Licensed to Belleville High School - WI
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2013 09:48 PM
                        Raider Invitational - 5/10/2013                        
                                 Belleville HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   12.52  2011        R. Rygh, Black Hawk                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River              12.90Q  1 
  2 Collins, Megan               Deer                     13.25Q  2 
  3 Tompach, Madeline            COL                      13.57Q  4 
  4 Fritsche, Nicole             West/Mont                13.90Q  3 
  5 Wyman, Amber                 Deer                     13.56q  1 
  6 Diehl, Nicole                Black Hawk               14.02q  2 
  7 Lutes, Blaire                BSMS                     14.13q  4 
  8 Chittenden, Hailey           Waterloo                 14.18q  2 
  9 Walters, Brittany            LODI                     14.23   1 
 10 Rudolph, Anya                CAMB                     14.25   3 
 11 Kinney, Kylie                Deer                     14.52   4 
 12 Walton, Lindsey              BSMS                     14.60   2 
 13 Beyer, Katie                 COL                      14.80   1 
 14 Gietzel, Emilie              Monti                    14.92   3 
 15 Halvorsen, Mackenzie         Monti                    14.96   3 
 16 Burger, Emily                Albany                   15.19   4 
 17 Seaver, Tori                 ALCS                     15.25   2 
 18 Schilder, Lauren             Monti                    15.31   4 
 19 Lanphier, Julia              Waterloo                 15.56   1 
 20 VanMatre, Brianna            P/A                      16.17   4 
 21 Grusha, Kristina             BSMS                     16.18   3 
 22 Mabin, Samantha              P/A                      16.21   2 
 23 Martin, Yoli                 ALCS                     16.26   4 
 24 Packard, Kai                 Waterloo                 16.30   3 
 25 Beranek, Robyn               P/A                      16.49   1 
 26 Williams, Jennifer           LODI                     17.21   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   12.52  2011        R. Rygh, Black Hawk                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tompach, Madeline            COL                      12.79   10   
  2 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River              12.92    8   
  3 Collins, Megan               Deer                     13.32    6   
  4 Wyman, Amber                 Deer                     13.80    5   
  5 Fritsche, Nicole             West/Mont                13.88    4   
  6 Diehl, Nicole                Black Hawk               14.36    3   
  7 Chittenden, Hailey           Waterloo                 14.43    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   26.30  2012        J. Wellnitz, Black Hawk                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River              26.47Q  1 
  2 Tompach, Madeline            COL                      27.33Q  3 
  3 Collins, Megan               Deer                     28.55Q  2 
  4 Davis, Brittany              BSMS                     26.98q  1 
  5 Rogers, Chantel              Albany                   28.62q  3 
  6 Wyman, Amber                 Deer                     29.06q  3 
  7 Meister, Renee               LODI                     29.24q  2 
  8 Swenson, Hannah              P/A                      29.28q  3 
  9 Stuckrath, Ashley            West/Mont                29.83   2 
 10 Olson, Jesse                 COL                      30.20   1 
 11 Kinney, Kylie                Deer                     30.69   1 
 12 Gietzel, Emilie              Monti                    31.69   3 
 13 Seaver, Tori                 ALCS                     31.73   2 
 14 Schilder, Lauren             Monti                    32.04   2 
 15 Rindle, Alyssa               LODI                     32.35   1 
 16 Setz, Myranda                Waterloo                 32.50   3 
 17 Neeb, Ciara                  West/Mont                32.60   3 
 18 Schroeder, Liz               Albany                   32.80   2 
 19 Lehr, Natalie                Monti                    32.84   1 
 20 Beranek, Robyn               P/A                      34.74   2 
 21 Packard, Kai                 Waterloo                 34.97   1 
 22 McKenzie, Thu                ALCS                     35.68   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   26.30  2012        J. Wellnitz, Black Hawk                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tompach, Madeline            COL                      26.00   10   
  2 Hanson, Alexis               Sugar River              26.22    8   
  3 Davis, Brittany              BSMS                     26.24    6   
  4 Collins, Megan               Deer                     27.61    5   
  5 Rogers, Chantel              Albany                   27.78    4   
  6 Swenson, Hannah              P/A                      28.19    3   
  7 Wyman, Amber                 Deer                     28.23    2   
  8 Meister, Renee               LODI                     29.43    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:00.40  2007        A. Beutler, Sugar River                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Brittany              BSMS                     58.77   3  10   
  2 Campbell, Aidan              ALCS                   1:00.41   3   8   
  3 Tompach, Madeline            COL                    1:00.74   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Reaganf             COL                    1:04.20   3   5   
  5 Kester, Gabbie               CAMB                   1:05.79   3   4   
  6 Meister, Renee               LODI                   1:06.25   2   3   
  7 Silver, Amy                  Monti                  1:07.76   2   2   
  8 Chittenden, Hailey           Waterloo               1:07.77   2   1   
  9 Buschkopf, Heather           Waterloo               1:08.58   2 
 10 Erickson, Samantha           P/A                    1:09.43   2 
 11 Zanow, Mackenzie             Monti                  1:12.46   2 
 12 Macht, Sierra                Sugar River            1:14.58   1 
 13 Setz, Myranda                Waterloo               1:16.25   2 
 14 Hendrickson, Suzi            P/A                    1:20.20   1 
 15 Severson, Chelsea            P/A                    1:23.01   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:21.20  2012        B. Hlavachek, Albany                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Aidan              ALCS                   2:20.70   10   
  2 Brunner, Madeline            Sugar River            2:21.30    8   
  3 Hlavachek, Bailey            Albany                 2:21.92    6   
  4 Currie, Sydney               CAMB                   2:23.39    5   
  5 Buchanan, Chelsea            LODI                   2:32.22    4   
  6 O'Connor, Lauren             Sugar River            2:35.35    3   
  7 Grimes, Alyssa               COL                    2:37.19    2   
  8 Schaller, Emily              ALCS                   2:37.56    1   
  9 Silver, Amy                  Monti                  2:41.33  
 10 Davison, Jaid                Waterloo               2:44.59  
 11 Flanagan, Melissa            Black Hawk             2:53.80  
 12 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan     Deer                   2:53.81  
 13 Blumer, Kylee                Albany                 3:05.40  
 14 Wilson, Jolee                LODI                   3:07.15  
 15 James, Hannah                P/A                    3:09.12  
 16 Bowen, Bethany               West/Mont              3:10.96  
 17 Hendrickson, Suzi            P/A                    3:13.82  
 18 Severson, Chelsea            P/A                    3:14.35  
