Licensed to Cambridge High School - WI HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2014 08:33 PM
                        Bluejay invite 2014 - 4/17/2014                        
                                   4/17/2014                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Riemer, Jordyn               Turner                 12.74      13.42   3  10   
  2 Hampton, Allison             Cambridge              13.77      13.55   3   8   
  3 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield              13.84      13.79   3   6   
  4 Spaanem, Abby                Cambridge              13.64      13.86   3   5   
  5 Lawrence, Maggie             Edgerton               13.90      14.12   3   4   
  6 Clark, Lovia                 Turner                 14.24      14.14   2   3   
  7 Baumberger, Sophie           Evansville             14.14      14.22   3   2   
  8 Krainyk, Sophia              Evansville             14.14      14.23   3   1   
  9 Klein, Tess                  Edgerton               13.90      14.57   3 
 10 Clark, Ashley                Belleville             14.14      14.97   2 
 11 Leeder, Bryn                 Turner                 15.24      15.23   2 
 12 Voss, Hailey                 Edgerton               14.80      15.67   2 
 13 Nickerson, Anabel            Deerfield                         15.86   1 
 14 Overturff, Olivia            Cambridge              15.44      16.21   2 
 15 Robertson, Briana            Wisconsin Sc           15.94      16.47   2 
 16 Kanneman, Rylee              Wisconsin Sc           18.74      17.96   1 
 17 Wall, Corita                 Evansville             14.24      18.74   2 
 -- Barron, Elena                Johnson Cree           16.95         DQ   2 
 -- Charlot, Ashley              Deerfield              18.02         DQ   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Allison             Cambridge              28.64      27.80   3  10   
  2 Loomis, Kaitlin              Turner                 28.04      28.82   3   8   
  3 Reilly, Kathleen             Edgerton               28.80      29.05   3   6   
  4 Spaanem, Abby                Cambridge              29.44      29.30   3   5   
  5 Clark, Lovia                 Turner                 30.04      29.46   3   4   
  6 Hinchley, Catherine          Cambridge              30.04      29.75   3   3   
  7 Fahey, Logan                 Belleville             30.64      29.93   2   2   
  8 Schulting, Grace             Belleville             29.84      29.94   3   1   
  9 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield              30.24      30.89   2 
 10 Lawrence, Morgan             Evansville             31.24      31.42   2 
 11 Sasse, Laura                 Evansville             33.14      32.58   2 
 12 Voss, Hailey                 Edgerton               32.00      32.62   2 
 13 Langer, Annabelle            Edgerton               30.80      33.36   2 
 14 Nickerson, Anabel            Deerfield              33.54      33.40   2 
 -- Charlot, Ashley              Deerfield              38.34         DQ   1 
 -- Juen, Katie                  Evansville             34.24         DQ   1 
 -- Ross, Lauryn                 Turner                 28.04         DQ   3 
 -- Purpi, Caitlin               Johnson Cree           30.14         DQ   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Muth, Monica                 Cambridge            1:01.14    1:04.54   2  10   
  2 Kester, Gabbie               Cambridge            1:07.44    1:07.68   2   8   
  3 Spaanem, Abby                Cambridge            1:07.34    1:09.26   2   6   
  4 Miller, Hannah               Turner               1:09.14    1:10.51   2   5   
  5 Pitzner, April               Johnson Cree         1:15.14    1:11.57   1   4   
  6 Kramer, Brittany             Turner               1:09.14    1:13.59   2   3   
  7 Langer, Annabelle            Edgerton             1:11.00    1:15.44   2   2   
  8 Macht, Sierra                Belleville           1:18.74    1:16.39   1   1   
  9 Nickerson, Anabel            Deerfield            1:20.14    1:17.42   1 
 10 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan     Deerfield            1:18.14    1:17.64   1 
 11 Juen, Katie                  Evansville           1:08.14    1:18.93   2 
 12 Schroeder, Sage              Evansville           1:29.14    1:26.01   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Currie, Sydney               Cambridge            2:24.65    2:24.20   10   
  2 Jacobs, Jessica              Deerfield            2:35.16    2:27.92    8   
  3 Maire, Noelle                Belleville           2:40.00    2:38.21    6   
  4 Burzinski, Lynsey            Turner               2:48.00    2:42.26    5   
  5 Barr, Sam                    Belleville           2:55.00    2:43.36    4   
  6 Wilkinson, Katie             Edgerton             2:49.00    2:45.71    3   
  7 Brown, Marissa               Turner               2:50.00    2:51.83    2   
  8 Lloyd, Autumn                Turner               2:57.00    2:53.94    1   
  9 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield            2:54.61    2:54.74  
 10 Barnes, Belle                Cambridge            3:05.87    2:56.01  
 11 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan     Deerfield            3:12.40    3:04.19  
 12 Hensel, Molly                Cambridge            3:16.00    3:11.62  
