   2 
 19 Mcfarlane, Jacob             Lake Mills               53.52   2 
 20 Westra, Ethan             FR Cambria                  54.78   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Leah             SO Pardeeville            2:24.68  
  2 Thrams, Abby              SO Luther Prep            2:25.00  
  3 Shiels, Hannah            SR Lakeside               2:27.00  
  4 Hackbarth, Moriah         FR Lakeside               2:30.00  
  5 Iverson, Sydney              Lake Mills             2:31.00  
  6 Grycowski, Erica          JR Lomira                 2:34.00  
  7 Giese, Erica                 Marshall               2:38.00  
  8 Welsch, Jackie            FR Monona Grove           2:42.00  
  9 Sinnen, Mackenzie            Random Lake High       2:44.00  
 10 Stiles, Shannon              Lake Mills             2:50.65  
 11 Benzine, Anna             SO FR Pirates             2:53.32  
 12 Halley, Ellyn             JR Lomira                 2:54.86  
 13 Madderom, Haley           SR Waterloo               2:55.00  
 14 Petrick, Ali              FR Deerfield              2:55.70  
 15 Russell, Karlyn           JR Monona Grove           2:56.00  
 16 Thering, Sydney              Marshall               2:56.68  
 17 Grover, Lauren               Random Lake High       2:58.00  
 18 Hammond, Emily               Marshall               3:05.00  
 19 Tibbits, Kayley           JR West/Mont              3:05.13  
 20 Schroeder, Timmlyn        FR West/Mont              3:05.98  
 21 Thompson, Jessie          SO RIO                    3:07.88  
 22 Wussow, Liz               SR Waterloo               3:10.51  
 23 Axelsen, Sarah            SO FR Pirates             3:18.03  
 24 Wolff, Kendra                Lomira                 3:19.84  
 25 Falk, Kelly               SO RIO                    3:20.34  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Matthew           JR RIO                    2:10.31  
  2 Roberts, Peter            SO Deerfield              2:12.29  
  3 Graumann, Nathan          11 Lakeside               2:14.35  
  4 Converse, Ben                Lake Mills             2:16.01  
  5 Schmidt, Dylan            JR Lomira                 2:16.38  
  6 Tomlin, Caleb             SO Luther Prep            2:17.27  
  7 Drewitz, Brandon          FR West/Mont              2:17.51  
  8 Nieting, Sam              SR Waterloo               2:18.82  
  9 Hasey, Mitch              SO Columbus               2:19.35  
 10 Vogel, Fritz              JR Deerfield              2:19.72  
 11 Schmidt, Kameron          10 Lakeside               2:20.56  
 12 Primmer, Eli                 Lake Mills             2:21.36  
 13 Schellinger, Brandin      SR Lomira                 2:22.30  
 14 Kubitz, Tyler             SO Deerfield              2:23.77  
 15 Gillett, Alec                Marshall               2:26.48  
 16 Cummings, Parker          SR West/Mont              2:27.97  
 17 Bosquette, Bryce          FR Columbus               2:32.49  
 18 Polster, Dean             FR Lomira                 2:34.93  
 19 Greeno, Hunter            FR Cambria                2:46.17  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Topel, Kayleigh              Lake Mills               27.40Q  4 
  2 Kreilkamp, Emilie         SR Lakeside                 27.72Q  2 
  3 Werner, Myriel               Cambria                  28.15Q  3 
  4 Solomon, Rea              SR Monona Grove             28.53Q  1 
  5 Jones, Callie                Random Lake High         28.75q  4 
  6 Kinney, Kylie             JR Deerfield                28.83q  2 
  7 Kulow, KateLynn           SR Lakeside                 28.88q  4 
  8 Nelson, Taylor            SO Monona Grove             28.89q  3 
  9 Hartwig, Jessi               Random Lake High         28.99   1 
 10 Bussell, Brooke           FR West/Mont                29.49   1 
 11 Gosey, Carmen             SO Monona Grove             29.57   2 
 12 Giese, Sarah                 Marshall                 29.60   3 
 13 Bloch, Alex               SO Lomira                   30.05   2 
 14 Neeb, Ciara               SO West/Mont                31.26   2 
 15 Topel, Katie                 Lake Mills               31.31   3 
 16 Gerber, Liz               FR Columbus                 31.41   1 
 17 Maue, Lexy                FR RIO                      31.58   1 
