Licensed to Belleville High School - WI
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2012 09:30 PM
                        Raider Invitational - 5/11/2012                        
                                 Belleville HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   12.52  2011        R. Rygh, Black Hawk                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wellnitz, Jen                BHG                       12.6Q  4 
  2 Bussell, Brooke              West/Mont                 13.2Q  2 
  3 Zwicker, Katie               Pec Argyle                13.3Q  1 
  4 Nelson, Becky                Ponies                    13.5Q  3 
  5 Wentz, Michelle              ALCS                      13.3q  1 
  6 Hooker, Sydney               Deer                      13.5q  2 
  7 Swenson, Hannah              Pec Argyle                13.7q  3 
  8 Clark, Ashley                Sugar River               13.9q  2 
  9 Lemke, Megan                 WLOO                      14.0   3 
 10 Lutes, Blaire                SHUL                      14.1   4 
 11 Jarlsberg, Jazmynn           CAM                       14.2   1 
 12 Halverson, Mackenzie         Ponies                    14.2   4 
 13 Hess, Karli                  Col.                      14.2   1 
 14 Werren, Taylor               BHG                       14.3   1 
 15 Woessner, Lydia              LODI                      14.4   4 
 16 Lehr, Natalie                Ponies                    14.4   1 
 17 Gabrielse, Katelyn           ALCS                      14.5   2 
 18 Kinney, Kylie                Deer                      14.5   4 
 19 Jones, Emily                 BHG                       14.5   3 
 20 King, Leah                   WLOO                      15.0   4 
 21 Adame, Deni                  WLOO                      15.4   2 
 22 Overturf, Olivia             CAM                       15.4   3 
 23 Hering, Desirae              West/Mont                 16.4   3 
 24 Trumble, Haley               Col.                      16.8   4 
 25 Green, Tiffani               Pec Argyle                17.3   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   12.52  2011        R. Rygh, Black Hawk                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wellnitz, Jen                BHG                       12.6   10   
  2 Zwicker, Katie               Pec Argyle                13.4    8   
  3 Wentz, Michelle              ALCS                      13.4    6   
  4 Swenson, Hannah              Pec Argyle                13.5    5   
  5 Nelson, Becky                Ponies                    13.6    4   
  6 Bussell, Brooke              West/Mont                 13.7    3   
  7 Clark, Ashley                Sugar River               13.8    2   
  8 Hooker, Sydney               Deer                      13.8    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   27.20  2007        L. Heimerl, Evansville                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wellnitz, Jen                BHG                       26.2Q  4 
  2 Redfearn, Sarah              Benton-Scales Mo          26.9Q  3 
  3 Wentz, Michelle              ALCS                      28.2Q  1 
  4 Davis, Brittany              Benton-Scales Mo          28.9Q  2 
  5 Williams, Amanda             Pec Argyle                28.2q  4 
  6 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River               28.3q  3 
  7 Nelson, Becky                Ponies                    28.4q  4 
  8 Jarlsberg, Jazmynn           CAM                       28.6q  4 
  9 Flanagan, Michelle           BHG                       28.9   2 
 10 Steinbach, Courtney          LODI                      29.3   3 
 11 Havens, Laine                Ponies                    29.4   2 
 12 Ziller, Brittany             Pec Argyle                29.5   1 
 13 Coddington, Lindsey          West/Mont                 29.6   1 
 14 Kramer, Sophia               Col.                      29.7   4 
 15 Kinney, Kylie                Deer                      29.7   1 
 16 Schilder, Lauren             Ponies                    29.9   3 
 17 Lemke, Megan                 WLOO                      30.4   1 
 18 Gerry, Brittany              ALCS                      30.4   2 
 19 Gabrielse, Katelyn           ALCS                      30.5   3 
 20 King, Leah                   WLOO                      31.7   2 
 21 Kromminga, Stacy             Pec Argyle                32.3   2 
 22 Seidl, Katie                 CAM                       32.9   1 
 23 Packard, Kai                 WLOO                      33.1   3 
 24 Thompsen, Sarah              CAM                       34.4   4 
 25 Hering, Desirae              West/Mont                 34.6   2 
 26 Trumble, Haley               Col.                      35.3   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   27.20  2007        L. Heimerl, Evansville                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wellnitz, Jen                BHG                       26.3   10   
  2 Redfearn, Sarah              Benton-Scales Mo          27.1    8   
  3 Wentz, Michelle              ALCS                      28.3    6   
  4 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River               28.7    5   
  5 Williams, Amanda             Pec Argyle                29.0    4   
  6 Jarlsberg, Jazmynn           CAM                       29.3    3   
  7 Nelson, Becky                Ponies                    29.7    2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.40  2007        A. Beutler, Sugar River                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Brittany              Benton-Scales Mo        1:02.9   3  10   
  2 Gallagher, Meredith          LODI                    1:05.0   3   8   
  3 Davison, Jaid                WLOO                    1:06.2   3   6   
  4 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River             1:06.9   3   5   
  5 Quinn, Kate                  BHG                     1:07.3   3   4   
  6 Rick, Liza                   Deer                    1:07.4   3   3   
  7 Nichols, Paige               LODI                    1:09.2   2   2   
  8 VonArx, Amiee                Pec Argyle              1:11.1   2   1   
  9 Buday, Maggie                CAM                     1:11.6   2 
 10 Bartles, Maddie              Ponies                  1:12.3   2 
 11 Lutes, Blaire                SHUL                    1:13.8   2 
 12 Porter, Rachel               LODI                    1:13.8   2 
 13 James, Sam                   CAM                     1:15.2   2 
 14 Hendrickson, Suzi            Pec Argyle              1:15.3   1 
 15 Bump, Cassidy                Albany                  1:16.5   1 
 16 Crave, Laura                 WLOO                    1:17.6   3 
 17 Hering, Desirae              West/Mont               1:20.9   1 
 18 Hull, Kortney                BHG                     1:21.5   1 
 19 Golfinos, Athena             CAM                     1:22.3   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:25.20  2009        K. Raymond, Westfield/Montello            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hlavachek, Bailey            Albany                  2:21.9   10   
  2 Sigg, Kendra                 Pec Argyle              2:30.5    8   
  3 Cramer, Anna                 LODI                    2:31.2    6   
  4 Marion, Emma                 Pec Argyle              2:32.8    5   
  5 Madderom, Haley              WLOO                    2:34.5    4   
  6 Schaller, Emily              ALCS                    2:36.7    3   
  7 Petrick, Ali                 Deer                    2:40.3    2   
  8 Silver, Amy                  Ponies                  2:43.8    1   
  9 Judd, Lou Ann                Sugar River             2:45.9  
 10 Schmitz, Katie               Sugar River             2:46.8  
 11 Tibbits, Kayley              West/Mont               2:48.6  
 12 Walters, Kristen             BHG                     2:48.8  
 13 Dilley, C.J.                 Ponies                  2:49.6  
 14 Klein, Desiree               WLOO                    2:51.9  
 15 Ley, Maddy                   CAM                     2:56.6  
 16 Bartles, Maddie              Ponies                  3:00.1  
 17 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan     Deer                    3:04.1  
 18 Wussow, Liz                  WLOO                    3:04.4  
 19 Clark, Gracia                Col.                    3:08.5  
 20 Sather, McKenzie             Pec Argyle              3:10.0  
 21 McComish, Morgan             SHUL                    3:15.2  