 13 Kangas, Halina               Wisconsin Sc         3:45.50    3:45.48  
 -- Dorst, Anna                  Wisconsin Sc         3:39.10         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Currie, Sydney               Cambridge            5:31.77    5:26.34   10   
  2 Jacobs, Jessica              Deerfield            5:48.71    5:34.67    8   
  3 Roska, Brianne               Belleville           5:45.00    5:46.18    6   
  4 Neupert, Clara               Turner               6:14.00    6:12.64    5   
  5 Savage, Aleana               Turner               6:23.00    6:13.98    4   
  6 McCoy, Kerry                 Belleville           6:39.60    6:14.16    3   
  7 Brown, Marissa               Turner               6:14.00    6:14.23    2   
  8 Matheson, Reece              Deerfield            6:24.38    6:16.33    1   
  9 Wacker, Taylor               Evansville           6:27.00    6:17.81  
 10 Lorvick, Aurelia             Cambridge            6:29.50    6:22.24  
 11 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield            6:47.46    6:38.33  
 12 Kangas, Halina               Wisconsin Sc         8:50.90    8:13.14  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenleaf, Brielle           Evansville          13:25.00   11:58.12   10   
  2 Sennett, Rebecca             Turner              12:54.00   12:21.54    8   
  3 Behnke, Casey                Turner              12:53.00   12:37.97    6   
  4 Lorvick, Aurelia             Cambridge           13:52.70   13:44.67    5   
  5 Kolasa, Natalie              Belleville          13:00.00   13:48.49    4   
  6 O'Connor, Lauren             Belleville                     13:48.50    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Koss, Kori                   Wisconsin Sc           17.44      17.01   2  10   
  2 Jolicouer, Mckenzie          Deerfield              17.80      17.34   2   8   
  3 Carpenter, Grace             Cambridge              18.64      19.07   1   6   
  4 Wall, Savannah               Evansville             19.44      19.10   2   5   
  5 Krainyk, Sophia              Evansville             19.44      19.44   2   4   
  6 Olin, Larissa                Evansville             19.84      19.95   2   3   
  7 Nelson, Alex                 Turner                 20.44      20.15   2   2   
  8 Talbott, Morgan              Cambridge              19.74      20.32   1   1   
  9 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield              20.69      20.35   1 
 10 Wiese, Trisha                Belleville                        20.44   1 
 11 Roberts, Ciara               Belleville             21.84      20.86   1 
 -- Marren, Emma                 Cambridge              20.74         DQ   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Himmelmann, Ashley           Turner                 50.14      51.04   2  10   
  2 Koss, Kori                   Wisconsin Sc           50.74      51.28   2   8   
  3 Meichtry, Erin               Evansville             53.44      53.51   2   6   
  4 Olin, Larissa                Evansville             55.04      54.74   2   5   
  5 Converse, Elle               Edgerton               54.90      56.61   2   4   
  6 Carpenter, Grace             Cambridge              55.14      56.75   2   3   
  7 Roberts, Ciara               Belleville             57.34      56.83   1   2   
  8 Talbott, Morgan              Cambridge              56.74      57.06   2   1   
  9 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield              56.43      58.11   2 
 10 Nelson, Alex                 Turner                 59.14      59.09   1 
 11 Wiese, Trisha                Belleville             59.34    1:02.88   1 
 12 Severson, Genee              Evansville             59.14    1:03.68   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner  'A'                                         52.64      52.92   10   
     1) Riemer, Jordyn                  2) Himmelmann, Ashley             
     3) Loomis, Kaitlin                 4) Stackhouse, Mat'Tiana          
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                      56.64      55.44    8   
     1) Wyman, Amber                    2) Jolicouer, Mckenzie            
     3) Kinney, Kaisey                  4) Hooker, Sydney                 
  3 Evansville  'A'                                     55.34      56.07    6   
     1) Baumberger, Sophie              2) Lawrence, Morgan               
     3) Sasse, Laura                    4) Krainyk, Sophia                
  4 Edgerton  'A'                                       56.80      56.70    4   
     1) Reilly, Kathleen                2) Lawrence, Maggie               
     3) Klein, Tess                     4) Krause, Kaitlin                
  5 Belleville  'A'                                     57.04      57.73    3   
     1) Fried, Ariel                    2) Way, Kati                      
     3) Fahey, Logan                    4) Hutter, Jessica                
  6 Cambridge  'A'                                    1:02.14    1:03.23    2   
     1) Last, Cassie                    2) Stipper, Agnes                 
     3) Marshall, Natalie               4) Overturff, Olivia              
  7 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'                1:04.54    1:07.61    1   
     1) Miller, Katelyn                 2) Xiong, Ka Youa                 