 18 Grimes, Alyssa            FR Columbus                 31.85   4 
 19 Timpel, Tiffany              Marshall                 33.29   4 
 20 Schneider, Marah          SO Luther Prep              33.59   4 
 21 Trumble, Haley            SR Columbus                 35.20   2 
 22 Pal, Sabryna              JR Lomira                   35.22   3 
 23 Smith, Genevieve          SO RIO                      35.72   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Topel, Kayleigh              Lake Mills               26.99  
  2 Kreilkamp, Emilie         SR Lakeside                 27.45  
  3 Solomon, Rea              SR Monona Grove             28.18  
  4 Jones, Callie                Random Lake High         28.31  
  5 Werner, Myriel               Cambria                  28.32  
  6 Kulow, KateLynn           SR Lakeside                 28.78  
  7 Nelson, Taylor            SO Monona Grove             28.86  
  8 Kinney, Kylie             JR Deerfield                28.87  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Litwiller, Kiernen        JR Pardeeville              23.80Q  3 
  2 Gartner, Caleb            12 Lakeside                 24.13Q  2 
  3 Bloch, Dylan              SR Lomira                   24.15Q  1 
  4 Griebenow, Steve          SR Luther Prep              24.21Q  4 
  5 Tesch, Skyler             11 Lakeside                 24.30q  4 
  6 Snelling, Cody            SR FR Pirates               24.68q  4 
  7 DeForest, Ty                 Marshall                 24.78q  4 
  8 Brandner, Blake           JR Pardeeville              24.96q  1 
  9 Stuebs, Jacob             SR Lomira                   25.21   3 
 10 Thony, Phil               SR RIO                      25.37   2 
 11 Grob, Brandon                Marshall                 25.40   3 
 12 Woodford, Aric            JR Deerfield                25.48   1 
 13 Rock, Steven              SR West/Mont                25.70   3 
 14 Anding, Parker               Marshall                 25.76   1 
 15 McCartney, Ryan           SR West/Mont                26.24   2 
 16 Pacala, Jacob             SO Columbus                 26.26   3 
 17 Panzak, Taylor               Lake Mills               26.68   2 
 18 Wiese, Cayden             SO Lomira                   26.93   4 
 19 Nebel, Eric               SO Deerfield                27.09   2 
 20 Schanber, Mark               Luther Prep              27.40   1 
 21 Gosdeck, Garrett          SO Columbus                 27.71   4 
 22 Block, Hunter             JR Columbus                 28.41   2 
 23 Hemmling, Justin          SO Cambria                  29.58   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gartner, Caleb            12 Lakeside                 23.32  
  2 Litwiller, Kiernen        JR Pardeeville              23.55  
  3 Bloch, Dylan              SR Lomira                   23.81  
  4 Griebenow, Steve          SR Luther Prep              24.08  
  5 Snelling, Cody            SR FR Pirates               24.41  
  6 Tesch, Skyler             11 Lakeside                 24.42  
  7 Brandner, Blake           JR Pardeeville              24.98  
  8 DeForest, Ty                 Marshall                 25.14  
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinnen, Delaney              Random Lake High      11:51.85  
  2 Cody, Sydney              FR Lakeside              11:52.42  
  3 Rojas, Rubi               SR Waterloo              13:07.74  
  4 Vangen, Hansena           SR RIO                   13:27.27  
  5 Bubloz, Natalie           SO Lakeside              13:29.71  
  6 Carncross, Abby              Lake Mills            13:30.82  
  7 Bakken, Morgan               Marshall              14:41.26  
  8 Faller, Lauren               Random Lake High      15:03.08  
  9 Eberhardt, Kendall        SR Monona Grove          15:18.62  
 10 Rehberger, Monica         SO Luther Prep           15:22.75  
 11 Jooste, Allanri           JR West/Mont             15:23.24  
 12 Pachon, Jess              SO Monona Grove          16:01.85  
 -- Peschel, Paige            SO West/Mont                  DNF  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Grey               12 Lakeside              10:25.54  
  2 Prosser, Ryan             SO Columbus              10:31.26  
  3 Massen, Ethan                Lake Mills            10:37.32  
