Licensed to Deerfield High School - WI  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2012 11:09 PM
                          Bluejay Invite. - 4/4/2012                           
                                   4/4/2012                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield              13.24      13.46q  2 
  2 Collins, Megan               Deerfield              13.54      13.76q  1 
  3 Thornton, Tess               Evansville             13.70      13.79q  2 
  4 Riemer, Jordyn               Turner                 13.54      13.89q  1 
  5 Rudolph, Anya                Cambridge              15.24      14.05q  1 
  6 Baumberger, Sophie           Evansville             14.60      14.31q  2 
  7 Knight, Tyrae                Edgerton               14.24      14.73q  1 
  8 Clark, Ashley                Belleville             14.14      15.02q  1 
  9 Nelson, Tia                  Evansville             14.08      15.05   2 
 10 Diaz, Yizel                  Edgerton               14.74      15.80   1 
 11 Besaw, Elizabeth             Wisconsin Sc           16.34      15.87   2 
 12 Seidl, Katie                 Cambridge              18.24      16.55   2 
 13 Thompsen, Sarah              Cambridge              18.24      17.02   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield              13.46      12.59   10   
  2 Riemer, Jordyn               Turner                 13.89      13.40    7   
  2 Collins, Megan               Deerfield              13.76      13.40    7   
  4 Thornton, Tess               Evansville             13.79      13.64    5   
  5 Baumberger, Sophie           Evansville             14.31      14.00    4   
  6 Rudolph, Anya                Cambridge              14.05      14.07    3   
  7 Clark, Ashley                Belleville             15.02      14.96    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thornton, Tess               Evansville             28.28      27.96q  1 
  2 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Belleville             27.74      28.32q  2 
  3 Hanson, Alexis               Belleville             29.34      28.94q  2 
  4 Kinney, Kylie                Deerfield              30.24      29.40q  2 
  5 Wildes, Jessica              Turner                 29.24      30.51q  1 
  6 Knight, Tyrae                Edgerton               31.24      31.23q  1 
  7 Matsche, Lyssa               Wisconsin Sc           32.54      32.27q  1 
  8 Rudoll, Kalli                Cambridge              35.24      32.81q  2 
  9 Overturff, Olivia            Cambridge              37.24      33.56   1 
 10 Wilson, Destiny              Evansville             35.00      36.53   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thornton, Tess               Evansville             27.96      27.68   10   
  2 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Belleville             28.32      29.13    8   
  3 Kinney, Kylie                Deerfield              29.40      29.78    6   
  4 Hanson, Alexis               Belleville             28.94      29.85    5   
  5 Wildes, Jessica              Turner                 30.51      30.40    4   
  6 Matsche, Lyssa               Wisconsin Sc           32.27      31.81    3   
  7 Knight, Tyrae                Edgerton               31.23      33.00    2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brunner, Madeline            Belleville           1:03.14    1:03.57   2  10   
  2 Loomis, Kaitlin              Turner               1:06.14    1:08.89   2   8   
  3 Hanson, Alexis               Belleville           1:08.14    1:09.03   2   6   
  4 Eikland, Emily               Cambridge            1:08.14    1:09.34   2   5   
  5 Hensel, Amy                  Cambridge            1:12.14    1:10.68   2   4   
  6 Ritchie, Caitlin             Edgerton             1:10.14    1:13.80   2   3   
  7 Dowdy, Cori                  Turner               1:08.14    1:15.41   2   2   
  8 Buday, Maggie                Cambridge            1:15.14    1:20.45   1   1   
  9 Matsche, Lyssa               Wisconsin Sc         1:16.14    1:24.20   1 
 10 Rees, Hannah                 Wisconsin Sc         1:20.74    1:24.33   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klitzman, Kayla              Evansville           2:30.78    2:35.67   10   
  2 Denure, Emily                Belleville           2:40.30    2:43.84    8   
  3 Barnes, Belle                Cambridge            3:05.00    2:47.23    6   
  4 Nelson, Alex                 Turner               2:40.00    2:47.29    5   
  5 Brown, Jamie                 Belleville           3:05.00    2:55.74    4   
  6 Rupp, Susanna                Belleville           2:55.00    3:00.44    3   
  7 Finco, Kaitlyn               Edgerton             3:10.00    3:03.05    2   
  8 Feliciano, Amandi            Wisconsin Sc         2:55.50    3:14.18    1   
  9 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield            3:13.00    3:19.84  
 10 Golfinos, Athena             Cambridge            3:00.00    3:22.14  