 19 Von Huben, Lia               Waterloo               3:18.14  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   5:04.62  2011        P. Peschel, Westfield/Montello            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peschel, Paige               West/Mont              5:07.95   10   
  2 Brunner, Madeline            Sugar River            5:15.44    8   
  3 Currie, Sydney               CAMB                   5:22.75    6   
  4 Schaller, Emily              ALCS                   5:52.66    5   
  5 Barr, Sam                    Sugar River            5:57.63    4   
  6 Woyak, Sydnee                Albany                 6:02.75    3   
  7 McCoy, Kerry                 Sugar River            6:11.57    2   
  8 Blum, Lilly                  Monti                  6:18.79    1   
  9 Davis, Meghan                BSMS                   6:21.44  
 10 Stauffacher, Aly             West/Mont              6:23.62  
 11 Davison, Jaid                Waterloo               6:32.25  
 12 Shelley, Mara                Deer                   6:33.57  
 13 Blumer, Kylee                Albany                 6:41.55  
 14 Tibbits, Kayley              West/Mont              6:45.46  
 15 Gorton, Allie                LODI                   7:17.32  
 16 Von Huben, Lia               Waterloo               7:51.56  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   10:50.82  2011        P. Peschel, Westfield/Montello           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peschel, Paige               West/Mont             11:16.68   10   
  2 Gallagher, Meredith          LODI                  11:33.89    8   
  3 Roska, Brianne               Sugar River           13:08.96    6   
  4 Risley, Ashley               Monti                 13:14.93    5   
  5 Kolasa, Natalie              Sugar River           13:30.93    4   
  6 Shelley, Mara                Deer                  14:09.37    3   
  7 Wipperfurth, Anna            LODI                  14:21.64    2   
  8 Clark, Gracia                COL                   15:18.93    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   15.68  1997        C. Stietz, Pec/Argyle                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diaz, Emily                  Sugar River              16.80Q  2 
  2 Davis, Abigail               BSMS                     17.51Q  1 
  3 Granath, Kiana               LODI                     17.53q  2 
  4 Severson, Emma               COL                      18.11q  1 
  5 Breunig, Katie               COL                      18.32q  2 
  6 Droessler, Jenna             BSMS                     20.03q  2 
  7 Roberts, Tia                 Deer                     20.37q  2 
  8 Dawson, Kelly                CAMB                     20.38q  1 
  9 Brereton, Katie              LODI                     20.40   1 
 10 Schmidt, Emily               Waterloo                 20.54   2 
 11 Schwartz, Cameron            Waterloo                 22.19   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   15.68  1997        C. Stietz, Pec/Argyle                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Granath, Kiana               LODI                     17.26   10   
  2 Diaz, Emily                  Sugar River              17.38    8   
  3 Severson, Emma               COL                      17.44    6   
  4 Davis, Abigail               BSMS                     17.68    5   
  5 Breunig, Katie               COL                      17.83    4   
  6 Dawson, Kelly                CAMB                     20.35    3   
  7 Droessler, Jenna             BSMS                     20.40    2   
  8 Roberts, Tia                 Deer                     20.60    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   48.10  1997        C. Stietz, Pec/Argyle                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Severson, Emma               COL                      46.88   2  10   
  2 Holland, Olivia              Black Hawk               48.95   2   8   
  3 Diaz, Emily                  Sugar River              49.09   2   6   
  4 Mosher, Madeline             Waterloo                 51.06   2   5   
  5 Granath, Kiana               LODI                     52.04   2   4   
  6 Schmidt, Emily               Waterloo                 52.53   1   3   
  7 Redfearn, Sarah              BSMS                     53.36   2   2   
  8 Davis, Abigail               BSMS                     55.62   2   1   
  9 Brereton, Katie              LODI                     56.29   1 
 10 Gill, Raman                  ALCS                     57.10   1 
 11 Kent, Alycia                 ALCS                     57.11   1 
 12 Butters, Emily               Sugar River              57.23   1 
 13 Roberts, Tia                 Deer                     57.80   1 
 14 Bierd, Tiera                 Deer                   1:01.16   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   52.00  2007        , Pec/Argyle                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg  'A'                   54.92   2  10   
     1) Walton, Lindsey                 2) Neis, Maggie                   
     3) Kruger, Katie                   4) Grusha, Kristina               
  2 Columbus High School  'A'                             54.97   2   8   
     1) Breunig, Katie                  2) Gerber, Liz                    
     3) Mason, Lena                     4) Olson, Jesse                   
  3 Westfield/Montello  'A'                               56.13   2   6   
     1) Fritsche, Nicole                2) Coddington, Lindsey            
     3) Neeb, Ciara                     4) Stuckrath, Ashley              
  4 Black Hawk High School  'A'                           56.19   2   5   
     1) Diehl, Nicole                   2) Flanagan, Michelle             
     3) Sigafus, Mikayla                4) Werren, Taylor                 
  5 Lodi High School  'A'                                 56.68   2   4   
     1) Joachim, Alyssa                 2) Redemann, Brooke               
     3) Rindle, Alyssa                  4) Walters, Brittany              
  6 Sugar River  'A'                                      56.73   2   3   
     1) Clark, Ashley                   2) Hutter, Jessica                
     3) Popenfus, Sabrina               4) Way, Kati                      
  7 Monticello  'A'                                       57.96   1   2   
     1) Halvorsen, Mackenzie            2) Schilder, Lauren               
     3) Lehr, Natalie                   4) Gietzel, Emilie                
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                         59.56   1   1   
     1) King, Leah                      2) Lincks, Emma                   
     3) Schwartz, Cameron               4) Lemke, Megan                   
  9 Pecatonica-Argyle  'A'                              1:01.25   1 
     1) VanMatre, Brianna               2) Mabin, Samantha                
     3) Keast, Clare                    4) Butson, Stacie                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:50.80  2012        , Sugar River                             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Columbus High School  'A'                           1:55.82   2  10   
     1) Breunig, Katie                  2) Gerber, Liz                    
     3) Mason, Lena                     4) Olson, Jesse                   
  2 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg  'A'                 1:56.26   2   8   
     1) Davis, Abigail                  2) Neis, Maggie                   
     3) Lutes, Blaire                   4) Redfearn, Sarah                
  3 Pecatonica-Argyle  'A'                              1:56.76   2   6   
     1) Swenson, Hannah                 2) Ritschard, Lizzy               