  4 Weber, Devin                 Marshall              11:01.30  
  5 Holland, Robert           SR Deerfield             11:14.25  
  6 Carrillo, Vince              Lake Mills            12:01.72  
  7 Luehring, David           10 Lakeside              12:02.29  
  8 Kittleson, Zane           FR West/Mont             12:13.17  
  9 Meierdirk, Regan          FR Pardeeville           12:42.95  
 10 Battenberg, Jacob         FR Waterloo              13:29.47  
 11 Melso, Jacob              FR Luther Prep           13:43.80  
 12 Guerts, Andrew            JR Cambria               13:56.10  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monona Grove High School                            4:19.90   2 
     1) Gosey, Carmen SO                2) Solomon, Rea SR                
     3) Nelson, Taylor SO               4) Beauvais, Gabby FR             
  2 Lakeside Lutheran High School                       4:23.21   2 
     1) Lorenz, Alexia SR               2) Hackbarth, Sarah JR            
     3) Bachler, Keri SO                4) Hackbarth, Moriah FR           
  3 Lomira High School                                  4:32.06   2 
     1) Falk, Brianna SO                2) Garriety, Erin SO              
     3) Grycowski, Erica JR             4) Schulz, Zoe SO                 
  4 Waterloo High School                                4:37.46   2 
     1) Crave, Laura SR                 2) Madderom, Haley SR             
     3) Davison, Jaid SO                4) Buschkopf, Heather FR          
  5 Luther Preparatory School                           4:38.86   2 
     1) Thrams, Marika FR               2) Zietlow, Katie SO              
     3) Thrams, Abby SO                 4) Gross, Jennifer FR             
  6 Pardeeville High School                             4:44.88   2 
     1) Hayes, Taylor JR                2) Herrick, Taylor FR             
     3) Link, Ziarra JR                 4) Sherman, Mikayla SO            
  7 Random Lake High School                             4:46.93   2 
     1) Hartwig, Cassandra              2) Sinnen, Mackenzie              
     3) Ardnt, Allison                  4) Mueller, Jessica               
  8 Marshall  High School                               4:57.76   1 
     1) Acosta, Abby                    2) Wahlquist, Rosemary            
     3) Spear, Riley                    4)                                
  9 Deerfield High School                               5:22.82   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lakeside Lutheran High School                       3:35.52   2 
     1) Dimino, Chris 11                2) Zambo, Nathan 12               
     3) Torgerson, Micah 10             4) Thiele, Luke 10                
  2 Pardeeville High School                             3:40.26   2 
     1) Becker, Kyle SO                 2) Hoff, Matt                     
     3) Litwiller, Kiernen JR           4) Schepp, Eric JR                
  3 Luther Preparatory School                           3:47.32   2 
     1) Bourman, Paul SR                2) Zietlow, Jake SR               
     3) Shepherd, Max SO                4) Tomlin, Caleb SO               
  4 Deerfield High School                               3:51.34   2 
  5 Lake Mills High School                              3:51.99   1 
     1) Behling, Bo                     2) Converse, Ben                  
     3) Rue, Brandon                    4) Woerpel, Andy                  
  6 Columbus High School                                3:54.05   1 
     1) Ritchie, Josh JR                2) Roche, Justin JR               
     3) Maier, Justin SR                4) Molnar, Gattlyn SO             
  7 Waterloo High School                                3:55.44   1 
  8 Marshall  High School                               4:02.21   1 
     1) Sinden, Austin                  2) Salas, Eric                    
     3) Motl, Alex                      4) Medenwaldt, Brett              
  9 Lomira High School                                  4:05.22   2 
     1) Bloch, Dylan SR                 2) Stuebs, Jacob SR               
     3) Schmidt, Dylan JR               4) Wiese, Cayden SO               
 10 Randolph Cambria Freisland                          4:42.05   1 
     1) Greeno, Hunter FR               2) Herpel, Dustyn SO              