     3) Robertson, Briana               4) Kanneman, Rylee                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner  'A'                                       1:51.40    1:53.94   10   
     1) Ross, Lauryn                    2) Himmelmann, Ashley             
     3) Loomis, Kaitlin                 4) Riemer, Jordyn                 
  2 Belleville  'A'                                   2:01.70    2:00.52    8   
     1) Denure, Emily                   2) Fried, Ariel                   
     3) Clark, Ashley                   4) Hutter, Jessica                
  3 Edgerton  'A'                                     1:56.80    2:00.84    6   
     1) Reilly, Kathleen                2) Lawrence, Maggie               
     3) Krause, Kaitlin                 4) Klein, Tess                    
  4 Evansville  'A'                                   2:03.70    2:06.36    4   
     1) Severson, Genee                 2) Sasse, Laura                   
     3) Gragg, Rachel                   4) Lawrence, Morgan               
  5 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'                2:19.20    2:21.97    3   
     1) Xiong, Ka Youa                  2) Miller, Katelyn                
     3) Kanneman, Rylee                 4) Robertson, Briana              
 -- Cambridge  'A'                                    2:00.00         DQ  
     1) Hinchley, Anna                  2) Last, Cassie                   
     3) Hinchley, Catherine             4) Overturff, Olivia              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                    4:23.00    4:21.01   10   
     1) Currie, Sydney                  2) Kester, Gabbie                 
     3) Muth, Monica                    4) Hampton, Allison               
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                    4:40.00    4:35.49    8   
     1) Wyman, Amber                    2) Kinney, Kaisey                 
     3) Matheson, Reece                 4) Jacobs, Jessica                
  3 Belleville  'A'                                   4:40.00    4:35.65    6   
     1) Denure, Emily                   2) Maire, Noelle                  
     3) Hutter, Jessica                 4) Roska, Brianne                 
  4 Turner  'A'                                       4:40.00    4:54.49    4   
     1) Kramer, Brittany                2) Lloyd, Autumn                  
     3) Nelson, Alex                    4) Miller, Hannah                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belleville  'A'                                  10:39.00   10:34.02   10   
     1) Denure, Emily                   2) Roska, Brianne                 
     3) Barr, Sam                       4) O'Connor, Lauren               
  2 Turner  'A'                                      11:25.00   10:36.30    8   
     1) Behnke, Casey                   2) Burzinski, Lynsey              
     3) Neupert, Clara                  4) Sennett, Rebecca               
  3 Evansville  'A'                                  11:24.00   11:05.19    6   
     1) Greenleaf, Brielle              2) Meichtry, Erin                 
     3) Johnson, Briana                 4) Roethel, Libby                 
  4 Cambridge  'A'                                   13:00.00   12:57.25    4   
     1) Barnes, Belle                   2) Marshall, Natalie              
     3) Buday, Maggie                   4) Hensel, Molly                  
 -- Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'               15:10.40         DQ  
     1) Miller, Katelyn                 2) Dorst, Anna                    
     3) Koss, Kori                      4) Matsche, Lyssa                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barcena, Brooke              Evansville           4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Wiese, Trisha                Belleville           4-08.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Purpi, Caitlin               Johnson Cree         4-08.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Himmelmann, Ashley           Turner               4-08.00    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Macht, Madalena              Belleville           4-04.00    4-08.00    4.50
  6 Larson, Amanda               Evansville           4-10.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Koss, Kori                   Wisconsin Sc         5-07.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Carpenter, Grace             Cambridge            4-04.00    4-04.00    0.50
  8 Dowdy, Cori                  Turner               4-03.00    4-04.00    0.50
  9 Gragg, Rachel                Evansville           4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Miller, Hannah               Turner               4-03.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jolicouer, Mckenzie          Deerfield            9-00.00    9-03.00   10   
  2 Bingham, Cassandra           Turner               8-06.00    8-00.00    7   
  2 Krause, Kaitlin              Edgerton             9-00.00    8-00.00    7   
  4 Clark, Ashley                Belleville           8-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield            7-00.00    7-00.00    3.50
  5 Klein, Tess                  Edgerton             8-00.00    7-00.00    3.50
  7 Hasse, Caylen                Turner               6-00.00    6-06.00    1   
  7 Kester, Gabbie               Cambridge            6-00.00    6-06.00    1   
  7 Dowdy, Cori                  Turner               7-00.00    6-06.00    1   
