Licensed to Deerfield High School - WI  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 12:43 AM
                       Deerfield Classic 2012 - 5/4/2012                       
                                   Deerfield                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Topel, Kayleigh           10 Lake Mills               12.51Q  3 
  2 Obot, Amanda              12 Omro                     12.65Q  4 
  3 Diaz, Emily               11 Belleville               12.94Q  1 
  4 Becker, Amber             11 Pardeeville              12.99Q  4 
  5 Wyman, Amber               9 Deerfield                13.02Q  1 
  6 Tompach, Madeline         11 Columbus                 13.15Q  2 
  7 Collins, Megan            11 Deerfield                13.19Q  2 
  8 Wentz, Michelle           12 Abundant Lif             13.38q  1 
  9 Bush, Bobbie              12 Omro                     13.42   2 
 10 Chapin, MaeAnna           10 Omro                     13.59   1 
 11 Rudolph, Anya             10 Cambridge                13.61   4 
 11 Topel, Katie               9 Lake Mills               13.61   2 
 13 Jarlsberg, Jazmynn        11 Cambridge                13.67   1 
 13 McDaniel, Shannon         10 Darlington               13.67   4 
 15 Hamm, Jessa               12 Pardeeville              13.71Q  3 
 16 Spear, Riley               9 Marshall                 13.92   3 
 17 Ranney, Megan              9 Lake Mills               14.08   4 
 18 Sonsalla, Haleigh         11 Darlington               14.24   1 
 19 Schulz, Zoe               10 Lomira                   14.30   3 
 20 Hess, Karli               12 Columbus                 14.36   3 
 21 Bajwa, Puneet              9 Lomira                   14.44   4 
 22 Fitzsimons, Darby         10 Darlington               14.49   2 
 23 Scheffler, Ella           12 Dodgeland                14.50   2 
 24 Gabrielse, Katelyn         9 Abundant Lif             14.77   2 
 25 Nevel, Ashely             12 Wayland Acad             15.23   4 
 26 Hunter, Kenya              9 Wayland Acad             16.33   1 
 27 Jacak, Kayla              10 Lomira                   18.90   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Topel, Kayleigh           10 Lake Mills               12.36   10   
  2 Obot, Amanda              12 Omro                     12.49    8   
  3 Tompach, Madeline         11 Columbus                 12.50    6   
  4 Diaz, Emily               11 Belleville               12.87    5   
  5 Wyman, Amber               9 Deerfield                12.97    4   
  6 Collins, Megan            11 Deerfield                13.13    3   
  7 Becker, Amber             11 Pardeeville              13.21    2   
  8 Wentz, Michelle           12 Abundant Lif             13.32    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Topel, Kayleigh           10 Lake Mills               26.29Q  4 
  2 Muth, Monica               9 Cambridge                26.45Q  2 
  3 Obot, Amanda              12 Omro                     26.73Q  5 
  4 Tompach, Madeline         11 Columbus                 27.86Q  3 
  5 Johnson, Emily            11 PGL                      28.28Q  1 
  6 Garriety, Erin            10 Lomira                   27.69q  4 
  7 Werner, Myriel            12 Randolph/Cam             27.81q  5 
  8 Kinney, Kylie             11 Deerfield                27.88q  4 
  9 Wentz, Michelle           12 Abundant Lif             27.97q  5 
 10 Rudolph, Anya             10 Cambridge                28.31q  1 
 11 Kowski, Katie              9 Marshall                 28.45q  3 
 12 Ortgiesen, Victoria       12 Belleville               28.63q  3 
 13 Bush, Bobbie              12 Omro                     28.91   1 
 14 Niemeyer, Amber           12 Lomira                   28.99   1 
 15 Jarlsberg, Jazmynn        11 Cambridge                29.09   3 
 16 Gruenwald, Emily           9 Dodgeland                29.17   2 
 17 Ranney, Megan              9 Lake Mills               29.33   1 
 18 Lewis, Alyssa              9 Omro                     29.34   2 
 19 Spear, Riley               9 Marshall                 29.56   4 
 20 Mauerman, Jessica         12 Albany                   29.94   4 
 21 Hanson, Alexis            11 Belleville               29.95   2 
 22 Schroeder, Mallory        11 Pardeeville              30.37   3 
 23 Bajwa, Puneet              9 Lomira                   30.58   2 
 24 Kubesh, Ciara             12 Albany                   31.01   1 
 25 Petrick, Ali               9 Deerfield                31.21   2 
 26 Gabrielse, Katelyn         9 Abundant Lif             31.24   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Obot, Amanda              12 Omro                     26.35   2  10   
  2 Muth, Monica               9 Cambridge                26.46   2   8   
  3 Topel, Kayleigh           10 Lake Mills               26.59   2   6   
  4 Tompach, Madeline         11 Columbus                 27.06   2   5   
  5 Werner, Myriel            12 Randolph/Cam             27.87   1   4   
  6 Ortgiesen, Victoria       12 Belleville               28.00   1   3   
  7 Kinney, Kylie             11 Deerfield                28.14   1   2   
  8 Garriety, Erin            10 Lomira                   28.24   2   1   
  9 Rudolph, Anya             10 Cambridge                28.34   1 
 10 Wentz, Michelle           12 Abundant Lif             28.38   1 
 11 Kowski, Katie              9 Marshall                 28.62   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Muth, Monica               9 Cambridge                59.01   4  10   
  2 Tompach, Madeline         11 Columbus                 59.81   4   8   
  3 Obot, Amanda              12 Omro                   1:01.56   4   6   
  4 Diaz, Emily               11 Belleville             1:02.20   4   5   
  5 Recob, Gabriella          10 Lake Mills             1:03.01   4   4   
  6 Johnson, Reagan           11 Columbus               1:03.37   3   3   
  7 Denure, Emily             10 Belleville             1:04.05   3   2   
  8 Kowski, Katie              9 Marshall               1:04.26   2   1   
  9 Caine, Danielle           10 Dodgeland              1:05.68   2 
 10 Evenstad, Tatum           11 Darlington             1:06.20   3 
 11 Eikland, Emily            11 Cambridge              1:06.25   2 
 12 Grycowski, Erica          11 Lomira                 1:06.59   3 
 13 Johnson, Emily            11 PGL                    1:06.69   4 
 14 Hanson, Alexis            11 Belleville             1:06.80   3 
 15 Rick, Liza                11 Deerfield              1:07.43   2 
 16 Stiles, Shannon           11 Lake Mills             1:08.97   1 
 17 White, Amanda             12 Lomira                 1:09.66   1 
 18 Thorsen, Leah             10 Marshall               1:09.68   1 
 19 Jarchow, Danielle         12 Pardeeville            1:10.38   2 
 20 Sherman, Mikayla          10 Pardeeville            1:10.65   1 
 21 King, Courtney            10 Darlington             1:11.31   2 
 22 James, Sam                 9 Cambridge              1:14.69   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Leah             10 Pardeeville            2:22.53   10   
  2 Hlavachek, Bailey         10 Albany                 2:25.66    8   
  3 Crowley, Janna            12 Omro                   2:30.43    6   
  4 Beriau, Catilina          10 Omro                   2:32.00    5   
  5 Iverson, Sydney            9 Lake Mills             2:32.86    4   
  6 Vangen, Hansena           12 Rio                    2:34.41    3   
  7 Hampton, Katie            12 Cambridge              2:35.08    2   
  8 Yuenger, Ashley           10 Dodgeland              2:36.76    1   
  9 Douglas, Harley           11 Darlington             2:37.55  
 10 Cullen, Claire            10 Darlington             2:37.63  
 11 Wolfe, Cheyenne           11 Darlington             2:39.59  
 12 Mason, Lena               10 Columbus               2:40.48  
 13 Schaller, Emily           11 Abundant Lif           2:43.32  