 22 Highman, Bethany             ALCS                    3:19.7  
 23 Marshall, Natalie            CAM                     3:22.3  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:04.62  2011        P. Peschel, Westfield/Montello            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peschel, Paige               West/Mont               5:16.1   10   
  2 Schaller, Emily              ALCS                    5:38.7    8   
  3 Judd, Lou Ann                Sugar River             5:42.8    6   
  4 Rojas, Rubi                  WLOO                    5:47.9    5   
  5 Hampton, Katie               CAM                     5:53.4    4   
  6 Boomsma, Emilie              Col.                    6:06.1    3   
  7 Rupp, Susanna                Sugar River             6:09.7    2   
  8 Hensel, Amy                  CAM                     6:11.2    1   
  9 Nelson, Katie                Ponies                  6:13.6  
 10 Graves, Hiede                Benton-Scales Mo        6:20.5  
 11 Putzke, Katja                WLOO                    6:25.5  
 12 Blum, Lilly                  Ponies                  6:29.2  
 13 Powers, Katie                BHG                     6:30.1  
 14 Klein, Desiree               WLOO                    6:48.4  
 15 Ley, Maddy                   CAM                     6:50.1  
 16 Clark, Gracia                Col.                    6:59.3  
 17 McComish, Morgan             SHUL                    7:06.9  
 18 Jooste, Allanri              West/Mont               7:10.8  
 19 Karls, Paige                 LODI                    7:13.7  
 20 Highman, Bethany             ALCS                    7:23.5  
 21 Groton, Ali                  LODI                    7:36.8  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   10:50.82  2011        P. Peschel, Westfield/Montello           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Meredith          LODI                   11:57.3   10   
  2 Brunner, Madeline            Sugar River            12:17.0    8   
  3 Rojas, Rubi                  WLOO                   12:30.7    6   
  4 Schaller, Emily              ALCS                   12:35.5    5   
  5 Hampton, Katie               CAM                    12:46.1    4   
  6 Blum, Lilly                  Ponies                 14:14.4    3   
  7 Kolasa, Natalie              Sugar River            14:43.3    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   15.68  1997        C. Stietz, Pec/Argyle                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diaz, Emily                  Sugar River               16.0Q  2 
  2 Davis, Abagail               Benton-Scales Mo          17.4Q  1 
  3 Lincks, Emma                 WLOO                      17.6q  2 
  4 Granath, Kiana               LODI                      17.6q  1 
  5 Riedesel, Eva                LODI                      17.8q  2 
  6 Droessler, Jenna             Benton-Scales Mo          18.5q  1 
  7 Woodward, Hailey             Col.                      19.6q  2 
  8 Wiese, Trisha                Sugar River               19.9q  2 
  9 Breunig, Katie               Col.                      20.1   1 
 10 Roidt, Tessa                 West/Mont                 20.5   2 
 11 Brereton, Katie              LODI                      21.2   1 
 12 Gerry, Brittany              ALCS                      21.3   1 
 12 Dawson, Kelly                CAM                       21.3   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   15.68  1997        C. Stietz, Pec/Argyle                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Diaz, Emily                  Sugar River               15.9   10   
  2 Granath, Kiana               LODI                      17.0    8   
  3 Davis, Abagail               Benton-Scales Mo          17.1    6   
  4 Lincks, Emma                 WLOO                      17.4    5   
  5 Riedesel, Eva                LODI                      17.9    4   
  6 Droessler, Jenna             Benton-Scales Mo          18.1    3   
  7 Woodward, Hailey             Col.                      19.0    2   
  8 Wiese, Trisha                Sugar River               19.8    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.10  1997        C. Stietz, Pec/Argyle                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Redfearn, Sarah              Benton-Scales Mo          48.1   2  10   
  2 Holland, Olivia              BHG                       48.8   2   8   
  3 Ortgiesen, Victoria          Sugar River               49.4   2   6   
  4 Riedesel, Eva                LODI                      51.8   2   5   
  5 Clark, Ashley                Sugar River               53.9   2   4   
  6 Housner, Samantha            Col.                      56.0   1   3   
  7 Brereton, Katie              LODI                      58.1   1   2   
  8 Roidt, Tessa                 West/Mont                 58.9   1   1   
  9 Breunig, Katie               Col.                    1:01.9   2 
 10 Dawson, Kelly                CAM                     1:06.0   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   52.00  2007        , Pec/Argyle                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                                 54.3   2  10   
     1) Ziller, Brittany                2) Swenson, Hannah                
     3) Flanagan, Abby                  4) Zwicker, Katie                 
  2 Sugar River  'A'                                       54.4   2   8   
     1) Hollis, Harley                  2) Clark, Ashley                  
     3) Stecha, Samantha                4) Popenfus, Sabrina              
  3 Lodi High School  'A'                                  54.6   2   6   
     1) Granath, Kiana                  2) Meister, Renee                 
     3) Steinbach, Courtney             4) Walters, Brittany              
  4 Westfield/Montello  'A'                                55.7   2   5   
     1) Stuckrath, Ashley               2) Neeb, Ciara                    
     3) Coddington, Lindsey             4) Bussell, Brooke                
  5 Columbus  'A'                                          55.8   1   4   
     1) Hess, Karli                     2) Kramer, Sophia                 
     3) Gerber, Liz                     4) Mason, Lena                    
  6 Black Hawk Girls  'A'                                  56.2   1   3   
     1) Jones, Emily                    2) Werren, Taylor                 
     3) Paul, Angel                     4)                                
  7 Benton-Scales Mound  'A'                               57.4   2   2   
     1) Hulburt, Tina                   2) Neis, Maggie                   
     3) Droessler, Jenna                4) Kruger, Katie                  
  8 Waterloo High School  'A'                              58.4   2   1   
     1) King, Leah                      2) Lincks, Emma                   
     3) Chittenden, Hailey              4) Kuhl, Amber                    
  9 Cambridge  'A'                                       1:01.5   1 
     1) Seidl, Katie                    2) Overturf, Olivia               
     3) Thompsen, Sarah                 4) Wilson, Izzy                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:51.56  2011        , Sugar River                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River  'A'                                     1:50.8   10   
     1) Brunner, Madeline               2) DeNure, Emily                  
     3) Diaz, Emily                     4) Ortgiesen, Victoria            
  2 Westfield/Montello  'A'                              1:56.1    8   
     1) Stuckrath, Ashley               2) Neeb, Ciara                    
     3) Coddington, Lindsey             4) Bussell, Brooke                
  3 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                               1:56.1    6   
     1) Ziller, Brittany                2) Williams, Amanda               
     3) Ritschard, Lizzy                4) Zwicker, Katie                 
  4 Lodi High School  'A'                                1:58.0    5   
     1) Granath, Kiana                  2) Meister, Renee                 
     3) Steinbach, Courtney             4) Walters, Brittany              
  5 Columbus  'A'                                        2:01.3    4   
     1) Hess, Karli                     2) Breunig, Katie                 
     3) Gerber, Liz                     4) Grimes, Alyssa                 
  6 Benton-Scales Mound  'A'                             2:04.9    3   
     1) Neis, Maggie                    2) Kruger, Katie                  
     3) Droessler, Jenna                4) Davis, Abagail                 
