Licensed to Pardeeville High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2014 07:44 PM
                          Pardeeville Meet - 5/6/2014                          
                                   5/6/2014                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCumber, KJ                 Fall River             13.54      13.73  
  2 Ott, Haley                   Pardeeville            13.78      13.98  
  3 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield              14.24      14.48  
  4 Brenner, Lakota              Pardeeville            14.44      14.83  
  5 Martin, Yoli                 Madison Tri-           15.94      15.08  
  6 Nickerson, Anabel            Deerfield              15.59      15.40  
  7 Gallagher, Naomi             Madison Tri-           15.93      15.58  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield              28.65      28.33   2 
  2 McCumber, KJ                 Fall River             28.56      28.53   2 
  3 Ott, Haley                   Pardeeville            28.69      29.04   2 
  4 Hallick, Lily                Madison Tri-           29.90      29.58   2 
  5 Schroeder, Makenzie          Pardeeville            30.24      30.51   2 
  6 Martin, Yoli                 Madison Tri-           33.34      31.17   1 
  7 Seaver, Tori                 Madison Tri-           31.81      31.61   2 
  8 Nickerson, Anabel            Deerfield              33.40      32.39   1 
  9 Gallagher, Naomi             Madison Tri-           33.24      32.49   1 
 10 Diaz, Helen                  Fall River                        32.72   1 
 11 Colotti, Lexi                Fall River                        33.49   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klecker, Alyssa              Fall River                      1:05.89   2 
  2 Jacobs, Jessica              Deerfield                       1:06.79   2 
  3 McCumber, KJ                 Fall River           1:09.14    1:11.31   2 
  4 Darvin, Isabela              Madison Tri-         1:11.84    1:13.26   2 
  5 Nickerson, Anabel            Deerfield            1:16.73    1:15.43   2 
  6 Hofmann, Lina                Pardeeville          1:10.14    1:16.91   2 
  7 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield                       1:17.54   1 
  8 Diaz, Helen                  Fall River                      1:21.85   1 
  9 Colotti, Lexi                Fall River                      1:24.58   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Leah                Pardeeville          2:25.35    2:26.14  
  2 Campbell, Aidan              Madison Tri-         2:30.00    2:34.57  
  3 Jacobs, Jessica              Deerfield            2:26.88    2:34.90  
  4 Matheson, Reece              Deerfield            2:52.30    2:54.72  
  5 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan     Deerfield            3:04.19    3:06.58  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Leah                Pardeeville          5:08.73    5:34.83  
  2 Campbell, Aidan              Madison Tri-         5:50.00    5:46.72  
  3 Jing, Crystal                Madison Tri-         6:13.30    6:02.77  
  4 Matheson, Reece              Deerfield            6:15.17    6:31.97  
  5 Quam, Jordan                 Madison Tri-         7:00.00    7:01.61  
  6 Burggren, Katie              Madison Tri-         7:00.00    7:02.01  
  7 Oliver, Ashley               Fall River           6:58.93    7:10.76  
  8 Soriano, Michelle            Fall River           7:05.66    7:13.79  
  9 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan     Deerfield            7:37.69    7:25.82  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirchmeier, Nadiya           Pardeeville         13:24.90   13:31.55  
  2 Darvin, Isabela              Madison Tri-        13:30.00   13:51.15  
  3 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield           14:30.20   14:35.46  
  4 Soriano, Michelle            Fall River          16:02.10   15:12.37  
  5 Oliver, Ashley               Fall River          15:47.61   16:13.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jolicouer, Mckenzie          Deerfield              16.74      17.36  
  2 Brouette, Mikayla            Pardeeville            17.74      17.80  
  3 Klecker, Alyssa              Fall River             19.64      19.18  
  4 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield              19.73      19.53  
  5 Gill, Raman                  Madison Tri-           21.24      19.61  
  6 Neuman, Emily                Fall River             20.52      21.27  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brouette, Mikayla            Pardeeville            50.31      51.58  
  2 Gill, Raman                  Madison Tri-           55.29      53.85  
  3 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield              56.43      56.69  
  4 Quam, Jordan                 Madison Tri-         1:00.14      57.97  
  5 Kent, Alycia                 Madison Tri-         1:01.14    1:01.28  
  6 Burggren, Katie              Madison Tri-         1:02.14    1:02.80  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      55.34      54.66  
     1) Hooker, Sydney                  2) Kinney, Kaisey                 
     3) Jolicouer, Mckenzie             4) Wyman, Amber                   
  2 Pardeeville  'A'                                    58.84    1:03.29  
     1) Brenner, Lakota                 2) Deakin, Brooke                 
     3) Houser, Emily                   4) Schroeder, Makenzie            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Saa)  'A'               2:04.00    2:01.43  
     1) Kent, Alycia                    2) Martin, Yoli                   
     3) Hallick, Lily                   4) Seaver, Tori                   
