Licensed to Portage High School -WI    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 05:03 PM
                      Marshall Invite - 2013 - 4/13/2013                       
                                 Marshall, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Beauvais, Gabby              Monona Grove             13.36   4 
  2 Tompach, Madeline            Columbus                 13.69   4 
  3 Bachler, Keri                Lakeside Lut             13.71   4 
  4 Becker, Amber                Pardeeville              14.44   3 
  5 Collins, Megan               Deerfield                14.49   4 
  6 Riley, Caty                  Lake Mills               14.80   4 
  7 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree             14.95   1 
  8 Topel, Katie                 Lake Mills               15.01   3 
  9 Kinney, Kylie                Deerfield                15.35   4 
 10 Fry, Kali                    Lomira                   15.38   3 
 11 Brenner, Lakota              Pardeeville              15.39   3 
 12 Rukamp, Erin                 Watertown Lu             15.49   2 
 13 Olivares, Megan              Marshall                 15.50   2 
 14 Barlow, Julianna             Marshall                 15.77   3 
 15 Hiller, Becah                Random Lake              15.78   4 
 16 Houpt, Keegan                Random Lake              15.80   3 
 17 Hayes, DeShawn               Watertown Lu             15.82   2 
 18 Adams, Maya                  Monona Grove             16.14   4 
 19 Wais, Rachel                 Pardeeville              16.24   2 
 20 Charlot, Ashily              Deerfield                17.09   3 
 21 Helgadottir, Svava           Rio                      17.22   2 
 22 Swiggum, Jennifer            Rio                      17.32   1 
 23 Windsor, Olivia              Rio                      17.33   1 
 24 Westra, Abby                 Watertown Lu             18.81   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Letko, Patience              Lakeside Lut             28.80   4 
  2 Nelson, Taylor               Monona Grove             29.33   4 
  3 Garriety, Erin               Lomira                   29.35   4 
  4 Hartwig, Jessi               Random Lake              29.88   4 
  5 Ulrich, Lydia                Lakeside Lut             30.26   4 
  6 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield                30.46   4 
  7 Strause, Mary                Rio                      30.90   1 
  8 Wirth, Sierrah               Johnson Cree             30.92   2 
  9 Spear, Riley                 Marshall                 31.04   4 
 10 Storms, Grace                Monona Grove             31.07   3 
 11 Fry, Kali                    Lomira                   31.53   3 
 12 Beyer, Katie                 Columbus                 31.64   3 
 13 Gerber, Liz                  Columbus                 31.91   4 
 13 Rick, Liza                   Deerfield                31.91   3 
 15 Houpt, Keegan                Random Lake              32.20   3 
 16 Naig, Anna                   Lakeside Lut             32.44   1 
 17 Wais, Rachel                 Pardeeville              32.54   2 
 18 Knuppel, Riley               Lake Mills               32.69   2 
 19 Schroeder, Mallory           Pardeeville              32.91   3 
 20 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan     Deerfield                33.21   3 
 21 Hayes, DeShawn               Watertown Lu             33.42   2 
 22 Marquardt, Sara              Watertown Lu             33.89   2 
 23 Barlow, Julianna             Marshall                 34.04   2 
 24 Swiggum, Jennifer            Rio                      36.73   1 
 25 Windsor, Olivia              Rio                      36.95   1 
 26 Lohmann, Savannah            Watertown Lu             37.61   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garriety, Erin               Lomira                 1:05.90   2 
  2 Armstrong, Kylie             Random Lake            1:09.13   2 
  3 Schwartz, Elisabeth          Lakeside Lut           1:09.80   2 
  4 Ulrich, Lydia                Lakeside Lut           1:09.83   2 
  5 Bajwa, Puneet                Lomira                 1:09.88   2 
  6 Bakken, Kelsey               Marshall               1:10.04   2 
  7 Grimes, Alyssa               Columbus               1:11.04   2 
  8 Hirsch, Ida                  Watertown Lu           1:11.70   1 
  9 Konrardy, Mykala             Monona Grove           1:13.39   2 
 10 Gross, Jennifer              Watertown Lu           1:14.73   1 
 11 Sullivan, Meg                Monona Grove           1:14.79   1 
 12 Schroeder, Ann               Lake Mills             1:23.66   1 
 13 Puttkamer, Kylie             Lake Mills             1:29.21   1 
 13 Fry, Kali                    Lomira                 1:29.21   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flanders, Heidi              Random Lake            2:41.09   2 
  2 Falk, Brianna                Lomira                 2:44.22   2 
  3 Hackbarth, Sarah             Lakeside Lut           2:45.38   2 
  4 Hackbarth, Moriah            Lakeside Lut           2:45.82   2 
  5 Bajwa, Puneet                Lomira                 2:47.44   2 
  6 Hirsch, Ella                 Watertown Lu           2:48.45   1 
  7 Harruff, Sophia              Rio                    2:49.59   2 
  8 Hein, Whitney                Lake Mills             2:49.60   2 
  9 Grover, Lauren               Random Lake            2:56.08   2 
 10 Beebe, Mara                  Monona Grove           2:57.35   2 
 11 Hayes, Taylor                Pardeeville            2:59.30   1 
 12 Thrams, Marika               Watertown Lu           3:03.50   1 
 13 Travis-Gonzalez, Brittan     Deerfield              3:06.78   1 
 14 Thering, Sydney              Marshall               3:07.08   1 
 15 Falk, Kelly                  Rio                    3:07.43   1 
 16 Pal, Sabryna                 Lomira                 3:15.27   1 
 17 Bush, Ashley                 Pardeeville            3:50.36   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Timed Finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Falk, Brianna                Lomira                 6:03.92  
  2 Halley, Ellyn                Lomira                 6:08.01  
  3 Bubolz, Natalie              Lakeside Lut           6:09.69  
  4 Abitz, Liz                   Marshall               6:10.34  
  5 Tesch, Estrella              Lakeside Lut           6:19.39  
  6 Jacoby, Morgan               Random Lake            6:21.87  
  7 Anderson, McKenna            Monona Grove           6:26.58  
  8 Russell, Karlyn              Monona Grove           6:26.75  