  7 Waterloo High School  'A'                            2:05.5    2   
     1) Bengsch, Lindsey                2) Packard, Kai                   
     3) Kuhl, Amber                     4) Chittenden, Hailey             
 -- Cambridge  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Thompsen, Sarah                 2) Dawson, Kelly                  
     3) Seidl, Katie                    4) Overturf, Olivia               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:15.30  2007        , Pec/Argyle                              
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sugar River  'A'                                     4:14.5   2  10   
     1) Brunner, Madeline               2) DeNure, Emily                  
     3) Diaz, Emily                     4) Ortgiesen, Victoria            
  2 Columbus  'A'                                        4:25.0   2   8   
     1) Grimes, Alyssa                  2) Mason, Lena                    
     3) Johnson, Reagan                 4) Boomsma, Emilie                
  3 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                               4:27.3   2   6   
     1) Marion, Emma                    2) Ritschard, Lizzy               
     3) VonArx, Amiee                   4) Sigg, Kendra                   
  4 Waterloo High School  'A'                            4:29.9   2   5   
     1) Crave, Laura                    2) Davison, Jaid                  
     3) Chittenden, Hailey              4) Madderom, Haley                
  5 Lodi High School  'A'                                4:30.3   2   4   
     1) Cramer, Anna                    2) Meister, Renee                 
     3) Nichols, Paige                  4) Walters, Brittany              
  6 Cambridge  'A'                                       4:30.9   2   3   
     1) Eikland, Emily                  2) Muth, Monica                   
     3) Rudolph, Anya                   4) Hensel, Amy                    
  7 Black Hawk Girls  'A'                                4:32.5   1   2   
     1) Flanagan, Michelle              2) Holland, Olivia                
     3) Quinn, Kate                     4) Sigafus, Mikayla               
  8 Monticello  'A'                                      4:45.6   1   1   
     1) Nelson, Katie                   2) Bartles, Maddie                
     3) Havens, Laine                   4) Dilley, C.J.                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   9:54.30  2007        , Sugar River                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lodi High School  'A'                               10:21.7   10   
     1) Buchanan, Chelsea               2) Cramer, Anna                   
     3) Gallagher, Meredith             4) Riedesel, Eva                  
  2 Sugar River  'A'                                    10:38.4    8   
     1) DeNure, Emily                   2) Judd, Lou Ann                  
     3) Kaiser, Amanda                  4) Schmitz, Katie                 
  3 Waterloo High School  'A'                           10:46.1    6   
     1) Crave, Laura                    2) Davison, Jaid                  
     3) Madderom, Haley                 4) Putzke, Katja                  
  4 Cambridge  'A'                                      10:57.8    5   
     1) Hensel, Amy                     2) Hampton, Katie                 
     3) Hampton, Alli                   4) Eikland, Emily                 
  5 Columbus  'A'                                       11:15.2    4   
     1) Boomsma, Emilie                 2) Grimes, Alyssa                 
     3) Mason, Lena                     4) Housner, Samantha              
  6 Monticello  'A'                                     11:15.4    3   
     1) Nelson, Katie                   2) Havens, Laine                  
     3) Silver, Amy                     4) Dilley, C.J.                   
  7 Black Hawk Girls  'A'                               11:38.6    2   
     1) Holland, Olivia                 2) Powers, Katie                  
     3) Kloepfer, Brittany              4) Walters, Kristen               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:    5-02  2011        A. Bruesveen, Sugar River                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bierd, Terissa               Deer                   5-00.00   10   
  2 Muth, Monica                 CAM                    4-10.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Reagan              Col.                  J4-10.00    6   
  4 Popenfus, Sabrina            Sugar River           J4-10.00    5   
  5 Davis, Brittany              Benton-Scales Mo       4-06.00    3.50
  5 Steinbach, Courtney          LODI                   4-06.00    3.50
  7 Wiese, Trisha                Sugar River           J4-06.00    2   
  8 Buschkopf, Heather           WLOO                  J4-06.00    0.50
  8 Woodward, Hailey             Col.                  J4-06.00    0.50
 10 Padley, Nikki                LODI                   4-04.00  
 10 Neeb, Ciara                  West/Mont              4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   10-01  2010        A. Rogers, Deerfield                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nichols, Paige               LODI                   8-06.00   10   
  2 Breunig, Katie               Col.                  J8-06.00    8   
  3 Porter, Rachel               LODI                   8-00.00    6   
  4 Rick, Liza                   Deer                   7-06.00    5   
  5 Norton, Beka                 Deer                   7-00.00    3.50
  5 Kramer, Sophia               Col.                   7-00.00    3.50
  7 Clark, Ashley                Sugar River           J7-00.00    1.50
  7 Julian, Sophia               Sugar River           J7-00.00    1.50
  9 Medina, Tara                 Col.                   6-00.00  
  9 Hofmaster, Amber             Sugar River            6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   16-03.50  2007        L. Heimerl, Evansville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brunner, Madeline            Sugar River           15-11.25   10   
  2 Nelson, Nikala               LODI                  15-08.50    8   
  3 Nelson, Becky                Ponies                15-04.00    6   
  4 Woodward, Hailey             Col.                  14-11.50    5   
  5 Hollis, Harley               Sugar River           14-11.00    4   
  6 Wellnitz, Jen                BHG                   14-09.00    3   
  7 Stecha, Samantha             Sugar River           14-05.50    2   
  8 Lincks, Emma                 WLOO                  14-05.00    1   
  9 Granath, Kiana               LODI                  14-04.50  
 10 Lutes, Blaire                SHUL                  14-03.75  
 11 Davis, Abagail               Benton-Scales Mo      14-03.25  
 12 Gerber, Liz                  Col.                  14-01.00  
 13 Neis, Maggie                 Benton-Scales Mo      14-00.00  
 14 Ziller, Brittany             Pec Argyle            13-10.00  
 15 Jarlsberg, Jazmynn           CAM                   13-09.00  
 16 Flanagan, Abby               Pec Argyle            13-06.00  
 17 Mason, Lena                  Col.                  13-02.00  
 18 Wilson, Izzy                 CAM                  J13-02.00  
 19 Zwicker, Katie               Pec Argyle            13-01.50  
 20 Hulburt, Tina                Benton-Scales Mo      13-00.50  
 21 Gabrielse, Katelyn           ALCS                  12-09.00  
 22 Gerry, Brittany              ALCS                  12-01.00  
 23 Tank, Katelyn                CAM                   11-09.00  
 24 Kuhl, Amber                  WLOO                  11-01.00  
 25 Adame, Deni                  WLOO                  10-08.50  
 -- Bussell, Brooke              West/Mont                   ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   33-10  1997        T. Babler, Sugar River                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meister, Renee               LODI                  32-08.50   10   
  2 Hollis, Harley               Sugar River           32-00.00    8   
  3 Stecha, Samantha             Sugar River           31-11.75    6   
  4 Nelson, Becky                Ponies                31-10.25    5   
  5 Nelson, Nikala               LODI                  31-05.50    4   
  6 Johnson, Reagan              Col.                  31-00.25    3   
  7 Wellnitz, Jen                BHG                   30-10.75    2   
  8 Woodward, Hailey             Col.                  28-11.50    1   
  9 Hutter, Jessica              Sugar River           28-08.00  