 11 Buday, Maggie                Cambridge            3:00.00    3:29.69  
 12 Dorst, Anna                  Wisconsin Sc         3:15.80    3:41.50  
 13 Schroeder, Sage              Evansville           3:20.00    3:59.77  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunner, Madeline            Belleville           5:40.00    5:51.27   10   
  2 Greenleaf, Brielle           Evansville           5:52.00    6:00.43    8   
  3 Hampton, Katie               Cambridge            6:30.00    6:03.43    6   
  4 Schmitz, Katie               Belleville           6:15.00    6:15.91    5   
  5 Meichtry, Erin               Evansville           6:20.28    6:18.62    4   
  6 Brown, Marissa               Turner               5:50.00    6:28.20    3   
  7 Kaiser, Amanda               Belleville           6:00.00    6:47.00    2   
  8 Finco, Kaitlyn               Edgerton             7:00.00    7:07.00    1   
  9 Ley, Maddy                   Cambridge            7:17.00    7:10.00  
 10 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield            7:12.00    7:15.00  
 11 Marshall, Natalie            Cambridge            8:12.00    8:00.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Judd, Lou Ann                Belleville          12:47.00   12:21.00   10   
  2 Larson, Jennifer             Evansville          12:30.00   12:56.40    8   
  3 Hampton, Katie               Cambridge           15:00.00   13:19.36    6   
  4 Savage, Aleana               Turner              14:20.00   14:08.00    5   
  5 Roska, Brianne               Belleville          14:10.00   14:38.80    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diaz, Emily                  Belleville          16:50.24      16.70   10   
  2 Atkins, Savanna              Belleville             18.24      17.98    8   
  3 McCue, Nicole                Edgerton               18.34      18.64    6   
  4 Meichtry, Erin               Evansville             19.00      18.81    5   
  5 Jolicouer, McKenzie          Edgerton               18.34      18.87    4   
  6 Olin, Larissa                Evansville             18.80      21.37    3   
  7 Dawson, Kelly                Cambridge              20.24      21.38    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Belleville             47.64      54.79   10   
  2 Clark, Ashley                Belleville             55.14      56.19    8   
  3 Converse, Ellen              Edgerton               56.14      57.71    6   
  4 Dix, Kailyn                  Turner                 57.14      58.09    5   
  5 Schindler, Allison           Turner                 57.14    1:00.18    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner  'A'                                         54.14      53.77   10   
     1) Daskam, Sara                    2) Loomis, Kaitlin                
     3) Wildes, Jessica                 4) Riemer, Jordyn                 
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                      54.54      55.23    8   
     1) Collins, Megan                  2) Hooker, Sydney                 
     3) Kinney, Kylie                   4) Wyman, Amber                   
  3 Belleville  'A'                                     57.14      56.89    6   
     1) Hollis, Harley                  2) Atkins, Savanna                
     3) Stecha, Sam                     4) Popenfus, Sabrina              
  4 Evansville  'A'                                     59.00      58.06    5   
     1) Baumberger, Sophie              2) Nelson, Tia                    
     3) Gay, Suzannah                   4) Olin, Larissa                  
  5 Cambridge  'A'                                      59.14    1:02.60    4   
     1) Dawson, Kelly                   2) Seidl, Katie                   
     3) Overturff, Olivia               4) Thompsen, Sarah                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                    1:57.00    1:57.24   10   
     1) Collins, Megan                  2) Kinney, Kylie                  
     3) Hooker, Sydney                  4) Wyman, Amber                   
  2 Belleville  'A'                                   1:57.00    1:57.82    8   
     1) Ortgiesen, Victoria             2) Atkins, Savanna                
     3) Clark, Ashley                   4) Diaz, Emily                    
  3 Edgerton  'A'                                     2:00.00    2:06.65    6   
     1) Converse, Ellen                 2) Jolicouer, McKenzie            
     3) Knight, Tyrae                   4) McCue, Nicole                  
  4 Turner  'A'                                       2:20.00    2:07.09    5   
     1) Bingham, Cassandra              2) Herstad, Morgan                
     3) Bower, Sara                     4) Laursen, Katrina               
 -- Cambridge  'A'                                    2:10.00         DQ  
     1) Muth, Monica                    2) Thompsen, Sarah                
     3) Overturff, Olivia               4) Seidl, Katie                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belleville  'A'                                   4:35.00    4:44.99   10   