  9 Hayes, Taylor                Pardeeville            6:34.63  
 10 Mrozek, Erin                 Pardeeville            6:55.81  
 11 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield              7:06.88  
 12 Faller, Lauren               Random Lake            7:11.08  
 13 Pal, Sabryna                 Lomira                 7:14.83  
 14 Carillo, MiMi                Marshall               7:21.85  
 15 Mielke, Sierra               Watertown Lu           7:26.25  
 16 Clark, Gracia                Columbus               7:32.43  
 17 Casey, Katie                 Pardeeville            7:34.64  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Timed Finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinnen, Delaney              Random Lake           11:46.77  
  2 Cody, Sydney                 Lakeside Lut          13:15.39  
  3 Halley, Ellyn                Lomira                13:25.14  
  4 Carncross, Abby              Lake Mills            13:34.67  
  5 Fjelstad, Arianna            Monona Grove          13:47.70  
  6 Bakken, Morgan               Marshall              14:22.26  
  7 Stuedell, Amber              Monona Grove          15:02.85  
  8 Louis, Abi                   Monona Grove          15:13.94  
  9 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield             15:27.55  
 10 Lang, Taylor                 Columbus              16:49.04  
 -- Abitz, Liz                   Marshall                   DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Link, Ziarra                 Pardeeville              17.84   2 
  2 Severson, Emma               Columbus                 17.86   2 
  3 Anthon, Sam                  Lakeside Lut             18.24   2 
  4 Unruh, Anna                  Marshall                 18.28   2 
  5 Ogden, Autumn                Monona Grove             18.39   2 
  6 Werner, Taylor               Pardeeville              18.49   1 
  7 Huebner, Sami                Lakeside Lut             18.90   2 
  8 Woddward, Haley              Columbus                 19.78   1 
  9 Breunig, Katie               Columbus                 20.03   2 
 10 Zoltak, Bella                Monona Grove             20.78   2 
 11 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield                21.62   1 
 12 Lamkin, Kia                  Random Lake              22.49   1 
 13 Markiewicz, Davita           Random Lake              23.22   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Severson, Emma               Columbus                 49.12   2 
  2 Ogden, Autumn                Monona Grove             51.13   2 
  3 Link, Ziarra                 Pardeeville              52.54   2 
  4 Huebner, Sami                Lakeside Lut             53.01   2 
  5 Werner, Taylor               Pardeeville              54.23   1 
  6 Draeger, Michelle            Lakeside Lut             54.93   1 
  7 Breunig, Katie               Columbus                 56.07   2 
  8 Acosta, Abby                 Marshall                 56.30   2 
  9 Zoltak, Bella                Monona Grove             56.39   2 
 10 Schulte, Sarah               Watertown Lu             59.67   1 
 11 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield              1:02.43   1 
 12 Markiewicz, Davita           Random Lake            1:03.90   1 
 13 Bierd, Tiera                 Deerfield              1:04.73   1 
 14 Anderson, Valerie            Monona Grove           1:07.16   1 
 15 Lamkin, Kia                  Random Lake            1:09.64   1 
 -- Huebner, Charlotte           Lakeside Lut                DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Timed Finals
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                                53.75   2 
     1) Bachler, Keri                   2) Willitz, Michaela              
     3) Janikowski, Vicki               4) Letko, Patience                
  2 Lake Mills  'A'                                       56.60   2 
     1) Knuppel, Riley                  2) Riley, Caty                    
     3) Topel, Katie                    4) Buscemi, Hannah                
  3 Marshall  'A'                                         56.66   2 
     1) Unruh, Anna                     2) Lee, Brianna                   
     3) Canon, Kiana                    4) Spear, Riley                   
  4 Monona Grove  'A'                                     56.68   2 
     1) Herman, Cora                    2) Nelson, Taylor                 
     3) Merrill, Gabbie                 4) Adams, Maya                    
  5 Deerfield  'A'                                        57.17   2 
     1) Wyman, Amber                    2) Collins, Megan                 
     3) Rick, Liza                      4) Kinney, Kylie                  
  6 Pardeeville  'A'                                      58.79   2 
     1) Schroeder, Mallory              2) Balsiger, Jessilyn             
     3) Brenner, Lakota                 4) Wais, Rachel                   
  7 Random Lake  'A'                                      59.54   1 
     1) Hiller, Becah                   2) Mueller, Jessica               
     3) Leider, Hannah                  4) Houpt, Keegan                  
  8 Rio  'A'                                            1:00.89   1 
     1) Helgadottir, Svava              2) Larson, Brandy                 
     3) Fagen, Shania                   4) Ehlert, Kelsey                 
  9 Watertown Luther Prep  'A'                          1:02.13   1 
     1) Hayes, DeShawn                  2) Zietlow, Katie                 
     3) Westra, Abby                    4) Schoch, Katie                  
 10 Columbus  'A'                                       1:08.48   2 
     1) Gerber, Liz                     2) Woddward, Haley                
     3) Olson, Jessie                   4) Beyer, Katie                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Timed Finals
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monona Grove  'A'                                   1:53.64   2 
     1) Beauvais, Gabby                 2) Nelson, Taylor                 
     3) Merrill, Gabbie                 4) Storms, Grace                  
  2 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                              1:54.60   2 
     1) Willitz, Michaela               2) Janikowski, Vicki              
     3) Huebner, Charlotte              4) Anthon, Sam                    
  3 Columbus  'A'                                       1:57.28   2 
     1) Breunig, Katie                  2) Gerber, Liz                    
     3) Johnson, Reagan                 4) Tompach, Madeline              
  4 Deerfield  'A'                                      1:57.61   2 