 10 Gerber, Liz                  Col.                  28-03.75  
 11 Flanagan, Abby               Pec Argyle            27-11.50  
 12 Quinn, Kate                  BHG                   27-08.25  
 13 Gruenenfelder, Emily         Pec Argyle            27-00.50  
 14 Gerry, Brittany              ALCS                  24-08.25  
 15 Sather, McKenzie             Pec Argyle            21-08.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   41-00  2004        D.Thompson, Sugar River                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stiner, Cassidy              Pec Argyle            30-10.00   10   
  2 Wheeler, Hailey              Col.                  30-09.50    8   
  3 Kearney, Macy                LODI                  29-11.00    6   
  4 Redemann, Brooke             LODI                  28-05.50    5   
  5 Housner, Samantha            Col.                  27-05.50    4   
  6 Chittenden, Hailey           WLOO                  26-06.00    3   
  7 Conrad, Falan                CAM                   26-05.00    2   
  8 Gierhart, Katie              Ponies                25-09.50    1   
  9 Kruger, Katie                Benton-Scales Mo      25-05.00  
 10 Weber, Elizabeth             LODI                  25-04.00  
 11 Hooker, Sydney               Deer                  25-03.00  
 12 Schween, Kayla               Sugar River           24-11.00  
 13 Sonnenberg, Dana             West/Mont             24-09.50  
 14 Schmidt, Katie               Col.                  24-08.50  
 15 Pratt, liz                   Ponies                24-08.00  
 16 Filter, Morgan               WLOO                  24-06.00  
 17 Jones, Samantha              Pec Argyle            24-02.00  
 18 Clapper, Tyler               West/Mont             23-09.00  
 19 Bravo, Hilda                 Ponies                23-01.00  
 20 Norton, Beka                 Deer                  22-10.00  
 21 Anderson, Sydney             WLOO                  22-04.00  
 21 Reetz, Christa               West/Mont             22-04.00  
 23 Rudoll, Kali                 CAM                   21-10.50  
 24 Schiess, Rachel              Benton-Scales Mo      20-05.00  
 25 Sturcova, Liz                Deer                  20-02.50  
 26 Moldenhauer, Carla           SHUL                  19-02.50  
 27 Curran, Shayla               SHUL                  18-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   126-06  2001        J.Gjermo, Deerfield                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinn, Kate                  BHG                      96-09   10   
  2 Klemm, Brittany              BHG                      95-11    8   
  3 Knox, Madeline               Sugar River              95-06    6   
  4 Norton, Beka                 Deer                     95-02    5   
  5 Kruger, Katie                Benton-Scales Mo         88-08    4   
  6 Conrad, Falan                CAM                      87-08    3   
  7 Hornbacher, Savannah         Col.                     83-05    2   
  8 Droessler, Jenna             Benton-Scales Mo         79-04    1   
  9 Klemm, Taylor                BHG                      78-06  
 10 Hooker, Sydney               Deer                     77-02  
 11 Brown, Jamie                 Sugar River              74-07  
 12 Neuenschwander, Jordan       Albany                   73-09  
 13 Reetz, Christa               West/Mont                73-07  
 14 Filter, Morgan               WLOO                     72-07  
 15 Schmidt, Katie               Col.                     71-10  
 16 Schween, Kayla               Sugar River              70-01  
 17 Jones, Samantha              Pec Argyle               69-09  
 18 Schiess, Rachel              Benton-Scales Mo         69-04  
 19 Gierhart, Katie              Ponies                   68-02  
 20 Moldenhauer, Carla           SHUL                     66-08  
 21 Latham, Ali                  LODI                     65-08  
 22 Flynn, Autumn                WLOO                     62-10  
 23 Bravo, Hilda                 Ponies                   61-07  
 24 Wheeler, Hailey              Col.                     60-02  
 25 Houle, Kaitlin               LODI                     59-08  
 26 Otte, Justine                WLOO                     59-07  
 27 Stiner, Cassidy              Pec Argyle               58-08  
 28 Sturcova, Liz                Deer                     57-05  
 29 Pratt, liz                   Ponies                   57-00  
 30 Drew, Amanda                 West/Mont                56-08  
 31 Clapper, Tyler               West/Mont                55-00  
 32 Curran, Shayla               SHUL                     49-10  
 33 Rudoll, Kali                 CAM                      46-05  
 -- Kearney, Macy                LODI                      FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   11.00  2007        K. Russell, Deerfield                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Zack                 LODI                      11.1Q  1 
  2 Rufenacht, Jayden            BH                        11.1Q  2 
  3 Johnsrud, Jace               BH                        11.2Q  4 
  4 Gonsalves, Marcus            West/Mont                 12.0Q  3 
  5 Zwicker, Kyle                Pec Argyle                11.5q  2 
  6 Rockwell, Jordan             ALCS                      11.6q  1 
  7 Robinson, Jacob              CAM                       12.0q  2 
  8 Hatch, John                  LODI                      12.0q  4 
  9 Gesteland, Bailey            Deer                      12.1   3 
 10 Gassman, Ethan               Sugar River               12.2   1 
 11 Pacala, Jacob                Col.                      12.2   4 
 12 McCartney, Ryan              West/Mont                 12.2   2 
 13 Nebel, Eric                  Deer                      12.3   1 
 14 Pien, Alex                   ALCS                      12.3   4 
 15 Marty, Hans                  Ponies                    12.5   4 
 16 Houston, Tyler               WLOO                      12.7   3 
 17 Groskreutz, Cody             SHUL                      12.7   1 
 18 Sigwarth, Bradley            SHUL                      12.7   2 
 19 Greenwood, Gabe              Pec Argyle                12.7   1 
 20 Schuler, Colton              CAM                       13.0   3 
 21 Tullock, Deshea              Benton-Scales Mo          13.3   3 
 22 Hewitt, Jake                 Deer                      13.8   4 
 23 Beckwith, Dylan              Ponies                    13.8   3 
 24 Killen, Matt                 CAM                       13.9   4 
 25 Smith, Ryan                  Ponies                    14.2   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   11.00  2007        K. Russell, Deerfield                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Zack                 LODI                      11.1   10   
  2 Johnsrud, Jace               BH                        11.4    8   
  3 Rufenacht, Jayden            BH                       J11.4    6   
  4 Gonsalves, Marcus            West/Mont                 11.7    5   
  5 Rockwell, Jordan             ALCS                      11.8    4   
  6 Zwicker, Kyle                Pec Argyle               J11.8    3   
  7 Robinson, Jacob              CAM                       12.0    2   
  8 Hatch, John                  LODI                      12.2    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.72  2011        R. Zanoya, Monticello                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Resnick, Alex                CAM                       23.0Q  3 
  2 Rockwell, Jordan             ALCS                      23.1Q  2 
  3 Karls, Paul                  LODI                      23.6Q  1 
  4 Schliem, Hayden              BH                        23.8Q  4 
  5 Johnson, Kelvin              Sugar River               23.6q  2 
  6 Warrell, DeeJay              BH                        23.7q  3 
  7 Gonsalves, Marcus            West/Mont                 24.0q  1 
  8 Radloff, Quincy              WLOO                      24.4q  2 
  9 Zimdars, Sean                WLOO                      24.5   4 
 10 Neis, David                  Benton-Scales Mo          24.7   4 
 11 Gocht, Alex                  Sugar River               24.9   3 
 12 Pacala, Jacob                Col.                      25.3   2 
 13 Gesteland, Bailey            Deer                      25.5   4 
 14 Fink, Andrew                 Ponies                    25.5   3 
 14 Parker, Mitch                CAM                       25.5   1 
 16 Pien, Alex                   ALCS                      25.8   4 
