Licensed to Deerfield High School - WI HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2016 09:05 PM
                     Deerfield Trailways Meet - 4/26/2016                      
                                   Deerfield                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Grueneberg, Jaelynn          Fall River               13.46   2 
  2 Kinney, Kaisey               Deerfield                13.84   2 
  3 Colotti, Kylie               Fall River               13.96   2 
  4 Wilson, Gracie               Deerfield                14.07   2 
  5 Kulig, Kittana               Johnson Cree             14.21   2 
  6 Van Gysel, Karlee            Fall River               15.04   2 
  7 Thies, Alayna                Williams Bay             15.24   2 
  8 Monroe, Hailey               Williams Bay             15.46   2 
  9 Bohn, Julia                  Deerfield                15.67   1 
 10 Edl, Jenna                   Johnson Cree             15.90   1 
 11 Ritsch, Addie                Deerfield               x16.24   1 
 12 Wojcik, Lexi                 Williams Bay             16.50   1 
 -- Thom, Mckenzie               Deerfield                   NT   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield                11.37   2 
  2 Liebenthal, Tanner           Fall River               11.78   2 
  3 Pulling, Josh                Deerfield                11.82   2 
  4 Larson, Ryan                 Johnson Cree             12.45   2 
  5 Yezzi, Chris                 Johnson Cree             12.71   2 
  6 Spore, Chase                 Deerfield                12.74   2 
  7 Berinati, Allesandro         Fall River               12.87   2 
  8 Collins, Reid                Williams Bay             13.15   2 
  9 Thorp, Chance                Johnson Cree             13.65   1 
 10 Torrez, Jacob                Fall River               13.84   1 
 11 Jacobson, Ryan               Fall River              x18.56   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klecker, Alyssa              Fall River               17.36  
  2 Hallam, Taylor               Johnson Cree             19.90  
  3 Graffin, Ava                 Deerfield                22.80  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siewert, Nate                Deerfield                17.26  
  2 Coopman, Andrew              Johnson Cree             17.76  
  3 Chadwick, Paul               Deerfield                21.50  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kinney, Kaisey               Deerfield                29.39   2 
  2 Kulig, Kittana               Johnson Cree             30.17   2 
  3 Lopez, Eliza                 Williams Bay             31.06   2 
  4 Van Gysel, Karlee            Fall River               32.11   1 
  5 Thies, Alayna                Williams Bay             32.71   1 
  6 Monroe, Hailey               Williams Bay             33.10   2 
  7 Reichert, Allison            Johnson Cree             33.49   1 
  8 Ritsch, Addie                Deerfield                35.15   1 
 -- Thom, Mckenzie               Deerfield                   NT   1 
 -- Bohn, Julia                  Deerfield                   NT   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield                23.78   2 
  2 Schwoegler, Austin           Johnson Cree             25.21   2 
  3 Berndt, Jeremy               Fall River               27.47   1 
  4 Yezzi, Chris                 Johnson Cree             27.65   2 
  5 Thorp, Chance                Johnson Cree             28.60   1 
 -- Liebenthal, Tanner           Fall River                  NT   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Jessica              Deerfield              1:06.11  
  2 Jensen, Maren                Deerfield              1:07.80  
  3 Woodward, Katie              Johnson Cree           1:24.61  
  4 Graf, Madison                Johnson Cree           1:39.64  
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liebenthal, Tanner           Fall River               58.68   2 
  2 Wautlet, Derek               Williams Bay             59.71   1 
  3 Samuelson, Will              Deerfield              1:01.06   2 
  4 Domech, Enoc                 Fall River             1:02.88   2 
  5 Karezewski, Jon              Johnson Cree           1:06.08   2 
  6 Thorp, Chance                Johnson Cree           1:09.12   1 
  7 Koch, Zach                   Fall River             1:10.40   2 
  8 Hillson, Michael             Johnson Cree           1:11.10   1 
  9 Torrez, Jacob                Fall River            x1:19.08   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Jessica              Deerfield              2:48.68  
  2 Neuman, Hannah               Fall River             3:06.35  
  3 Hess, Olivia                 Williams Bay           3:27.28  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Colton                Deerfield              2:24.84  
  2 Appolloni, Alberto           Fall River             2:27.62  
  3 Ezzell, Ehren                Deerfield              2:32.44  
  4 Gesteland, Logan             Deerfield              2:34.27  
  5 Domech, Enoc                 Fall River             2:38.42  
  6 Rees, Evan                   Williams Bay           2:38.93  
  7 Bushaw, Timmy                Fall River             3:01.46  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matheson, Reece              Deerfield              5:50.40  
  2 Jacobs, Ashley               Deerfield              5:55.73  
  3 Neuman, Hannah               Fall River             6:52.16  
  4 Dotzler, Hannah              Johnson Cree           7:45.33  
  5 Graf, Madison                Johnson Cree           8:37.46  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Appolloni, Alberto           Fall River             5:31.51  
  2 Ezzell, Ehren                Deerfield              5:41.54  
  3 Apkarian, Zane               Johnson Cree           5:46.89  
  4 Rees, Evan                   Williams Bay           5:58.54  
  5 Christensen, T.J.            Johnson Cree           6:01.81  
  6 Argus, Noah                  Johnson Cree           6:01.92  
  7 Shelly, Simon                Deerfield              6:15.02  
  8 Bushaw, Timmy                Fall River             6:17.25  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klecker, Alyssa              Fall River               52.28  
  2 Hallam, Taylor               Johnson Cree             57.84  
  3 Graffin, Ava                 Deerfield              1:07.52  
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coopman, Andrew              Johnson Cree             46.16  
