Licensed to Deerfield High School - WI  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2012 08:14 PM
                       Deerfield vs Dodgeland - 5/7/2012                       
                                   Deerfield                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield                13.03  
  2 Collins, Megan               Deerfield                13.24  
  3 Kinney, Kylie                Deerfield                13.26  
  4 Gruenwald, Emily             Dodgeland                13.91  
  5 Scheffler, Ella              Dodgeland                14.30  
  6 Bierd, Terissa               Deerfield               x14.81  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wyman, Amber                 Deerfield                27.33  
  2 Collins, Megan               Deerfield                28.49  
  3 Gruenwald, Emily             Dodgeland                28.99  
  4 Kinney, Kylie                Deerfield                29.32  
  5 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield               x29.71  
  6 Scheffler, Tiffany           Dodgeland                31.35  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caine, Danielle              Dodgeland              1:08.98  
  2 Sachse, Allie                Dodgeland              1:19.40  
  3 Achterberg, Brittany         Dodgeland              1:19.92  
  4 Butler, Alexus               Dodgeland             x1:25.37  
  5 Muenchow, Noelle             Dodgeland             x1:27.38  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yuenger, Ashley              Dodgeland              2:36.99  
  2 Petrick, Ali                 Deerfield              2:38.11  
  3 Justmann, Haley              Dodgeland              3:05.66  
  4 Muenchow, Noelle             Dodgeland              3:26.91  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parbs, Sarah                 Dodgeland              6:18.58  
  2 Justmann, Haley              Dodgeland              6:36.07  
  3 Zank, Liz                    Dodgeland              6:37.42  
  4 Shelley, Mara                Deerfield              6:59.47  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Zank, Liz                    Dodgeland                  DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield                20.16  
  2 Allermann, Megan             Dodgeland                20.23  
  3 White, Crystal               Dodgeland                22.47  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allermann, Megan             Dodgeland              1:00.24  
  2 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield              1:00.75  
  3 White, Crystal               Dodgeland              1:04.81  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                        53.52  
  2 Dodgeland  'A'                                        59.88  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dodgeland  'A'                                      2:10.43  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dodgeland  'A'                                      4:53.73  
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                      5:41.83  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dodgeland  'A'                                     12:42.67  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bierd, Terissa               Deerfield              4-10.00  
  2 Steinke, Olivia              Dodgeland              4-08.00  
 -- Allermann, Megan             Dodgeland                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield              6-06.00  
  2 Roberts, Tia                 Deerfield             J6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sachse, Allie                Dodgeland             12-11.50  
  2 Caine, Danielle              Dodgeland             12-07.50  
  3 Yuenger, Taylor              Dodgeland             10-03.25  
  4 Zank, Liz                    Dodgeland             x8-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bierd, Terissa               Deerfield             29-06.50  
  2 Sachse, Allie                Dodgeland             29-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield             25-10.50  
  2 Butler, Alexus               Dodgeland             23-10.00  
  3 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield             22-09.00  
  4 Sturcova, Liz                Deerfield             21-03.00  
  5 Sachse, Allie                Dodgeland             21-01.00  
  6 Housenga, Yasmeen            Dodgeland             20-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norton, Beka                 Deerfield             85-11.50  
  2 Hooker, Sydney               Deerfield                80-04  
  3 Butler, Alexus               Dodgeland                70-11  
  4 Housenga, Yasmeen            Dodgeland                64-03  
  5 Yuenger, Taylor              Dodgeland             62-08.50  
  6 Sturcova, Liz                Deerfield                61-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Cody             Deerfield                11.50   3 
  2 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield                11.81   3 
  3 Hummelmeier, Adam            Dodgeland                12.03   3 
  4 Goeman, Nick                 Dodgeland                12.08   3 
  5 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield                12.27   3 
  6 Musa, Vince                  Deerfield               x12.48   3 
  7 Fausett, Dylan               Dodgeland                12.69   2 
  8 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield               x12.74   1 
  9 Jollie, Tristan              Dodgeland               x13.07   2 
 10 Ziehme, Dylan                Dodgeland               x13.20   2 
 11 Krinke, Mark                 Dodgeland               x13.24   2 
 12 Vande Wettering, Chad        Deerfield               x13.60   3 
 13 Hewitt, Jake                 Deerfield               x13.91   1 
 14 Loomis, Brandon              Dodgeland               x16.24   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield                24.64   3 
  2 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield                24.74   3 
  3 Farnsworth, Cody             Deerfield                24.80   2 
  4 Hummelmeier, Adam            Dodgeland                25.33   3 
  5 Woodford, Aric               Deerfield               x25.34   3 
  6 Roberts, Peter               Deerfield               x25.46   1 