 14 Harruff, Sophia            9 Rio                    2:44.75  
 15 Domask, Haley             10 Marshall               2:45.25  
 16 Petrick, Ali               9 Deerfield              2:45.47  
 17 Benzine, Anna             10 Fall River             2:47.39  
 18 Grycowski, Erica          11 Lomira                 2:48.17  
 19 Halley, Ellyn             11 Lomira                 2:48.97  
 20 Hampton, Allison           9 Cambridge              2:50.75  
 21 Murphy, Brandi            12 PGL                    2:51.73  
 22 Brown, Jamie              11 Belleville             2:52.17  
 23 Justmann, Haley           10 Dodgeland              2:53.59  
 24 Wolff, Kendra             10 Lomira                 2:57.64  
 25 Pulvermacher, Mary        10 PGL                    3:00.41  
 26 Song, Lynn                10 Wayland Acad           3:20.74  
 27 Willihnganz, Molly        10 Wayland Acad           3:30.13  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Leah             10 Pardeeville            5:20.69   10   
  2 Hlavachek, Bailey         10 Albany                 5:30.89    8   
  3 Bosquez, Taryn             9 Omro                   5:42.38    6   
  4 Schaller, Emily           11 Abundant Lif           5:42.96    5   
  5 Hampton, Katie            12 Cambridge              5:48.97    4   
  6 Wolfe, Cheyenne           11 Darlington             5:54.40    3   
  7 Douglas, Harley           11 Darlington             5:55.10    2   
  8 Stafford, Kiara            9 Omro                   6:01.33    1   
  9 Hayes, Taylor             11 Pardeeville            6:02.24  
 10 Boomsma, Emilie           12 Columbus               6:03.94  
 11 Kaiser, Amanda            12 Belleville             6:06.17  
 12 Meister, Johanna           9 Darlington             6:07.55  
 13 Willihnganz, Sophie        9 Wayland Acad           6:12.27  
 14 Pulvermacher, Mary        10 PGL                    6:18.91  
 15 Rupp, Susanna             12 Belleville             6:20.13  
 16 Bakken, Morgan             9 Marshall               6:25.71  
 17 Soriano, Maria            11 Fall River             6:26.21  
 18 Thering, Sydney           10 Marshall               6:26.87  
 19 Radebaugh, Victoria       12 Lake Mills             6:28.50  
 20 Zank, Liz                 12 Dodgeland              6:35.58  
 21 Shelley, Mara              9 Deerfield              6:48.61  
 22 Ley, Maddy                10 Cambridge              6:49.17  
 23 Pal, Sabryna              11 Lomira                 7:09.63  
 24 Song, Lynn                10 Wayland Acad           7:18.68  
 25 Marshall, Natalie         10 Cambridge              7:45.91  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brunner, Madeline         11 Belleville            11:57.93   10   
  2 Judd, Lou Ann             12 Belleville            12:00.86    8   
  3 Parbs, Sarah              10 Dodgeland             12:03.25    6   
  4 Wamsley, Christa          11 Darlington            12:07.42    5   
  5 Schaller, Emily           11 Abundant Lif          12:31.04    4   
  6 Robiolio, Hannah          12 Darlington            12:37.02    3   
  7 Hampton, Katie            12 Cambridge             12:43.87    2   
  8 Carncross, Abby           10 Lake Mills            12:50.15    1   
  9 Falk, Brianna             10 Lomira                12:53.92  
 10 Emmrich, Kelly            10 Omro                  12:54.76  
 11 Boomsma, Emilie           12 Columbus              13:41.66  
 12 Willihnganz, Sophie        9 Wayland Acad          14:01.28  
 13 Curtis, Myah               9 Pardeeville           16:25.67  
 -- Shelley, Mara              9 Deerfield                  DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giese, Sarah              12 Marshall                 15.99Q  2 
  2 Diaz, Emily               11 Belleville               16.90Q  3 
  3 Unruh, Anna               11 Marshall                 17.16Q  1 
  4 Zangl, Kiersten           10 Lomira                   17.25Q  3 
  5 Link, Ziarra              11 Pardeeville              17.26Q  1 
  6 Kilgas, Moira             10 Omro                     17.33Q  2 
  7 Werner, Taylor            11 Pardeeville              17.80q  2 
  8 Riordain, Cailin          11 Marshall                 18.06q  3 
  9 Roth, Michelle             9 Omro                     18.24   1 
 10 Breunig, Katie             9 Columbus                 19.46   2 
 11 Woddward, Haley            9 Columbus                 19.56   3 
 12 Roberts, Tia               9 Deerfield                19.59   3 
 13 Hurckman, Kayla           10 Fall River               19.64   2 
 14 Bentilla, Kayla            9 PGL                      20.13   2 
 15 Dawson, Kelly             11 Cambridge                21.05   1 
 16 Fry, Emalee               10 Albany                   22.39   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Giese, Sarah              12 Marshall                 15.75   10   
  2 Kilgas, Moira             10 Omro                     16.98    8   
  3 Zangl, Kiersten           10 Lomira                   17.03    6   
  4 Unruh, Anna               11 Marshall                 17.27    5   
  5 Link, Ziarra              11 Pardeeville              17.30    4   
  6 Werner, Taylor            11 Pardeeville              17.38    3   
  7 Riordain, Cailin          11 Marshall                 18.39    2   
  8 Diaz, Emily               11 Belleville               19.22    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zangl, Kiersten           10 Lomira                   48.25   4  10   
  2 Giese, Sarah              12 Marshall                 48.30   4   8   
  3 Kilgas, Moira             10 Omro                     49.17   4   6   
  4 Link, Ziarra              11 Pardeeville              50.42   3   5   
  5 Ortgiesen, Victoria       12 Belleville               50.45   4   4   
  6 Werner, Myriel            12 Randolph/Cam             51.00   4   3   
  7 Mauerman, Jessica         12 Albany                   51.82   3   2   
  8 Jorgenson, Amy            12 Darlington               52.39   3   1   
  9 Roth, Michelle             9 Omro                     52.40   3 
 10 Werner, Taylor            11 Pardeeville              54.47   3 
 11 Housner, Sam              10 Columbus                 55.55   2 
 12 Acosta, Abby              11 Marshall                 55.61   2 
 13 Allermann, Megan          12 Dodgeland                56.27   2 
 14 Roberts, Tia               9 Deerfield                56.42   2 
 15 Breunig, Katie             9 Columbus                 58.34   3 
 16 Bloch, Alex               10 Lomira                   58.51   2 
 17 Willis, Jackie            12 Lomira                   59.11   1 
 18 Bentilla, Kayla            9 PGL                    1:00.09   2 
 19 Hensel, Amy               11 Cambridge              1:00.13   1 
 20 Fry, Emalee               10 Albany                 1:00.24   1 
 21 Dawson, Kelly             11 Cambridge              1:04.20   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deerfield                                             53.55   3  10   
  2 Darlington                                            53.90   3   8   
  3 Lake Mills                                            54.33   3   6   
  4 Omro                                                  54.91   3   5   
  5 Pardeeville                                           55.00   3   4   
  6 Marshall                                              55.20   3   3   
  7 Fall River                                            55.65   2   2   
  8 Pgl                                                   56.15   2   1   
  9 Lomira                                                56.16   2 
 10 Belleville                                            56.41   2 
 11 Columbus                                              57.70   2 
 12 Dodgeland                                             58.92   1 
 13 Cambridge                                           1:00.29   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Deerfield                                           1:52.54   3  10   