     3) Westra, Ethan FR                4) Tracy, Chris FR                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powers, Jessica              Lake Mills             5-03.00  
  2 Bierd, Terissa            SR Deerfield              4-10.00  
  2 Janikowski, Vicki         JR Lakeside               4-10.00  
  2 Esveld, Marianna          JR FR Pirates             4-10.00  
  5 Woodward, Hailey          FR Columbus               4-08.00  
  5 Buschkopf, Heather        FR Waterloo               4-08.00  
  7 Zietlow, Katie            SO Luther Prep           J4-08.00  
  8 Kovalaske, Katelyn        SO RIO                   J4-08.00  
  9 Hackbarth, Moriah         FR Lakeside              J4-08.00  
 10 Neeb, Ciara               SO West/Mont              4-04.00  
 10 Johnson, Leah             SO Pardeeville            4-04.00  
 10 Yahn, Gylli               FR Waterloo               4-04.00  
 10 Bahr, Scout               JR RIO                    4-04.00  
 10 Housner, Samantha         SO Columbus               4-04.00  
 15 Grover, Lauren               Random Lake High       4-02.00  
 16 Hamer, Makenzie           SO Monona Grove           4-00.00  
 16 Linsenmeyer, Cecily       SO Monona Grove           4-00.00  
 -- Schulz, Zoe               SO Lomira                      NH  
 -- Willis, Jackie            SR Lomira                      NH  
 -- Stuedell, Amber           FR Monona Grove                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mccarthy, Trevor             Marshall               6-00.00  
  2 Converse, Ben                Lake Mills            J6-00.00  
  3 Snelling, Cody            SR FR Pirates            J6-00.00  
  4 Klecker, Ben              JR FR Pirates             5-10.00  
  5 DeForest, Ty                 Marshall               5-08.00  
  5 Schepp, Eric              JR Pardeeville            5-08.00  
  7 Bachler, Travis           11 Lakeside              J5-08.00  
  8 Thony, Phil               SR RIO                    5-06.00  
  9 Ward, Cam                    Marshall              J5-06.00  
  9 Leland, Zach                 Lake Mills            J5-06.00  
 11 Martinez, Jose            JR Cambria                5-04.00  
 11 Herpel, Dustyn            SO Cambria                5-04.00  
 11 Graumann, Andrew          10 Lakeside               5-04.00  
 14 Von Deylen, Josh          SO Luther Prep            5-02.00  
 14 Meierdirk, Rance          FR Pardeeville            5-02.00  
 16 McCartney, Ryan           SR West/Mont              5-00.00  
 16 Johnson, Noah             FR Columbus               5-00.00  
 -- Jensen, Matt              FR Deerfield                   NH  
 -- Gorman, Joe               SR Pardeeville                 NH  
 -- Pacala, Jacob             SO Columbus                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beauvais, Gabby           FR Monona Grove          17-01.00  
  2 Miller, Angie             SR Columbus              16-06.00  
  3 Bachler, Keri             SO Lakeside              16-02.25  
  4 Villar, Joana             SR RIO                   15-08.00  
  5 Topel, Kayleigh              Lake Mills            15-07.00  
  6 Zastrow, Emily            SR Lakeside              15-04.50  
  7 Esveld, Marianna          JR FR Pirates            15-04.00  
  8 Recob, Gabby                 Lake Mills            14-09.75  
  9 Estorf, Ashley               Marshall              14-05.00  
 10 Jones, Callie                Random Lake High      14-03.75  
 11 Severson, Emma            FR Columbus              14-02.50  
 12 Deakin, Brooke            FR Pardeeville           14-00.00  
 12 Bloch, Alex               SO Lomira                14-00.00  
 14 Zietlow, Katie            SO Luther Prep           13-10.50  
 15 Werner, Myriel               Cambria               13-09.50  
 16 Brathwaite, Katie            Marshall              13-06.00  
 17 Lawton, Maggie            SO Monona Grove          13-05.00  
 18 Ernst, Kristie               Random Lake High      13-02.50  
 19 Brenner, Lakota           FR Pardeeville           13-00.50  
 20 Stuckrath, Ashley         SO West/Mont             12-03.00  
 20 Gerber, Liz               FR Columbus              12-03.00  
 22 Bajwa, Puneet             FR Lomira                11-11.50  
 22 Lange, Hannah             SO Luther Prep           11-11.50  
 24 Smith, Genevieve          SO RIO                   11-04.50  