     3) Marion, Emma                    4) Zwicker, Katie                 
  4 Sugar River  'A'                                    1:56.97   2   5   
     1) Denure, Emily                   2) Hollis, Harley                 
     3) Popenfus, Sabrina               4) Way, Kati                      
  5 Westfield/Montello  'A'                             1:57.08   2   4   
     1) Fritsche, Nicole                2) Coddington, Lindsey            
     3) Neeb, Ciara                     4) Stuckrath, Ashley              
  6 Black Hawk High School  'A'                         2:01.05   2   3   
     1) Diehl, Nicole                   2) Flanagan, Michelle             
     3) Walter, Kristen                 4) Werren, Taylor                 
  7 Lodi High School  'A'                               2:03.97   2   2   
     1) Joachim, Alyssa                 2) Redemann, Brooke               
     3) Rindle, Alyssa                  4) Walters, Brittany              
  8 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:07.97   1   1   
     1) King, Leah                      2) Lanphier, Julia                
     3) Lemke, Megan                    4) Schmidt, Emily                 
  9 Abundant Life/MCDS  'A'                             2:11.28   1 
     1) McKenzie, Thu                   2) Seaver, Tori                   
     3) Martin, Yoli                    4) Kent, Alycia                   
 10 Monticello  'A'                                     2:17.33   1 
     1) Kammes, Bridget                 2) Jacobsen, Taylor               
     3) Bak, Jenny                      4) Koch, Emily                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:14.50  2012        , Sugar River                             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Columbus High School  'A'                           4:19.85   2  10   
     1) Severson, Emma                  2) Johnson, Reaganf               
     3) Mason, Lena                     4) Grimes, Alyssa                 
  2 Sugar River  'A'                                    4:25.73   2   8   
     1) Brunner, Madeline               2) Denure, Emily                  
     3) Diaz, Emily                     4) Hanson, Alexis                 
  3 Albany  'A'                                         4:28.89   2   6   
     1) Rogers, Chantel                 2) Hlavachek, Bailey              
     3) Woyak, Sydnee                   4) Burger, Emily                  
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:29.56   2   5   
     1) Davison, Jaid                   2) Mosher, Madeline               
     3) Chittenden, Hailey              4) Buschkopf, Heather             
  5 Cambridge Bluejays  'A'                             4:30.90   2   4   
     1) Kester, Gabbie                  2) Rudolph, Anya                  
     3) Eikland, Emily                  4) Hensel, Amy                    
  6 Lodi High School  'A'                               4:33.44   2   3   
     1) Buchanan, Chelsea               2) Granath, Kiana                 
     3) Meister, Renee                  4) Brereton, Katie                
  7 Abundant Life/MCDS  'A'                             4:35.01   1   2   
     1) Campbell, Aidan                 2) Gill, Raman                    
     3) Kent, Alycia                    4) Schaller, Emily                
  8 Deerfield  'A'                                      4:59.45   1   1   
     1) Collins, Megan                  2) Kinney, Kylie                  
     3) Roberts, Tia                    4) Wyman, Amber                   
  9 Monticello  'A'                                     5:14.14   1 
     1) Kammes, Bridget                 2) Halvorsen, Mackenzie           
     3) Lehr, Natalie                   4) Zanow, Mackenzie               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   9:54.30  2007        , Sugar River                             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sugar River  'A'                                   10:42.38   10   
     1) Barr, Sam                       2) Denure, Emily                  
     3) McCoy, Kerry                    4) O'Connor, Lauren               
  2 Pecatonica-Argyle  'A'                             10:52.43    8   
     1) Erickson, Samantha              2) Ritschard, Lizzy               
     3) Keast, Clare                    4) Marion, Emma                   
  3 Cambridge Bluejays  'A'                            11:19.11    6   
     1) Hensel, Amy                     2) Hensel, Molly                  
     3) Eikland, Emily                  4) Buday, Maggie                  
  4 Monticello  'A'                                    11:25.39    5   
     1) Silver, Amy                     2) Blum, Lilly                    
     3) Zanow, Mackenzie                4) Risley, Ashley                 
  5 Columbus High School  'A'                          11:54.86    4   
     1) Clark, Gracia                   2) Brandt, Brittany               
     3) Grimes, Alyssa                  4) Housner, Sam                   
  6 Lodi High School  'A'                              12:13.37    3   
     1) Buchanan, Chelsea               2) Kearney, Felica                
     3) Latham, Ali                     4) Porter, Rachel                 
  7 Westfield/Montello  'A'                            12:37.91    2   
     1) Tibbits, Kayley                 2) Borzick, Monica                
     3) Bowen, Bethany                  4) Stauffacher, Aly               
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:    5-02  2011        A. Bruesveen, Sugar River                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Reaganf             COL                    4-10.00   10   
  2 Buschkopf, Heather           Waterloo              J4-10.00    8   
  3 Rogers, Chantel              Albany                 4-06.00    5.50
  3 Popenfus, Sabrina            Sugar River            4-06.00    5.50
  5 Woodward, Haley              COL                   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Davis, Brittany              BSMS                  J4-06.00    3   
  7 Davis, Meghan                BSMS                   4-04.00    1   
  7 Wiese, Trisha                Sugar River            4-04.00    1   
  7 Mosher, Madeline             Waterloo               4-04.00    1   
 10 Gill, Raman                  ALCS                  J4-04.00  
 10 Neeb, Ciara                  West/Mont             J4-04.00  
 -- Doyle, Amanda                LODI                        NH  
 -- Neis, Maggie                 BSMS                        NH  
 -- Beyer, Katie                 COL                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   10-01  2010        A. Rogers, Deerfield                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breunig, Katie               COL                    8-06.00   10   
  2 Wiggand, Kayla               Waterloo              J8-06.00    8   
  3 Porter, Rachel               LODI                   8-00.00    6   
  4 Nichols, Paige               LODI                   7-06.00    5   
  5 Clark, Ashley                Sugar River            7-00.00    4   
  6 Last, Cassie                 CAMB                  J7-00.00    3   
  7 Lanphier, Julia              Waterloo               6-00.00    1.50
  7 Woyak, Sydnee                Albany                 6-00.00    1.50
  9 Julian, Sofia                Sugar River           J6-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Louise              COL                   J6-00.00  
 -- Von Huben, Lia               Waterloo                    NH  
 -- Julian, Mica                 Sugar River                 NH  
 -- Golfinos, Athena             CAMB                        NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   16-03.50  2007        L. Heimerl, Evansville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mosher, Madeline             Waterloo              14-11.75   10   