     1) Hanson, Alexis                  2) Popenfus, Sabrina              
     3) Denure, Emily                   4) Diaz, Emily                    
  2 Cambridge  'A'                                    5:00.00    5:37.92    8   
     1) Buday, Maggie                   2) Ley, Maddy                     
     3) Marshall, Natalie               4) Golfinos, Athena               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evansville  'A'                                  10:47.06   10:37.68   10   
     1) Greenleaf, Brielle              2) Larson, Jennifer               
     3) Klitzman, Kayla                 4) Thornton, Tess                 
  2 Belleville  'A'                                  11:05.00   11:04.38    8   
     1) Denure, Emily                   2) Brunner, Madeline              
     3) Rupp, Susanna                   4) Schmitz, Katie                 
  3 Cambridge  'A'                                   11:30.00   11:11.62    6   
     1) Eikland, Emily                  2) Hensel, Amy                    
     3) Hampton, Katie                  4) Ley, Maddy                     
  4 Turner  'A'                                      10:30.00   11:28.83    5   
     1) Brown, Marissa                  2) Dix, Kailyn                    
     3) Nelson, Alex                    4) Savage, Aleana                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muth, Monica                 Cambridge            4-08.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Megan               Edgerton             4-04.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Popenfus, Sabrina            Belleville           4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Barcena, Brooke              Evansville           4-10.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Atkins, Savanna              Belleville           4-06.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Bower, Sara                  Turner               5-02.25   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Jolicouer, McKenzie          Edgerton             4-08.00    4-02.00    2   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Anya                Cambridge            7-00.00    7-05.00   10   
  2 Nelson, Tia                  Evansville           7-06.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Jolicouer, McKenzie          Edgerton             7-00.00   J7-00.00    6   
  4 Rick, Liza                   Deerfield            7-00.00   J7-00.00    5   
  5 Youngman, Aubrey             Edgerton             6-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Bingham, Cassandra           Turner               7-07.00   J6-06.00    3   
  7 Hofmaster, Amber             Belleville           6-00.00   J6-06.00    2   
  8 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield            6-00.00    6-00.00    1   
 -- Loomis, Kaitlin              Turner               7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brunner, Madeline            Belleville          15-00.00   16-08.25   10   
  2 Thornton, Tess               Evansville          14-07.00   14-04.75    8   
  3 Daskam, Sara                 Turner              15-00.00   13-11.75    6   
  4 McCue, Nicole                Edgerton            14-00.00   13-03.75    5   
  5 Wilson, Izzy                 Cambridge           13-00.00   12-07.25    4   
  6 Clark, Ashley                Belleville          14-00.00   12-03.75    3   
  7 Olin, Larissa                Evansville          12-06.00   12-02.50    2   
  8 Knight, Tyrae                Edgerton            13-00.00   12-01.75    1   
  9 Matsche, Lyssa               Wisconsin Sc        11-09.00   11-04.00  
 10 Tank, Katelyn                Cambridge           11-00.00   10-09.75  
 11 Besaw, Elizabeth             Wisconsin Sc        11-06.00   10-06.75  
 12 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield           12-00.00   10-03.25  
 13 Herstad, Morgan              Turner              12-06.00   10-00.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Amandi            Wisconsin Sc        30-02.00   30-09.00   10   
  2 Stecha, Sam                  Belleville          29-07.00   29-10.50    8   
  3 Laursen, Katrina             Turner              28-06.00   29-05.50    6   
  4 Hollis, Harley               Belleville          27-06.00   29-02.50    4.50
  4 Gay, Suzannah                Evansville          28-02.00   29-02.50    4.50
  6 Baumberger, Sophie           Evansville          28-00.00   28-01.00    3   
  7 Wilson, Izzy                 Cambridge           23-00.00   27-06.75    2   
  8 Oldenburg, Samantha          Turner              28-00.00   26-04.00    1   
  9 Schuller, Hannah             Evansville          27-00.00   24-04.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snell, Tessa                 Edgerton            38-00.00   33-05.00   10   
  2 Kast, Caitlin                Evansville          31-03.00   30-08.00    8   
  3 Katzenmeyer, Morgan          Evansville          30-07.00   27-11.00    6   