 25 Jaconson, Kelsey          SO FR Pirates            10-08.00  
 26 Adame, Deni               FR Waterloo              10-07.75  
 27 Kuhl, Amber               SR Waterloo              10-07.00  
 28 Lohaus, Isabella          FR FR Pirates            10-02.00  
 29 Maue, Lexy                FR RIO                   10-00.00  
 -- Packard, Kai              FR Waterloo                    ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thiele, Luke              10 Lakeside              19-10.00  
  2 Maas, Cordell             SR West/Mont             19-02.00  
  3 Torgerson, Micah          10 Lakeside              19-00.50  
  4 Rollins, Mal-ik           JR Luther Prep           18-08.50  
  5 Leising, Dominic          SR FR Pirates            18-00.00  
  6 Bloch, Dylan              SR Lomira                17-11.00  
  7 Schepp, Eric              JR Pardeeville          J17-11.00  
  8 Benzine, Aaron            SR FR Pirates           J17-11.00  
  9 DeForest, Ty                 Marshall              17-05.50  
 10 Rock, Steven              SR West/Mont             17-00.25  
 11 Vander Galien, Thomas     JR Cambria               17-00.00  
 12 Gesteland, Bailey         SO Deerfield             16-10.50  
 13 Melso, Jacob              FR Luther Prep           16-08.50  
 13 Herschleb, Tarek          FR Columbus              16-08.50  
 15 Brandner, Blake           JR Pardeeville           16-08.00  
 16 Rue, Brandon                 Lake Mills            16-07.00  
 17 Block, Hunter             JR Columbus              16-01.50  
 17 Greeno, Dylan                Cambria               16-01.50  
 19 Lee, Hunter               FR FR Pirates            14-11.25  
 20 Feit, Mitch               JR Deerfield             13-10.25  
 21 Wiese, Cayden             SO Lomira                13-05.00  
 -- Schamber, Joel            FR Luther Prep                 ND  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Angie             SR Columbus              35-03.75  
  2 Villar, Joana             SR RIO                   33-10.25  
  3 Janikowski, Vicki         JR Lakeside              32-06.00  
  4 Hartwig, Jessi               Random Lake High      31-11.25  
  5 Bierd, Terissa            SR Deerfield             31-04.50  
  6 Unruh, Anna                  Marshall              30-07.00  
  7 Sinnen, Mackenzie            Random Lake High      30-01.75  
  8 Estorf, Ashley               Marshall              30-01.00  
  9 Grady, Melanie               Marshall              29-02.00  
 10 Kemper, Andi              FR FR Pirates            28-08.25  
 11 Zangl, Kiersten           SO Lomira                28-06.00  
 12 Bloch, Alex               SO Lomira                28-03.25  
 13 Neuman, Emily             FR FR Pirates            28-01.50  
 14 Schmidt, Emily            FR Waterloo              27-07.50  
 15 Stuedell, Amber           FR Monona Grove          27-05.00  
 16 Herman, Cora              FR Monona Grove          27-00.00  
 17 Lawton, Maggie            SO Monona Grove          26-11.00  
 18 Harruff, Alex             SO RIO                   26-09.75  
 19 Willis, Jackie            SR Lomira                26-02.50  
 20 Brohn, Hannah             FR Luther Prep           26-01.50  
 21 Grimes, Alyssa            FR Columbus              25-05.25  
 22 Jaconson, Kelsey          SO FR Pirates            24-09.25  
 23 Thompson, Jessie          SO RIO                   24-04.50  
 24 Wussow, Liz               SR Waterloo              22-10.25  
 -- Woodward, Hailey          FR Columbus                    ND  
 -- Fredrick, Winter          FR Luther Prep                 ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rollins, Mal-ik           JR Luther Prep           41-06.50  
  2 Leising, Dominic          SR FR Pirates            39-10.25  
  3 Selje, Josh               JR RIO                   39-08.50  
  4 Roche, Justin             JR Columbus              39-02.50  
  5 Greeno, Dylan                Cambria               39-02.00  
  6 Maas, Cordell             SR West/Mont             39-01.75  
  7 Leland, Zach                 Lake Mills            38-01.25  
  8 Stoltenberg, Zach         12 Lakeside              37-08.75  
  9 Bemis, Spencer               Lakeside              36-03.25  
 10 Schmidt, Dylan            JR Lomira                36-01.00  