  2 Woodward, Haley              COL                   14-11.50    8   
  3 Lutes, Blaire                BSMS                  14-10.25    6   
  4 Hollis, Harley               Sugar River           14-08.50    5   
  5 Gerber, Liz                  COL                   14-08.25    4   
  6 Davis, Abigail               BSMS                  14-06.75    3   
  7 Nelson, Nikala               LODI                  14-05.75    2   
  8 Granath, Kiana               LODI                  14-02.50    1   
  9 Fritsche, Nicole             West/Mont             13-10.50  
 10 Macht, Madalina              Sugar River           13-07.50  
 11 Burger, Emily                Albany                13-01.75  
 12 Neis, Maggie                 BSMS                  13-01.50  
 13 Kester, Gabbie               CAMB                  12-10.50  
 14 Setz, Myranda                Waterloo              12-10.00  
 15 Lemke, Megan                 Waterloo              12-06.00  
 16 Bierd, Tiera                 Deer                  12-04.25  
 17 Hankins, Nicole              ALCS                  12-00.25  
 18 Schultz, Micalea             Deer                  11-06.00  
 19 Martin, Yoli                 ALCS                  11-01.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   33-10  1997        T. Babler, Sugar River                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Reaganf             COL                   34-04.50   10   
  2 Severson, Emma               COL                   31-09.00    8   
  3 Meister, Renee               LODI                  31-07.00    6   
  4 Wellnitz, Jen                Black Hawk            31-05.75    5   
  5 Nelson, Nikala               LODI                  31-02.25    4   
  6 Macht, Madalina              Sugar River           30-02.00    3   
  7 Woodward, Haley              COL                   29-03.50    2   
  8 Kent, Alycia                 ALCS                  28-03.00    1   
  9 Redfearn, Sarah              BSMS                  28-01.75  
 10 Butson, Stacie               P/A                   28-01.25  
 11 Hutter, Jessica              Sugar River           26-10.50  
 12 Davis, Meghan                BSMS                  26-09.75  
 13 Setz, Myranda                Waterloo              26-07.50  
 14 Gill, Raman                  ALCS                  26-06.50  
 15 Bierd, Tiera                 Deer                  24-09.00  
 -- Hollis, Harley               Sugar River                 ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   41-00  2004        D.Thompson, Sugar River                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Redemann, Brooke             LODI                  34-07.00   10   
  2 Wheeler, Haley               COL                   32-02.00    8   
  3 Stein, Emily                 CAMB                  29-11.00    6   
  4 Chittenden, Hailey           Waterloo              29-09.00    5   
  5 Steiner, Cassidy             P/A                   29-06.00    4   
  6 Housner, Sam                 COL                   29-05.00    3   
  7 Weber, Elizabeth             LODI                  28-11.00    2   
  8 Brown, Jamie                 Sugar River           27-09.00    1   
  9 Schween, Kayla               Sugar River           27-00.00  
  9 Lincks, Emma                 Waterloo              27-00.00  
 11 Kruger, Katie                BSMS                  26-11.00  
 12 Zibell, Lisa                 CAMB                  26-10.00  
 13 Borzick, Monica              West/Mont             25-02.00  
 14 Brandt, Brittany             COL                   24-10.00  
 15 Kloepfer, Brittany           Black Hawk            23-02.00  
 16 Jacobsen, Taylor             Monti                 22-08.00  
 17 Hurd, Brianna                Deer                  21-08.00  
 18 Scheiss, Rachel              BSMS                  21-05.00  
 19 Chicker, Hallie              Monti                 19-05.00  
 20 Decker, Haley                West/Mont             17-00.00  
 21 Hankins, Nicole              ALCS                  16-09.00  
 21 Gierhart, Samantha           Monti                 16-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   126-06  2001        J.Gjermo, Deerfield                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamie                 Sugar River           89-00.50   10   
  2 Redemann, Brooke             LODI                  86-09.50    8   
  3 Kruger, Katie                BSMS                  85-00.50    6   
  4 Kloepfer, Brittany           Black Hawk               83-10    5   
  5 Wheeler, Haley               COL                   79-07.50    4   
  6 Knox, Madeline               Sugar River              79-00    3   
  7 Steiner, Cassidy             P/A                      78-02    2   
  8 Droessler, Jenna             BSMS                     77-04    1   
  9 Schween, Kayla               Sugar River              74-03  
 10 Zibell, Lisa                 CAMB                     71-09  
 11 Housner, Sam                 COL                      70-08  
 12 Scheiss, Rachel              BSMS                  70-02.50  
 13 Weber, Elizabeth             LODI                     66-03  
 14 Stein, Emily                 CAMB                  65-09.50  
 15 Hurd, Brianna                Deer                     62-10  
 16 Virgin, Kaylen               COL                   58-01.50  
 17 Borzick, Monica              West/Mont                56-01  
 18 Hankins, Nicole              ALCS                  51-08.50  
 19 Chicker, Hallie              Monti                    47-07  
 20 Gierhart, Samantha           Monti                    44-10  
 21 Decker, Haley                West/Mont                41-09  
 22 Baumgartner, Alma            Monti                    38-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   11.00  2007        K. Russell, Deerfield                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River              11.54Q  4 
  2 Akers, Tanner                West/Mont                11.63Q  1 
  3 Rufenacht, Jayden            Black Hawk               11.74Q  2 
  4 Nickeson, Cole               Deer                     12.00Q  3 
  5 Noyce, Gabe                  Sugar River              11.84q  2 
  6 Bollant, Garrett             LODI                     11.87q  4 
  7 Kornelsen, Seth              Deer                     11.90q  4 
  8 Garlewski, John              CAMB                     12.02q  3 
  9 Kolasch, Josh                Monti                    12.17   1 
 10 Loncki, Matt                 LODI                     12.25   3 
 11 Rood, Kethan                 BSMS                     12.35   1 
 12 Sigwarth, Bradley            BSMS                     12.63   3 
 13 Burk, Spencer                West/Mont                12.65   2 
 14 Carpenter, Tanner            CAMB                     12.72   1 
 15 Farnsworth, Colin            Deer                     12.81   2 
 16 Stormer, Will                COL                      12.99   4 
 17 Marty, Hans                  Monti                    13.22   4 
 18 Seaver, RJ                   ALCS                     13.48   1 
 19 Sofran, Dameyune             Black Hawk               13.68   3 
 20 Degroot, Bryte               COL                      13.80   3 
 21 Smith, Ryan                  Monti                    14.16   2 
 22 Tarnowski, Jeff              Waterloo                 14.27   2 
 23 Lyle, Jake                   Albany                   14.75   4 
 24 Everitt, John                ALCS                     14.83   4 
 25 Joao, Amisse                 P/A                      14.89   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   11.00  2007        K. Russell, Deerfield                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River              11.45   10   