  2 Pardeeville  'A'                                  2:04.00    2:04.56  
     1) Brenner, Lakota                 2) Lentz, Alexis                  
     3) Kirchmeier, Nadiya              4) Schroeder, Makenzie            
  3 Fall River  'A'                                              2:09.20  
     1) Diaz, Helen                     2) Moore, Taylor                  
     3) Van Gysel, Grace                4) Tramburg, Kelly                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                    4:35.00    4:35.85  
     1) Jacobs, Jessica                 2) Matheson, Reece                
     3) Wyman, Amber                    4) Kinney, Kaisey                 
  2 Pardeeville  'A'                                  4:31.00    4:37.29  
     1) Ott, Haley                      2) Brouette, Mikayla              
     3) Lentz, Alexis                   4) Johnson, Leah                  
  3 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Saa)  'A'               4:50.00    4:53.04  
     1) Campbell, Aidan                 2) Jing, Crystal                  
     3) Quam, Jordan                    4) Hallick, Lily                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pardeeville  'A'                                            12:32.22  
     1) Hofmann, Lina                   2) Kamrath, Jennifer              
     3) Kirchmeier, Nadiya              4) Lentz, Alexis                  
  2 Fall River  'A'                                             13:14.20  
     1) Moore, Taylor                   2) Oliver, Ashley                 
     3) Soriano, Michelle               4) Colotti, Lexi                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Leah                Pardeeville          4-08.00    4-10.00  
  2 Gill, Raman                  Madison Tri-         4-06.25    4-06.00  
  3 Klecker, Alyssa              Fall River           4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Tramburg, Kelly              Fall River           4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jolicouer, Mckenzie          Deerfield            9-06.00    8-06.00  
  2 Deakin, Brooke               Pardeeville          8-00.00    8-00.00  
  3 Klecker, Alyssa              Fall River           7-00.00    7-00.00  
  3 Hofmann, Lina                Pardeeville          7-00.00    7-00.00  
  3 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield            7-00.00    7-00.00  
  6 Brenner, Lakota              Pardeeville          7-06.00    6-06.00  
  7 Van Gysel, Grace             Fall River           6-00.00    5-06.00  
 -- Tramburg, Kelly              Fall River                           NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neuman, Emily                Fall River          12-11.50   13-09.50  
  2 Deakin, Brooke               Pardeeville         14-00.50   13-00.50  
  3 Kent, Alycia                 Madison Tri-        12-10.00   12-08.00  
  4 Lentz, Alexis                Pardeeville                    12-01.00  
  5 Diaz, Helen                  Fall River          11-10.00   11-11.00  
  6 Gerry, Brittany              Madison Tri-        12-11.00   11-09.00  
  7 Martin, Yoli                 Madison Tri-        12-03.00   11-05.00  
  8 Colotti, Lexi                Fall River          10-08.50    9-10.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brouette, Mikayla            Pardeeville         34-01.00   33-07.50  
  2 Gill, Raman                  Madison Tri-        28-05.25   30-06.50  
  3 Neuman, Emily                Fall River          29-11.50   29-10.00  
  4 Deakin, Brooke               Pardeeville         30-08.00   29-01.50  
  5 McCumber, KJ                 Fall River          28-08.00   28-03.00  
  6 Gerry, Brittany              Madison Tri-        28-09.25   28-00.00  
  7 Kent, Alycia                 Madison Tri-        26-10.75   26-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deakin, Paige                Pardeeville         31-04.00   31-05.00  
  2 Van Gysel, Grace             Fall River          32-03.00   30-09.00  
  3 Diaz, Julisa                 Fall River          27-05.00   28-07.50  
  4 Houser, Emily                Pardeeville         25-08.00   26-03.00  
  5 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield           28-06.50   25-10.00  
  6 Pulver, Kortnie              Pardeeville         28-03.00   25-07.00  
  7 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield           27-03.00   25-00.50  
  8 Horne, Katheryn              Fall River          28-01.50   22-10.50  
  9 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield           22-02.25   20-04.00  
 10 Burggren, Katie              Madison Tri-        19-04.50   19-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horne, Katheryn              Fall River             98-04      89-05  
  2 Deakin, Paige                Pardeeville            95-04      82-08  
  3 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield              86-09      82-05  
  4 Diaz, Julisa                 Fall River             91-11      80-02  
  5 Van Gysel, Grace             Fall River             90-10      79-00  
  6 Houser, Emily                Pardeeville            79-05      68-09  
  6 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield              87-04      68-09  
  8 Hallick, Lily                Madison Tri-           68-10      62-03  
  9 Pulver, Kortnie              Pardeeville            56-09      61-01  
 10 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield              66-11      53-08  
 11 Seaver, Tori                 Madison Tri-           49-03      44-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Becker, Kyle                 Pardeeville            11.19      11.73   2 