  2 Omro                                                1:53.70   3   8   
  3 Darlington                                          1:54.04   3   6   
  4 Fall River                                          1:54.11   2   5   
  5 Lake Mills                                          1:54.31   2   4   
  6 Pardeeville                                         1:56.16   3   3   
  7 Lomira                                              1:57.79   3   2   
  8 Columbus                                            1:58.62   3   1   
  9 Belleville                                          1:58.76   2 
 10 Dodgeland                                           2:02.02   2 
 11 Cambridge                                           2:11.53   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Darlington                                          4:18.08   3  10   
  2 Lake Mills                                          4:18.99   3   8   
  3 Pardeeville                                         4:23.19   3   6   
  4 Belleville                                          4:24.11   2   5   
  5 Omro                                                4:24.55   3   4   
  6 Columbus                                            4:25.29   3   3   
  7 Marshall                                            4:27.17   2   2   
  8 Lomira                                              4:30.81   3   1   
  9 Dodgeland                                           4:34.09   2 
 10 Cambridge                                           4:36.45   1 
 11 Pgl                                                 4:56.35   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Darlington                                         10:08.51   10   
  2 Omro                                               10:13.57    8   
  3 Belleville                                         10:37.32    6   
  4 Dodgeland                                          10:44.35    5   
  5 Lomira                                             10:45.96    4   
  6 Lake Mills                                         10:51.38    3   
  7 Columbus                                           11:11.82    2   
  8 Fall River                                         11:27.32    1   
  9 Cambridge                                          11:36.84  
 10 Pgl                                                11:42.71  
 11 Marshall                                           11:52.84  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powers, Jessica           12 Lake Mills             5-02.00   10   
  2 Bierd, Terissa            12 Deerfield              5-00.00    5.75
  3 Nyman, Bryton             10 Lake Mills            J5-00.00    5.75
  4 Esveld, Marianna          11 Fall River            J5-00.00    5.75
  5 Merriam, Abigail          11 Darlington            J5-00.00    5.75
  6 Johnson, Reagan           11 Columbus               4-10.00    2.50
  6 Muth, Monica               9 Cambridge              4-10.00    2.50
  8 Popenfus, Sabrina         11 Belleville             4-08.00    0.50
  9 Becker, Amber             11 Pardeeville           J4-08.00    0.50
 10 Johnson, Leah             10 Pardeeville            4-06.00  
 -- Woddward, Haley            9 Columbus                    NH  
 -- Steinke, Olivia            9 Dodgeland                   NH  
 -- Walton, Abigail           11 Pardeeville                 NH  
 -- Klahn, Tori               12 PGL                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Giese, Erica              12 Marshall               9-00.00   10   
  2 Luft, Nicole              12 Lomira                J9-00.00    8   
  3 Deakin, Brooke             9 Pardeeville            8-06.00    6   
  4 Niemeyer, Amber           12 Lomira                 8-00.00    4.50
  4 Rick, Liza                11 Deerfield              8-00.00    4.50
  6 Waters, Maria             10 Lake Mills            J8-00.00    3   
  7 Breunig, Katie             9 Columbus               7-06.00    1.50
  7 Rudolph, Anya             10 Cambridge              7-06.00    1.50
  9 Norton, Beka              10 Deerfield             J7-06.00  
 10 Golz, Erin                10 PGL                   J7-06.00  
 11 Roberts, Tia               9 Deerfield              6-06.00  
 11 Kramer, Sophia             9 Columbus               6-06.00  
 11 Nyman, Bryton             10 Lake Mills             6-06.00  
 11 Behan, Bridget            10 Marshall               6-06.00  
 11 Mauerman, Jessica         12 Albany                 6-06.00  
 11 Rowe, Shai                10 Darlington             6-06.00  
 11 McDaniel, Shannon         10 Darlington             6-06.00  
 11 Hurckman, Kayla           10 Fall River             6-06.00  
 11 Thompson, Kari            12 Darlington             6-06.00  
 11 Kallas, Marie             11 PGL                    6-06.00  
 11 Brenner, Lakota            9 Pardeeville            6-06.00  
 11 Clark, Ashley              9 Belleville             6-06.00  
 -- Garriety, Erin            10 Lomira                      NH  
 -- Topel, Kayleigh           10 Lake Mills                  NH  
 -- Hofmaster, Amber          12 Belleville                  NH  
 -- Koch, Cassie               9 Fall River                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Angie             12 Columbus              16-11.75   10   
  2 Villar, Joana             12 Rio                   16-06.25    8   
  3 Recob, Gabriella          10 Lake Mills            15-10.00    6   
  4 Huffman, Hannah           12 Darlington            15-09.50    5   
  5 Bloch, Alex               10 Lomira                15-07.50    4   
  6 Brunner, Madeline         11 Belleville            15-06.00    3   
  7 Hollis, Harley            11 Belleville            15-04.00    2   
  8 Hogan, Anna               10 Omro                  15-03.25    1   
  9 Golz, Erin                10 PGL                   14-11.50  
 10 Kowski, Katie              9 Marshall              14-08.25  
 11 Kilgas, Moira             10 Omro                  14-06.50  
 12 Topel, Katie               9 Lake Mills            14-04.25  
 13 Deakin, Brooke             9 Pardeeville           14-04.00  
 14 Estorf, Ashley            12 Marshall              14-02.50  
 15 Behan, Bridget            10 Marshall              14-02.00  
 16 Stecha, Sam               12 Belleville            13-11.25  
 17 Gerber, Liz                9 Columbus              13-10.00  
 18 Roth, Michelle             9 Omro                  13-07.75  
 19 Caine, Danielle           10 Dodgeland             13-06.00  
 20 Link, Ziarra              11 Pardeeville           13-03.50  
 21 Sachse, Allie             12 Dodgeland             13-02.00  
 22 Woddward, Haley            9 Columbus              13-00.50  
 22 Wilson, Izzy              11 Cambridge             13-00.50  
 24 Gabrielse, Katelyn         9 Abundant Lif          12-00.50  
 25 Jacobson, Kelsey          10 Fall River            11-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miller, Angie             12 Columbus              35-02.50   10   
  2 Topel, Kayleigh           10 Lake Mills            34-04.75    8   
  3 Villar, Joana             12 Rio                   34-02.25    6   
  4 Recob, Gabriella          10 Lake Mills            33-11.50    5   
  5 Esveld, Marianna          11 Fall River            33-03.00    4   
  6 Unruh, Anna               11 Marshall              31-09.00    3   
  7 Stecha, Sam               12 Belleville            31-03.75    2   
  8 Bloch, Alex               10 Lomira                30-10.75    1   
  9 Hollis, Harley            11 Belleville            30-10.00  
 10 Scott, Claire             11 Darlington            30-06.25  
 10 Bierd, Terissa            12 Deerfield             30-06.25  
 12 Johnson, Reagan           11 Columbus              30-05.75  
 13 Domask, Haley             10 Marshall              30-05.50  
 13 Hogan, Anna               10 Omro                  30-05.50  
 15 Neuman, Emily              9 Fall River            29-04.50  