 11 Akers, Tanner             SO West/Mont             35-09.00  
 12 Sinden, Austin               Marshall              35-07.50  
 13 Holland, Robert           SR Deerfield             35-02.00  
 14 Von Deylen, Josh          SO Luther Prep           33-08.25  
 15 Farnsworth, Colin         FR Deerfield             32-08.50  
 16 Lee, Hunter               FR FR Pirates            32-04.50  
 17 Butzine, Everette         SR Waterloo              32-03.50  
 18 Westra, Ethan             FR Cambria               30-10.50  
 -- Polacek, Myles            FR Waterloo                    ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Topel, Kayleigh              Lake Mills             9-06.00  
  2 Wiggand, Kayla            SO Waterloo               8-06.00  
  3 Niemeyer, Amber           SR Lomira                 8-00.00  
  3 Luft, Nicole              SR Lomira                 8-00.00  
  5 Waters, Maria                Lake Mills             7-06.00  
  6 Rick, Liza                JR Deerfield              7-00.00  
  6 Behan, Bridget               Marshall               7-00.00  
  6 Deakin, Brooke            FR Pardeeville            7-00.00  
  9 Breunig, Katie            FR Columbus              J7-00.00  
 10 Roberts, Tia              FR Deerfield              6-06.00  
 10 Norton, Beka              SO Deerfield              6-06.00  
 10 Buschkopf, Heather        FR Waterloo               6-06.00  
 10 Stuedell, Austin          JR Monona Grove           6-06.00  
 14 Garriety, Erin            SO Lomira                 6-00.00  
 14 Medina, Tara              FR Columbus               6-00.00  
 14 Koch, Cassie              FR FR Pirates             6-00.00  
 14 Curtis, Myah              FR Pardeeville            6-00.00  
 -- Wais, Rachel              FR Pardeeville                 NH  
 -- Giese, Erica                 Marshall                    NH  
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woerpel, Andy                Lake Mills            13-03.00  
  2 Maier, Justin             SR Columbus             J13-03.00  
  3 Fugate, Andrew            SO Waterloo              11-06.00  
  4 Litwiller, Kiernen        JR Pardeeville          J11-06.00  
  5 Schilling, Brandon        11 Lakeside              10-06.00  
  6 Molnar, Gattlyn           SO Columbus             J10-06.00  
  7 Radloff, Quincy           JR Waterloo              10-00.00  
  8 Gorman, Joe               SR Pardeeville            9-06.00  
  8 Knapton, Austin           SR West/Mont              9-06.00  
  9 Tolmie, Erik              FR Deerfield             J9-00.00  
  9 Scharschmidt, Tyler       JR Lomira                J9-00.00  
 12 Benck, Ryan               SR FR Pirates             8-06.00  
 -- Renforth, Bo              FR Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Lee, Hunter               FR FR Pirates                  NH  
 -- Dunkleberger, Harold         Lake Mills                  NH  
 -- Cuff, Spencer             SO West/Mont                   NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koeppel, Emma                Lake Mills            39-02.50  
  2 Keach, Brittney              Lake Mills            35-00.00  
  3 Tetzlaff, Kelly           SR Lakeside              34-05.50  
  4 Long, Kaitlyn             SO Monona Grove          33-09.50  
  5 Ernst, Katie                 Random Lake High      33-01.50  
  6 Petty, Megan              SR RIO                   33-00.00  
  7 Deakin, Paige             SO Pardeeville           30-10.00  
  8 Stade, Kelsey                Lakeside              29-04.00  
  9 Kleven, Grace                Marshall             J28-10.00  
 10 Hornbacher, Savannah      SR Columbus             J29-01.00  
 11 Hooker, Sydney            SO Deerfield             28-06.00  
 12 Seltzner, Morgan          FR Columbus              27-01.50  
 13 Brandt, Alyssa               Cambria               27-00.00  
 14 Chittenden, Hailey        FR Waterloo              26-07.00  
 15 Norton, Beka              SO Deerfield             24-09.00  
 16 Hurley, Miranda              Random Lake High      24-08.00  
 17 Sincoular, Abbie             Marshall              24-05.00  
 18 Nelson, Emman                Cambria               24-02.00  
 19 Clapper, Tyler            SR West/Mont             23-09.50  
 20 Salenious, Trisha         SR RIO                   23-03.00  