  2 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield              11.54      12.18   2 
  3 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield              11.68      12.25   2 
  4 Santiago, Josh               Madison Tri-           13.14      12.31   1 
  5 Van Gysel, Reid              Fall River             11.84      12.35   2 
  6 Brereton, Brandon            Pardeeville            11.94      12.57   2 
  7 Galvin, Zach                 Madison Tri-           12.68      12.71   1 
  8 Iwaugwu, Obi                 Madison Tri-           12.25      12.79   2 
  9 Ingram, Logan                Pardeeville            12.83      12.84   1 
 10 Bendler, Solomon             Fall River             12.56      12.97   2 
 11 Roberts, Colton              Fall River                        13.02   2 
 12 Seaver, R.J.                 Madison Tri-           13.04      14.17   1 
 13 Smith, Sam                   Fall River                        14.24   1 
 14 Camp, Dallas                 Fall River             18.64      16.96   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Becker, Kyle                 Pardeeville            22.64      23.15  
  2 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield              23.14      23.54  
  3 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield              23.54      24.15  
  4 Brereton, Brandon            Pardeeville            25.00      25.24  
  5 Van Gysel, Reid              Fall River             24.19      25.25  
  6 Roberts, Colton              Fall River                        26.51  
  7 Camp, Dallas                 Fall River                        36.50  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Becker, Kyle                 Pardeeville            50.19      52.96  
  2 Quinones, John               Madison Tri-           59.54      57.99  
  3 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield                       1:04.95  
  4 Smith, Sam                   Fall River                      1:11.26  
  5 Francis, Dakya               Pardeeville          1:14.77    1:15.59  
  6 Camp, Dallas                 Fall River           1:29.11    1:29.83  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walton, Daniel               Pardeeville          2:07.00    2:10.11  
  2 Delany, Quinn                Deerfield            2:14.55    2:20.12  
  3 Christison, Colin            Madison Tri-         2:25.00    2:24.74  
  4 Stolfus, Seth                Pardeeville          2:28.74    2:32.97  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield            5:06.53    5:07.22  
  2 Meierdirk, Regan             Pardeeville          5:18.41    5:09.89  
  3 Norback, Sebastian           Madison Tri-         5:15.28    5:10.19  
  4 Steinberg, Joel              Madison Tri-         5:19.17    5:12.61  
  5 Stolfus, Seth                Pardeeville          5:31.70    5:35.10  
  6 Holland, Ricky               Deerfield            5:56.91    5:37.89  
  7 Rockwell, Austin             Madison Tri-         5:42.00    5:41.19  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield           10:49.81   11:13.89  
  2 Norback, Sebastian           Madison Tri-        11:25.23   11:42.22  
  3 Khang, Brandon               Pardeeville         12:17.50   12:10.80  
  4 Smith, Sam                   Fall River          14:11.99   14:30.69  
  5 Francis, Dakya               Pardeeville         16:00.00   15:02.06  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zach                Madison Tri-           16.44      16.76  
  2 Meierdirk, Rance             Pardeeville            16.74      16.92  
  3 Lee, Hunter                  Fall River             19.02      18.81  
  4 Schroeder, Joe               Fall River             20.94      19.33  
  5 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield              20.27      20.26  
  6 Schomber, Dennis             Deerfield              20.74      30.47  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield              42.84      42.18  
  2 Meierdirk, Rance             Pardeeville            44.14      42.46  
  3 Bendler, Solomon             Fall River                        50.15  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      46.64      46.99  
     1) Kornelsen, Seth                 2) Farnsworth, Colin              
     3) Mancheski, Bryce                4) Nickerson, Cole                
  2 Pardeeville  'A'                                    52.75      56.35  
     1) Ingram, Logan                   2) Holtan, Dawson                 
     3) Purtell, Kole                   4) Ballweg, Joseph                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                    1:37.00    1:37.37  
     1) Gesteland, Bailey               2) Nickerson, Cole                
     3) Mancheski, Bryce                4) Kornelsen, Seth                
  2 Fall River  'A'                                              1:39.77  
     1) Schroeder, Joe                  2) Bendler, Solomon               
     3) Lee, Hunter                     4) Van Gysel, Reid                
  3 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Saa)  'A'               1:42.00    1:42.84  
     1) Santiago, Josh                  2) Gill, Harpreet                 
     3) Galvin, Zach                    4)                                
  4 Pardeeville  'A'                                  1:50.70    1:47.14  
     1) Ingram, Logan                   2) Holtan, Dawson                 
     3) Purtell, Kole                   4) Ballweg, Joseph                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Tri-Op (Alcs/McDs/Saa)  'A'               4:10.00    4:06.95  
     1) Christison, Colin               2) Steinberg, Joel                
     3) Quinones, John                  4) Seaver, R.J.                   