 16 Kubesh, Ciara             12 Albany                29-03.25  
 17 Grady, Melanie            12 Marshall              28-08.75  
 18 Sachse, Allie             12 Dodgeland             28-06.75  
 19 Werner, Taylor            11 Pardeeville           28-06.25  
 20 Deakin, Brooke             9 Pardeeville           27-07.75  
 21 Gerber, Liz                9 Columbus              27-01.50  
 22 Wilson, Izzy              11 Cambridge             27-00.00  
 23 King, Courtney            10 Darlington            25-10.00  
 24 Jacobson, Kelsey          10 Fall River            25-02.00  
 -- Kallas, Marie             11 PGL                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koeppel, Emma             12 Lake Mills            38-10.00   10   
  2 Blazer, Haily             11 PGL                   35-08.00    8   
  3 McGowan, Hailey           12 Darlington            35-03.00    6   
  4 Petty, Megan              12 Rio                  J35-03.00    5   
  5 Keach, Brittney           10 Lake Mills            34-08.00    4   
  6 Kleven, Grace             10 Marshall              32-06.00    3   
  7 Reichling, Brianna        12 Darlington            32-00.00    2   
  8 Rice, Emily               11 Omro                  31-07.00    1   
  9 Deakin, Paige             10 Pardeeville           31-05.00  
 10 Shrader, Michelle         12 PGL                   30-04.00  
 10 Knight, Maggie            10 Omro                  30-04.00  
 12 Wheeler, Haley             9 Columbus              29-10.00  
 12 Wamsley, Teresa            9 Darlington            29-10.00  
 14 Engstrom, Mady             9 Omro                  29-01.00  
 15 Housner, Sam              10 Columbus              28-03.00  
 16 Ries, Rachel              10 Lomira                28-00.00  
 -- Rudoll, Kalli             10 Cambridge                   ND  
 -- Dekeyser, Haley            9 Lomira                      ND  
 -- Flynn, Brigit              9 Pardeeville                 ND  
 -- Hunter, Kenya              9 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Hooker, Sydney            10 Deerfield                   ND  
 -- Fritz, Rachel             11 Marshall                    ND  
 -- Nelson, Emma               9 Randolph/Cam                ND  
 -- Conrad, Falan             12 Cambridge                   ND  
 -- Schween, Kayla            11 Belleville                  ND  
 -- Wilson, Izzy              11 Cambridge                   ND  
 -- Seltzner, Morgan           9 Columbus                    ND  
 -- Brandt, Alyssa            10 Randolph/Cam                ND  
 -- Housenga, Yasmeen         10 Dodgeland                   ND  
 -- Butler, Alexus            12 Dodgeland                   ND  
 -- Brown, Jamie              11 Belleville                  ND  
 -- Knox, Madeline             9 Belleville                  ND  
 -- Horne, Katheryn           10 Fall River                  ND  
 -- Braithwaite, Katie        11 Marshall                    ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koeppel, Emma             12 Lake Mills           111-03.50   10   
  2 Kleven, Grace             10 Marshall                109-09    8   
  3 McGowan, Hailey           12 Darlington              107-08    6   
  4 Blazer, Haily             11 PGL                  106-07.50    5   
  5 Knox, Madeline             9 Belleville              102-01    4   
  6 Petty, Megan              12 Rio                     100-04    3   
  7 Rice, Emily               11 Omro                  94-02.50    2   
  8 Vangen, Hansena           12 Rio                      94-00    1   
  9 Shrader, Michelle         12 PGL                      93-03  
 10 Keach, Brittney           10 Lake Mills               91-00  
 11 Kubesh, Ciara             12 Albany                90-01.50  
 12 Reichling, Brianna        12 Darlington               88-02  
 13 Braithwaite, Katie        11 Marshall                 88-00  
 14 Wall, Kaitlyn             11 Darlington               87-03  
 15 Conrad, Falan             12 Cambridge             85-07.50  
 16 Seltzner, Morgan           9 Columbus              84-09.50  
 17 Norton, Beka              10 Deerfield             83-08.50  
 18 Thorsen, Jaimie           12 Marshall                 82-02  
 19 Schmidt, Katie            12 Columbus              82-00.50  
 20 Hornbacher, Savannah      12 Columbus                 81-03  
 21 Brandt, Alyssa            10 Randolph/Cam             80-06  
 22 Butler, Alexus            12 Dodgeland                77-00  
 23 Brown, Jamie              11 Belleville               74-06  
 24 Lehman, Stephanie         12 Randolph/Cam             71-05  
 -- Neuenschwander, Jordan    12 Albany                      ND  
 -- Schween, Kayla            11 Belleville                  ND  
 -- Deakin, Paige             10 Pardeeville                 ND  
 -- Horne, Katheryn           10 Fall River                  ND  
 -- Ries, Rachel              10 Lomira                      ND  
 -- Dodge, Journey             9 Pardeeville                 ND  
 -- Housenga, Yasmeen         10 Dodgeland                   ND  
 -- Yuenger, Taylor           12 Dodgeland                   ND  
 -- Dekeyser, Haley            9 Lomira                      ND  
 -- Hunter, Kenya              9 Wayland Acad                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farnsworth, Cody          12 Deerfield                10.81Q  6 
  2 Ritchie, Josh             11 Columbus                 10.94Q  3 
  3 Becker, Kyle              10 Pardeeville              11.11Q  4 
  4 Sosinsky, Matt            12 PGL                      11.15Q  5 
  5 Taylor, TJ                10 Marshall                 11.16Q  1 
  6 Resnick, Alex             12 Cambridge                11.40Q  2 
  7 Thomas, David             11 Omro                     11.20q  1 
  8 Bloch, Dylan              12 Lomira                   11.47q  3 
  9 Woods, Garrison           10 Belleville               11.55   2 
 10 Rockwell, Jordan          12 Abundant Lif             11.73   4 
 11 Compean, Jon              12 Randolph/Cam             11.74   2 
 12 Lucas, DJ                 12 Lake Mills               11.81   6 
 13 DeForest, Ty               9 Marshall                 11.82   5 
 14 Garlewski, John            9 Cambridge                11.84   5 
 14 Rhode, Bryan              12 Columbus                 11.84   1 
 16 Hummelmeier, Adam         10 Dodgeland                11.86   1 
 17 Musa, Vince               12 Deerfield                11.90   2 
 18 Kornelsen, Seth           10 Deerfield                11.92   3 
 19 Ball, Connor              11 Cambridge                11.93   4 
 20 Anding, Parker            10 Marshall                 12.00   6 
 21 Pacala, Jacob             10 Columbus                 12.11   6 
 22 Chenoweth, Jim            10 Belleville               12.20   5 
 22 Pien, Alex                11 Abundant Lif             12.20   1 
 24 Behling, Bo                9 Lake Mills               12.31   5 
 25 Wiederholt, Adam          12 Darlington               12.41   3 
 26 Foote, Ed                  9 Wayland Acad             12.45   2 
 27 Tramburg, Max             10 Fall River               12.57   5 
 28 Espinoza, Sinuhe          10 Wayland Acad             12.58   4 
 29 Hatopp, Alex              10 Omro                     12.59   4 
 30 Rockwell, Dylan           11 Abundant Lif             12.69   2 
 31 Garriets, Drake           10 Lomira                   12.75   1 
 32 Lawson, TJ                12 Darlington               12.87   1 
 33 Fausett, Dylan            11 Dodgeland                12.89   3 
 34 Prescott, Jack             9 Dodgeland                13.12   5 
 34 Hanson, John              12 Albany                   13.12   3 
 36 Bendler, Solomon          10 Fall River               13.54   2 
 37 Mora, Juan                10 Albany                   14.91   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Farnsworth, Cody          12 Deerfield                10.84   10   
