Licensed to Deerfield High School - WI HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2014 09:05 PM
                Deerfield-Dodgeland-Rio-Pardeeville - 5/12/2014                
                                   Deerfield                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutzler, Dakota              Rio                      12.95   2 
  2 Gruenwald, Emily             Dodgeland                13.05   2 
  3 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield                13.07   2 
  4 Kovalaske, Katelyn           Rio                      13.41   2 
  5 Schroeder, Makenzie          Pardeeville              13.68   1 
  6 Ott, Haley                   Pardeeville              13.72   2 
  7 Florez, Monica               Rio                      13.94   1 
  8 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield                14.01   2 
  9 Nickerson, Anabel            Deerfield                14.25   1 
 10 Arndt, Mackenzie             Dodgeland                14.44   2 
 11 Brenner, Lakota              Pardeeville              14.57   2 
 12 Swiggum, Jennifer            Rio                     x15.42   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gruenwald, Emily             Dodgeland                27.51   2 
  2 Ott, Haley                   Pardeeville              28.88   2 
  3 Bressan, Anna                Dodgeland                29.92   2 
  4 Hofmann, Lina                Pardeeville              30.24   2 
  5 Nickerson, Anabel            Deerfield                31.15   1 
  6 Patel, Niki                  Dodgeland                31.44   2 
  7 Wearne, Amanda               Rio                      31.79   1 
  8 Swiggum, Jennifer            Rio                      33.49   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caine, Danielle              Dodgeland              1:07.48  
  2 Steinke, Olivia              Dodgeland              1:11.13  
  3 Lentz, Alexis                Pardeeville            1:12.49  
  4 Hinzman, Mira                Rio                    1:12.91  
  5 Kirchmeier, Nadiya           Pardeeville            1:15.28  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Leah                Pardeeville            2:29.02  
  2 Moll, Miranda                Rio                    2:35.36  
  3 Yuenger, Ashley              Dodgeland              2:45.59  
  4 Caine, Danielle              Dodgeland              2:49.65  
  5 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield              2:56.61  
  6 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan     Deerfield              3:00.98  
  7 LaHaie, Allison              Rio                    3:21.08  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Leah                Pardeeville            5:28.12  
  2 Parbs, Sarah                 Dodgeland              6:02.89  
  3 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield              6:26.94  
  4 Matheson, Reece              Deerfield              6:33.75  
  5 Yuenger, Ashley              Dodgeland              6:40.02  
  6 LaHaie, Allison              Rio                    6:57.21  
  7 Smedema, Brenna              Dodgeland              7:46.66  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parbs, Sarah                 Dodgeland             12:55.25  
  2 Kirchmeier, Nadiya           Pardeeville           13:51.42  
  3 Justmann, Haley              Dodgeland             15:57.48  
  4 LaHaie, Allison              Rio                   16:01.27  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jolicouer, Mckenzie          Deerfield                16.26  
  2 Brouette, Mikayla            Pardeeville              17.31  
  3 Bressan, Anna                Dodgeland                18.55  
  4 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield                18.91  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brouette, Mikayla            Pardeeville              50.77  
  2 Bressan, Anna                Dodgeland                54.68  
  3 Harruff, Sophia              Rio                      55.66  
  4 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield                57.01  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                        54.53  
  2 Pardeeville  'A'                                      57.69  
  3 Rio  'A'                                              58.75  
  4 Dodgeland  'A'                                        58.89  
  5 Rio  'B'                                           x1:02.14  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio  'A'                                            1:55.32  
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                      1:56.67  
  3 Pardeeville  'A'                                    2:00.44  
  4 Dodgeland  'A'                                      2:02.14  
  5 Rio  'B'                                           x2:09.55  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pardeeville  'A'                                    4:30.84  