  4 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield           27-09.00   27-07.00    5   
  5 Wilson, Izzy                 Cambridge           25-00.00   26-05.00    4   
  6 Schween, Kayla               Belleville          27-00.00   25-09.00    3   
  7 Conrad, Falan                Cambridge           24-00.00   25-06.00    2   
  8 Harnack, Victoria            Evansville          25-09.00   25-05.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Megan               Edgerton            28-00.00   25-01.00  
 10 Oldenburg, Samantha          Turner              24-00.00   24-05.00  
 11 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield           24-06.00   24-03.00  
 11 Lengjak, Kelsey              Turner              23-06.00   24-03.00  
 13 Knox, Madeline               Belleville          26-00.00   23-02.00  
 14 Wileman, Haley               Edgerton            26-00.00   22-08.00  
 15 Voegeli, Pam                 Turner              25-06.00   22-07.00  
 16 Rees, Hannah                 Wisconsin Sc        23-01.00   22-02.00  
 17 Besaw, Elizabeth             Wisconsin Sc        19-09.00   21-02.00  
 18 Rudoll, Kalli                Cambridge           22-00.00   21-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wood, Kayla                  Evansville             93-04      98-07   10   
  2 Kast, Caitlin                Evansville          93-07.50      92-02    8   
  3 Knox, Madeline               Belleville             65-00      90-11    6   
  4 Katzenmeyer, Morgan          Evansville             85-07      88-06    5   
  5 Johnson, Megan               Edgerton               80-00      87-05    4   
  6 Snell, Tessa                 Edgerton               85-00      85-06    3   
  7 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield              67-03      82-07    2   
  8 Oldenburg, Samantha          Turner                 70-00      80-10    1   
  9 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield              67-04      80-09  
 10 Conrad, Falan                Cambridge              60-00      79-00  
 11 Krizmanich, Ashley           Turner              69-04.75      68-04  
 12 Schween, Kayla               Belleville             80-00      68-01  
 13 Wileman, Haley               Edgerton               70-00      65-01  
 14 Gleasman, Kristi             Turner              67-04.75      58-00  
 15 Rees, Hannah                 Wisconsin Sc           59-07      52-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farnsworth, Cody             Deerfield              11.34      11.20q  3 
  2 Schneider, Zach              Evansville             11.50      11.50q  2 
  3 Farmer, Brett                Cambridge              12.20      11.80q  2 
  4 Garlewski, John              Cambridge              12.50      11.95q  2 
  5 Woods, Garrison              Belleville             12.54      12.03q  1 
  6 Bigler, Cody                 Belleville             12.64      12.12q  2 
  7 Grams, Jacob                 Edgerton               12.00      12.35q  1 
  8 Williams, Ricky              Edgerton               12.10      12.43q  1 
  9 Romero, Daniel               Wisconsin Sc           12.64      12.55   1 
 10 Nebel, Eric                  Deerfield              12.24      12.56   3 
 10 Schmidt, Alex                Edgerton               13.00      12.56   1 
 12 Zepeda-Amabor, Jose          Wisconsin Sc           12.44      12.84   3 
 13 Moody, Jeremiah              Cambridge              13.74      13.25   2 
 14 Fuller, Brett                Evansville             13.00      13.26   2 
 15 Hewitt, Jake                 Deerfield              12.74      13.93   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Farnsworth, Cody             Deerfield              11.20      11.30   10   
  2 Schneider, Zach              Evansville             11.50      11.41    8   
  3 Farmer, Brett                Cambridge              11.80      11.77    6   
  4 Garlewski, John              Cambridge              11.95      11.87    5   
  5 Woods, Garrison              Belleville             12.03      11.89    4   
  6 Williams, Ricky              Edgerton               12.43      12.28    3   
  7 Bigler, Cody                 Belleville             12.12      12.30    2   
  8 Grams, Jacob                 Edgerton               12.35      12.63    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Zach              Evansville             23.60      22.56q  1 
  2 Farnsworth, Cody             Deerfield              23.04      22.82q  2 
  3 Sherrod, Zach                Turner                 23.24      22.86q  1 
  4 Linsley, Peter               Edgerton               23.80      24.49q  2 
  5 Robinson, Jacob              Cambridge              26.24      24.68q  1 
  6 Ball, Connor                 Cambridge              25.24      24.80q  2 
  7 Romero, Daniel               Wisconsin Sc           26.84      25.31q  2 
  8 Morrissey, Lennon            Wisconsin Sc           25.24      25.61q  2 
  9 Schmidt, Alex                Edgerton               24.30      25.68   1 