     1) Collins, Megan                  2) Rick, Liza                     
     3) Kinney, Kylie                   4) Wyman, Amber                   
  5 Pardeeville  'A'                                    1:59.29   2 
     1) Schroeder, Mallory              2) Balsiger, Jessilyn             
     3) Becker, Amber                   4) Brenner, Lakota                
  6 Random Lake  'A'                                    2:01.97   1 
     1) Hiller, Becah                   2) Mueller, Jessica               
     3) Leider, Hannah                  4) Hartwig, Jessi                 
  7 Rio  'A'                                            2:06.76   2 
     1) Ehlert, Kelsey                  2) Fagen, Shania                  
     3) Harruff, Sophia                 4) Larson, Brandy                 
  8 Johnson Creek  'A'                                  2:08.01   2 
     1) Edl, Shelby                     2) Wirth, Sierrah                 
     3) Pitzner, April                  4) Graffin, Anna                  
  9 Watertown Luther Prep  'A'                          2:11.06   1 
     1) Backhaus, Christa               2) Schoch, Katie                  
     3) Marquardt, Sara                 4) Westra, Abby                   
 10 Marshall  'A'                                       2:17.33   1 
     1) Lutz, Allison                   2) Oswald, Alyssa                 
     3) Fitzsimmons, Brianna            4) Barlow, Julianna               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Timed Finals
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monona Grove  'A'                                   4:23.70   2 
     1) Welsch, Jackie                  2) Ogden, Autumn                  
     3) Beauvais, Gabby                 4) Merrill, Gabbie                
  2 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                              4:30.51   2 
     1) Bachler, Keri                   2) Bubolz, Natalie                
     3) Hackbarth, Sarah                4) Hackbarth, Moriah              
  3 Pardeeville  'A'                                    4:33.47   2 
     1) Link, Ziarra                    2) Hayes, Taylor                  
     3) Johnson, Leah                   4) Becker, Amber                  
  4 Random Lake  'A'                                    4:37.91   2 
     1) Hartwig, Jessi                  2) Mueller, Jessica               
     3) Flanders, Heidi                 4) Armstrong, Kylie               
  5 Marshall  'A'                                       4:47.45   1 
     1) Spear, Riley                    2) Acosta, Abby                   
     3) Canon, Kiana                    4) Bakken, Kelsey                 
  6 Lake Mills  'A'                                     4:49.19   2 
     1) Buscemi, Hannah                 2) Riley, Caty                    
     3) Hein, Whitney                   4) Iverson, Sydney                
  7 Lomira  'A'                                         4:51.14   2 
     1) Bajwa, Puneet                   2) Halley, Ellyn                  
     3) Bloch, Alex                     4) Falk, Brianna                  
  8 Watertown Luther Prep  'A'                          4:52.45   1 
     1) Gross, Jennifer                 2) Hirsch, Ella                   
     3) Hirsch, Ida                     4) Thrams, Abby                   
  9 Rio  'A'                                            4:57.45   1 
     1) Larson, Brandy                  2) Harruff, Sophia                
     3) Ehlert, Kelsey                  4) Fagen, Shania                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Timed Finals
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                             10:40.70  
     1) Bubolz, Natalie                 2) Schwartz, Elisabeth            
     3) Cody, Sydney                    4) Hackbarth, Sarah               
  2 Random Lake  'A'                                   10:54.13  
     1) Sinnen, Delaney                 2) Jacoby, Morgan                 
     3) Grover, Lauren                  4) Flanders, Heidi                
  3 Monona Grove  'A'                                  11:01.74  
     1) Russell, Karlyn                 2) Anderson, McKenna              
     3) Welsch, Jackie                  4) Konrardy, Mykala               
  4 Marshall  'A'                                      11:12.84  
     1) Domask, Haley                   2) Bakken, Kelsey                 
     3) Acosta, Abby                    4) Abitz, Liz                     
  5 Watertown Luther Prep  'A'                         11:12.95  
     1) Gross, Jennifer                 2) Mielke, Sierra                 
     3) Hirsch, Ida                     4) Schulte, Sarah                 
  6 Lake Mills  'A'                                    12:06.59  
     1) Hein, Whitney                   2) Buscemi, Hannah                
     3) Carncross, Abby                 4) Iverson, Sydney                
  7 Columbus  'A'                                      12:46.15  
     1) Clark, Gracia                   2) Grimes, Alyssa                 
     3) Olson, Jessie                   4) Lang, Taylor                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinnen, Delaney              Random Lake            5-00.00  
  2 Johnson, Reagan              Columbus               4-10.00  
  3 Janikowski, Vicki            Lakeside Lut          J4-10.00  
  4 Schwartz, Elisabeth          Lakeside Lut           4-08.00  
  5 Woddward, Haley              Columbus              J4-08.00  
  6 Zietlow, Katie               Watertown Lu           4-06.00  
  6 Ogden, Autumn                Monona Grove           4-06.00  
  8 Lawton, Maggie               Monona Grove           4-04.00  
  9 Edl, Shelby                  Johnson Cree          J4-04.00  
 10 Canon, Kiana                 Marshall              J4-04.00  
 11 Fry, Kali                    Lomira                 4-02.00  
 11 Pache, Jordan                Marshall               4-02.00  
 11 Becker, Amber                Pardeeville            4-02.00  
 11 Graffin, Anna                Johnson Cree           4-02.00  
 15 Walton, Abigail              Pardeeville            4-00.00  
 15 Fagen, Shania                Rio                    4-00.00  
 15 Grover, Lauren               Random Lake            4-00.00  
 15 Beyer, Katie                 Columbus               4-00.00  
 15 Bajwa, Puneet                Lomira                 4-00.00  
 -- Punzel, Hannah               Lake Mills                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Breunig, Katie               Columbus               7-06.00  