 10 Last, Cassie                 Cambridge            7-00.00   J6-06.00  
 11 Frame, Katelyn               Evansville           6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Buday, Maggie                Cambridge            5-00.00         DQ  
 -- Way, Kati                    Belleville           6-00.00         DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinchley, Catherine          Cambridge           14-11.25   14-03.25   10   
  2 Schulting, Grace             Belleville          14-06.00   14-02.50    8   
  3 Reilly, Kathleen             Edgerton            14-06.00   14-00.50    6   
  4 Miller, Hannah               Turner              12-06.00   13-11.25    5   
  5 Macht, Madalena              Belleville          14-00.00   13-09.25    4   
  6 Lawrence, Morgan             Evansville          13-10.00   13-05.75    3   
  7 Hutter, Jessica              Belleville          12-10.00   13-00.50    2   
  8 Olin, Larissa                Evansville          13-05.00   12-09.50    1   
  9 Oldenburg, Samantha          Turner              13-00.00   12-07.00  
 10 Nelson, Alex                 Turner              12-06.00   12-02.50  
 10 Talbott, Morgan              Cambridge           12-06.50   12-02.50  
 12 Lawrence, Maggie             Edgerton            14-00.00   11-05.00  
 13 Roethel, Libby               Evansville          11-10.00   11-04.00  
 14 Hensel, Molly                Cambridge           11-00.50   10-07.75  
 15 Robertson, Briana            Wisconsin Sc        10-01.00    9-08.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schulting, Grace             Belleville          30-01.00   31-09.50   10   
  2 Spaanem, Abby                Cambridge           30-11.50   30-08.50    8   
  3 Macht, Madalena              Belleville          30-00.00   30-06.00    6   
  4 Converse, Elle               Edgerton            28-07.00   28-11.50    5   
  5 Hampton, Allison             Cambridge           30-04.50   28-11.00    4   
  6 Oldenburg, Samantha          Turner              28-08.00   27-11.50    3   
  7 Pitzner, April               Johnson Cree        27-00.00   27-09.00    2   
  8 Baumberger, Sophie           Evansville          29-00.00   27-04.50    1   
  9 Matsche, Lyssa               Wisconsin Sc        24-03.50   26-02.00  
 10 Krause, Kaitlin              Edgerton            29-00.00   25-02.00  
 11 Novak, Heather               Evansville          26-00.00   15-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wethal, Karen                Evansville          35-08.00   33-09.00   10   
  2 Stein, Emily                 Cambridge           32-06.00   31-05.00    8   
  3 Zibell, Lisa                 Cambridge           31-11.00   29-04.00    6   
  4 Waggoner, Hannah             Turner              31-07.00   29-02.00    5   
  5 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield           28-06.50   28-05.00    4   
  6 Krizmanich, Ashley           Turner              29-03.00   27-05.00    3   
  7 McMillan, Elizabeth          Turner              28-05.00   27-01.00    2   
  8 Trustem, Brooke              Evansville          28-00.00   27-00.00    1   
  9 McMillan, Cassie             Belleville          28-02.00   26-08.00  
 10 Rivera, Daisy                Belleville          27-00.00   26-06.00  
 11 Wileman, Haley               Edgerton            28-00.00   25-06.00  
 12 Krause, Hayley               Evansville          27-00.00   25-03.00  
 13 Demrow, Alyssa               Edgerton            26-00.00   23-02.00  
 14 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield           22-02.25   21-02.00  
 15 Kanneman, Rylee              Wisconsin Sc        21-03.00   20-11.00  
 16 Cox, Alquana                 Wisconsin Sc        21-10.50   20-09.00  
 17 Miller, Katelyn              Wisconsin Sc        18-10.00   19-04.00  
 -- Hinchley, Anna               Cambridge           26-08.50         DQ  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wethal, Karen                Evansville            101-05     109-09   10   
  2 Krizmanich, Ashley           Turner                105-09      98-03    8   
  3 Knox, Madeline               Belleville          89-05.50      92-04    6   
  4 Oldenburg, Samantha          Turner                 71-00      87-00    5   
  5 Muth, Monica                 Cambridge              82-06      86-07    4   
  6 McMillan, Cassie             Belleville             74-11      86-01    3   
  7 McMillan, Elizabeth          Turner                 85-02      82-08    2   
  8 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield              75-11      81-00    1   
  9 Wileman, Haley               Edgerton               85-00      80-00  
 10 Trustem, Brooke              Evansville             82-00      76-08  
 11 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield              87-04     J76-08  
 12 Zibell, Lisa                 Cambridge              74-10      75-02  
 13 Stein, Emily                 Cambridge              80-03      71-06  
 14 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield              66-09      66-11  
 15 Krause, Hayley               Evansville             80-00      61-05  
 16 Demrow, Alyssa               Edgerton               75-00      54-05  
 17 Dorst, Anna                  Wisconsin Sc           56-11      53-11  
 18 Xiong, Ka Youa               Wisconsin Sc           47-02      46-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield              11.74      11.84   3  10   