 10 Chenoweth, Jim               Belleville             25.14      25.87   1 
 11 Standish, Tyler              Evansville             25.80      26.03   1 
 12 Seibert, Nick                Edgerton               24.10      26.55   2 
 13 Killen, Matt                 Cambridge              31.24      30.09   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Zach              Evansville             22.56      22.12   10   
  2 Linsley, Peter               Edgerton               24.49      24.54    8   
  3 Morrissey, Lennon            Wisconsin Sc           25.61      25.21    6   
  4 Robinson, Jacob              Cambridge              24.68      25.22    5   
  5 Romero, Daniel               Wisconsin Sc           25.31      26.36    4   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Resnick, Alex                Cambridge              55.14      54.01   2  10   
  2 Gocht, Alex                  Belleville             57.74      55.46   2   8   
  3 Ampomah, Michael             Evansville             57.50      55.47   2   6   
  4 Anderson, Nick               Turner                 55.24      56.11   2   5   
  5 Topel, Micah                 Evansville             57.70      56.55   2   4   
  6 Grauvogl, Forrest            Edgerton               56.80      57.33   2   3   
  7 Frey, Tyler                  Cambridge            1:03.14      59.95   1   2   
  8 Romero, Daniel               Wisconsin Sc         1:01.44    1:00.48   1   1   
  9 Heil, Jared                  Edgerton               58.00    1:01.99   2 
 10 Delany, Quinn                Deerfield            1:00.14    1:02.33   1 
 11 Kruckenberg, Kaleb           Edgerton               58.80    1:04.90   2 
 12 Wollaeger, Gus               Cambridge            1:10.14    1:05.89   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Wesley               Belleville           2:04.00    2:09.71   10   
  2 Pettersen, Nick              Evansville           2:07.00    2:11.22    8   
  3 Smith, Corey                 Evansville           2:08.00    2:11.82    6   
  4 Stern, Josh                  Belleville           2:08.00    2:12.55    5   
  5 Lang, Cory                   Turner               2:05.00    2:12.71    4   
  6 Barnes, Jake                 Cambridge            2:15.00    2:14.82    3   
  7 Yoerger, Alex                Evansville           2:11.00    2:16.98    2   
  8 Lund, Dylan                  Cambridge            2:20.00    2:18.50    1   
  9 Davis, Beau                  Edgerton             2:18.00    2:19.15  
 10 Owens, Shaun                 Cambridge            2:21.00    2:21.23  
 11 Hays, Samuel                 Turner               2:10.00    2:21.46  
 12 Van Wettering, Chad          Deerfield            2:25.00    2:23.17  
 13 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield            2:32.00    2:29.65  
 14 Hataj, Jason                 Edgerton             2:29.00    2:39.57  
 15 Salvo, Jeff                  Deerfield            2:45.00    2:48.21  
 16 Bishop, Dakota               Wisconsin Sc         2:54.80    2:53.80  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan                  Belleville           4:30.60    4:33.02   10   
  2 Swing, Scott                 Turner               4:50.00    4:48.76    8   
  3 Petitt, Ryan                 Turner               5:00.00    4:57.71    6   
  4 McMahon, Tucker              Belleville           4:55.00    5:02.96    5   
  5 Bingham, Nicholas            Turner               5:00.00    5:04.32    4   
  6 Fox, James                   Edgerton             5:08.00    5:07.00    3   
  7 Barnes, Jake                 Cambridge            5:30.00    5:13.25    2   
  8 Holland, Robert              Deerfield            5:15.00    5:15.70    1   
  9 Lund, Dylan                  Cambridge            5:30.00    5:16.96  
 10 Boyd, Aaron                  Edgerton             5:13.00    5:23.11  
 11 Hataj, Nate                  Edgerton             5:11.00    5:29.12  
 12 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield            5:39.00    5:30.02  
 13 Moccero, Adam                Evansville           5:25.00    5:31.00  
 14 Cresswell, Andrew            Evansville           5:43.00    5:46.09  
 15 Hampton, Chad                Cambridge            7:30.00    6:20.46  
 16 Holland, Ricky               Deerfield            5:55.00    6:23.74  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan                  Belleville          10:30.00    9:37.52   10   
  2 Jacobson, Jeremy             Cambridge           12:30.00   10:18.67    8   
  3 Swing, Scott                 Turner              10:25.00   10:28.59    6   
  4 Schmitz, Mike                Belleville          11:15.00   11:07.00    5   
  5 Petitt, Ryan                 Turner              11:00.00   11:09.78    4   
  6 Yeiser, Alexander            Belleville          11:00.00   11:12.37    3   
  7 Holland, Robert              Deerfield           11:38.00   11:31.02    2   
  8 Fox, James                   Edgerton            11:03.00   11:49.00    1   
  9 Vickery, Nathan              Evansville          11:40.00   12:04.00  