  2 Noyce, Gabe                  Sugar River              11.75    8   
  3 Nickeson, Cole               Deer                     11.78    5.50
  3 Akers, Tanner                West/Mont                11.78    5.50
  5 Rufenacht, Jayden            Black Hawk               11.89    4   
  6 Bollant, Garrett             LODI                     11.98    3   
  7 Kornelsen, Seth              Deer                     12.03    2   
  8 Garlewski, John              CAMB                     12.08    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.50  2012        A. Resnick, Cambridge                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonsalves, Marcus            West/Mont                23.79Q  2 
  2 Gesteland, Bailey            Deer                     24.10Q  1 
  3 DeGroff, Nathan              LODI                     24.11Q  4 
  4 Eggenberger, Max             Sugar River              24.23Q  3 
  5 Rufenacht, Jayden            Black Hawk               24.00q  2 
  6 Loyd, Nathan                 P/A                      24.49q  3 
  7 Boley, Colton                Sugar River              24.83q  2 
  7 Kolasch, Josh                Monti                    24.83q  1 
  9 Carpenter, Tanner            CAMB                     25.01   2 
 10 Kuehn, Zach                  LODI                     25.06   1 
 11 Havens, Forrest              Monti                    25.41   3 
 12 Gates, Brandon               Waterloo                 25.65   4 
 12 Gocht, Alex                  Sugar River              25.65   4 
 14 Yaun, Andy                   Monti                    25.72   3 
 15 Thomson, Noah                Black Hawk               26.04   4 
 16 Farnsworth, Colin            Deer                     26.31   2 
 17 Drewitz, Brandon             West/Mont                26.51   1 
 18 Gill, Harpreet               ALCS                     26.54   2 
 19 Flannery, Subhas             Albany                   26.57   1 
 20 Heisig, Joseph               ALCS                     27.64   4 
 21 Hensler, Marcus              COL                      27.65   3 
 22 Sofran, Dameyune             Black Hawk               27.99   3 
 23 Wittenwyler, Dylan           Albany                   28.06   2 
 24 Tarnowski, Jeff              Waterloo                 30.08   1 
 25 Everitt, John                ALCS                     30.90   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   22.50  2012        A. Resnick, Cambridge                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonsalves, Marcus            West/Mont                23.29   10   
  2 DeGroff, Nathan              LODI                     23.57    8   
  3 Eggenberger, Max             Sugar River              23.74    6   
  4 Gesteland, Bailey            Deer                     23.87    5   
  5 Loyd, Nathan                 P/A                      24.22    4   
  6 Kolasch, Josh                Monti                    24.29    2.50
  6 Boley, Colton                Sugar River              24.29    2.50
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   50.09  2010        L. Stoehr, Pec/Argyle                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Loyd, Nathan                 P/A                      53.10   3  10   
  2 Behm, Brydon                 CAMB                     53.55   3   8   
  3 Karls, Thomas                LODI                     54.42   3   6   
  4 Jones, Spencer               Sugar River              54.43   3   5   
  5 Kaashagen, Carson            CAMB                     54.80   3   4   
  6 Yaun, Andy                   Monti                    55.71   3   3   
  7 Meyer, Zach                  Sugar River              56.70   3   2   
  8 Halvorsen, Jesse             Monti                    56.90   2   1   
  9 Houston, Tyler               Waterloo                 57.88   2 
 10 Quinn, Ryan                  Black Hawk             1:02.14   2 
 11 Joao, Amisse                 P/A                    1:03.95   2 
 12 Weisensel, Tyler             COL                    1:07.56   1 
 13 Tesmer, Nathan               Waterloo               1:11.02   1 
 14 Lyle, Jake                   Albany                 1:14.66   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:55.40  2012        R. McCoy, Sugar River                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Cade                  LODI                   2:00.19   10   
  2 Johnson, Aaron               Albany                 2:08.83    8   
  3 Phillips, Adam               LODI                   2:10.81    6   
  4 Pratt, Hunter                Monti                  2:11.21    5   
  5 Zuber, John                  Monti                  2:12.37    4   
  6 Kallgren, Johnny             Albany                 2:13.40    3   
  7 Bloedel, Brennan             Albany                 2:14.16    2   
  8 Kittleson, Zane              West/Mont              2:14.52    1   
  9 Meier, Dakota                Black Hawk             2:14.76  
 10 Fredrickson, Caleb           Sugar River            2:15.82  
 11 Steinberg, Joel              ALCS                   2:16.31  
 12 Owens, Shaun                 CAMB                   2:17.77  
 13 Perry, Colton                Deer                   2:18.77  
 14 Forman, Jimmy                Waterloo               2:19.14  
 15 White, Ben                   BSMS                   2:20.77  
 16 Christison, Colin            ALCS                   2:21.48  
 17 Paleno, John                 COL                    2:22.70  
 18 Osterloth, Kohei             COL                    2:23.66  
 19 Quinn, Joe                   Black Hawk             2:23.90  
 19 Tuescher, Jevon              Black Hawk             2:23.90  
 21 Smith, Ryan                  Monti                  2:24.73  
 22 Wagner, Nathan               BSMS                   2:29.02  
 23 Swearingen, Login            P/A                    2:30.09  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:35.20  2012        R. McCoy, Sugar River                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McMahon, Tucker              Sugar River            4:40.52   10   
  2 Prosser, Ryan                COL                    4:40.81    8   
  3 Gilbertson, Tyler            Sugar River            4:48.03    6   
  4 Zuber, John                  Monti                  4:49.53    5   
  5 Forman, Joey                 Waterloo               4:52.19    4   
  6 Joutras, John                LODI                   4:56.38    3   
  7 Helland, Chad                Albany                 5:00.24    2   
  8 Freidel, Colin               COL                    5:01.26    1   
  9 Kallgren, Johnny             Albany                 5:02.81  
 10 Steinberg, Joel              ALCS                   5:03.34  
 11 Warren, Tim                  West/Mont              5:09.49  
 12 Forman, Jimmy                Waterloo               5:12.68  
 13 Endres, Cole                 LODI                   5:13.54  
 14 Skudlarek, Mason             CAMB                   5:15.71  
 15 Omen, Ethan                  BSMS                   5:19.23  
 16 Driscoll, Noah               West/Mont              5:21.49  
 17 Battenberg, Jacob            Waterloo               5:22.43  
 18 Christison, Colin            ALCS                   5:22.85  
 19 Kelly, Chase                 BSMS                   5:44.10  
 20 Mullen, Roman                COL                    6:05.13  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   9:55.20  2010        D. Haak, Sugar River                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yeiser, Alexander            Sugar River           10:15.17   10   
  2 Prosser, Ryan                COL                   10:29.01    8   