 17 Nebel, Eric                  Deer                      26.0   3 
 18 Greenwood, Gabe              Pec Argyle                26.2   1 
 19 Flannery, Subhas             Albany                    26.5   2 
 20 Wollaeger, Gus               CAM                       27.2   4 
 21 Terhark, Kyle                BH                        27.2   1 
 22 Tullock, Deshea              Benton-Scales Mo          27.6   2 
 23 Beckwith, Dylan              Ponies                    29.0   2 
 24 Smith, Ryan                  Ponies                    29.5   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.72  2011        R. Zanoya, Monticello                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Resnick, Alex                CAM                       22.5   10   
  2 Schliem, Hayden              BH                        23.2    8   
  3 Gonsalves, Marcus            West/Mont                 23.6    6   
  4 Rockwell, Jordan             ALCS                      23.6    5   
  5 Karls, Paul                  LODI                      23.9    4   
  6 Johnson, Kelvin              Sugar River               24.1    3   
  7 Warrell, DeeJay              BH                        24.3    2   
  8 Radloff, Quincy              WLOO                      24.9    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   50.09  2010        L. Stoehr, Pec/Argyle                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Taylor               LODI                      51.3   4  10   
  2 Stern, Josh                  Sugar River               51.8   4   8   
  3 Rockwell, Jordan             ALCS                      53.1   4   6   
  4 Loyd, Nathan                 Pec Argyle                53.6   4   5   
  5 Zwicker, Kyle                Pec Argyle                54.6   4   4   
  6 Rubio, Marcus                Pec Argyle                55.0   3   3   
  7 Gonsalves, Marcus            West/Mont                 55.1   4   2   
  8 Drewitz, Brandon             West/Mont                 55.8   3   1   
  9 Ramirez, Jose                Albany                    56.5   4 
 10 Chenoweth, Jim               Sugar River               57.3   2 
 11 Ruegsegger, Ryan             Ponies                    57.3   3 
 12 Frey, Tyler                  CAM                       57.3   3 
 13 Helland, Chad                Albany                    58.6   2 
 14 Makela, Dane                 Col.                      59.2   3 
 15 Resnick, Michael             CAM                     1:00.4   2 
 16 Quinn, Ryan                  BH                      1:02.5   2 
 17 Kelly, Chase                 SHUL                    1:02.8   1 
 18 Beckwith, Dylan              Ponies                  1:03.5   1 
 19 Terhark, Kyle                BH                      1:04.2   2 
 20 Norback, Sebastian           ALCS                    1:05.6   2 
 21 Smith, Ryan                  Ponies                  1:06.3   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:59.45  2011        C. Clark, Lodi                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan                  Sugar River             1:55.4   10   
  2 Morgan, Wesley               Sugar River             1:59.6    8   
  3 Clark, Cade                  LODI                    2:00.0    6   
  4 Massey, Wyatt                Pec Argyle              2:01.1    5   
  5 Whitehead, Reece             Albany                  2:02.8    4   
  6 Barnes, Jake                 CAM                     2:03.6    3   
  7 Roberts, Peter               Deer                    2:07.3    2   
  8 Yeiser, Alexander            Sugar River             2:07.7    1   
  9 Owens, Shaun                 CAM                     2:14.2  
 10 Kearney, Levi                LODI                    2:15.1  
 11 Freidel, Colin               Col.                    2:15.4  
 12 Nieting, Sam                 WLOO                    2:17.4  
 13 White, Ben                   Benton-Scales Mo        2:20.7  
 14 Woyak, Kyle                  Albany                  2:21.4  
 15 Pratt, Hunter                Ponies                  2:21.8  
 16 Bloedel, Brennan             Albany                  2:22.5  
 17 Williams, Austin             ALCS                    2:27.4  
 18 Brziak, Matus                Pec Argyle              2:28.1  
 19 Zuber, John                  Ponies                  2:28.2  
 20 Crego, Jared                 West/Mont               2:28.8  
 21 Jacobson, Jeremy             CAM                     2:31.1  
 22 Kelly, Chase                 SHUL                    2:43.9  
 23 Dedrick, Cole                West/Mont               2:45.5  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:35.36  1997        Anderson, Mt. Horeb                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan                  Sugar River             4:35.2   10   
  2 Morgan, Wesley               Sugar River             4:43.2    8   
  3 Schultz, Evan                Ponies                  4:54.4    6   
  4 Forman, Joey                 WLOO                    4:56.2    5   
  5 Freidel, Colin               Col.                    4:58.0    4   
  6 Wilson, Dom                  LODI                    4:58.8    3   
  7 Bloedel, Brennan             Albany                  4:59.2    2   
  8 Cummings, Parker             West/Mont               5:02.9    1   
  9 Lund, Dylan                  CAM                     5:06.2  
 10 Kornelsen, Luke              Deer                    5:06.4  
 11 Kittleson, Zane              West/Mont               5:08.0  
 12 Rockwell, Dylan              ALCS                    5:09.6  
 13 Williams, Austin             ALCS                    5:11.9  
 14 Woyak, Kyle                  Albany                  5:13.1  
 15 Pratt, Hunter                Ponies                  5:14.0  
 16 Joutras, John                LODI                    5:14.7  
 17 Zuber, John                  Ponies                  5:22.6  
 18 Christison, Colin            ALCS                    5:31.2  
 19 Battenberg, Jacob            WLOO                    5:37.5  
 20 Skudlarek, Mason             CAM                     5:37.8  
 21 Sigafus, Eron                Benton-Scales Mo        5:41.2  
 22 Gross, Brodie                Pec Argyle              5:55.8  
 23 Mazzei, Dario                Col.                    6:03.6  
 24 Holland, Ricky               Deer                    6:19.6  
 25 Hampton, Chad                CAM                     6:19.8  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   9:55.20  2010        D. Haak, Sugar River                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pedracine, Tyler             LODI                   10:22.0   10   
  2 Prosser, Ryan                Col.                   10:22.3    8   
  3 Miller, Riley                Sugar River            10:22.7    6   
  4 Holland, Robert              Deer                   10:44.3    5   
  5 Schmitz, Michael             Sugar River            10:49.4    4   
  6 Taylor, Sam                  LODI                   10:54.5    3   
  7 Paulson, Trevor              Sugar River            10:58.2    2   
  8 Johnson, Aaron               Albany                 11:09.8    1   
  9 Forman, Joey                 WLOO                   11:15.3  
 10 Westby-Hess, Brock           Ponies                 11:19.6  
 11 Jacobson, Jeremy             CAM                    11:46.4  
 12 Christison, Colin            ALCS                   12:05.3  
 13 Battenberg, Jacob            WLOO                   12:42.2  
 14 Norback, Sebastian           ALCS                   13:04.0  
 15 Anderson, Ben                CAM                    13:25.2  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   15.02  2003        C. Mussehl, Sugar River                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckman, Jon                 Sugar River               15.3Q  2 
  2 Gordon, Cody                 LODI                      16.4Q  1 
  3 Feit, Mitch                  Deer                      16.4q  1 
  4 Johnson, Zach                ALCS                      16.7q  2 
  5 Furness, Logan               LODI                      17.4q  2 
  6 Gill, Harpreet               ALCS                      17.5q  1 
  7 Steinbach, Brad              LODI                      17.7q  2 
  8 Virgin, Nathan               Col.                      18.2q  1 
  9 Mellenberger, Shannon        Benton-Scales Mo          18.9   1 
 10 Quimby, Damon                WLOO                      19.0   1 
 11 Schemm, Jacob                WLOO                      19.1   2 
 12 Bedward, Aaron               Deer                      19.1   2 