  2 Sosinsky, Matt            12 PGL                      10.93    8   
  3 Ritchie, Josh             11 Columbus                 10.97    6   
  4 Becker, Kyle              10 Pardeeville              11.02    5   
  5 Taylor, TJ                10 Marshall                 11.27    4   
  6 Thomas, David             11 Omro                     11.28    3   
  7 Bloch, Dylan              12 Lomira                   11.31    2   
  8 Resnick, Alex             12 Cambridge                11.35    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farnsworth, Cody          12 Deerfield                22.73Q  6 
  2 Sosinsky, Matt            12 PGL                      22.90Q  7 
  3 Litwiller, Kiernen        11 Pardeeville              23.27Q  4 
  4 Hummelmeier, Adam         10 Dodgeland                23.45Q  5 
  5 Basten, Jack              12 Columbus                 23.72Q  1 
  6 Rockwell, Jordan          12 Abundant Lif             23.86Q  2 
  7 Martinez, Jose            11 Randolph/Cam             24.18Q  3 
  8 Johnson, Jeremy           12 Columbus                 23.48q  5 
  9 Tritt, Dylan              11 Omro                     23.50q  5 
 10 Farmer, Brett             12 Cambridge                23.75q  7 
 11 Morgan, Tyler             11 Lomira                   24.08q  2 
 12 Fortune, Nick             12 Wayland Acad             24.30q  1 
 13 Lucas, DJ                 12 Lake Mills               24.31   2 
 13 Kornelsen, Seth           10 Deerfield                24.31   4 
 15 Ball, Connor              11 Cambridge                24.55   6 
 15 Eggenberger, Max          11 Belleville               24.55   1 
 17 Merritt, Trenton          11 Marshall                 24.64   3 
 18 Garlewski, John            9 Cambridge                24.83   5 
 19 Gocht, Alex               11 Belleville               24.84   4 
 20 Stuebs, Jacob             12 Lomira                   24.95   6 
 21 Panzak, Talyor            10 Lake Mills               25.00   4 
 22 Smith, Zach               11 Omro                     25.02   3 
 23 Roche, Justin             11 Columbus                 25.06   3 
 24 Mancheski, Bryce          10 Deerfield                25.09   7 
 25 Cooper, Alex              11 Wayland Acad             25.14   5 
 26 Rabata, Ryan              12 Wayland Acad             25.29   4 
 27 Schoenenberger, Grant     10 Albany                   25.31   1 
 28 Grob, Brandon             10 Marshall                 25.45   7 
 29 Salzman, Joe              11 Fall River               25.49   2 
 30 Pinz, Andy                12 Marshall                 25.54   6 
 31 Rockwell, Dylan           11 Abundant Lif             26.26   1 
 32 Pien, Alex                11 Abundant Lif             26.31   3 
 33 Whalen, Cole               9 Darlington               26.52   2 
 34 Tramburg, Max             10 Fall River               26.54   1 
 35 Flannery, Subhas           9 Albany                   27.15   4 
 36 Garriets, Drake           10 Lomira                   27.18   3 
 37 Mora, Juan                10 Albany                   31.75   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Farnsworth, Cody          12 Deerfield                22.43   2  10   
  2 Sosinsky, Matt            12 PGL                      22.56   2   8   
  3 Litwiller, Kiernen        11 Pardeeville              22.57   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Jeremy           12 Columbus                 23.28   1   5   
  5 Farmer, Brett             12 Cambridge                23.51   1   4   
  6 Basten, Jack              12 Columbus                 23.81   2   3   
  7 Tritt, Dylan              11 Omro                     23.82   1   2   
  8 Rockwell, Jordan          12 Abundant Lif             23.91   2   1   
  9 Martinez, Jose            11 Randolph/Cam             23.95   1 
 10 Fortune, Nick             12 Wayland Acad             24.12   1 
 11 Morgan, Tyler             11 Lomira                   24.20   1 
 12 Hummelmeier, Adam         10 Dodgeland                25.31   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Van Scyoc, Matt           12 PGL                      49.89   6  10   
  2 Becker, Kyle              10 Pardeeville              50.35   6   8   
  3 Farnsworth, Cody          12 Deerfield                51.52   6   6   
  4 Bloch, Dylan              12 Lomira                   51.90   6   5   
  5 Resnick, Alex             12 Cambridge                52.13   6   4   
  6 Tritt, Dylan              11 Omro                     53.15   5   3   
  7 Rockwell, Jordan          12 Abundant Lif             53.30   4   2   
  8 Cullen, Quinn             11 Darlington               54.14   5   1   
  9 Doolittle, Jacob           9 Omro                     54.41   3 
 10 Medenwaldt, Brett         11 Marshall                 54.42   3 
 11 Salas, Eric               11 Marshall                 55.14   5 
 12 Schultz, Connor           10 Dodgeland                55.42   5 
 13 Schmidt, Dylan            11 Lomira                   55.66   3 
 14 Bahner, Zack              11 Lake Mills               55.75   4 
 15 Fortune, Nick             12 Wayland Acad             55.77   4 
 16 Herschleb, Tarek           9 Columbus                 55.98   4 
 17 Makela, Dane               9 Columbus                 56.71   4 
 18 Frey, Tyler                9 Cambridge                57.35   3 
 19 Gocht, Alex               11 Belleville               57.40   4 
 20 Scharschmidt, Tyler       11 Lomira                   57.58   2 
 21 Molnar, Gattlyn           10 Columbus                 57.83   3 
 22 Arvizu, Asaf               9 Dodgeland              1:00.23   2 
 23 Resnick, Michael           9 Cambridge              1:01.50   2 
 24 Hanson, John              12 Albany                 1:02.88   1 
 25 Gallun, Jake              11 Randolph/Cam           1:03.59   3 
 26 Nietzle, Kolton           12 Dodgeland              1:04.33   2 
 27 McHale, Kellen             9 PGL                    1:04.74   2 
 28 Lukas, Joe                10 Randolph/Cam           1:04.81   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Wesley            12 Belleville             1:59.24   10   
  2 Whitehead, Reece          12 Albany                 2:03.28    8   
  3 Krause, Kenny             11 PGL                    2:04.11    6   
  4 Barnes, Jake              12 Cambridge              2:05.01    5   
  5 Katze, Tylor              11 Randolph/Cam           2:05.33    4   
  6 Ramirez, Jose             11 Albany                 2:05.62    3   
  7 Miehe, Kent               12 Darlington             2:06.26    2   
  8 Soda, Max                 11 PGL                    2:06.93    1   
  9 Komprood, Destin          12 Darlington             2:09.07  
 10 Ptaschinski, Nick         10 Wayland Acad           2:10.11  
 11 Bachmann, Robert           9 Wayland Acad           2:11.63  
 12 Doolittle, Jacob           9 Omro                   2:13.50  
 13 Lund, Dylan               12 Cambridge              2:13.74  
 14 Delany, Quinn             10 Deerfield              2:14.53  
 15 Vogel, Fritz              11 Deerfield              2:15.71  
 16 Owens, Shaun              11 Cambridge              2:17.12  
 17 Schultz, Connor           10 Dodgeland              2:17.36  
 18 Ruef, Gavin               12 Albany                 2:17.79  
 19 Schulte, Kyle             11 Darlington             2:18.87  
 20 Primmer, Elias             9 Lake Mills             2:19.45  
 21 Vande Wettering, Chad     SR Deerfield              2:21.14  
 22 Reese, Kasey              12 Columbus               2:29.69  
 23 Williams, Austin           9 Abundant Lif           2:41.18  
 24 Gallun, Jake              11 Randolph/Cam           2:42.46  
 25 Hoff, Matt                 9 Pardeeville            2:46.79  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan               11 Belleville             4:31.07   10   
  2 Van Scyoc, Chris          11 PGL                    4:36.43    8   