  2 Dodgeland  'A'                                      4:51.05  
  3 Rio  'A'                                            5:01.70  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dodgeland  'A'                                     11:37.12  
  2 Pardeeville  'A'                                   11:48.21  
  3 Rio  'A'                                           12:13.76  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steinke, Olivia              Dodgeland              4-10.00  
  2 Johnson, Leah                Pardeeville            4-08.00  
  3 Kovalaske, Katelyn           Rio                    4-06.00  
  4 Harruff, Alex                Rio                    4-04.00  
  5 Patel, Niki                  Dodgeland              4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jolicouer, Mckenzie          Deerfield              8-00.00  
  2 Parbs, Sarah                 Dodgeland              7-06.00  
  2 Deakin, Brooke               Pardeeville            7-06.00  
  4 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield              7-00.00  
  4 Brenner, Lakota              Pardeeville            7-00.00  
  6 Hofmann, Lina                Pardeeville            6-06.00  
  7 Justmann, Haley              Dodgeland              5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Dakota              Rio                   14-10.00  
  2 Gruenwald, Emily             Dodgeland             13-11.50  
  3 Caine, Danielle              Dodgeland             13-10.75  
  4 Harruff, Sophia              Rio                   13-03.75  
  5 Bressan, Anna                Dodgeland             12-04.75  
  6 Harruff, Alex                Rio                   11-01.00  
  7 Lentz, Alexis                Pardeeville           10-10.50  
  8 Simonson, Brooke             Rio                  x10-04.00  
 -- Deakin, Brooke               Pardeeville                 ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brouette, Mikayla            Pardeeville           34-00.25  
  2 Deakin, Brooke               Pardeeville           29-01.50  
  3 Housenga, Yasmeen            Dodgeland             26-11.50  
 -- Harruff, Alex                Rio                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pulver, Kortnie              Pardeeville           29-02.00  
  2 Deakin, Paige                Pardeeville           29-01.00  
  3 Houser, Emily                Pardeeville           25-04.00  
  4 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield             25-02.00  
  5 Falk, Kelly                  Rio                   24-03.00  
  6 Housenga, Yasmeen            Dodgeland             22-06.00  
  7 Koch, Amanda                 Dodgeland             18-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deakin, Paige                Pardeeville              91-03  
  2 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield                90-01  
  3 Housenga, Yasmeen            Dodgeland                83-08  
  4 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield                74-10  
  5 Larson, Brandy               Rio                      74-09  
  6 Houser, Emily                Pardeeville              74-03  
  7 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield                72-02  
  8 Florez, Monica               Rio                      57-11  
  9 Pulver, Kortnie              Pardeeville              56-09  
 10 Koch, Amanda                 Dodgeland                56-01  
 11 Smedema, Brenna              Dodgeland                40-00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Becker, Kyle                 Pardeeville              10.85   3 
  2 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield                11.24   3 
  3 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield                11.25   3 
  4 Hutzler, Logan               Rio                      11.47   3 
  5 Seufzer, Jaxon               Dodgeland                11.56   3 
  6 Grahm, Dante                 Rio                      11.74   2 
  7 Brereton, Brandon            Pardeeville              11.77   3 
  8 Ballweg, Joseph              Pardeeville              11.89   1 
  9 Jollie, Tristan              Dodgeland                12.13   2 
 10 Ingram, Logan                Pardeeville             x12.20   2 
 11 Homman, Zach                 Rio                      12.73   3 
 12 Schuett, Matt                Dodgeland                13.23   2 
 13 Onem, Murat                  Rio                     x13.29   2 
 14 Caine, Nolan                 Dodgeland               x13.63   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Becker, Kyle                 Pardeeville              22.60   3 
  2 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield                23.39   3 
  3 Seufzer, Jaxon               Dodgeland                23.56   3 