  2 Deakin, Brooke               Pardeeville            7-00.00  
  3 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield              6-06.00  
  4 Naig, Anna                   Lakeside Lut          J6-06.00  
  5 Garriety, Erin               Lomira                 5-06.00  
  5 Huebner, Sami                Lakeside Lut           5-06.00  
  5 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield              5-06.00  
  8 Curtis, Myah                 Pardeeville           J5-06.00  
 -- Olson, Jessie                Columbus                    NH  
 -- Brenner, Lakota              Pardeeville                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 9 to finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beauvais, Gabby              Monona Grove          16-10.00  
  2 Willitz, Michaela            Lakeside Lut          16-00.00  
  3 Bachler, Keri                Lakeside Lut         J16-00.00  
  4 Link, Ziarra                 Pardeeville           15-05.00  
  5 Bloch, Alex                  Lomira                14-07.00  
  6 Unruh, Anna                  Marshall              14-06.50  
  7 Topel, Katie                 Lake Mills            14-04.00  
  8 Domask, Haley                Marshall              14-01.00  
  9 Lawton, Maggie               Monona Grove          13-05.50  
 10 Deakin, Brooke               Pardeeville           13-01.50  
 11 Harruff, Sophia              Rio                   13-01.00  
 12 Gerber, Liz                  Columbus              12-08.50  
 13 Lee, Brianna                 Marshall              12-06.00  
 13 Hiller, Becah                Random Lake           12-06.00  
 15 Schoch, Katie                Watertown Lu          12-04.00  
 16 Leider, Hannah               Random Lake           12-02.00  
 17 Bierd, Tiera                 Deerfield             11-08.00  
 18 Mueller, Jessica             Random Lake           10-08.50  
 19 Schmelzer, Ashley            Deerfield             10-08.00  
 20 Beyer, Katie                 Columbus              10-03.00  
 21 Schultz, Micaela             Deerfield              8-00.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump 9 to finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willitz, Michaela            Lakeside Lut          35-10.00  
  2 Severson, Emma               Columbus              33-07.00  
  3 Schwartz, Elisabeth          Lakeside Lut          33-02.00  
  4 Johnson, Reagan              Columbus              32-11.00  
  5 Janikowski, Vicki            Lakeside Lut          32-10.00  
  6 Hartwig, Jessi               Random Lake           32-04.00  
  7 Unruh, Anna                  Marshall              31-03.00  
  8 Falk, Brianna                Lomira                31-02.00  
  9 Deakin, Brooke               Pardeeville           30-11.00  
 10 Domask, Haley                Marshall              30-01.00  
 11 Hirsch, Ella                 Watertown Lu          29-10.00  
 12 Herman, Cora                 Monona Grove          28-04.00  
 13 Lee, Brianna                 Marshall              27-11.00  
 14 Bierd, Tiera                 Deerfield             27-03.00  
 15 Storms, Grace                Monona Grove          26-08.00  
 16 Pitzner, April               Johnson Cree          25-02.00  
 17 Jacoby, Morgan               Random Lake           25-00.00  
 18 Graffin, Anna                Johnson Cree          23-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 9 to finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keach, Brittney              Lake Mills            35-02.00  
  2 Long, Kaitlyn                Monona Grove          33-11.50  
  3 Wheeler, Haley               Columbus              32-02.50  
  4 Coleman, Serena              Lakeside Lut          31-02.50  
  5 Stade, Kelsey                Lakeside Lut          30-00.50  
  6 Braithwaite, Katie           Marshall              28-05.50  
  7 Hallmark, Aubrey             Lake Mills            27-05.00  
  8 Kleven, Grace                Marshall              26-03.50  
  9 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield             25-10.00  
 10 Brandt, Brittany             Columbus              23-09.50  
 11 Herman, Cora                 Monona Grove          23-07.50  
 12 Fritz, Rachel                Marshall              23-05.50  
 13 Elizondo, Lauren             Watertown Lu          23-04.00  
 14 Backhaus, Christa            Watertown Lu          22-11.00  
 15 Schneider, Marah             Watertown Lu          22-01.00  
 16 Pieper, Victoria             Random Lake           22-00.00  
 17 Windsor, Olivia              Rio                   21-10.75  
 18 Dekeyser, Haley              Lomira                20-06.50  
 19 Falk, Kelly                  Rio                   19-11.50  
 19 Helgadottir, Svava           Rio                   19-11.50  
 21 Virgen, Kaylen               Columbus              19-05.00  
 22 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield             19-04.00  
 23 Wirth, Brittany              Johnson Cree          16-07.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw 9 to finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kleven, Grace                Marshall                105-02  
  2 Braithwaite, Katie           Marshall                 97-00  
  3 Keach, Brittney              Lake Mills               95-11  
  4 Backhaus, Christa            Watertown Lu             85-07  
  5 Strause, Mary                Rio                      85-06  
  6 Larson, Brandy               Rio                      84-09  
  7 Petersen, Rachel             Lakeside Lut             84-08  
  8 Hallmark, Aubrey             Lake Mills               82-05  
  9 Herman, Cora                 Monona Grove             78-04  
 10 Wheeler, Haley               Columbus                 76-05  
 11 Weigel Sterr, Rysa           Monona Grove             68-02  
 12 Schneider, Marah             Watertown Lu             64-00  
 13 Virgen, Kaylen               Columbus                 63-00  
 14 Dekeyser, Haley              Lomira                   61-09  
 15 Elizondo, Lauren             Watertown Lu             61-08  
 16 Sincoular, Abbie             Marshall                 60-05  
 17 Swiggum, Jennifer            Rio                      56-09  
 18 Hurd, Brianna                Deerfield                56-06  
 19 Pieper, Victoria             Random Lake              56-03  
 20 Wirth, Brittany              Johnson Cree             53-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Becker, Kyle                 Pardeeville              11.63   3 
  2 Ritchie, Josh                Columbus                 12.13   3 
  3 DeForest, Ty                 Marshall                 12.19   3 