  3 Katze, Tylor              11 Randolph/Cam           4:37.59    6   
  4 Miehe, Kent               12 Darlington             4:42.16    5   
  5 Neupert, Mitch            12 Lake Mills             4:45.00    4   
  6 Miller, Riley             12 Belleville             4:49.06    3   
  7 Soda, Max                 11 PGL                    4:50.96    2   
  8 Shultz, Thomas             9 Darlington             4:52.01    1   
  9 Weber, Devin              11 Marshall               4:53.41  
 10 Engels, Joe               10 Marshall               4:54.57  
 11 Yeiser, Alexander         11 Belleville             4:55.45  
 12 Schellinger, Brandin      12 Lomira                 4:56.64  
 13 Garcia, Edgar             12 Wayland Acad           4:57.14  
 14 Freidel, Colin            10 Columbus               4:57.94  
 15 Kirchmeier, Kemal         11 Pardeeville            4:59.31  
 16 Martin, Robert            11 Darlington             4:59.97  
 17 Lund, Dylan               12 Cambridge              5:03.66  
 18 Walsh, Mike               11 Fall River             5:04.67  
 19 Wright, Josh              11 Omro                   5:05.13  
 20 Kornelsen, Luke            9 Deerfield              5:08.38  
 21 Olvera, Phil              12 Wayland Acad           5:10.72  
 22 Bloedel, Brennan           9 Albany                 5:12.04  
 23 Johnson, Aaron             9 Albany                 5:18.67  
 24 Williams, Austin           9 Abundant Lif           5:29.69  
 25 Jacobson, Jeremy          12 Cambridge              5:30.39  
 26 Christison, Colin         10 Abundant Lif           5:33.19  
 27 Norback, Sebastian         9 Abundant Lif           5:35.11  
 28 Hiese, Derrick            10 Omro                   5:38.94  
 29 Tracy, Chris               9 Randolph/Cam           5:55.47  
 30 Hamm, Taylor              10 Pardeeville            5:57.42  
 31 Salvo, Jeff               12 Deerfield              6:01.25  
 32 Holland, Ricky             9 Deerfield              6:02.26  
 33 Dobberstien, Ian          11 Omro                   6:05.12  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan               11 Belleville             9:16.61   10   
  2 Miehe, Tyson              10 Darlington             9:47.41    8   
  3 Sinclair, Michael         12 Darlington            10:02.20    6   
  4 Van Scyoc, Chris          11 PGL                   10:07.22    5   
  5 Prosser, Ryan             10 Columbus              10:09.60    4   
  6 Massen, Ethan             12 Lake Mills            10:10.14    3   
  7 Garrison, Garth           11 Darlington            10:20.31    2   
  8 McMahon, Tucker           10 Belleville            10:37.03    1   
  9 Holland, Robert           12 Deerfield             10:47.13  
 10 Helland, Chad             11 Albany                10:56.62  
 11 Bloedel, Brennan           9 Albany                10:57.26  
 12 Schellinger, Brandin      12 Lomira                11:08.82  
 13 Johnson, Aaron             9 Albany                11:09.51  
 14 Lawson, Chris              9 Wayland Acad          11:28.23  
 15 Jacobson, Jeremy          12 Cambridge             11:30.17  
 16 Skudlarek, Mason           9 Cambridge             11:47.95  
 17 Christison, Colin         10 Abundant Lif          11:59.19  
 18 Hiese, Derrick            10 Omro                  12:08.07  
 19 Norback, Sebastian         9 Abundant Lif          12:12.29  
 20 Williams, Austin           9 Abundant Lif          12:15.53  
 21 Mawari, Haitham           10 Wayland Acad          12:24.19  
 22 Smith, Sam                 9 PGL                   12:32.56  
 23 Tracy, Chris               9 Randolph/Cam          12:40.52  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beckman, Jon              12 Belleville               15.02Q  4 
  2 Schmidt, Brent            12 Columbus                 15.36Q  2 
  3 McCarthy, Trevor          11 Marshall                 15.49Q  1 
  4 Selje, Josh               11 Rio                      15.58Q  3 
  5 Johnson, Kyle             10 Darlington               16.15Q  1 
  6 Feit, Mitch               11 Deerfield                16.50Q  2 
  7 Johnson, Zach             10 Abundant Lif             16.66Q  3 
  8 Zimmel, Jordan            12 Lomira                   17.62Q  4 
  9 Moen, Turner              10 Lake Mills               17.27   1 
 10 Johnson, Sam              12 Darlington               17.63   4 
 11 Grebe, Alex               12 Fall River               17.73   1 
 12 Gill, Harpreet            10 Abundant Lif             17.74   3 
 13 Kirschhoffer, Colin       10 Lake Mills               18.21   2 
 14 Virgin, Nathan            10 Columbus                 18.37   3 
 15 Leistikow, Alex           10 Marshall                 18.46   2 
 16 Wilmes, Steve             11 Omro                     18.96   4 
 17 Meierdirk, Rance           9 Pardeeville              19.07   1 
 18 Bedward, Aaron            11 Deerfield                19.09   4 
 19 Miles, Jon                12 Fall River               19.50   3 
 20 Westra, Ethan              9 Randolph/Cam             19.60   3 
 21 Fischer, Eric             11 Pardeeville              19.94   2 
 22 Zander, Tomas             10 Darlington               20.27   1 
 23 Retzlaff, Jared            9 Omro                     20.64   3 
 24 Anderson, Mike            10 PGL                      21.80   2 
 25 Blumer, Devin             10 Albany                   22.12   2 
 26 Herpel, Dustin            10 Randolph/Cam             22.48   4 
 27 Langlois, Eric            12 Omro                     23.51   4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Beckman, Jon              12 Belleville               15.10   10   
  2 Selje, Josh               11 Rio                      15.48    8   
  3 Schmidt, Brent            12 Columbus                 15.50    6   
  4 Johnson, Kyle             10 Darlington               15.53    5   
  5 McCarthy, Trevor          11 Marshall                 15.81    4   
  6 Feit, Mitch               11 Deerfield                16.47    3   
  7 Johnson, Zach             10 Abundant Lif             16.63    2   
  8 Zimmel, Jordan            12 Lomira                   17.63    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beckman, Jon              12 Belleville               41.45   5  10   
  2 Johnson, Kelvin           10 Belleville               42.01   5   8   
  3 Johnson, Kyle             10 Darlington               42.04   5   6   
  4 Selje, Josh               11 Rio                      42.93   5   5   
  5 Schmidt, Brent            12 Columbus                 43.09   5   4   
  6 Johnson, Zach             10 Abundant Lif             45.03   4   3   
  7 Feit, Mitch               11 Deerfield                45.37   4   2   
  8 Robinson, Jacob            9 Cambridge                46.09   3   1   
  9 Leistikow, Alex           10 Marshall                 46.10   4 
 10 Johnson, Sam              12 Darlington               46.14   2 
 11 Moen, Turner              10 Lake Mills               46.38   4 
 12 Zimmel, Jordan            12 Lomira                   46.48   4 
 13 Meierdirk, Rance           9 Pardeeville              46.80   2 
 14 Miles, Jon                12 Fall River               47.04   3 
 15 Kirschhoffer, Colin       10 Lake Mills               47.54   3 
 16 Bedward, Aaron            11 Deerfield                48.97   3 
 17 Wiese, Cayden             10 Lomira                   49.41   3 
 18 Wilmes, Steve             11 Omro                     49.78   4 
 19 Moody, Jeremiah            9 Cambridge                50.16   2 
 20 Fischer, Eric             11 Pardeeville              50.85   2 
 21 Anderson, Mike            10 PGL                      51.26   2 
 22 Cid, Juan                 12 Albany                   51.70   2 
 23 Herpel, Dustin            10 Randolph/Cam             51.83   1 
 24 Westra, Ethan              9 Randolph/Cam             52.44   1 
 25 Langlois, Eric            12 Omro                     52.75   1 