 20 Filter, Morgan            SR Waterloo              23-03.00  
 22 Horne, Katheryn           SO FR Pirates            22-11.00  
 22 Reetz, Christa            SR West/Mont             22-11.00  
 24 Durocher, Megan           SO Lomira                22-09.50  
 25 Schneider, Marah          SO Luther Prep           20-10.00  
 26 Otte, Justine             FR Waterloo              20-07.50  
 27 Elizondo, Lauren          SO Luther Prep           20-07.00  
 28 Sturcova, Liz             JR Deerfield             20-01.00  
 28 Flynn, Brigit             FR Pardeeville           20-01.00  
 30 Dodge, Journey            FR Pardeeville           19-02.00  
 30 Petty, Madison            SO RIO                   19-02.00  
 32 Dekeyser, Haley           FR Lomira                18-09.50  
 -- Slinger, Breydis          FR Monona Grove                ND  
 -- Lehman, Stephan              Cambria                     ND  
 -- Ries, Rachel              SO Lomira                      ND  
 -- Wheeler, Hailey           FR Columbus                    ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mess, Alex                   Lake Mills            55-01.00  
  2 Davison, Josh             SR Waterloo              47-00.00  
  3 Becker, Brock             SR Pardeeville           44-00.00  
  4 Herbert, Bryant           FR Pardeeville           42-09.00  
  5 Burk, Dustin              SR Pardeeville           39-10.00  
  6 Graumann, Andrew          10 Lakeside              39-08.50  
  7 Baerwolf, Hunter          SR FR Pirates            37-10.50  
  8 Pospichal, Levi           SR Deerfield             37-09.00  
  9 Stensaas, Brandon            Marshall              37-06.00  
 10 Kilian, Lucas                Marshall              37-02.00  
 11 Turney, Marcus            09 Lakeside              36-08.00  
 12 O'Connell, Ben            FR Columbus              35-00.00  
 13 Alsum, Luke               SO Cambria               33-06.00  
 14 Burant, Eric              FR RIO                   33-05.50  
 15 Paris, Mitch                 Marshall              33-03.00  
 16 Baerwolf, Tyler           FR FR Pirates            33-02.50  
 17 Russell, Sean             SO Columbus              32-07.50  
 18 Graffin, Cody             SR Deerfield             31-03.50  
 19 Schafer, Patrick          JR West/Mont             31-00.50  
 20 Williams, Avery              Lake Mills            30-10.00  
 21 Hogan, Reilly             JR Luther Prep           30-04.50  
 22 Homman, Zach              FR RIO                   30-02.00  
 23 Knipfer, Eric             FR Deerfield             30-00.00  
 24 Wiench-Warner, Ben           West/Mont             28-04.50  
 25 Harmes, Gage              SO RIO                   27-11.50  
 26 Tracy, Chris              FR Cambria               27-09.00  
 27 Lauth, Ricky              SO Waterloo              26-10.00  
 28 Chrisie, Karl             FR Luther Prep           26-07.00  
 29 Bendler, Peter            SR FR Pirates            24-11.50  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tetzlaff, Kelly           SR Lakeside                117-02  
  2 Koeppel, Emma                Lake Mills              110-01  
  3 Ernst, Katie                 Random Lake High        107-02  
  4 Petty, Megan              SR RIO                      98-03  
  5 Vangen, Hansena           SR RIO                      97-06  
  6 Kleven, Grace                Marshall                 92-04  
  7 Thorsen, Jaimie              Marshall                 87-05  
  8 Seltzner, Morgan          FR Columbus                 85-05  
  9 Norton, Beka              SO Deerfield                84-10  
 10 Hooker, Sydney            SO Deerfield                83-09  
 11 Ernst, Kristie               Random Lake High         83-02  
 12 Backhaus, Christa         SO Luther Prep              81-00  
 12 Keach, Brittney              Lake Mills               81-00  
 14 Rickerman, Nicole         SR Lakeside                 76-07  
 15 Dinger, Kyle                 Marshall                 70-00  
 16 Herman, Cora              FR Monona Grove             67-10  
 17 Filter, Morgan            SR Waterloo                 67-03  
 18 Brandt, Alyssa               Cambria                  66-11  
 19 Reetz, Christa            SR West/Mont                66-07  