  4 Taylor, TJ                   Marshall                 12.35   3 
  5 Hutzler, Logan               Rio                      12.42   3 
  6 Tesch, Skyler                Lakeside Lut             12.57   3 
  7 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield                12.85   2 
  8 Morgan, Terrel               Lomira                   13.03   3 
  9 Fay, Justin                  Random Lake              13.35   2 
 10 Panzak, Talyor               Lake Mills               13.37   2 
 11 Salas, Miguel                Columbus                 13.45   2 
 11 Stormer, Will                Columbus                 13.45   1 
 13 Keller, Garrett              Lomira                   13.47   2 
 14 Anding, Parker               Marshall                 13.52   3 
 15 Casper, Mike                 Lomira                   13.60   2 
 16 Zeng, Matt                   Watertown Lu             13.63   1 
 17 Kunert, Dakota               Watertown Lu             13.83   1 
 18 Roedl, Carson                Lake Mills               14.10   1 
 19 Kemnitz, Caleb               Watertown Lu             14.12   1 
 20 Yezzi, Chris                 Johnson Cree             14.19   1 
 21 Anderson, Brady              Rio                      15.79   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Litwiller, Kiernan           Pardeeville              23.95   4 
  2 Dimino, Chris                Lakeside Lut             24.42   4 
  3 Morgan, Tyler                Lomira                   24.82   4 
  4 Ritchie, Josh                Columbus                 25.20   4 
  5 Rollins, Ma-lik              Watertown Lu             25.49   4 
  6 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield                25.51   4 
  7 Fitzsimmons, Sean            Marshall                 25.56   3 
  8 Dimino, Tim                  Lakeside Lut             26.17   4 
  9 Brandner, Blake              Pardeeville              26.30   3 
 10 Canalas, Kyle                Rio                      26.85   3 
 11 Morgan, Terrel               Lomira                   27.20   3 
 12 Bolhmann, Jake               Watertown Lu             27.28   2 
 13 Hofmeister, Jacob            Marshall                 27.84   2 
 14 Krause, James                Watertown Lu             28.34   2 
 15 Fugiel, Travis               Rio                      28.67   1 
 16 Sharp, Dustin                Lomira                   28.78   2 
 17 Ross, Zack                   Random Lake              28.88   3 
 18 Stormer, Will                Columbus                 29.43   3 
 19 Graef, Josh                  Random Lake              29.55   2 
 20 Yezzi, Chris                 Johnson Cree             29.63   1 
 21 Roedl, Carson                Lake Mills               29.93   3 
 22 Windsor, Curtis              Rio                      30.71   2 
 -- Taylor, TJ                   Marshall                    DQ   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Becker, Kyle                 Pardeeville              52.42   3 
  2 Schmidt, Dylan               Lomira                   53.38   3 
  3 Buelow, Amos                 Watertown Lu             53.89   3 
  4 Ward, Cam                    Marshall                 55.68   3 
  5 Woodford, Aric               Deerfield                57.10   3 
  6 Grahm, Dante                 Rio                      57.37   3 
  7 Beyer, Ryan                  Lakeside Lut             57.78   2 
  8 Sorcic, Austin               Watertown Lu           1:00.48   1 
  9 Perry, Colton                Deerfield              1:02.31   2 
 10 Zblocki, Chase               Lake Mills             1:03.38   2 
 11 Justman, Brandon             Lomira                 1:03.86   2 
 12 Dabringer, Jacob             Lomira                 1:04.41   3 
 13 Udell, Jacob                 Columbus               1:05.66   2 
 14 Graef, Josh                  Random Lake            1:08.35   2 
 15 Blust, Jacob                 Columbus               1:12.22   1 
 16 DeGroot, Bryte               Columbus               1:13.27   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Seth             Lakeside Lut           2:12.43   2 
  2 Porter, Matthew              Rio                    2:13.63   2 
  3 Converse, Ben                Lake Mills             2:15.17   2 
  4 Jensen, Spencer              Lakeside Lut           2:15.99   2 
  5 VonDeylen, Josh              Watertown Lu           2:20.35   2 
  6 Roberts, Peter               Deerfield              2:22.35   2 
  7 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield              2:23.32   2 
  8 Vogel, Fritz                 Deerfield              2:29.19   2 
  9 Rice, Miles                  Lake Mills             2:29.56   2 
 10 Holeman, Erik                Random Lake            2:29.71   2 
 11 Gillett, Alec                Marshall               2:31.55   1 
 12 Sellnow, Bret                Johnson Cree           2:33.44   1 
 13 Kirchmeier, Kemal            Pardeeville            2:36.82   2 
 14 Kohl, Ryan                   Watertown Lu           2:40.65   1 
 15 Borges, Christian            Lomira                 2:42.29   1 
 16 Erdmann, Aaron               Johnson Cree           2:43.29   1 
 17 Mullen, Roman                Columbus               2:43.35   1 
 18 Meierdirk, Regan             Pardeeville            2:43.67   2 
 19 Kohn, Kody                   Random Lake            2:44.52   1 
 20 McCune, Zachary              Rio                    2:48.25   1 
 21 Rabideau, Danny              Lomira                 2:51.79   1 
 22 Ehlert, Jacob                Rio                    2:51.84   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Seth             Lakeside Lut           4:56.76   2 
  2 Prosser, Ryan                Columbus               5:09.20   2 
  3 Weber, Devin                 Marshall               5:13.93   2 
  4 Primmer, Elias               Lake Mills             5:14.34   2 
  5 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield              5:15.29   2 
  6 Kirchmeier, Kemal            Pardeeville            5:18.24   2 
  7 Leverence, Dan               Watertown Lu           5:18.25   2 
  8 Scheel, Chase                Lake Mills             5:26.01   2 
  9 Langer, Jensen               Marshall               5:29.41   2 
 10 Melso, Jacob                 Watertown Lu           5:29.57   2 
 11 Tesch, Elijah                Lakeside Lut           5:36.03   2 
 12 Sellnow, Bret                Johnson Cree           5:37.40   1 
 13 Khang, Brandon               Pardeeville            5:40.34   1 
 14 Meierdirk, Regan             Pardeeville            5:56.28   1 