  2 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield              12.04      11.93   3   7   
  2 Ochoa, Jovany                Edgerton               11.30      11.93   3   7   
  4 Hayes, Ryan                  Belleville             12.44     J11.94   2   4.50
  4 Woods, Garrison              Belleville             12.24      11.94   2   4.50
  6 Carpenter, Tanner            Cambridge              11.94      12.06   3   3   
  7 Garlewski, John              Cambridge              11.84      12.14   3   2   
  8 Hackner, Chase               Edgerton               11.20      12.21   3   1   
  9 Meyer, Brandon               Turner                 12.34      12.28   2 
 10 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield              12.44      12.46   2 
 11 Sendelbach, Bret             Evansville             12.14      12.49   3 
 12 Heller, Nate                 Evansville             12.54      12.56   2 
 13 Meehan, Tanner               Evansville             12.04      12.57   3 
 14 Zepeda-Amador, Jose          Wisconsin Sc           12.64      12.69   1 
 15 Romero, Daniel               Wisconsin Sc           12.64      12.73   1 
 16 Schuler, Colton              Cambridge              12.94      12.84   1 
 17 Yezzi, Chris                 Johnson Cree           14.24      13.20   1 
 18 Ramquist, Tyler              Turner                 12.54      13.27   2 
 19 Kronforst, Alexander         Wisconsin Sc           13.74      14.32   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield              24.02      23.76   2  10   
  2 Carpenter, Tanner            Cambridge              24.44      24.18   2   8   
  3 Shultz, Mahhlique            Turner                 25.74      24.32   1   6   
  4 Hackner, Chase               Edgerton               23.20      24.58   2   5   
  5 Martin, Cole                 Belleville             25.44      24.75   1   4   
  6 Garlewski, John              Cambridge              24.84      25.14   2   3   
  7 Resnick, Michael             Cambridge              26.24      25.28   1   2   
  8 Meehan, Tanner               Evansville             24.84      25.51   2   1   
  9 Moc, Colton                  Evansville             25.34      25.79   1 
 10 Moore, Adam                  Turner                 25.74      25.92   1 
 11 Hutter, Skyler               Turner                 26.94      25.95   1 
 12 Sendelbach, Bret             Evansville             25.04      26.57   2 
 13 Converse, Adam               Edgerton               25.20      26.71   2 
 14 Yezzi, Chris                 Johnson Cree           29.04      27.63   1 
 15 Bavery, Kyle                 Edgerton               26.44      28.50   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaashagen, Carson            Cambridge              53.21      55.03   2  10   
  2 Behm, Brydon                 Cambridge              55.21      55.85   2   8   
  3 Davis, Beau                  Edgerton               52.64      56.51   2   6   
  4 Fitzgerald, Austin           Turner                 59.64      59.47   1   5   
  5 Riemer, Zach                 Turner                 58.04    1:01.02   2   4   
  6 Diaz, Lukas                  Belleville             59.14    1:02.00   2   3   
  7 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield            1:02.44    1:02.08   1   2   
  8 Maloney, Andrew              Turner                 59.04    1:02.14   2   1   
  9 Moccero, Adam                Evansville           1:03.14    1:02.44   1 
 10 Wollaeger, Gus               Cambridge            1:02.03    1:03.09   1 
 11 Roth, Kyle                   Evansville           1:01.14    1:03.65   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schiller, Noah               Evansville           2:15.00    2:08.81   10   
  2 Kaiser, Gus                  Cambridge            2:17.61    2:12.98    8   
  3 Hataj, Jason                 Edgerton             2:19.00    2:13.51    6   
  4 Anderson, Ben                Cambridge            2:15.00    2:15.51    5   
  5 Delany, Quinn                Deerfield            2:17.00    2:16.45    4   
  6 Fredrickson, Caleb           Belleville           2:18.00    2:18.13    3   
  7 Loeffelholz, Travis          Belleville           2:20.00    2:19.78    2   
  8 Erdmann, Aaron               Johnson Cree         2:12.50    2:26.58    1   
  9 Romero, Daniel               Wisconsin Sc         2:45.20    2:30.31  
 10 Trippelt, Kasey              Turner               2:36.00    2:30.44  
 11 Gobel, Ben                   Cambridge            2:28.00    2:34.13  
 12 Vickery, Jon                 Evansville           2:35.00    2:35.47  
 13 Sasse, Eric                  Evansville           2:40.00    2:41.68  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Tyler            Belleville           4:52.30    4:59.27   10   
  2 Nikolay, Jay                 Cambridge            5:06.60    5:01.61    8   
  3 Rogers, Callen               Belleville           5:15.00    5:02.04    6   
  4 Sellnow, Bret                Johnson Cree         5:10.70    5:05.57    5   
  5 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield            5:16.80    5:06.53    4   
  6 Boyd, Aaron                  Edgerton             5:17.00    5:13.17    3   
  7 Miller, Zach                 Turner               5:20.00    5:13.28    2   
  8 Sendelbach, Skyler           Evansville           5:15.00    5:13.36    1   