 20 Horne, Katheryn           SO FR Pirates               65-11  
 21 Borchert, Carly              Monona Grove             65-02  
 22 Anderson, Valerie         SO Monona Grove             62-07  
 23 Flynn, Brigit             FR Pardeeville              62-04  
 24 Durocher, Megan           SO Lomira                   60-07  
 25 Lehman, Stephan              Cambria                  60-02  
 26 Deakin, Paige             SO Pardeeville              59-11  
 27 Flynn, Autumn             FR Waterloo                 58-02  
 28 Larson, Brandy            SO RIO                      56-09  
 29 Koelpin, Erika            SO Luther Prep              55-06  
 30 Sturcova, Liz             JR Deerfield                54-10  
 31 Clapper, Tyler            SR West/Mont                53-09  
 32 Otte, Justine             FR Waterloo                 53-00  
 33 Dodge, Journey            FR Pardeeville              52-08  
 34 Dekeyser, Haley           FR Lomira                   48-03  
 -- Nelson, Emman                Cambria                     ND  
 -- Housner, Samantha         SO Columbus                    ND  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davison, Josh             SR Waterloo                150-03  
  2 Unruh, Albert                Marshall                149-09  
  3 Mess, Alex                   Lake Mills              135-06  
  4 Nuss, Wyatt               JR Pardeeville             131-09  
  5 Kilian, Lucas                Marshall                123-09  
  6 Herbert, Bryant           FR Pardeeville             118-07  
  7 Baerwolf, Tyler           FR FR Pirates              113-06  
  8 Becker, Brock             SR Pardeeville             110-07  
  9 Burant, Eric              FR RIO                     105-03  
 10 Pospichal, Levi           SR Deerfield               104-07  
 11 Fugate, Andrew            SO Waterloo                103-03  
 12 Alsum, Luke               SO Cambria                  99-03  
 13 Turney, Marcus            09 Lakeside                 97-02  
 14 Schafer, Patrick          JR West/Mont                95-05  
 15 Benck, Ryan               SR FR Pirates               86-05  
 16 Butzine, Everette         SR Waterloo                 85-04  
 17 Fleiner, Hunter           FR RIO                      84-09  
 18 Russell, Sean             SO Columbus                 84-04  
 19 Hogan, Reilly             JR Luther Prep              83-02  
 20 Ballweg, Jake             FR Columbus                 81-10  
 21 O'Connell, Ben            FR Columbus                 80-01  
 22 Koeppel, Carl                Lake Mills               79-08  
 23 Beth, Kyle                12 Lakeside                 79-06  
 24 Graffin, Cody             SR Deerfield                76-08  
 25 Harmes, Gage              SO RIO                      75-05  
 26 Jensen, Matt              FR Deerfield                72-08  
 27 Chrisie, Karl             FR Luther Prep              69-10  
 28 Wiench-Warner, Ben           West/Mont                66-10  
 29 Miller, Ted               SR Cambria                  63-05  
 -- Baerwolf, Hunter          SR FR Pirates                  ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeside Lutheran High Sch 140.33     2) Lake Mills High School     97   
    3) Random Lake High School     67        4) Monona Grove High School   59   
    5) Marshall  High School       58        6) Lomira High School         44   
    7) Columbus High School        40.50     8) Rio High School            36   
    9) Waterloo High School        34.50    10) Deerfield High School      34.33
   11) Pardeeville High School     32       12) Luther Preparatory School  20   
   13) Randolph Cambria Freisland  14       14) Westfield/Montello         13   
   15) Fall River Pirates          12.33                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeside Lutheran High Sch 145        2) Marshall  High School      80.50
    3) Lake Mills High School      80        4) Pardeeville High School    74   
    5) Columbus High School        55        6) Luther Preparatory School  42   
    6) Fall River Pirates          42        8) Deerfield High School      40   
    9) Rio High School             38       10) Lomira High School         32   
   11) Waterloo High School        29       12) Westfield/Montello         25.50
   13) Randolph Cambria Freisland  19