 15 Erdmann, Aaron               Johnson Cree           5:57.65   1 
 16 Osterloth, Kohei             Columbus               6:06.39   1 
 17 Meyer, Jared                 Marshall               6:06.51   1 
 18 Luedtke, Sam                 Deerfield              6:06.75   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Timed Finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prosser, Ryan                Columbus              11:06.25  
  2 Brands, Josh                 Watertown Lu          11:09.03  
  3 Luehring, David              Lakeside Lut          11:21.80  
  4 Weber, Devin                 Marshall              11:39.95  
  5 Scheel, Chase                Lake Mills            12:01.73  
  6 Khang, Brandon               Pardeeville           12:26.01  
  7 Pitzner, Cajin               Deerfield             13:39.08  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Selje, Josh                  Rio                      16.40  
  2 Thiele, Luke                 Lakeside Lut             17.20  
  3 McCarthy, Trevor             Marshall                 17.32  
  4 Bedward, Aaron               Deerfield                20.17  
  5 Meierdirk, Rance             Pardeeville              20.34  
  6 Thiele, Blake                Lakeside Lut             20.87  
  7 Johnson, Noah                Columbus                 20.93  
  8 Fischer, Eric                Pardeeville              21.22  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thiele, Luke                 Lakeside Lut             42.69   2 
  2 Selje, Josh                  Rio                      43.17   2 
  3 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield                46.03   2 
  4 Bedward, Aaron               Deerfield                48.13   2 
  5 Schamber, Joel               Watertown Lu             48.42   1 
  6 Johnson, Noah                Columbus                 49.82   2 
  7 Fischer, Eric                Pardeeville              50.47   2 
  8 Walton, Daniel               Pardeeville              50.51   2 
  9 Thiele, Blake                Lakeside Lut             52.38   1 
 10 Zblocki, Chase               Lake Mills               56.20   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Timed Finals
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                                46.58  
     1) Bemis, Spencer                  2) Dimino, Chris                  
     3) Tesch, Skyler                   4) Graumann, Andrew               
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                        48.84  
     1) Farnsworth, Colin               2) Mancheski, Bryce               
     3) Gesteland, Bailey               4) Kornelsen, Seth                
  3 Columbus  'A'                                         49.14  
     1) Hensler, Marcus                 2) Ritchie, Josh                  
     3) Roche, Justin                   4) Salas, Miguel                  
  4 Lomira  'A'                                           49.17  
     1) Casper, Mike                    2) Morgan, Terrel                 
     3) Morgan, Tyler                   4) Keller, Garrett                
  5 Lake Mills  'A'                                       49.33  
     1) Malchow, Owen                   2) Rue, Brandon                   
     3) Wells, Seth                     4) Panzak, Talyor                 
  6 Marshall  'A'                                         49.54  
     1) Anding, Parker                  2) Ward, Kaleb                    
     3) Grob, Brandon                   4) Haefner, Logan                 
  7 Rio  'A'                                              51.22  
     1) Skupnewitz, Tristan             2) Canalas, Kyle                  
     3) Reed, Tristan                   4) Hutzler, Logan                 
  8 Watertown Luther Prep  'A'                            52.14  
     1) Alexander, Brayxton             2) Kunert, Dakota                 
     3) Kemnitz, Caleb                  4) Zeng, Matt                     
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Timed Finals
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshall  'A'                                       1:35.89   2 
     1) Haefner, Logan                  2) Taylor, TJ                     
     3) DeForest, Ty                    4) Anding, Parker                 
  2 Pardeeville  'A'                                    1:37.07   2 
     1) Schepp, Eric                    2) Brandner, Blake                
     3) Brereton, Brandon               4) Litwiller, Kiernan             
  3 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                              1:38.74   2 
     1) Thiele, Luke                    2) Dimino, Chris                  
     3) Dimino, Tim                     4) Thiele, Blake                  
  4 Lake Mills  'A'                                     1:41.61   2 
     1) Malchow, Owen                   2) Bahner, Zack                   
     3) Rue, Brandon                    4) Panzak, Talyor                 
  5 Watertown Luther Prep  'A'                          1:44.79   1 
     1) Bolhmann, Jake                  2) Zeng, Matt                     
     3) Sorcic, Austin                  4) Krause, James                  
  6 Columbus  'A'                                       1:45.92   2 
     1) Hensler, Marcus                 2) Herschleb, Tarek               
     3) Roche, Justin                   4) Salas, Miguel                  
  7 Deerfield  'A'                                      1:46.70   1 
     1) Farnsworth, Colin               2) Gesteland, Bailey              
     3) Collar, Nick                    4) Kornelsen, Seth                
  8 Lomira  'A'                                         1:48.65   1 
     1) Jungworth, Riley                2) Ringle, Jackson                
     3) Sharp, Dustin                   4) Schraufnagel, Nathan           
  9 Rio  'A'                                            1:49.87   2 
     1) Hutzler, Logan                  2) Canalas, Kyle                  
     3) Fugiel, Travis                  4) Skupnewitz, Tristan            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Timed Finals
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pardeeville  'A'                                    3:39.28   2 
     1) Schepp, Eric                    2) Brandner, Blake                
     3) Becker, Kyle                    4) Litwiller, Kiernan             
  2 Lomira  'A'                                         3:49.26   2 
     1) Holman, Austin                  2) Morgan, Tyler                  
     3) Scharschmidt, Tyler             4) Schmidt, Dylan                 
  3 Watertown Luther Prep  'A'                          3:50.49   1 