  9 Skudlarek, Mason             Cambridge            5:25.25    5:28.45  
 10 Michel, Josh                 Evansville           5:30.00    5:33.99  
 11 Erdmann, Aaron               Johnson Cree         5:45.00    5:34.30  
 12 Swing, Shane                 Turner               5:36.00    5:37.26  
 13 Pitzner, Cajin               Deerfield            6:05.60    5:57.64  
 14 Romero, Daniel               Wisconsin Sc         5:50.30    6:03.36  
 15 Luedtke, Sam                 Deerfield            6:15.89    6:08.82  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Tucker              Belleville          10:50.00   10:43.94   10   
  2 Sendelbach, Skyler           Evansville          11:10.00   10:56.73    8   
  3 Cruse, Max                   Belleville                     10:59.57    6   
  4 Edge, Justin                 Belleville          11:21.80   11:14.64    5   
  5 Vickery, Nathan              Evansville          11:15.00   11:16.60    4   
  6 Sellnow, Bret                Johnson Cree        11:29.75   11:17.50    3   
  7 Swain, Kyle                  Turner              11:44.00   11:37.56    2   
  8 Holland, Ricky               Deerfield           12:30.00   12:10.47    1   
  9 Skudlarek, Mason             Cambridge           11:30.00   12:14.81  
 10 Pitzner, Cajin               Deerfield           14:06.90   13:39.25  
 -- Nikolay, Jay                 Cambridge           11:11.83         DQ  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hahn, Gunner                 Wisconsin Sc           16.54      16.65   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Kelvin              Belleville             17.24      17.34   2   8   
  3 Converse, Adam               Edgerton               16.10      17.50   2   6   
  4 Anderson, Kyle               Evansville             17.04      17.59   2   5   
  5 Jarlsberg, PJ                Cambridge              20.57      17.96   1   4   
  6 Downing, Brody               Edgerton               17.00      18.07   2   3   
  7 Cunningham, Jacob            Evansville             18.34      18.34   1   2   
  8 Christensen, Nate            Evansville             20.14      20.21   1   1   
  9 Punsel, Mercedes             Cambridge              21.74      24.03   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kelvin              Belleville             42.14      42.12   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Kyle               Evansville             46.34      44.55   2   8   
  3 Hahn, Gunner                 Wisconsin Sc           48.24      46.01   2   6   
  4 Cunningham, Jacob            Evansville             49.24      47.30   1   5   
  5 Downing, Brody               Edgerton               45.34      47.47   2   4   
  6 Waggoner, Wyatt              Turner                 48.64      48.50   2   3   
  7 Liesse, Miles                Evansville             50.34      50.51   1   2   
  8 Ray, Dalton                  Edgerton               48.14      51.67   2   1   
  9 Morrick, Abe                 Belleville             46.74      52.69   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      45.44      45.95   10   
     1) Kornelsen, Seth                 2) Gesteland, Bailey              
     3) Mancheski, Bryce                4) Nickerson, Cole                
  2 Edgerton  'A'                                       46.00      47.68    8   
     1) Schmidt, Alex                   2) Ochoa, Jovany                  
     3) Garrity, Tyler                  4) Seibert, Nick                  
  3 Turner  'A'                                         47.74      48.26    6   
     1) Hutter, Skyler                  2) Shultz, Mahhlique              
     3) Anderson, Nick                  4) Meyer, Brandon                 
  4 Cambridge  'A'                                      49.14      48.62    4   
     1) Jarlsberg, PJ                   2) Parker, Reese                  
     3) Schuler, Colton                 4) Parker, Mitch                  
  5 Belleville  'A'                                     46.94      49.02    3   
     1) Woods, Garrison                 2) Martin, Cole                   
     3) Zimmerman, Landon               4) Hayes, Ryan                    
  6 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'                  49.54      50.49    2   
     1) Zepeda-Amador, Jose             2) Evans, Tanner                  
     3) Kronforst, Alexander            4) Payne, Jerome                  
  7 Evansville  'A'                                     49.44      50.84    1   
     1) Heller, Nate                    2) Shoemaker, Alex                
     3) Beaver, Camron                  4) Basina, Brandon                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                    1:35.10    1:34.86   10   
     1) Kornelsen, Seth                 2) Gesteland, Bailey              
     3) Mancheski, Bryce                4) Nickerson, Cole                
  2 Cambridge  'A'                                    1:39.80    1:37.37    8   
     1) Carpenter, Tanner               2) Resnick, Michael               
     3) Garlewski, John                 4) Jarlsberg, PJ                  
  3 Belleville  'A'                                   1:36.30    1:37.51    6   
     1) Hayes, Ryan                     2) Schemanski, Brandon            
     3) Smith, Nick                     4) Martin, Cole                   