  3 Wilson, Dom                  LODI                  10:29.37    6   
  4 Busser, Jake                 LODI                  10:32.89    5   
  5 Kornelsen, Luke              Deer                  10:37.62    4   
  6 Nikolay, Jay                 CAMB                  10:54.06    3   
  7 Westby-Hess, Brock           Monti                 11:00.59    2   
  8 Beckwith, Dylan              Monti                 11:10.86    1   
  9 Driscoll, Noah               West/Mont             11:48.03  
 10 Battenberg, Jacob            Waterloo              11:57.17  
 11 Christison, Colin            ALCS                  12:41.61  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   15.00  2012        J. Beckman, Sugar River                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feit, Mitch                  Deer                     16.11Q  3 
  2 Dixon, Patrick               BSMS                     16.41Q  2 
  3 Janke, Tyler                 West/Mont                16.73Q  1 
  4 Cummings, Hunter             West/Mont                16.67q  3 
  5 Johnson, Kelvin              Sugar River              17.24q  2 
  6 Furniss, Logan               LODI                     17.27q  1 
  7 Boley, Colton                Sugar River              18.00q  3 
  8 Phillips, Derian             BSMS                     18.05q  3 
  9 Manchester, Drew             LODI                     18.25   2 
 10 Mellenberger, Shannon        BSMS                     18.36   1 
 11 Robinson, Jacob              CAMB                     19.01   1 
 12 Johnson, Noah                COL                      19.39   3 
 13 Bedward, Aaron               Deer                     19.59   2 
 14 Croushore, Thorin            Monti                    20.69   1 
 15 Paul, Taime                  Black Hawk               20.70   2 
 -- Virgin, Nathan               COL                         DQ   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   15.00  2012        J. Beckman, Sugar River                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Feit, Mitch                  Deer                     15.47   10   
  2 Dixon, Patrick               BSMS                     16.10    8   
  3 Janke, Tyler                 West/Mont                16.83    6   
  4 Cummings, Hunter             West/Mont                17.04    5   
  5 Johnson, Kelvin              Sugar River              17.34    4   
  6 Furniss, Logan               LODI                     17.47    3   
  7 Boley, Colton                Sugar River              18.64    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   41.20  2009        A. Marchillo, Clinton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kelvin              Sugar River              40.03   3  10   
  2 Cummings, Hunter             West/Mont                42.51   3   8   
  3 Boley, Colton                Sugar River              43.15   2   6   
  4 Janke, Tyler                 West/Mont                43.23   3   5   
  5 Feit, Mitch                  Deer                     44.04   3   4   
  6 Furniss, Logan               LODI                     44.12   3   3   
  7 Mancheski, Bryce             Deer                     44.15   3   2   
  8 Dixon, Patrick               BSMS                     44.65   3   1   
  9 Johnson, Noah                COL                      45.21   2 
 10 Karls, Zeth                  Waterloo                 46.53   2 
 11 Manchester, Drew             LODI                     47.23   2 
 12 Bedward, Aaron               Deer                     47.76   2 
 13 Mellenberger, Shannon        BSMS                     49.72   2 
 14 Shaw, Keaton                 LODI                     49.99   3 
 15 Edmondson, David             Albany                   50.97   1 
 16 Woyak, Kyle                  Albany                   51.33   1 
 17 Croushore, Thorin            Monti                    51.46   1 
 18 Trejo, Hervey                BSMS                     51.66   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   44.80  2012        , Black Hawk                                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lodi High School  'A'                                 45.62   2  10   
     1) Bollant, Garrett                2) Karls, Paul                    
     3) Kuehn, Zach                     4) Loncki, Matt                   
  2 Sugar River  'A'                                      46.23   2   8   
     1) Chenoweth, Jim                  2) Gassman, Ethan                 
     3) Noyce, Gabe                     4) Stadelman, Justin              
  3 Deerfield  'A'                                        46.87   2   6   
     1) Gesteland, Bailey               2) Mancheski, Bryce               
     3) Nickeson, Cole                  4) Kornelsen, Seth                
  4 Cambridge Bluejays  'A'                               47.12   2   5   
     1) Carpenter, Tanner               2) Garlewski, John                
     3) Ripp, Liam                      4) Robinson, Jacob                
  5 Monticello  'A'                                       47.79   1   4   
     1) Halvorsen, Jesse                2) Kolasch, Josh                  
     3) Havens, Forrest                 4) Marty, Hans                    
  6 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg  'A'                   48.21   2   3   
     1) Pulvermacher, Kyle              2) Groskreutz, Cody               
     3) Sigwarth, Bradley               4) Rood, Kethan                   
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                         48.77   2   2   
     1) Karls, Zeth                     2) Gates, Brandon                 
     3) Fugate, Andrew                  4) Meyer, Evan                    
  8 Westfield/Montello  'A'                               49.05   1   1   
     1) Burk, Spencer                   2) Kaenel, Jay                    
     3) Smith, Andrew                   4) Cuff, Spencer                  
  9 Columbus High School  'A'                             50.06   2 
     1) Salas, Miguel                   2) Hensler, Marcus                
     3) Gosdeck, Garrett                4) Stormer, Will                  
 10 Albany  'A'                                           50.75   1 
     1) Schoenenberger, Grant           2) Flannery, Subhas               
     3) Wittenwyler, Dylan              4) Webb, Logan                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   1:33.34  2007        , Deerfield                               
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lodi High School  'A'                               1:32.33   2  10   
     1) Bollant, Garrett                2) Clark, Cade                    
     3) DeGroff, Nathan                 4) Karls, Paul                    
  2 Sugar River  'A'                                    1:34.31   2   8   
     1) Gocht, Alex                     2) Eggenberger, Max               
     3) Johnson, Kelvin                 4) Stadelman, Justin              
  3 Deerfield  'A'                                      1:36.71   2   6   
     1) Gesteland, Bailey               2) Kornelsen, Seth                
     3) Mancheski, Bryce                4) Nickeson, Cole                 
  4 Westfield/Montello  'A'                             1:36.95   2   5   
     1) Akers, Tanner                   2) Janke, Tyler                   
     3) Cuff, Spencer                   4) Gonsalves, Marcus              
  5 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg  'A'                 1:40.43   2   4   
     1) Doyle, Bret                     2) Phillips, Derian               
     3) Trejo, Hervey                   4) Rood, Kethan                   
  6 Cambridge Bluejays  'A'                             1:43.06   1   3   
     1) Deforest, Steven                2) Smith, Dakota                  