     1) Buelow, Amos                    2) VonDeylen, Caleb               
     3) Leverence, Dan                  4) Sorcic, Austin                 
  4 Lake Mills  'A'                                     3:51.20   2 
     1) Converse, Ben                   2) Bahner, Zack                   
     3) Rue, Brandon                    4) Primmer, Elias                 
  5 Marshall  'A'                                       3:56.29   2 
     1) Fitzsimmons, Sean               2) McCarthy, Trevor               
     3) Grob, Brandon                   4) Ward, Cam                      
  6 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                              3:57.92   1 
     1) Beyer, Ryan                     2) Jensen, Spencer                
     3) Nehls, Justin                   4) Tesch, Elijah                  
  7 Columbus  'A'                                       4:04.25   1 
     1) Hensler, Marcus                 2) Leisis, Colton                 
     3) Herschleb, Tarek                4) Johnson, Noah                  
  8 Deerfield  'A'                                      4:05.34   2 
     1) Bedward, Aaron                  2) Woodford, Aric                 
     3) Roberts, Peter                  4) Delany, Quinn                  
  9 Random Lake  'A'                                    4:21.79   2 
     1) Holeman, Erik                   2) Ross, Zack                     
     3) Jungers, Jared                  4) Ross, Andrew                   
 -- Rio  'A'                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Grahm, Dante                    2) Lothe, Zach                    
     3) Porter, Matthew                 4) Fleiner, Hunter                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Timed Finals
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watertown Luther Prep  'A'                          9:06.35  
     1) Brands, Josh                    2) Kohl, Ryan                     
     3) Buelow, Amos                    4) VonDeylen, Josh                
  2 Lake Mills  'A'                                     9:10.57  
     1) Primmer, Elias                  2) Rice, Miles                    
     3) Bahner, Zack                    4) Converse, Ben                  
  3 Deerfield  'A'                                      9:15.81  
     1) Perry, Colton                   2) Delany, Quinn                  
     3) Woodford, Aric                  4) Roberts, Peter                 
  4 Pardeeville  'A'                                    9:41.47  
     1) Meierdirk, Rance                2) Meierdirk, Regan               
     3) Khang, Brandon                  4) Walton, Daniel                 
  5 Rio  'A'                                            9:53.86  
     1) Fleiner, Hunter                 2) Porter, Matthew                
     3) Lothe, Zach                     4) Grahm, Dante                   
  6 Marshall  'A'                                       9:55.66  
     1) Calderon, Hugo                  2) Parker, Max                    
     3) Weber, Devin                    4) Gillett, Alec                  
  7 Lakeside Lutheran  'A'                             10:31.93  
     1) Hill, Kirkland                  2) Tesch, Elijah                  
     3) Nehls, Justin                   4) Hoeft, Eric                    
  8 Lomira  'A'                                        10:32.12  
     1) Borges, Christian               2) Dabringer, Jacob               
     3) Holman, Austin                  4) Stutzman, Jonny                
  9 Columbus  'A'                                      10:34.52  
     1) Chucrod, Quintin                2) Mullen, Roman                  
     3) Osterloth, Kohei                4) Puig, Jaime                    
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Trevor             Marshall               6-02.00  
  2 Ward, Cam                    Marshall               5-08.00  
  3 Converse, Ben                Lake Mills            J5-08.00  
  4 Case, Jon                    Marshall              J5-08.00  
  5 Bachler, Travis              Lakeside Lut           5-06.00  
  6 VonDeylen, Josh              Watertown Lu           5-04.00  
  7 Meierdirk, Rance             Pardeeville           J5-04.00  
  8 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield              5-02.00  
  9 Jensen, Matt                 Deerfield              5-00.00  
 10 Dimino, Tim                  Lakeside Lut          J5-00.00  
 10 Schepp, Eric                 Pardeeville           J5-00.00  
 -- Stein, Nate                  Watertown Lu                NH  
 -- Windsor, Curtis              Rio                         NH  
 -- Schraufnagel, Nathan         Lomira                      NH  
 -- Molnar, Parker               Columbus                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collar, Nick                 Deerfield             11-03.00  
  2 Schilling, Brandon           Lakeside Lut          11-00.00  
  3 Roche, Justin                Columbus              10-06.00  
  4 Litwiller, Kiernan           Pardeeville          J10-06.00  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Sean            Marshall              10-00.00  
  6 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield              9-06.00  
  7 Vogel, Fritz                 Deerfield              9-00.00  
  8 Loescher, Gavin              Lakeside Lut           8-06.00  
 -- Luft, Matt                   Lomira                      NH  
 -- Casper, Mike                 Lomira                      NH  
 -- Weinsensel, Tyler            Columbus                    NH  
 -- Scharschmidt, Tyler          Lomira                      NH  
 -- Primmer, Elias               Lake Mills                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 9 to finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeForest, Ty                 Marshall              20-04.00  
  2 Thiele, Luke                 Lakeside Lut          20-00.00  
  3 McCarthy, Trevor             Marshall              19-05.50  
  4 Fay, Justin                  Random Lake           19-03.50  
  5 Hutzler, Logan               Rio                  J19-03.50  
  6 Rollins, Ma-lik              Watertown Lu          19-00.50  
  7 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield             18-11.00  
  8 Bachler, Travis              Lakeside Lut          18-09.50  
  9 Ross, Andrew                 Random Lake           18-07.00  
 10 Herschleb, Tarek             Columbus              18-01.00  
 11 Schepp, Eric                 Pardeeville           17-07.00  
 12 Brereton, Brandon            Pardeeville           17-04.50  