  2 Larson, Ryan                 Johnson Cree             49.66  
  3 Berinati, Allesandro         Fall River               54.47  
  4 Chadwick, Paul               Deerfield                54.74  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                        57.34  
  2 Johnson Creek  'A'                                  1:01.52  
  3 Williams Bay  'A'                                   1:02.09  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'B'                                       x56.82  
 -- Johnson Creek  'A'                                       DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fall River  'A'                                     1:59.27  
  2 Johnson Creek  'A'                                  2:13.96  
  3 Deerfield  'A'                                      2:16.50  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      1:58.71  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      4:44.28  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      4:07.71  
  2 Johnson Creek  'A'                                  4:25.94  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                     10:00.68  
  2 Johnson Creek  'A'                                 10:15.30  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree           4-04.00  
  2 Jensen, Maren                Deerfield             J4-04.00  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pulling, Josh                Deerfield              5-04.00  
  2 Jahr, Taylor                 Deerfield              5-02.00  
  3 Coopman, Andrew              Johnson Cree          J5-02.00  
  3 Siewert, Nate                Deerfield             J5-02.00  
  5 Berndt, Jeremy               Fall River             5-00.00  
 -- Berinati, Allesandro         Fall River                  NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colotti, Kylie               Fall River             7-06.00  
  2 Klecker, Alyssa              Fall River             7-00.00  
  3 Jacobs, Ashley               Deerfield              6-00.00  
  4 Van Gysel, Karlee            Fall River            J6-00.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jahr, Taylor                 Deerfield             12-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grueneberg, Jaelynn          Fall River            15-03.00  
  2 Colotti, Kylie               Fall River            13-10.00  
  3 Wilson, Gracie               Deerfield             13-09.00  
  4 Kinney, Kaisey               Deerfield             12-06.50  
  5 Thies, Alayna                Williams Bay          11-11.50  
  6 Ritsch, Addie                Deerfield             11-05.00  
  7 Lopez, Eliza                 Williams Bay          10-08.50  
  8 Edl, Jenna                   Johnson Cree           9-10.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield             18-09.00  
  2 Pulling, Josh                Deerfield             17-01.00  
  3 Domech, Enoc                 Fall River            16-09.25  
  4 Appolloni, Alberto           Fall River            16-03.50  
  5 Wautlet, Derek               Williams Bay          15-08.00  
  6 Collins, Reid                Williams Bay          13-01.50  
  7 Hillson, Michael             Johnson Cree           9-06.00  
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Gysel, Karlee            Fall River            27-00.50  
  2 Matheson, Reece              Deerfield             25-09.75  
  3 Neuman, Hannah               Fall River            24-05.50  
  4 Woodward, Katie              Johnson Cree          23-05.50  
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gjermo, Noah                 Deerfield             39-08.25  
  2 Siewert, Nate                Deerfield             34-01.50  
  3 Berinati, Allesandro         Fall River            32-07.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Gysel, Grace             Fall River              101-00  
  2 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield                97-04  
  3 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree             76-05  
  4 Thomas, Marlina              Deerfield                67-10  
  5 Hintz, Abigail               Johnson Cree          61-09.50  
  6 Cook, Elyssah                Johnson Cree             59-07  
  7 Schultz, Micaela             Deerfield                58-05  
  8 Reichert, Allison            Johnson Cree         x53-00.50  
  9 Sittitoon, Pat               Johnson Cree            x51-09  
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Seth                Johnson Cree            105-06  
  2 Larson, Ryan                 Johnson Cree            102-03  
  3 Wallencamp, Mason            Deerfield                97-09  
  4 George, Cameron              Deerfield                90-08  
  5 Berndt, Jeremy               Fall River            88-03.50  
  6 Koch, Zach                   Fall River               75-07  
  7 Schwoegler, Austin           Johnson Cree          71-10.50  
  8 Bushaw, Timmy                Fall River               62-04  
  9 Jacobson, Ryan               Fall River           x51-03.50  
 -- Vander Grinten, Nick         Deerfield                   ND  
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Van Gysel, Grace             Fall River            31-02.00  
  2 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield             27-00.00  
  3 Kulig, Kittana               Johnson Cree          25-06.00  
  4 Thomas, Marlina              Deerfield             24-08.00  
  5 Hintz, Abigail               Johnson Cree          23-07.00  
  6 Cook, Elyssah                Johnson Cree          22-03.00  
  7 Schultz, Micaela             Deerfield             21-03.00  
  8 Graf, Madison                Johnson Cree         x17-11.00  
  9 Sittitoon, Pat               Johnson Cree         x15-05.00  
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Seth                Johnson Cree          36-10.00  
  2 George, Cameron              Deerfield            J36-10.00  
  3 Vander Grinten, Nick         Deerfield             34-06.00  
  4 Wallencamp, Mason            Deerfield             33-01.00  
  5 Schwoegler, Austin           Johnson Cree          32-07.00  
  6 Berndt, Jeremy               Fall River           J32-07.00  
  7 Apkarian, Zane               Johnson Cree          28-11.00  
  8 Koch, Zach                   Fall River            27-11.00  
  9 Bushaw, Timmy                Fall River            24-06.00  
 10 Jacobson, Ryan               Fall River           x22-04.00  
 11 Hillson, Michael             Johnson Cree         x20-01.00