 26 Retzlaff, Jared            9 Omro                     53.09   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Columbus                                              44.42   3  10   
  2 Fall River                                            45.87   2   8   
  3 Omro                                                  46.03   3   6   
  4 Marshall                                              46.37   3   5   
  5 Pardeeville                                           46.59   3   4   
  6 Randolph/Cambria-Friesland                            46.61   3   3   
  7 Belleville                                            47.39   3   2   
  8 Cambridge                                             48.28   2   1   
  9 Lake Mills                                            48.40   2 
 10 Deerfield                                             48.87   2 
 11 Albany                                                50.52   2 
 12 Dodgeland                                             51.34   1 
 13 Pgl                                                   52.12   1 
 -- Darlington                                               DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Columbus                                            1:33.24   3  10   
  2 Fall River                                          1:34.57   3   8   
  3 Omro                                                1:36.01   3   6   
  4 Cambridge                                           1:36.70   3   5   
  5 Marshall                                            1:37.89   3   4   
  6 Belleville                                          1:38.35   2   3   
  7 Randolph/Cambria-Friesland                          1:38.42   3   2   
  8 Darlington                                          1:39.69   2   1   
  9 Dodgeland                                           1:41.67   2 
 10 Lomira                                              1:41.86   2 
 11 Deerfield                                           1:42.77   1 
 12 Abundant Life Christian                             1:42.78   2 
 13 Lake Mills                                          1:42.97   2 
 14 Pgl                                                 1:46.01   1 
 15 Albany                                              1:47.43   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pgl                                                 3:28.71   3  10   
  2 Pardeeville                                         3:29.26   3   8   
  3 Omro                                                3:35.96   3   6   
  4 Cambridge                                           3:39.06   3   5   
  5 Belleville                                          3:39.66   3   4   
  6 Lake Mills                                          3:41.46   2   3   
  7 Deerfield                                           3:45.89   1   2   
  8 Darlington                                          3:46.20   2   1   
  9 Lomira                                              3:46.91   2 
 10 Fall River                                          3:47.20   3 
 11 Randolph/Cambria-Friesland                          3:48.53   2 
 12 Albany                                              3:48.98   1 
 13 Columbus                                            3:53.90   2 
 14 Marshall                                            3:55.26   2 
 15 Wayland Academy                                     3:58.25   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belleville                                          8:14.58   10   
  2 Darlington                                          8:20.66    8   
  3 Pgl                                                 8:31.30    6   
  4 Lake Mills                                          8:32.34    5   
  5 Albany                                              8:40.60    4   
  6 Deerfield                                           8:45.92    3   
  7 Cambridge                                           8:51.02    2   
  8 Columbus                                            8:58.90    1   
  9 Marshall                                            9:13.81  
 10 Wayland Academy                                     9:26.99  
 11 Fall River                                          9:50.94  
 12 Randolph/Cambria-Friesland                         10:44.47  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Trevor          11 Marshall               6-02.00   10   
  2 Gorman, Joe               12 Pardeeville            6-00.00    8   
  3 Tyler, Brandon            12 Omro                  J6-00.00    6   
  4 Woods, Garrison           10 Belleville            J6-00.00    5   
  5 Klecker, Ben              11 Fall River             5-10.00    4   
  6 Glendenning, Ethan        11 Darlington             5-08.00    3   
  7 Van Scyoc, Matt           12 PGL                   J5-08.00    1.50
  7 Wells, Seth               10 Lake Mills            J5-08.00    1.50
  9 Snelling, Cody            12 Fall River            J5-08.00  
  9 Verhulst, Hunter          12 Randolph/Cam          J5-08.00  
  9 Ruef, Gavin               12 Albany                J5-08.00  
 12 Leland, Zach              10 Lake Mills             5-06.00  
 12 Case, Jon                 11 Marshall               5-06.00  
 12 DeForest, Ty               9 Marshall               5-06.00  
 12 Converse, Ben             10 Lake Mills             5-06.00  
 12 Schepp, Eric              11 Pardeeville            5-06.00  
 -- Herpel, Dustin            10 Randolph/Cam                NH  
 -- Herman, Brandon           SO Deerfield                   NH  
 -- Doro, Thomas              12 PGL                         NH  
 -- Garlewski, John            9 Cambridge                   NH  
 -- Johnson, Zach             10 Abundant Lif                NH  
 -- Meierdirk, Rance           9 Pardeeville                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woerpel, Andy             12 Lake Mills            13-00.00   10   
  2 Maier, Justin             12 Columbus              12-06.00    8   
  3 Hassey, Mitchell          10 Columbus              11-06.00    6   
  4 Collar, Nick              11 Deerfield            J11-06.00    5   
  5 Wedig, Levi               12 Darlington            11-00.00    4   
  6 Owens, Shaun              11 Cambridge             10-06.00    2.50
  6 Vogel, Fritz              11 Deerfield             10-06.00    2.50
  8 Roche, Justin             11 Columbus             J10-06.00    0.50
  8 Dockter, Cole             12 Belleville           J10-06.00    0.50
  9 Morgan, Wesley            12 Belleville           J10-06.00  
 11 Whalen, Cole               9 Darlington             9-06.00  
 11 Litwiller, Kiernen        11 Pardeeville            9-06.00  
 11 Parker, Mitch              9 Cambridge              9-06.00  
 11 Jensen, Matt               9 Deerfield              9-06.00  
 -- Fitzsimmons, Sean         11 Marshall                    NH  
 -- Fitzgerald, Cade          11 Fall River                  NH  
 -- Helland, Chad             11 Albany                      NH  
 -- Scharschmidt, Tyler       11 Lomira                      NH  
 -- Soda, Sawyer               9 PGL                         NH  
 -- Lee, Hunter                9 Fall River                  NH  
 -- Roche, Patrick            11 Darlington                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Scyoc, Matt           12 PGL                   21-09.50   10   
  2 Gorman, Joe               12 Pardeeville           21-07.50    8   
  3 Woods, Garrison           10 Belleville            21-06.50    6   
  4 Tyler, Brandon            12 Omro                  20-06.50    5   
  5 Farmer, Brett             12 Cambridge             20-05.50    4   
  6 Moen, Turner              10 Lake Mills            19-08.50    3   
  7 Farnsworth, Cody          12 Deerfield             19-08.00    2   
  8 Chenoweth, Jim            10 Belleville            18-05.50    1   
  9 Johnson, Jeremy           12 Columbus             J18-05.50  
 10 Leising, Dominic          12 Fall River            18-02.00  