     3) Spaanem, Kyle                   4) Ripp, Liam                     
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:51.15   1   2   
     1) Kick, Oliver                    2) Pratt, Evan                    
     3) Meyer, Evan                     4) Fugate, Joseph                 
  8 Monticello  'A'                                     1:58.43   1   1   
     1) Smith, Ryan                     2) Croushore, Thorin              
     3) Baker, Griffin                  4) Costa-Spohn, Riley             
 -- Columbus High School  'A'                                DQ   2 
     1) Salas, Miguel                   2) Hensler, Marcus                
     3) Gosdeck, Garrett                4) Stormer, Will                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:31.00  2012        , Sugar River                             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lodi High School  'A'                               3:32.14   2  10   
     1) Clark, Cade                     2) Furniss, Logan                 
     3) Karls, Paul                     4) Karls, Thomas                  
  2 Sugar River  'A'                                    3:38.55   2   8   
     1) DeLorme, Mitchell               2) Eggenberger, Max               
     3) Jones, Spencer                  4) Noyce, Gabe                    
  3 Westfield/Montello  'A'                             3:38.56   2   6   
     1) Akers, Tanner                   2) Cummings, Hunter               
     3) Warren, Tim                     4) Gonsalves, Marcus              
  4 Cambridge Bluejays  'A'                             3:39.15   2   5   
     1) Behm, Brydon                    2) Parker, Mitch                  
     3) Owens, Josh                     4) Kaashagen, Carson              
  5 Monticello  'A'                                     3:47.62   1   4   
     1) Halvorsen, Jesse                2) Havens, Forrest                
     3) Pratt, Hunter                   4) Yaun, Andy                     
  6 Albany  'A'                                         3:51.35   2   3   
     1) Edmondson, Dallas               2) Schoenenberger, Grant          
     3) Helland, Chad                   4) Johnson, Aaron                 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:54.69   1   2   
     1) Houston, Tyler                  2) Karls, Zeth                    
     3) Gates, Brandon                  4) Forman, Joey                   
  8 Columbus High School  'A'                           3:57.38   2   1   
     1) Molnar, Gattlyn                 2) Elling, Henry                  
     3) Paleno, John                    4) Freidel, Colin                 
  9 Abundant Life/MCDS  'A'                             4:05.73   1 
     1) Gill, Harpreet                  2) Heisig, Joseph                 
     3) Seaver, RJ                      4) Steinberg, Joel                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   8:27.02  2011        , Albany                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lodi High School  'A'                               8:34.98   10   
     1) Busser, Jake                    2) Phillips, Adam                 
     3) Wilson, Dom                     4) Shaw, Keaton                   
  2 Sugar River  'A'                                    8:41.74    8   
     1) Fredrickson, Caleb              2) Jones, Spencer                 
     3) McMahon, Tucker                 4) Yeiser, Alexander              
  3 Cambridge Bluejays  'A'                             8:52.32    6   
     1) Nikolay, Jay                    2) Grieser, Jens                  
     3) Owens, Shaun                    4) Owens, Josh                    
  4 Columbus High School  'A'                           8:52.54    5   
     1) Freidel, Colin                  2) Paleno, John                   
     3) Molnar, Gattlyn                 4) Prosser, Ryan                  
  5 Albany  'A'                                         8:55.54    4   
     1) Bloedel, Brennan                2) Edmondson, Dallas              
     3) Johnson, Aaron                  4) Woyak, Kyle                    
  6 Monticello  'A'                                     9:01.01    3   
     1) Westby-Hess, Brock              2) Pratt, Hunter                  
     3) Zuber, John                     4) Beckwith, Dylan                
  7 Deerfield  'A'                                      9:09.56    2   
     1) Delany, Quinn                   2) Roberts, Peter                 
     3) Kornelsen, Luke                 4) Woodford, Aric                 
  8 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg  'A'                 9:22.97    1   
     1) Knautz, Brett                   2) Doyle, Bret                    
     3) Plechov, Alex                   4) White, Ben                     
  9 Westfield/Montello  'A'                             9:24.79  
     1) Warren, Tim                     2) Kittleson, Zane                
     3) Driscoll, Noah                  4) Shirley, Sam                   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:    6-06  1997        P. Ryan, Pec/Argyle                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River            5-10.00   10   
  2 DeLorme, Mitchell            Sugar River            5-08.00    8   
  3 Phillips, Derian             BSMS                   5-06.00    5.50
  3 Garlewski, John              CAMB                   5-06.00    5.50
  5 Bouril, Chase                LODI                   5-04.00    4   
  6 Herman, Brandon              Deer                  J5-04.00    3   
  7 Jensen, Matt                 Deer                  J5-04.00    2   
  8 Woyak, Kyle                  Albany                 5-02.00    1   
  9 Battenberg, Jacob            Waterloo              J5-02.00  
 -- Gosdeck, Garrett             COL                         NH  
 -- Johnson, Noah                COL                         NH  
 -- Hilby, Tyler                 BSMS                        NH  
 -- Rood, Kethan                 BSMS                        NH  
 -- McKay, Mitchell              LODI                        NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   13-04  2009        M. Schickel, Cambridge                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fugate, Andrew               Waterloo              13-06.00   10   
  2 Kazmierczak, Nick            LODI                  13-00.00    8   
  3 Owens, Shaun                 CAMB                  12-06.00    6   
  4 Parker, Reece                CAMB                 J12-06.00    5   
  5 Collar, Nick                 Deer                  11-06.00    4   
  6 Tolmie, Erik                 Deer                  10-06.00    3   
  7 Parker, Mitch                CAMB                  10-00.00    1.50
  7 Molnar, Gattlyn              COL                   10-00.00    1.50
  9 DeGroff, Nathan              LODI                 J10-00.00  
 10 Meyer, Evan                  Waterloo             J10-00.00  
 11 Cuff, Spencer                West/Mont              9-00.00  
 11 Helland, Chad                Albany                 9-00.00  
 13 Pedracine, Brandon           LODI                  J9-00.00  
 14 Mellenberger, Shannon        BSMS                   8-00.00  
 15 Wittenwyler, Dylan           Albany                J8-00.00  
 15 Paleno, John                 COL                   J8-00.00  
 -- Fawcett, Joel                BSMS                        NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   21-00.50  2012        G. Woods, Sugar River                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River           20-09.75   10   
  2 Mancheski, Bryce             Deer                  20-03.75    8   
  3 Nickeson, Cole               Deer                  19-10.00    6   