  4 Edgerton  'A'                                     1:36.00    1:37.99    4   
     1) Cleveland, Cason                2) Hackner, Chase                 
     3) Ochoa, Jovany                   4) Kruckenberg, Kaleb             
  5 Turner  'A'                                       1:48.00    1:40.64    3   
     1) Hutter, Skyler                  2) Shultz, Mahhlique              
     3) Hanson, Justin                  4) Moore, Adam                    
  6 Evansville  'A'                                   1:38.80    1:42.89    2   
     1) Moc, Colton                     2) Erickson, Kipp                 
     3) Shoemaker, Alex                 4) Meehan, Tanner                 
  7 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'                1:43.80    1:48.05    1   
     1) Payne, Jerome                   2) Kronforst, Alexander           
     3) Hopp, Damon                     4) Evans, Tanner                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                    3:43.00    3:40.83   10   
     1) Behm, Brydon                    2) Parker, Mitch                  
     3) Resnick, Michael                4) Kaashagen, Carson              
  2 Belleville  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:44.62    8   
     1) Johnson, Kelvin                 2) DeLorme, Mitchell              
     3) Hofer, Tanner                   4) Boley, Colton                  
  3 Evansville  'A'                                   3:50.00    3:45.87    6   
     1) Anderson, Kyle                  2) Sasse, Eric                    
     3) Moc, Colton                     4) Schiller, Noah                 
  4 Deerfield  'A'                                    4:00.00    4:11.96    4   
     1) Roberts, Peter                  2) Gilbertson, Jared              
     3) Kornelsen, Luke                 4) Farnsworth, Colin              
  5 Turner  'A'                                       3:59.90    4:15.27    3   
     1) Riemer, Zach                    2) Maloney, Andrew                
     3) Fitzgerald, Austin              4) Golden, Ste'fan                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cambridge  'A'                                    8:57.00    8:57.32   10   
     1) Anderson, Ben                   2) Behm, Brydon                   
     3) Kaashagen, Carson               4) Kaiser, Gus                    
  2 Belleville  'A'                                   9:00.00    9:08.54    8   
     1) McMahon, Tucker                 2) Fredrickson, Caleb             
     3) Cruse, Max                      4) Edge, Justin                   
  3 Edgerton  'A'                                     9:20.00    9:12.06    6   
     1) Boyd, Aaron                     2) Davis, Beau                    
     3) Hataj, Jason                    4) Conway, Lee                    
  4 Evansville  'A'                                   9:47.00    9:19.15    4   
     1) Schiller, Noah                  2) Schmidt, Tyler                 
     3) Roth, Kyle                      4) Vickery, Nathan                
 -- Turner  'A'                                      10:48.00         DQ  
     1) Swain, Kyle                     2) Miller, Zach                   
     3) Swing, Shane                    4) Trippelt, Kasey                
 -- Deerfield  'A'                                    9:20.00         DQ  
     1) Delany, Quinn                   2) Roberts, Peter                 
     3) Gilbertson, Jared               4) Kornelsen, Luke                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferger, Dylan                Turner               6-00.00    6-01.00   10   
  2 Hofer, Tanner                Belleville           5-06.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 DeLorme, Mitchell            Belleville           5-06.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Parker, Reese                Cambridge            5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Garlewski, John              Cambridge            5-04.00   J5-06.00    4   
  6 Hahn, Gunner                 Wisconsin Sc         5-03.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Klein, Adam                  Evansville           5-04.00    5-02.00    1.50
  7 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield            5-06.00    5-02.00    1.50
 -- Diebold, Alex                Evansville           5-00.00         DQ  
 -- Punsel, Mercedes             Cambridge            5-02.00         DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Cason             Edgerton            13-06.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Schmidt, Alex                Edgerton            13-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Parker, Reese                Cambridge           12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Parker, Mitch                Cambridge           12-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Nash, Aaron                  Evansville           9-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  5 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield            9-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  5 Samuelson, Cole              Edgerton            12-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  8 Jahr, Taylor                 Deerfield           10-00.00  J10-00.00    1   
  9 Smith, Nick                  Belleville           8-00.00    9-00.00  