 13 Paul, Taime                  BH                        20.2   2 
 14 Croushore, Thorin            Ponies                    20.9   1 
 15 Moody, Jeremiah              CAM                       21.9   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   15.02  2003        C. Mussehl, Sugar River                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Beckman, Jon                 Sugar River               15.0   10   
  2 Johnson, Zach                ALCS                      16.3    8   
  3 Gordon, Cody                 LODI                      16.3    6   
  4 Feit, Mitch                  Deer                      16.7    5   
  5 Steinbach, Brad              LODI                      17.2    4   
  6 Furness, Logan               LODI                      17.4    3   
  7 Gill, Harpreet               ALCS                      18.1    2   
  8 Virgin, Nathan               Col.                      18.6    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   41.20  2009        A. Marchillo, Clinton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kelvin              Sugar River               41.5   3  10   
  2 Beckman, Jon                 Sugar River               41.8   3   8   
  3 Karls, Zeth                  WLOO                      43.3   3   6   
  4 Gordon, Cody                 LODI                      43.6   3   5   
  5 Eggenberger, Max             Sugar River               44.0   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Zach                ALCS                      44.5   3   3   
  7 Cummings, Hunter             West/Mont                 45.2   3   2   
  8 Woodruff, Kyle               BH                        45.7   3   1   
  9 Feit, Mitch                  Deer                      45.8   3 
 10 Furness, Logan               LODI                      45.9   2 
 11 Cuff, Spencer                West/Mont                 46.8   2 
 12 Bedward, Aaron               Deer                      47.4   2 
 13 Quimby, Damon                WLOO                      48.2   2 
 14 Moody, Jeremiah              CAM                       49.5   1 
 15 Schemm, Jacob                WLOO                      50.1   2 
 16 Johnson, Noah                Col.                      50.5   1 
 17 Croushore, Thorin            Ponies                    51.3   1 
 18 Cragg, Skylar                Pec Argyle                52.8   1 
 19 Gilson, Travis               Pec Argyle                56.4   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   44.85  2005        , Sugar River                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Black Hawk Boys  'A'                                   44.8   2  10   
     1) Johnsrud, Jace                  2) Schliem, Hayden                
     3) Warrell, DeeJay                 4) Rufenacht, Jayden              
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                         46.1   2   8   
     1) Farnsworth, Cody                2) Mancheski, Bryce               
     3) Kornelsen, Seth                 4) Musa, Vince                    
  3 Lodi High School  'A'                                  46.2   2   6   
     1) DeGroff, Nathan                 2) Kazmierczak, Nick              
     3) Perowitz, Robert                4) Pedracine, Brandon             
  4 Sugar River  'A'                                       47.3   2   5   
     1) Gassman, Ethan                  2) Bigler, Cody                   
     3) Chenoweth, Jim                  4) Gocht, Alex                    
  5 Westfield/Montello  'A'                                47.4   2   4   
     1) Akers, Tanner                   2) McCartney, Ryan                
     3) Rock, Steven                    4) Burk, Spencer                  
  6 Cambridge  'A'                                         48.0   2   3   
     1) Carpenter, Tanner               2) Robinson, Jacob                
     3) Ball, Connor                    4) Parker, Mitch                  
  7 Monticello  'A'                                        48.8   2   2   
     1) Marty, Hans                     2) Rufener, Brian                 
     3) Havens, Forrest                 4) Halverson, Jesse               
  8 Shullsburg  'A'                                        49.2   1   1   
     1) Carrier, Nate                   2) Groskreutz, Cody               
     3) Houtakker, Nathan               4) Trejo, Hervey                  
  9 Benton-Scales Mound  'A'                               49.4   1 
     1) Droessler, Alex                 2) Pulvermacher, Brett            
     3) Mellenberger, Shannon           4) Brant, Mitch                   
 10 Waterloo High School  'A'                              50.7   1 
     1) Renforth, Boe                   2) Houston, Tyler                 
     3) Butzine, Everette               4) Pulvino, Louis                 
 11 Columbus  'A'                                          52.0   2 
     1) Block, Hunter                   2) Gosdeck, Garrett               
     3) Elling, Henry                   4) Bosquette, Bryce               
 -- Albany  'A'                                              DQ   1 
     1) Schoenenberger, Grant           2) Webb, Logan                    
     3) Flannery, Subhas                4) Shell, Isaiah                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:33.34  2007        , Deerfield                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lodi High School  'A'                                1:33.7   2  10   
     1) Clark, Cade                     2) Karls, Paul                    
     3) Furness, Logan                  4) Nelson, Zack                   
  2 Cambridge  'A'                                       1:36.1   2   8   
     1) Farmer, Brett                   2) Garlewski, John                
     3) Behm, Brydon                    4) Robinson, Jacob                
  3 Westfield/Montello  'A'                              1:36.6   2   6   
     1) Akers, Tanner                   2) McCartney, Ryan                
     3) Rock, Steven                    4) Maas, Cordell                  
  4 Deerfield  'A'                                       1:37.0   2   5   
     1) Farnsworth, Cody                2) Mancheski, Bryce               
     3) Woodford, Aric                  4) Kornelsen, Seth                
  5 Sugar River  'A'                                     1:37.3   2   4   
     1) Eggenberger, Max                2) Gocht, Alex                    
     3) Miller, Riley                   4) Woods, Garrison                
  6 Black Hawk Boys  'A'                                 1:37.7   2   3   
     1) Warrell, DeeJay                 2) Woodrfuff, Shawn               
     3) Woodruff, Kyle                  4) Rufenacht, Jayden              
  7 Monticello  'A'                                      1:40.7   1   2   
     1) Marty, Hans                     2) Fink, Andrew                   
     3) Havens, Forrest                 4) Halverson, Jesse               
  8 Albany  'A'                                          1:43.5   1   1   
     1) Schoenenberger, Grant           2) Shell, Isaiah                  
     3) Ruef, Gavin                     4) Flannery, Subhas               
  9 Benton-Scales Mound  'A'                             1:44.6   1 
     1) Mellenberger, Shannon           2) Pulvermacher, Brett            
     3) Brant, Mitch                    4) Phillips, Derian               
 10 Shullsburg  'A'                                      1:45.0   1 
     1) Doyle, Bret                     2) Sigwarth, Bradley              
     3) Groskreutz, Cody                4) Knautz, Brett                  
 11 Waterloo High School  'A'                            1:46.0   2 
     1) Radloff, Quincy                 2) Fugate, Andrew                 
     3) Karls, Zeth                     4) Zimdars, Sean                  
 12 Columbus  'A'                                        1:50.3   2 
     1) Block, Hunter                   2) Gosdeck, Garrett               
     3) Elling, Henry                   4) Bosquette, Bryce               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:34.60  2007        , Clinton                                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sugar River  'A'                                     3:31.0   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Kelvin                 2) McCoy, Ryan                    
     3) Stern, Josh                     4) Morgan, Wesley                 
  2 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                               3:36.2   2   8   
     1) Zwicker, Kyle                   2) Rubio, Marcus                  