  4 Gassman, Ethan               Sugar River           18-11.75    5   
  5 Gesteland, Bailey            Deer                  18-11.25    4   
  6 DeLorme, Mitchell            Sugar River           18-04.50    3   
  7 Phillips, Derian             BSMS                  18-03.00    2   
  8 Thomson, Noah                Black Hawk            17-11.00    1   
  9 Parker, Reece                CAMB                  17-10.25  
 10 Cragg, Skylar                P/A                   17-09.25  
 11 Karls, Thomas                LODI                  17-03.00  
 12 Mellenberger, Shannon        BSMS                 J17-03.00  
 13 Groskreutz, Cody             BSMS                  16-10.00  
 14 Jarlsberg, PJ                CAMB                  16-09.75  
 15 Gosdeck, Garrett             COL                   15-09.00  
 16 Paul, Taime                  Black Hawk            15-06.50  
 17 Flannery, Subhas             Albany                15-00.50  
 18 Molnar, Parker               COL                   14-03.00  
 19 Smith, Andrew                West/Mont             13-11.00  
 20 Heisig, Joseph               ALCS                  13-10.50  
 21 Lyle, Jake                   Albany                13-09.50  
 22 Everitt, John                ALCS                  12-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   43-10  2012        G. Woods, Sugar River                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison              Sugar River           43-02.00   10   
  2 Karls, Paul                  LODI                  39-00.50    8   
  3 Cummings, Hunter             West/Mont             37-10.75    6   
  4 Beyer, Matt                  LODI                  36-07.50    5   
  5 Jarlsberg, PJ                CAMB                  36-07.00    4   
  6 Molnar, Gattlyn              COL                   36-05.25    3   
  7 Gassman, Ethan               Sugar River           36-05.00    2   
  8 Herman, Brandon              Deer                  36-01.50    1   
  9 Cragg, Skylar                P/A                   36-00.00  
 10 Butler, Seth                 Black Hawk            35-10.50  
 11 Furniss, Logan               LODI                  35-01.75  
 12 Thomson, Noah                Black Hawk            35-01.00  
 13 Farnsworth, Colin            Deer                  34-10.50  
 14 Vike, Austin                 Sugar River           33-01.25  
 15 Kick, Oliver                 Waterloo              32-10.00  
 16 Edmondson, Dallas            Albany                32-00.00  
 17 Heisig, Joseph               ALCS                  31-05.00  
 18 Hensler, Marcus              COL                   29-11.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   52-00  2007        C. Campbell, Clinton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burk, Spencer                West/Mont             43-09.00   10   
  2 Zimmerman, Landon            Sugar River           43-00.00    8   
  3 Steuck, Ben                  LODI                  41-02.00    6   
  4 Thompson, Craig              Sugar River           40-04.00    5   
  5 Lovell, Dakota               BSMS                  39-11.00    4   
  6 Schwartz, Reid               BSMS                 J39-11.00    3   
  7 Houston, Tyler               Waterloo              39-05.00    2   
  8 Archambault, Alec            COL                   39-04.00    1   
  9 Knipfer, Eric                Deer                  37-02.00  
 10 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deer                  37-00.00  
 11 Wegner, Kolt                 CAMB                  36-06.00  
 12 O'Connell, Ben               COL                   36-01.00  
 13 Schoenenberger, Grant        Albany               J36-01.00  
 14 Pulvermacher, Kyle           BSMS                  35-07.00  
 15 Webb, Logan                  Albany                35-04.00  
 16 Bilberry, Taylor             West/Mont             34-02.00  
 17 Meligan, Ben                 Black Hawk            32-06.00  
 18 Fugate, Joseph               Waterloo              32-04.00  
 19 Leisses, Colton              COL                   32-00.00  
 20 Kick, Oliver                 Waterloo              31-08.00  
 21 Baker, Griffin               Monti                 31-04.00  
 22 Schmelzer, Josh              ALCS                  31-02.00  
 23 Berra, Andrew                Albany                29-06.00  
 24 Abraham, Christian           West/Mont             28-00.00  
 25 Quinn, Ryan                  Black Hawk            26-05.00  
 26 Roesslein, Zak               Monti                 25-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
 Meet Record:   152-08.25  2005        R. Howell, Sugar River                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webb, Logan                  Albany                  126-02   10   
  2 Zimmerman, Landon            Sugar River             117-05    8   
  3 Fugate, Joseph               Waterloo             114-09.50    6   
  4 Manchester, Drew             LODI                 112-01.50    5   
  5 Leisses, Colton              COL                  111-11.50    4   
  6 Beil, Joey                   Sugar River             111-00    3   
  7 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deer                    109-04    2   
  8 Archambault, Alec            COL                  108-11.50    1   
  9 Steuck, Ben                  LODI                 107-11.50  
 10 Schoenenberger, Grant        Albany                  106-06  
 11 Schwartz, Reid               BSMS                    106-03  
 12 Thompson, Craig              Sugar River          105-09.50  
 13 Fugate, Andrew               Waterloo             105-04.50  
 14 Janke, Tyler                 West/Mont               104-01  
 15 Kolasch, Josh                Monti                   101-07  
 16 Lovell, Dakota               BSMS                 101-06.50  
 17 Meligan, Ben                 Black Hawk           100-06.50  
 18 Ballweg, Jake                COL                     100-06  
 19 Bilberry, Taylor             West/Mont               100-02  
 20 Pulvermacher, Kyle           BSMS                     97-10  
 21 Schmelzer, Josh              ALCS                     94-10  
 22 Knipfer, Eric                Deer                     93-03  
 23 Owens, Josh                  CAMB                     92-02  
 24 Paul, Taime                  Black Hawk            90-07.50  
 25 Berra, Andrew                Albany                   89-05  
 26 Wegner, Kolt                 CAMB                     87-08  
 27 Friese, Nathaniel            Waterloo              76-10.50  
 28 Baker, Griffin               Monti                 68-02.50  
 29 Abraham, Christian           West/Mont                65-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Columbus High School       157        2) Sugar River               123.50
    3) Lodi High School            88        4) Benton-Scales Mound-Shull  64   
    5) Waterloo                    51.50     6) Cambridge Bluejays         37   
    7) Westfield/Montello          36        8) Black Hawk High School     29   
    9) Abundant Life/MCDS          27       10) Albany                     26   
   11) Deerfield                   23       11) Pecatonica-Argyle          23   
   13) Monticello                  15                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sugar River                185.50     2) Lodi High School          129   
    3) Deerfield                   79.50     4) Westfield/Montello         68.50
    5) Cambridge Bluejays          57        6) Monticello                 35.50
    7) Columbus High School        33.50     8) Albany                     33   
    9) Benton-Scales Mound-Shulls  31.50    10) Waterloo                   28   
   11) Pecatonica-Argyle           14       12) Black Hawk High School      5