 13 Selje, Josh                  Rio                   17-03.00  
 14 Ritchie, Josh                Columbus              16-11.00  
 15 Melso, Jacob                 Watertown Lu          16-07.50  
 16 Grob, Brandon                Marshall              16-04.50  
 17 Rue, Brandon                 Lake Mills            16-02.00  
 18 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield             15-10.00  
 19 Morgan, Terrel               Lomira                15-06.50  
 20 Molnar, Parker               Columbus              15-02.00  
 21 Roedl, Carson                Lake Mills            14-09.50  
 22 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield             14-07.50  
 23 Jungworth, Riley             Lomira                14-01.00  
 24 Ringle, Jackson              Lomira                13-03.50  
 25 Yezzi, Chris                 Johnson Cree          12-11.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump 9 to finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rollins, Ma-lik              Watertown Lu          44-11.00  
  2 Selje, Josh                  Rio                   42-08.00  
  3 Dimino, Tim                  Lakeside Lut          41-11.00  
  4 DeForest, Ty                 Marshall              41-02.00  
  5 Fay, Justin                  Random Lake           40-07.00  
  6 Morgan, Tyler                Lomira                39-06.00  
  7 Roche, Justin                Columbus              39-02.00  
  8 Ross, Andrew                 Random Lake           38-03.00  
  9 Herschleb, Tarek             Columbus              37-10.00  
 10 Schmidt, Dylan               Lomira                36-08.00  
 11 Melso, Jacob                 Watertown Lu          36-07.00  
 12 Brereton, Brandon            Pardeeville           35-00.00  
 13 Bemis, Spencer               Lakeside Lut          34-08.00  
 14 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield             34-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put 9 to finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kilian, Lucas                Marshall              44-00.75  
  2 Herbert, Bryant              Pardeeville           43-06.50  
  3 Bush, Tyler                  Pardeeville           42-00.00  
  4 Graumann, Andrew             Lakeside Lut          41-09.75  
  5 Keach, Brandon               Lake Mills            41-00.50  
  6 Ward, Kaleb                  Marshall              40-09.75  
  7 Turney, Marcus               Lakeside Lut          38-11.00  
  8 Rosso, Willy                 Random Lake           38-03.00  
  9 Schmidt, Dan                 Watertown Lu          38-01.00  
 10 Williams, Avery              Lake Mills            37-05.00  
 11 O'Connell, Ben               Columbus              36-11.50  
 12 Nuss, Wyatt                  Pardeeville           36-07.00  
 13 Knipfer, Eric                Deerfield             36-05.00  
 14 Burant, Eric                 Rio                   36-02.75  
 15 Bickett, Kasey               Marshall              35-02.00  
 16 Archambault, Alec            Columbus              34-11.50  
 17 Verhage, Ben                 Random Lake           33-11.00  
 18 Hogan, Reilly                Watertown Lu          33-06.75  
 19 Ballweg, Jake                Columbus              31-11.25  
 20 Homman, Zach                 Rio                   31-03.00  
 21 Pieper, Jordan               Lomira                30-09.00  
 22 Moen, Josh                   Deerfield             29-08.25  
 23 Garriets, Drake              Lomira                29-06.00  
 24 Stein, Nate                  Watertown Lu          29-05.50  
 25 Dreager, Mitchel             Johnson Cree          29-01.50  
 26 Manthey, Rayshaun            Lomira                27-10.50  
 27 Krebs, Jacob                 Rio                   27-07.50  
 28 Robeilia, Austin             Deerfield             23-01.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw 9 to finals
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nuss, Wyatt                  Pardeeville             132-10  
  2 Rosso, Willy                 Random Lake             132-03  
  3 Ward, Kaleb                  Marshall                131-02  
  4 Kilian, Lucas                Marshall                129-06  
  5 Keach, Brandon               Lake Mills              126-10  
  6 Bush, Tyler                  Pardeeville             123-11  
  7 Herbert, Bryant              Pardeeville             114-10  
  8 Burant, Eric                 Rio                     110-02  
  9 Turney, Marcus               Lakeside Lut            109-04  
 10 Tesch, Skyler                Lakeside Lut            107-10  
 11 Fleiner, Hunter              Rio                     104-07  
 12 Williams, Avery              Lake Mills              104-06  
 13 Leisis, Colton               Columbus                104-05  
 14 Bickett, Kasey               Marshall                 97-03  
 15 Archambault, Alec            Columbus                 96-04  
 16 Vander Grinten, Ben          Deerfield                94-10  
 17 Stormer, Will                Columbus                 91-04  
 18 Schmidt, Dan                 Watertown Lu             82-09  
 19 Garriets, Drake              Lomira                   81-01  
 20 Hogan, Reilly                Watertown Lu             75-11  
 21 Knipfer, Eric                Deerfield                73-03  
 22 Moen, Josh                   Deerfield                72-00  
 23 Verhage, Ben                 Random Lake              70-11  
 24 Stein, Nate                  Watertown Lu             70-07  
 25 Pieper, Jordan               Lomira                   68-07  
 26 Dreager, Mitchel             Johnson Cree             64-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeside Lutheran          176        2) Monona Grove               92.50
    3) Columbus                    80        4) Random Lake                67   
    5) Lomira                      66        6) Marshall                   60   
    7) Pardeeville                 55        8) Lake Mills                 45   
    9) Deerfield                   25       10) Watertown Luther Prep      16.50
   11) Rio                         14       12) Johnson Creek               4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marshall                   127        2) Lakeside Lutheran         122   
    3) Pardeeville                103        4) Deerfield                  72   
    5) Watertown Luther Prep       66        6) Columbus                   55   
    7) Rio                         52        7) Lake Mills                 52   
    9) Lomira                      33       10) Random Lake                19