 10 Skudlarek, Mason             Cambridge           12:30.00   12:14.41  
 11 Anderson, Ben                Cambridge           13:54.00   13:11.67  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckman, Jon                 Belleville             16.24      15.52q  2 
  2 Stern, Josh                  Belleville             16.74      16.61q  1 
  3 Hahn, Gunner                 Wisconsin Sc           17.44      16.70q  1 
  4 Feit, Mitch                  Deerfield              18.74      17.25q  1 
  5 Converse, Adam               Edgerton               17.50      17.78q  2 
  6 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield              19.94      18.79q  2 
  7 Anderson, Kyle               Evansville             18.70      19.17q  1 
  8 Bedward, Aaron               Deerfield              21.24      19.90q  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beckman, Jon                 Belleville             15.52      15.52   10   
  2 Stern, Josh                  Belleville             16.61      16.61    8   
  3 Hahn, Gunner                 Wisconsin Sc           16.70      16.70    6   
  4 Feit, Mitch                  Deerfield              17.25      17.25    5   
  5 Converse, Adam               Edgerton               17.78      17.78    4   
  6 Bedward, Aaron               Deerfield              19.90      18.79    3   
  7 Anderson, Kyle               Evansville             19.17      19.17    2   
  8 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield              18.79      19.90    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kreiser, Matthew             Turner                 45.14      42.17   2  10   
  2 Koss, Taylor                 Wisconsin Sc           42.04      42.84   2   8   
  3 Beckman, Jon                 Belleville             42.74      43.38   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Kelvin              Belleville             44.14      44.56   2   5   
  5 Hahn, Gunner                 Wisconsin Sc           49.74      45.16   1   4   
  6 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield              47.14      45.66   2   3   
  7 Hataj, Nate                  Edgerton               48.00      48.05   2   2   
  8 Bosetti, Tyler               Turner                 51.14      50.06   1   1   
  9 Ray, Dalton                  Edgerton               49.40      53.15   1 
 10 Williams, Diante             Edgerton               49.80      55.41   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edgerton  'A'                                       48.00      48.99   10   
     1) Grams, Jacob                    2) Linsley, Peter                 
     3) Seibert, Nick                   4) Williams, Ricky                
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                      50.14      49.43    8   
     1) Musa, Vince                     2) Nebel, Eric                    
     3) Kornelsen, Seth                 4) Farnsworth, Colin              
  3 Belleville  'A'                                     48.54      49.99    6   
     1) Bigler, Cody                    2) Dockter, Cole                  
     3) Miller, Riley                   4) Chenoweth, Jim                 
  4 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'                  51.64      51.12    5   
     1) Zepeda-Amabor, Jose             2) Laux, Dylan                    
     3) Morrissey, Lennon               4) Hopp, Damon                    
  5 Evansville  'A'                                     50.00      51.59    4   
     1) Anderson, Kyle                  2) Moc, Colton                    
     3) Standish, Tyler                 4) Fuller, Brett                  
  6 Cambridge  'A'                                      55.14      52.12    3   
     1) Killen, Matt                    2) Parker, Mitch                  
     3) Schuler, Colton                 4) Robinson, Jacob                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evansville  'A'                                   1:40.71    1:38.21   10   
     1) Otto, Sam                       2) Viken, Mitch                   
     3) Schneider, Zach                 4) Sendelbach, Dalton             
  2 Belleville  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:39.24    8   
     1) Beckman, Jon                    2) Chenoweth, Jim                 
     3) Johnson, Kelvin                 4) Bigler, Cody                   
  3 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'                1:48.00    1:39.92    6   
     1) Zepeda-Amabor, Jose             2) Laux, Dylan                    
     3) Morrissey, Lennon               4) Hopp, Damon                    
  4 Edgerton  'A'                                     1:40.00    1:41.73    5   
     1) Linsley, Peter                  2) Grams, Jacob                   
     3) Williams, Ricky                 4) Cleveland, Cason               
 -- Cambridge  'A'                                    2:00.00         DQ  
     1) Ball, Connor                    2) Behm, Brydon                   