     3) Colson, Cameron                 4) Loyd, Nathan                   
  3 Lodi High School  'A'                                3:37.7   2   6   
     1) Clark, Cade                     2) Hewitt, Taylor                 
     3) Nelson, Zack                    4) Rendler, Michael               
  4 Cambridge  'A'                                       3:40.4   2   5   
     1) Barnes, Jake                    2) Farmer, Brett                  
     3) Resnick, Alex                   4) Lund, Dylan                    
  5 Deerfield  'A'                                       3:41.9   2   4   
     1) Farnsworth, Cody                2) Mancheski, Bryce               
     3) Roberts, Peter                  4) Woodford, Aric                 
  6 Westfield/Montello  'A'                              3:48.7   2   3   
     1) Akers, Tanner                   2) Drewitz, Brandon               
     3) Rock, Steven                    4) Cummings, Hunter               
  7 Black Hawk Boys  'A'                                 3:49.5   1   2   
     1) Meier, Dakota                   2) Peterson, Tyler                
     3) Woodrfuff, Shawn                4) Sweeney, Tanner                
  8 Columbus  'A'                                        3:49.7   1   1   
     1) Roche, Justin                   2) Herschleb, Tarek               
     3) Makela, Dane                    4) Hasey, Mitch                   
  9 Albany  'A'                                          3:50.3   2 
     1) Helland, Chad                   2) Ramirez, Jose                  
     3) Ruef, Gavin                     4) Whitehead, Reece               
 10 Monticello  'A'                                      3:52.1   1 
     1) Schultz, Evan                   2) Fink, Andrew                   
     3) Havens, Forrest                 4) Ruegsegger, Ryan               
 11 Waterloo High School  'A'                            3:52.4   2 
     1) Nieting, Sam                    2) Radloff, Quincy                
     3) Zimdars, Sean                   4) Karls, Zeth                    
 12 Shullsburg  'A'                                      4:04.8   1 
     1) Doyle, Bret                     2) Houtakker, Nathan              
     3) Trejo, Hervey                   4) Knautz, Brett                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   8:27.02  2011        , Albany                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lodi High School  'A'                                8:29.5   10   
     1) Hewitt, Taylor                  2) Rendler, Michael               
     3) Pedracine, Tyler                4) Phillips, Adam                 
  2 Sugar River  'A'                                     8:32.0    8   
     1) Miller, Riley                   2) McMahon, Tucker                
     3) Yeiser, Alexander               4) Stern, Josh                    
  3 Albany  'A'                                          8:39.4    6   
     1) Whitehead, Reece                2) Ruef, Gavin                    
     3) Helland, Chad                   4) Ramirez, Jose                  
  4 Cambridge  'A'                                       8:52.9    5   
     1) Barnes, Jake                    2) Behm, Brydon                   
     3) Lund, Dylan                     4) Owens, Shaun                   
  5 Pecatonica/Argyle  'A'                               9:03.7    4   
     1) Loyd, Nathan                    2) Rubio, Marcus                  
     3) Brziak, Matus                   4) Colson, Cameron                
  6 Monticello  'A'                                      9:09.4    3   
     1) Schultz, Evan                   2) Westby-Hess, Brock             
     3) Pratt, Hunter                   4) Ruegsegger, Ryan               
  7 Columbus  'A'                                        9:10.1    2   
     1) Prosser, Ryan                   2) Freidel, Colin                 
     3) Reese, Kasey                    4) Molnar, Gattlyn                
  8 Deerfield  'A'                                       9:18.6    1   
     1) Holland, Robert                 2) Delany, Quinn                  
     3) Vogel, Fritz                    4) Vande Wettering, Chad          
  9 Benton-Scales Mound  'A'                             9:34.0  
     1) Rozic, Dylan                    2) Carver, Laine                  
     3) White, Ben                      4) Brant, Mitch                   
 10 Shullsburg  'A'                                      9:38.2  
     1) Doyle, Bret                     2) Houtakker, Nathan              
     3) Knautz, Brett                   4) Trejo, Hervey                  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:    6-06  1997        P. Ryan, Pec/Argyle                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River            6-02.00   10   
  2 Bouril, Chase                LODI                   5-08.00    8   
  3 Ruef, Gavin                  Albany                 5-06.00    6   
  4 Phillips, Derian             Benton-Scales Mo       5-04.00    4.50
  4 Karls, Zeth                  WLOO                   5-04.00    4.50
  6 Steinbach, Brad              LODI                  J5-04.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Zach                ALCS                  J5-04.00    2   
  8 Herman, Brandon              Deer                  J5-04.00    1   
  9 Pacala, Jacob                Col.                  J5-04.00  
 10 Woyak, Kyle                  Albany                 5-02.00  
 -- Rockwell, Dylan              ALCS                        NH  
 -- McCartney, Ryan              West/Mont                   NH  
 -- Block, Hunter                Col.                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   13-04  2009        M. Schickel, Cambridge                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perowitz, Robert             LODI                  12-06.00   10   
  2 Fugate, Andrew               WLOO                 J12-06.00    8   
  3 Kazmierczak, Nick            LODI                  12-00.00    6   
  4 Collar, Nick                 Deer                 J12-00.00    5   
  5 Dockter, Cole                Sugar River           11-06.00    4   
  6 Roche, Justin                Col.                 J11-06.00    3   
  7 Knapton, Austin              West/Mont             11-00.00    2   
  8 Radloff, Quincy              WLOO                 J11-00.00    0.50
  8 Owens, Shaun                 CAM                  J11-00.00    0.50
 10 Hasey, Mitch                 Col.                 J11-00.00  
 11 Renforth, Boe                WLOO                 J11-00.00  
 12 Parker, Mitch                CAM                   10-06.00  
 12 Jensen, Matt                 Deer                  10-06.00  
 12 Molnar, Gattlyn              Col.                  10-06.00  
 15 Cuff, Spencer                West/Mont              9-06.00  
 16 Vogel, Fritz                 Deer                   9-00.00  
 -- Ramirez, Jose                Albany                      NH  
 -- Johnson, Aaron               Albany                      NH  
 -- Helland, Chad                Albany                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   20-04.50  2010        D. Hartman, Lodi                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River           21-00.50   10   
  2 Hatch, John                  LODI                  19-09.00    8   
  3 Schliem, Hayden              BH                    19-06.00    6   
  4 Neis, David                  Benton-Scales Mo      19-04.50    5   
  5 Farmer, Brett                CAM                   18-10.50    4   
  6 Gesteland, Bailey            Deer                  18-09.00    3   
  7 Sweeney, Tanner              BH                    18-08.00    2   
  8 Johnsrud, Jace               BH                    18-02.00    0.50
  8 Mancheski, Bryce             Deer                  18-02.00    0.50
 10 Shell, Isaiah                Albany                18-01.00  
 10 Gill, Harpreet               ALCS                  18-01.00  
 12 Perowitz, Robert             LODI                  18-00.50  
 13 Chenoweth, Jim               Sugar River           17-11.00  
 14 Zimdars, Sean                WLOO                  17-07.00  
 14 Rock, Steven                 West/Mont             17-07.00  
 14 Zwicker, Kyle                Pec Argyle            17-07.00  
 17 Phillips, Derian             Benton-Scales Mo      17-06.00  
 18 Robinson, Jacob              CAM                   17-05.00  
 19 Groskreutz, Cody             SHUL                  17-02.50  
 20 Herschleb, Tarek             Col.                  17-01.00  