  4 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield                23.59   3 
  5 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield                23.81   1 
  6 Canalas, Kyle                Rio                      24.09   2 
  7 Caine, Joe                   Dodgeland                24.19   3 
  8 Brereton, Brandon            Pardeeville              24.94   2 
  9 Reed, Tristan                Rio                      25.91   1 
 10 Jollie, Tristan              Dodgeland                26.38   2 
 11 Brandner, Bailey             Pardeeville              28.02   1 
 12 Caine, Nolan                 Dodgeland               x28.76   1 
 13 Schuett, Matt                Dodgeland               x28.92   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Becker, Kyle                 Pardeeville              51.62   2 
  2 Prescott, Jack               Dodgeland                57.14   2 
  3 Schultz, Connor              Dodgeland                57.54   2 
  4 Kirkland, Kody               Dodgeland                59.95   1 
  5 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield              1:03.58   1 
  6 Windsor, Curtis              Rio                    1:03.84   1 
  7 Ziehme, Dylan                Dodgeland             x1:04.98   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prescott, Jack               Dodgeland              2:07.80  
  2 Walton, Daniel               Pardeeville            2:08.33  
  3 Engels, Nick                 Dodgeland              2:11.16  
  4 Schultz, Connor              Dodgeland              2:11.75  
  5 Roberts, Peter               Deerfield              2:12.39  
  6 Delany, Quinn                Deerfield              2:16.42  
  7 Stolfus, Seth                Pardeeville            2:29.15  
  8 Lothe, Zach                  Rio                    2:42.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Engels, Nick                 Dodgeland              4:54.60  
  2 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield              4:59.69  
  3 Justmann, Christopher        Dodgeland              5:06.12  
  4 Meierdirk, Regan             Pardeeville            5:15.33  
  5 Stolfus, Seth                Pardeeville            5:25.13  
  6 Holland, Ricky               Deerfield              5:25.44  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield             11:21.85  
  2 Kjornes, Josh                Dodgeland             11:34.81  
  3 Armentrout, Jake             Dodgeland             11:52.80  
  4 Khang, Brandon               Pardeeville           11:54.40  
  5 Roberts, Peter               Deerfield             12:43.76  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meierdirk, Rance             Pardeeville              15.91  
  2 Fugiel, Travis               Rio                      17.97  
  3 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield                18.96  
  4 Schomber, Dennis             Deerfield                20.00  
  5 Otte, Tobin                  Dodgeland                20.07  
  6 Prescott, Tom                Dodgeland                20.31  
  7 Mountin, Lee                 Dodgeland                20.84  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Meierdirk, Rance             Pardeeville              42.13   2 
  2 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield                42.41   2 
  3 Fugiel, Travis               Rio                      47.66   2 
  4 Mountin, Lee                 Dodgeland                51.74   2 
  5 Otte, Tobin                  Dodgeland                52.59   1 
  6 Prescott, Tom                Dodgeland                52.80   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                        46.02  
  2 Dodgeland  'A'                                        47.89  
  3 Rio  'A'                                              49.51  
  4 Pardeeville  'A'                                      49.73  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dodgeland  'A'                                      1:38.22  
  2 Pardeeville  'A'                                    1:47.12  
  3 Rio  'A'                                            1:47.81  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dodgeland  'A'                                      3:48.79  
  2 Pardeeville  'A'                                    4:05.67  
  3 Rio  'A'                                            4:19.66  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pardeeville  'A'                                    9:15.39  
  2 Dodgeland  'A'                                      9:53.49  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meierdirk, Rance             Pardeeville            5-08.00  
  2 Jensen, Matt                 Deerfield             J5-08.00  
  3 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield              5-06.00  
  4 Robinson, Matt               Dodgeland             J5-06.00  
  5 Fugiel, Travis               Rio                    5-04.00  