     3) Garlewski, John                 4) Farmer, Brett                  
 -- Deerfield  'A'                                    1:45.00         DQ  
     1) Nebel, Eric                     2) Musa, Vince                    
     3) Kornelsen, Seth                 4) Farnsworth, Colin              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belleville  'A'                                   3:42.80    3:44.38   10   
     1) Johnson, Kelvin                 2) Miller, Riley                  
     3) Morgan, Wesley                  4) Stern, Josh                    
  2 Cambridge  'A'                                    4:00.00    3:45.43    8   
     1) Resnick, Alex                   2) Behm, Brydon                   
     3) Lund, Dylan                     4) Barnes, Jake                   
  3 Deerfield  'A'                                    3:49.00    3:48.65    6   
     1) Woodford, Aric                  2) Feit, Mitch                    
     3) Farnsworth, Cody                4) Mancheski, Bryce               
  4 Edgerton  'A'                                     3:49.00    3:55.59    5   
     1) Grauvogl, Forrest               2) Heil, Jared                    
     3) Cleveland, Cason                4) Davis, Beau                    
  5 Turner  'A'                                       3:50.00    4:03.53    4   
     1) Anderson, Nick                  2) Miller, Zach                   
     3) Kreiser, Matthew                4) Prinner, Frank                 
 -- Evansville  'A'                                   3:50.44         DQ  
     1) Ampomah, Michael                2) Viken, Mitch                   
     3) Moc, Colton                     4) Otto, Sam                      
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belleville  'A'                                   8:50.00    8:43.24   10   
     1) Miller, Riley                   2) McMahon, Tucker                
     3) Morgan, Wesley                  4) McCoy, Ryan                    
  2 Evansville  'A'                                   8:58.50    8:53.55    8   
     1) Pettersen, Nick                 2) Yoerger, Alex                  
     3) Smith, Corey                    4) Topel, Micah                   
  3 Turner  'A'                                       9:07.00    9:10.72    6   
     1) Bosetti, Tyler                  2) Hays, Samuel                   
     3) Lang, Cory                      4) Swain, Kyle                    
  4 Deerfield  'A'                                    9:25.00    9:15.07    5   
     1) Delany, Quinn                   2) Woodford, Aric                 
     3) Vogel, Fritz                    4) Holland, Robert                
  5 Edgerton  'A'                                                9:55.12    4   
     1) Jensen, Will                    2) Hataj, Jason                   
     3) Davis, Beau                     4) Boyd, Aaron                    
  6 Wisconsin School for the Deaf  'A'               10:20.50   10:09.27    3   
     1) Hopp, Damon                     2) Laux, Dylan                    
     3) Bishop, Dakota                  4) Koss, Taylor                   
  7 Cambridge  'A'                                   10:30.00   10:10.71    2   
     1) Behm, Brydon                    2) Wollaeger, Gus                 
     3) Spaanem, Kyle                   4) Skudlarek, Mason               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison              Belleville           5-10.00    6-01.00   10   
  2 Bosetti, Tyler               Turner               5-00.75    6-00.00    8   
  3 Farmer, Brett                Cambridge            6-00.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Stern, Josh                  Belleville           5-06.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Williams, Ricky              Edgerton             5-02.00   J5-04.00    4   
  6 Ferger, Dylan                Turner               5-00.25    5-02.00    3   
  7 Hahn, Gunner                 Wisconsin Sc         5-04.00   J5-02.00    1.50
  7 Heil, Jared                  Edgerton             5-04.00   J5-02.00    1.50
  9 Taylor, AJ                   Evansville           5-02.00    5-00.00  
  9 Jensen, Matt                 Deerfield            5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Cresswell, Andrew            Evansville           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Robinson, Jacob              Cambridge            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Garlewski, John              Cambridge            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Klubertanz, Mark             Edgerton             5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Cason             Edgerton            13-00.00   13-03.00   10   
  2 Miller, Joshua               Turner              11-07.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Rossmiller, Ethan            Evansville          12-00.00  J11-06.00    6   