  2 Pardeeville  'A'                                  4:19.00    4:13.32  
     1) Meierdirk, Regan                2) Stolfus, Seth                  
     3) Holtan, Dawson                  4) Walton, Daniel                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pardeeville  'A'                                  9:09.00    9:42.61  
     1) Meierdirk, Rance                2) Meierdirk, Regan               
     3) Walton, Daniel                  4) Khang, Brandon                 
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                    9:40.00   11:59.01  
     1) Roberts, Peter                  2) Tolmie, Erik                   
     3) Delany, Quinn                   4) Holland, Ricky                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meierdirk, Rance             Pardeeville          5-08.00    5-08.00  
  1 Iwaugwu, Obi                 Madison Tri-         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  3 Santiago, Josh               Madison Tri-         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Stolfus, Seth                Pardeeville          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Roberts, Colton              Fall River           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield            5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Hunter                  Fall River          14-00.00   12-00.00  
  2 Jahr, Taylor                 Deerfield           10-00.00   11-00.00  
  3 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield           11-00.00   10-06.00  
  4 Van Gysel, Reid              Fall River           9-06.00   10-00.00  
  5 Schroeder, Joe               Fall River           9-00.00    9-00.00  
  6 Roberts, Colton              Fall River           8-06.00    8-06.00  
  7 Brandner, Bailey             Pardeeville          8-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 Holtan, Dawson               Pardeeville          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Francis, Dakya               Pardeeville                          NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield           20-08.50   20-05.50  
  2 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield           20-04.00   19-10.50  
  3 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield                      18-09.50  
  4 Brereton, Brandon            Pardeeville         19-02.50   18-08.50  
  5 Gill, Harpreet               Madison Tri-        18-08.50   18-01.50  
  6 Bendler, Solomon             Fall River          17-10.50   18-00.50  
  7 Iwaugwu, Obi                 Madison Tri-                   17-10.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gill, Harpreet               Madison Tri-        40-06.00   39-00.50  
  2 Brereton, Brandon            Pardeeville         37-10.25   38-03.50  
  3 Lee, Hunter                  Fall River          37-04.50   37-09.00  
  4 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield           34-02.00   35-06.00  
  5 Schroeder, Joe               Fall River          37-09.50   35-05.00  
  6 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield           37-07.50   32-07.50  
  7 Smith, Sam                   Fall River          29-05.25   29-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herbert, Bryant              Pardeeville         49-01.00   48-00.00  
  2 Gjermo, Kirk                 Deerfield           42-06.00   40-04.00  
  3 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield           40-11.00   39-00.00  
  4 Jacob, Arthur                Fall River          39-10.00   38-09.50  
  5 Baerwolf, Tyler              Fall River          39-03.00   38-04.50  
  6 Purtell, Kole                Pardeeville         37-09.50   37-05.00  
  7 Knipfer, Eric                Deerfield           37-03.00   33-11.00  
  8 Robeilia, Austin             Deerfield           31-07.00   32-04.50  
  9 Galvin, Zach                 Madison Tri-        31-02.50   32-00.00  
 10 Schmelzer, Tyler             Deerfield           34-05.50   30-00.50  
 11 Schomber, Dennis             Deerfield           31-06.00   29-00.50  
 12 Rockwell, Austin             Madison Tri-        24-11.00   27-00.00  
 13 Katze, Adam                  Pardeeville         26-03.00   26-00.50  
 14 Seaver, R.J.                 Madison Tri-        24-09.00   25-06.00  
 15 Camp, Dallas                 Fall River          16-10.00   16-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herbert, Bryant              Pardeeville           137-05     129-06  
  2 Baerwolf, Tyler              Fall River            128-02     123-10  
  3 Schomber, Dennis             Deerfield             112-00     101-03  
  4 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield             105-10      96-09  
  5 Gjermo, Kirk                 Deerfield             108-05      95-07  
  6 Knipfer, Eric                Deerfield             105-10      92-07  
  7 Schmelzer, Tyler             Deerfield              94-08      92-05  
  8 Purtell, Kole                Pardeeville            84-01      91-08  
  8 Jacob, Arthur                Fall River            100-10      91-08  
 10 Seaver, R.J.                 Madison Tri-           71-03      81-05  
 11 Robeilia, Austin             Deerfield              80-05      72-03  
 12 Rockwell, Austin             Madison Tri-           71-04      64-06  
 13 Quinones, John               Madison Tri-           62-09      58-09  
 14 Katze, Adam                  Pardeeville            69-01      58-01