 21 Havens, Forrest              Ponies                16-01.00  
 22 Halverson, Jesse             Ponies                15-08.00  
 22 Block, Hunter                Col.                  15-08.00  
 24 Mellenberger, Shannon        Benton-Scales Mo      15-06.50  
 25 Flannery, Subhas             Albany                15-02.00  
 26 Quimby, Damon                WLOO                  15-01.00  
 27 Gosdeck, Garrett             Col.                  14-10.50  
 28 Greenwood, Gabe              Pec Argyle            14-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   41-10  1999        T. Jess, Deerfield                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River           43-10.00   10   
  2 Hatch, John                  LODI                  41-03.00    8   
  3 Roche, Justin                Col.                  39-05.50    6   
  4 Warrell, DeeJay              BH                    38-10.00    5   
  5 Maas, Cordell                West/Mont             38-09.00    4   
  6 Gill, Harpreet               ALCS                  37-11.25    3   
  7 Musa, Vince                  Deer                  37-05.00    2   
  8 Shell, Isaiah                Albany                37-04.25    1   
  9 Gassman, Ethan               Sugar River           36-11.75  
 10 Holland, Ricky               Deer                  36-04.50  
 11 Halverson, Jesse             Ponies                35-10.25  
 12 Cummings, Hunter             West/Mont             35-04.50  
 13 Rockwell, Jordan             ALCS                  35-03.00  
 14 Trejo, Hervey                SHUL                  35-00.25  
 15 Cragg, Skylar                Pec Argyle            34-11.50  
 16 Houtakker, Nathan            SHUL                  34-06.00  
 17 Molnar, Gattlyn              Col.                  34-02.25  
 18 Peterson, Tyler              BH                    34-01.50  
 19 Butzine, Everette            WLOO                  33-11.50  
 20 Farnsworth, Colin            Deer                  33-09.25  
 21 Pulvino, Louis               WLOO                  32-09.00  
 22 Carver, Laine                Benton-Scales Mo      32-03.25  
 23 Prosser, Ryan                Col.                  32-00.50  
 24 Rubio, Marcus                Pec Argyle            30-07.00  
 25 Stuessy, Jacob               Sugar River           29-01.25  
 26 Jacobson, Noah               CAM                   28-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   52-00  2007        C. Campbell, Clinton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davison, Josh                WLOO                  42-09.50   10   
  2 Watters, Michael             LODI                  41-05.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Alex               Col.                  41-03.00    6   
  4 Steuck, Ben                  LODI                  39-09.00    5   
  5 Nelson, Austin               CAM                  J39-09.00    4   
  6 Browskowski, Kane            Col.                  39-04.50    3   
  7 Huffman, Nick                Pec Argyle            38-08.00    2   
  8 Thompson, Craig              Sugar River           37-09.00    1   
  9 Pulvermacher, Brett          Benton-Scales Mo      37-03.00  
 10 Brooke, Dominic              Col.                  36-04.50  
 11 Schwartz, Reid               SHUL                  35-11.00  
 12 Lovell, Dakota               Benton-Scales Mo      35-07.00  
 13 Burk, Spencer                West/Mont             35-00.00  
 14 Houston, Tyler               WLOO                  34-08.50  
 15 Webb, Logan                  Albany                34-04.00  
 16 Meligan, Ben                 BH                    33-11.00  
 17 Fink, Andrew                 Ponies                33-04.00  
 18 Parks, Wayne                 Sugar River           33-03.00  
 19 Wiench-Warner, Ben           West/Mont             32-09.50  
 20 Fenner, Paul                 Ponies                32-07.00  
 21 Schoenenberger, Grant        Albany                32-05.00  
 22 Schafer, Patrick             West/Mont             32-04.00  
 23 Gilson, Travis               Pec Argyle            32-01.00  
 24 Fink, Michael                Ponies                31-01.00  
 25 Symons, Tristan              Benton-Scales Mo      29-11.50  
 25 Rockwell, Dylan              ALCS                  29-11.50  
 27 Teutschmann, Jacob           SHUL                  29-01.50  
 28 Knipfer, Eric                Deer                  29-01.00  
 29 Graffin, Cody                Deer                  28-07.00  
 30 Dickau, Austin               BH                    28-03.00  
 31 Mares, Miguel                CAM                   27-10.00  
 32 Ritchie, Matt                Pec Argyle            27-05.00  
 33 Coulthard, Jordan            BH                    26-11.00  
 34 Lauth, Ricky                 WLOO                  26-07.00  
 35 Morrissey, James             SHUL                  24-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   152-08.25  2005        R. Howell, Sugar River                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davison, Josh                WLOO                    151-10   10   
  2 Nelson, Austin               CAM                     138-03    8   
  3 Huffman, Nick                Pec Argyle              130-00    6   
  4 Anderson, Alex               Col.                    121-04    5   
  5 Beil, Joey                   Sugar River             118-11    4   
  6 Pulvermacher, Brett          Benton-Scales Mo        118-03    3   
  7 Manchester, Drew             LODI                    113-01    2   
  8 Webb, Logan                  Albany                  112-04    1   
  9 Niesen, David                LODI                    112-02  
 10 Brooke, Dominic              Col.                    109-05  
 11 Browskowski, Kane            Col.                    108-11  
 12 Thompson, Craig              Sugar River             107-03  
 13 Steuck, Ben                  LODI                    106-06  
 14 Fugate, Andrew               WLOO                    105-05  
 15 Schoenenberger, Grant        Albany                  101-09  
 16 Lovell, Dakota               Benton-Scales Mo         98-07  
 17 Schafer, Patrick             West/Mont                95-04  
 18 Schwartz, Reid               SHUL                     94-01  
 19 Symons, Tristan              Benton-Scales Mo         91-03  
 20 Meligan, Ben                 BH                       90-08  
 21 Pien, Alex                   ALCS                     87-04  
 22 Fenner, Paul                 Ponies                   86-05  
 23 Fink, Michael                Ponies                   80-08  
 24 Paul, Taime                  BH                       80-00  
 25 Punzel, Mercades             CAM                      79-06  
 26 Perrigo, Dustin              West/Mont                77-00  
 27 Rufener, Brian               Ponies                   74-04  
 28 Graffin, Cody                Deer                     74-00  
 29 Teutschmann, Jacob           SHUL                     70-01  
 30 Norback, Sebastian           ALCS                     69-05  
 31 Annis, Myles                 BH                       66-09  
 32 Abraham, Christian           West/Mont                64-08  
 33 Morrissey, James             SHUL                     64-03  
 34 Ritchie, Matt                Pec Argyle               60-03  
 35 Knipfer, Eric                Deer                     55-10  
 36 Lauth, Ricky                 WLOO                     54-04  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sugar River                133        2) Lodi High School          122.50
    3) Columbus                    69        4) Pecatonica/Argyle          63   
    5) Black Hawk Girls            62        6) Benton-Scales Mound        50.50
    7) Waterloo High School        44.50     8) Cambridge                  33   
    9) Deerfield                   29.50    10) ALCS/MCDS                  28   
   11) Westfield/Montello          27       12) Monticello                 26   
   13) Albany                      10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sugar River                158        2) Lodi High School          155   
    3) Black Hawk Boys             53.50     4) Cambridge                  52.50
    5) Waterloo High School        45        6) Deerfield                  41.50
    7) Pecatonica/Argyle           40        8) Columbus                   39   
    9) Westfield/Montello          36       10) ALCS/MCDS                  33   
   11) Albany                      22       12) Monticello                 13   
   13) Benton-Scales Mound         12.50    14) Shullsburg                  1