  6 Kirkland, Kody               Dodgeland             J5-04.00  
  7 Reed, Tristan                Rio                    5-02.00  
  8 Stolfus, Seth                Pardeeville           J5-02.00  
  9 Becker, David                Dodgeland              5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield              9-00.00  
  1 Jahr, Taylor                 Deerfield              9-00.00  
  1 Jensen, Matt                 Deerfield              9-00.00  
  4 Justmann, Christopher        Dodgeland              8-06.00  
  5 Brandner, Bailey             Pardeeville            8-00.00  
  6 Ziehme, Dylan                Dodgeland             J8-00.00  
  7 Holtan, Dawson               Pardeeville            7-00.00  
 -- Kjornes, Josh                Dodgeland                   NH  
 -- Francis, Dakya               Pardeeville                 NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield             20-07.50  
  2 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield             19-10.00  
  3 Brereton, Brandon            Pardeeville           19-01.50  
  4 Hummelmeier, Adam            Dodgeland             18-11.00  
  5 Hutzler, Logan               Rio                   18-04.75  
  6 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield             18-01.75  
  7 Fugiel, Travis               Rio                   16-08.75  
  8 Ingram, Logan                Pardeeville           15-06.50  
  9 Becker, David                Dodgeland             14-04.00  
 10 Onem, Murat                  Rio                   14-03.25  
 11 Caine, Nolan                 Dodgeland             13-03.00  
 -- Thron, Jeff                  Dodgeland                   ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hummelmeier, Adam            Dodgeland             39-05.25  
  2 Robinson, Matt               Dodgeland             38-10.50  
  3 Hutzler, Logan               Rio                   38-05.50  
  4 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield             38-02.00  
  5 Brereton, Brandon            Pardeeville           36-07.00  
  6 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield             35-06.00  
  7 Kirkland, Kody               Dodgeland             34-03.75  
  8 Otte, Tobin                  Dodgeland            x32-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herbert, Bryant              Pardeeville           48-02.00  
  2 Gjermo, Kirk                 Deerfield             40-07.00  
  3 Burant, Eric                 Rio                   40-05.00  
  4 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield             39-03.00  
  5 Homman, Zach                 Rio                   38-05.50  
  6 Purtell, Kole                Pardeeville           38-03.00  
  6 Lee, Geno                    Dodgeland             38-03.00  
  8 Lynch, Jesse                 Dodgeland             37-03.00  
  9 Pope, DJ                     Deerfield             36-05.00  
 10 Knipfer, Eric                Deerfield            x34-09.00  
 11 Camp, Taylor                 Rio                   33-11.00  
 12 Robeilia, Austin             Deerfield            x33-03.50  
 13 Huebner, Austyn              Dodgeland             32-06.00  
 14 Schomber, Dennis             Deerfield            x31-03.00  
 15 Schmelzer, Tyler             Deerfield            x31-00.00  
 16 Daane, Brad                  Dodgeland            x30-08.00  
 17 Windsor, Curtis              Rio                  x29-07.00  
 18 Neu, Alex                    Dodgeland            x26-09.00  
 18 Katze, Adam                  Pardeeville           26-09.00  
 20 Ketter, Brandon              Dodgeland            x25-07.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herbert, Bryant              Pardeeville             129-08  
  2 Schomber, Dennis             Deerfield               119-00  
  3 Fleiner, Hunter              Rio                     112-00  
  4 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield               110-00  
  5 Grahm, Dante                 Rio                     105-07  
  6 Purtell, Kole                Pardeeville             102-03  
  7 Camp, Taylor                 Rio                     101-05  
  8 Gjermo, Kirk                 Deerfield                99-06  
  9 Lee, Geno                    Dodgeland                95-07  
 10 Schmelzer, Tyler             Deerfield               x86-07  
 11 Pope, DJ                     Deerfield               x85-05  
 12 Robeilia, Austin             Deerfield               x81-05  
 13 Katze, Adam                  Pardeeville              75-10  
 14 Lynch, Jesse                 Dodgeland                75-09  
 15 Ketter, Brandon              Dodgeland                71-04  
 16 Huebner, Austyn              Dodgeland               x70-10  
 17 Neu, Alex                    Dodgeland               x69-08  
 18 Daane, Brad                  Dodgeland               x67-02