  7 Musa, Vince                  Deerfield               x25.80   3 
  8 Feit, Mitch                  Deerfield               x26.20   3 
  9 Joswick, Jerrod              Dodgeland                26.48   2 
 10 Bedward, Aaron               Deerfield               x26.89   2 
 11 Ziehme, Dylan                Dodgeland                28.91   1 
 12 Hewitt, Jake                 Deerfield               x28.96   2 
 13 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield               x29.44   1 
 14 Nietzle, Kolton              Dodgeland               x29.58   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Connor              Dodgeland                54.42  
  2 Woodford, Aric               Deerfield                54.78  
  3 Roberts, Peter               Deerfield                56.61  
  4 Vogel, Fritz                 Deerfield                59.42  
  5 Arvizu, Asaf                 Dodgeland                59.83  
  6 Nietzle, Kolton              Dodgeland              1:04.53  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delany, Quinn                Deerfield              2:13.93  
  2 Holland, Robert              Deerfield              2:17.04  
  3 Schultz, Connor              Dodgeland              2:20.17  
  4 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield              2:23.13  
  5 Vande Wettering, Chad        Deerfield             x2:30.06  
  6 Arvizu, Asaf                 Dodgeland              2:31.64  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holland, Robert              Deerfield              5:07.06  
  2 Kornelsen, Luke              Deerfield              5:14.95  
  3 Pitzner, Cajin               Deerfield              6:05.84  
  4 Salvo, Jeff                  Deerfield             x6:10.60  
  5 Holland, Ricky               Deerfield             x6:39.45  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holland, Ricky               Deerfield             13:26.36  
  2 Pitzner, Cajin               Deerfield             14:13.03  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feit, Mitch                  Deerfield                16.60  
  2 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield                18.83  
  3 Bedward, Aaron               Deerfield                19.14  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield                45.67  
  2 Feit, Mitch                  Deerfield                47.02  
  3 Bedward, Aaron               Deerfield                48.21  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                        49.29  
  2 Dodgeland  'A'                                        50.09  
  3 Deerfield  'B'                                     x1:06.79  
 -- Dodgeland  'B'                                           DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dodgeland  'A'                                      1:42.70  
  2 Deerfield  'A'                                      1:43.82  
  3 Dodgeland  'B'                                     x1:52.84  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                      4:38.25  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deerfield  'A'                                     12:19.60  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Herman, Brandon              Deerfield              5-02.00  
  2 Kornelsen, Seth              Deerfield              5-00.00  
  3 Robinson, Matt               Dodgeland             J5-00.00  
  4 Schultz, Connor              Dodgeland              4-10.00  
  5 Jensen, Matt                 Deerfield              4-08.00  
  6 Vande Wettering, Chad        Deerfield             x4-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tolmie, Erik                 Deerfield              9-06.00  
  1 Jensen, Matt                 Deerfield              9-06.00  
  3 Vogel, Fritz                 Deerfield              8-06.00  
  4 Collar, Nick                 Deerfield             x7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mancheski, Bryce             Deerfield             17-10.50  
  2 Goeman, Nick                 Dodgeland             17-06.00  
  3 Gesteland, Bailey            Deerfield             16-09.75  
  4 Musa, Vince                  Deerfield             16-08.75  
  5 Robinson, Matt               Dodgeland             16-02.25  
  6 Hummelmeier, Adam            Dodgeland             16-02.00  
  7 Fausett, Dylan               Dodgeland            x14-10.50  
  8 Jollie, Tristan              Dodgeland            x13-05.50  
  9 Hewitt, Jake                 Deerfield            x12-09.75  
 10 Loomis, Brandon              Dodgeland             x9-09.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Musa, Vince                  Deerfield             37-06.25  
  2 Robinson, Matt               Dodgeland             35-08.50  
  3 Holland, Robert              Deerfield             34-01.00  
  4 Farnsworth, Colin            Deerfield             33-06.00  
  5 Joswick, Jerrod              Dodgeland             32-10.00  
  6 Krinke, Mark                 Dodgeland             30-08.00  
  7 Nietzle, Kolton              Dodgeland            x26-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graffin, Cody                Deerfield             31-11.00  
  2 Lee, Geno                    Dodgeland             30-07.50  
  3 Knipfer, Eric                Deerfield             29-04.50  
  4 Lynch, Jesse                 Dodgeland             29-03.00  
  5 Moen, Josh                   Deerfield             28-07.00  
  6 Spitz, Robby                 Dodgeland             26-09.00  
  7 Daane, Brad                  Dodgeland            x24-05.00  
  8 Robelia, Austin              Deerfield            x21-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Geno                    Dodgeland                91-11  
  2 Lynch, Jesse                 Dodgeland             89-10.50  
  3 Graffin, Cody                Deerfield             85-07.50  
  4 Spitz, Robby                 Dodgeland                79-11  
  5 Knipfer, Eric                Deerfield             77-07.50  
  6 Daane, Brad                  Dodgeland               x74-07  
  7 Moen, Josh                   Deerfield                69-07  
  8 Robelia, Austin              Deerfield               x55-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dodgeland                   69        2) Deerfield                  65   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Deerfield                  115        2) Dodgeland                  30