  4 Dockter, Cole                Belleville          10-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Sendelbach, Dalton           Evansville          10-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Owens, Shaun                 Cambridge           10-00.00   10-00.00    2.50
  6 Morgan, Wesley               Belleville          10-00.00   10-00.00    2.50
  7 Collar, Nick                 Deerfield           11-00.00  J10-00.00    1   
  8 Parker, Mitch                Cambridge            9-00.00   J9-06.00  
  9 Schmidt, Alex                Edgerton             9-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 Samuelson, Cole              Edgerton            10-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Vogel, Fritz                 Deerfield            9-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Blocker-Nelson, Ra'Shan      Turner               8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison              Belleville          19-00.00   21-00.00   10   
  2 Bigler, Cody                 Belleville          18-04.00   18-02.75    8   
  3 Linsley, Peter               Edgerton            18-00.00   17-11.00    6   
  4 Payton, Anthony              Turner              20-00.00   17-09.75    5   
  5 Musa, Vince                  Deerfield           18-05.00   17-09.50    4   
  6 Chenoweth, Jim               Belleville          17-00.00   17-03.00    3   
  7 Schmidt, Alex                Edgerton            17-00.00   17-01.25    2   
  8 Laux, Dylan                  Wisconsin Sc        16-03.00   16-11.00    1   
  9 Seibert, Nick                Edgerton            17-11.00   16-05.00  
 10 Feit, Mitch                  Deerfield           17-00.00   16-04.75  
 11 Korbol, Kody                 Turner              17-00.00   15-01.00  
 12 Killen, Matt                 Cambridge           13-00.00   11-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison              Belleville          42-09.00   41-10.25   10   
  2 Payton, Anthony              Turner              37-06.00   37-11.75    8   
  3 Musa, Vince                  Deerfield           38-03.00   37-10.50    6   
  4 Koss, Taylor                 Wisconsin Sc        36-09.00   36-06.50    5   
  5 Morrissey, Lennon            Wisconsin Sc        35-05.00   34-10.75    4   
  6 Kruckenberg, Kaleb           Edgerton            36-00.00   34-10.25    3   
  7 Converse, Adam               Edgerton            36-09.00   33-05.75    2   
  8 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield           32-00.00   32-09.75    1   
  9 Christianson, Nate           Evansville          31-11.00   32-02.75  
 10 Korbol, Kody                 Turner              35-00.00   32-02.25  
 11 Blocker-Nelson, Ra'Shan      Turner              30-00.00   31-06.25  
 12 Garrity, Tyler               Edgerton            31-00.00   29-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Learn, Connor                Edgerton            43-06.00   41-07.00   10   
  2 Rippl, Sebastian             Turner              41-06.00   39-10.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Craig              Belleville          38-00.00   39-01.00    6   
  4 Nelson, Austin               Cambridge           40-05.00   38-01.00    5   
  5 Benedict, Evan               Evansville          30-00.00   35-02.00    4   
  6 Gomez, Manuel                Belleville          36-00.00   33-06.00    3   
  7 Graffin, Cody                Deerfield           32-08.00   33-00.00    2   
  8 Parks, Wayne                 Belleville          34-00.00   32-07.00    1   
  9 Jones, Nick                  Turner              38-00.00   32-05.00  
 10 Plautz, Jimmie               Edgerton            33-00.00   31-02.00  
 11 Ray, Dalton                  Edgerton            35-00.00   31-01.00  
 12 Perry, Mitchell              Wisconsin Sc        32-07.00   30-05.00  
 13 Lawson, Michael              Wisconsin Sc        32-05.00   30-01.00  
 14 Schroeder, Jacob             Evansville          32-01.00   29-11.00  
 15 Chairez, Julian              Wisconsin Sc        30-09.00   28-05.00  
 16 Moen, Josh                   Deerfield           26-00.00   25-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Austin               Cambridge             120-00     135-03   10   
  2 Learn, Connor                Edgerton              120-00     128-00    8   
  3 Beil, Joey                   Belleville            110-00     119-11    6   
  4 Rippl, Sebastian             Turner                115-00     119-07    5   
  5 Plautz, Jimmie               Edgerton              104-00      93-02    4   
  6 Schroeder, Jacob             Evansville             80-00      90-03    3   
  7 Malkow, Nate                 Turner                 90-00      88-03    2   
  8 Lawson, Michael              Wisconsin Sc           65-07      82-10    1   
  9 Perry, Mitchell              Wisconsin Sc           84-08      80-04  
 10 Radtke, Adrian               Edgerton              102-00      78-08  
 11 Chairez, Julian              Wisconsin Sc           58-06      78-00  
 12 Knipfer, Eric                Deerfield              76-00      76-05  
 13 Graffin, Cody                Deerfield              84-00      70-06