 10 Sendelbach, Sawyer           Evansville           7-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Widner, Jacob                Turner               8-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield           20-07.00   20-08.50   10   
  2 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield           19-03.75   20-05.00    8   
  3 Woods, Garrison              Belleville          20-04.00   20-02.75    6   
  4 Nickerson, Cole              Deerfield           20-04.00   19-10.50    5   
  5 Meehan, Tanner               Evansville          18-06.00   19-04.25    4   
  6 Schmidt, Alex                Edgerton            19-06.00   18-09.75    3   
  7 Resnick, Michael             Cambridge           17-10.50   18-02.75    2   
  8 Hayes, Ryan                  Belleville          19-00.00   17-02.50    1   
  9 Haney, Gio                   Turner              14-10.00   17-01.00  
 10 Sendelbach, Bret             Evansville          17-06.00   17-00.50  
 11 Parker, Reese                Cambridge           17-01.75   16-09.00  
 12 Hutter, Skyler               Turner              16-06.00   16-06.75  
 13 Crall, JJ                    Turner              14-10.00   15-05.00  
 14 Schuler, Colton              Cambridge           16-07.75   15-01.25  
 15 Payne, Jerome                Wisconsin Sc        14-04.00   12-11.25  
 -- Heller, Nate                 Evansville          17-00.00         DQ  
 -- Evans, Tanner                Wisconsin Sc        15-03.00         DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison              Belleville          42-02.00   42-07.25   10   
  2 Ferger, Dylan                Turner              41-00.00   39-09.00    8   
  3 Jarlsberg, PJ                Cambridge           36-08.50   39-01.50    6   
  4 Gilbertson, Jared            Deerfield                      38-01.25    5   
  5 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield           37-07.50   36-07.50    4   
  6 Kruckenberg, Kaleb           Edgerton            38-00.00   36-00.50    3   
  7 Haney, Gio                   Turner              34-06.00   35-11.50    2   
  8 Diaz, Lukas                  Belleville          31-06.00   33-07.00    1   
  9 Christensen, Nate            Evansville          32-00.00   33-04.50  
 10 Nash, Aaron                  Evansville          31-00.00   33-04.00  
 11 Garrity, Tyler               Edgerton            35-00.00   32-10.50  
 12 Wollaeger, Gus               Cambridge           31-09.00   31-02.50  
 13 Meyer, Brandon               Turner              33-06.00   30-04.00  
 -- Heller, Nate                 Evansville          34-07.00         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Landon            Belleville          45-05.00   44-00.00   10   
  2 McMahan, Jackson             Belleville          40-03.00   41-06.00    8   
  3 Rupiper, Austin              Evansville          39-00.00   40-06.00    6   
  4 Papendorf, Luke              Turner              39-02.00   39-11.00    5   
  5 Gjermo, Kirk                 Deerfield           42-00.00   39-05.00    4   
  6 McGuire, James               Edgerton            41-00.00   39-04.00    3   
  7 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield           39-10.00   38-00.00    2   
  8 Richardson, Ethan            Edgerton            40-00.00  J38-00.00    1   
  9 Radtke, Adrian               Edgerton            41-08.00   37-07.00  
 10 Hanson, Justin               Turner              38-06.00   34-02.00  
 11 Knipfer, Eric                Deerfield           37-07.00   33-06.00  
 12 Rodriguez, Marcos            Turner              36-06.00   32-10.00  
 13 Lawson, Michael              Wisconsin Sc        32-02.00   32-02.00  
 14 Schroeder, Jacob             Evansville          33-00.00   32-00.00  
 15 Wilson, Riley                Evansville          32-00.00   29-10.00  
 16 Dreager, Mitchell            Johnson Cree        33-02.00   29-05.00  
 17 Fisher, Matt                 Cambridge           26-10.50   26-09.00  
 18 Benish, Tommy                Wisconsin Sc        21-11.50   23-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beil, Joey                   Belleville            119-11     134-08   10   
  2 Radtke, Adrian               Edgerton              110-00     113-05    8   
  3 McMahan, Jackson             Belleville          08-11.50     111-08    6   
  4 Schroeder, Jacob             Evansville            112-00     107-03    5   
  5 Zimmerman, Landon            Belleville          20-09.50     106-03    4   
  6 Papendorf, Luke              Turner                105-06     105-11    3   
  7 Knipfer, Eric                Deerfield             103-11     105-10    2   
  8 Richardson, Ethan            Edgerton               99-00     105-06    1   
  9 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield             105-10     103-09  
 10 Rodriguez, Marcos            Turner                 99-06     102-02  
 11 Lawson, Michael              Wisconsin Sc           85-01     100-00  
 12 Gjermo, Kirk                 Deerfield              90-03      99-06  
 13 Lovely, Thomas               Evansville             95-00      82-06  
 14 Dreager, Mitchell            Johnson Cree           85-06      80-11  
 15 Erdmann, Aaron               Johnson Cree           75-00      76-09  
 16 Fisher, Matt                 Cambridge              71-05      67-06  
 -- Benish, Tommy                Wisconsin Sc           78-10         DQ