 10 Herschleb, Tarek           9 Columbus              18-02.00  
 12 Wiederholt, Adam          12 Darlington            18-01.50  
 13 Greeno, Dylan             11 Randolph/Cam          18-01.00  
 14 Robinson, Matt             9 Dodgeland             17-11.50  
 15 Soda, Sawyer               9 PGL                   17-11.00  
 16 Cooper, Alex              11 Wayland Acad          17-08.50  
 16 Martinez, Jose            11 Randolph/Cam          17-08.50  
 18 Gassman, Ethan             9 Belleville            17-06.50  
 19 Hummelmeier, Adam         10 Dodgeland             17-06.00  
 20 Gill, Harpreet            10 Abundant Lif          17-03.50  
 20 Gesteland, Bailey         10 Deerfield             17-03.50  
 22 Mancheski, Bryce          10 Deerfield             17-02.50  
 22 Medenwaldt, Brett         11 Marshall              17-02.50  
 24 Rue, Brandon              10 Lake Mills            17-00.00  
 25 Schepp, Eric              11 Pardeeville           16-09.50  
 26 Robinson, Jacob            9 Cambridge             16-03.50  
 27 Lee, Hunter                9 Fall River            15-05.00  
 28 Fausett, Dylan            11 Dodgeland             14-08.50  
 29 Killen, Matt               9 Cambridge             14-02.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woods, Garrison           10 Belleville            43-07.00   10   
  2 Snelling, Cody            12 Fall River            41-09.00    8   
  3 Selje, Josh               11 Rio                   40-10.25    6   
  4 Sosinsky, Matt            12 PGL                   40-08.50    5   
  5 Leising, Dominic          12 Fall River            40-07.75    4   
  6 Maier, Justin             12 Columbus              40-03.25    3   
  7 Leland, Zach              10 Lake Mills            39-09.75    2   
  8 DeForest, Ty               9 Marshall              39-07.75    1   
  9 Roche, Justin             11 Columbus              38-11.75  
 10 Gill, Harpreet            10 Abundant Lif          38-06.00  
 11 Wells, Seth               10 Lake Mills            38-04.50  
 12 Greeno, Dylan             11 Randolph/Cam          38-01.00  
 13 Schmidt, Dylan            11 Lomira                37-10.00  
 13 Gassman, Ethan             9 Belleville            37-10.00  
 15 Musa, Vince               12 Deerfield             37-07.00  
 16 Morgan, Tyler             11 Lomira                36-11.00  
 17 Rabata, Ryan              12 Wayland Acad          36-05.75  
 18 Medenwaldt, Brett         11 Marshall              36-02.00  
 19 Rue, Brandon              10 Lake Mills            36-00.00  
 20 Lee, Hunter                9 Fall River            35-09.50  
 21 Doro, Thomas              12 PGL                   34-11.00  
 22 Robinson, Matt             9 Dodgeland             33-06.50  
 23 Krinke, Mark               9 Dodgeland             33-03.00  
 24 Westra, Ethan              9 Randolph/Cam          32-05.50  
 25 Joswick, Jerrod           11 Dodgeland             32-03.50  
 26 Blumer, Devin             10 Albany                32-02.50  
 27 Stuessy, Jacob            12 Belleville            30-10.00  
 -- McHale, Kellen             9 PGL                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mess, Alex                12 Lake Mills            52-07.00   10   
  2 Becker, Brock             12 Pardeeville           44-08.00    8   
  3 Bubolz, Gabe              11 Randolph/Cam          44-04.00    6   
  4 Nelson, Austin            12 Cambridge             43-08.00    5   
  5 Ward, Kaleb               11 Marshall              43-00.00    4   
  6 Krueger, Logan            11 Omro                  41-02.00    3   
  7 Anderson, Alex            12 Columbus              40-06.00    2   
  8 Herbert, Bryant            9 Pardeeville           40-05.00    1   
  9 Baerwolf, Hunter          12 Fall River            40-03.00  
 10 Browskowski, Kane         12 Columbus              39-01.00  
 11 Thompson, Craig           11 Belleville            38-07.00  
 12 Bush, Tyler               11 Pardeeville           38-04.00  
 13 Kilian, Lucas             11 Marshall              37-11.00  
 14 Bahena, Cruz               9 Darlington            37-06.00  
 15 Brooke, Dominic           12 Columbus              36-06.00  
 16 Stensaas, Brandon         11 Marshall              36-05.00  
 17 Ruf, Michael              10 Darlington            36-03.00  
 18 Cooper, Alex              11 Wayland Acad          35-05.00  
 19 Fisher, Bradley            9 Omro                  35-02.00  
 20 Baerwolf, Tyler            9 Fall River            35-01.00  
 -- Roman, Joe                12 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Neuman, Blake             10 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Spitz, Robby               9 Dodgeland                   ND  
 -- Mares, Miguel             10 Cambridge                   ND  
 -- Graffin, Cody             12 Deerfield                   ND  
 -- Knipfer, Eric              9 Deerfield                   ND  
 -- Keach, Brandon            11 Lake Mills                  ND  
 -- Webb, Logan               10 Albany                      ND  
 -- Parks, Wayne              12 Belleville                  ND  
 -- Alsum, Luke               10 Randolph/Cam                ND  
 -- Sueffer, Luke             10 Omro                        ND  
 -- Murphy, Ethan             11 PGL                         ND  
 -- Garriets, Drake           10 Lomira                      ND  
 -- Pasewald, Kris            10 Dodgeland                   ND  
 -- Lee, Geno                 10 Dodgeland                   ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Austin            12 Cambridge            145-08.50   10   
  2 Unruh, Albert             12 Marshall                143-06    8   
  3 Nuss, Wyatt               11 Pardeeville             132-03    6   
  4 Bush, Tyler               11 Pardeeville             129-08    5   
  5 Herbert, Bryant            9 Pardeeville             125-11    4   
  6 Webb, Logan               10 Albany                  124-00    3   
  7 Kilian, Lucas             11 Marshall             123-10.50    2   
  8 Baerwolf, Hunter          12 Fall River              123-01    1   
  9 Sueffer, Luke             10 Omro                 120-09.50  
 10 Wilken, Dan               12 Fall River              113-10  
 11 Alsum, Luke               10 Randolph/Cam            113-01  
 12 Ward, Kaleb               11 Marshall                111-11  
 13 Thompson, Craig           11 Belleville           110-09.50  
 14 Schoenenberger, Grant     10 Albany                  108-10  
 15 Baerwolf, Tyler            9 Fall River           108-09.50  
 16 Browskowski, Kane         12 Columbus             108-06.50  
 17 Anderson, Alex            12 Columbus             106-07.50  
 18 Bubolz, Gabe              11 Randolph/Cam            105-03  
 18 Fisher, Bradley            9 Omro                    105-03  
 20 Mess, Alex                12 Lake Mills           103-11.50  
 21 Krueger, Logan            11 Omro                    103-07  
 22 Keach, Brandon            11 Lake Mills           103-01.50  
 23 Brooke, Dominic           12 Columbus                102-08  
 -- Garriets, Drake           10 Lomira                      ND  
 -- Neuman, Blake             10 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Pasewald, Kris            10 Dodgeland                   ND  
 -- Spitz, Robby               9 Dodgeland                   ND  
 -- Kallgren, Andrew          10 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Punzel, Mercades           9 Cambridge                   ND  
 -- Bruderer, Alex            12 Wayland Acad                ND  
 -- Coulthard, AJ              9 Darlington                  ND  
 -- Pien, Alex                11 Abundant Lif                ND  
 -- Soda, Max                 11 PGL                         ND  
 -- Murphy, Ethan             11 PGL                         ND  
 -- Wolf, Zach                 9 Darlington                  ND  
 -- Lee, Geno                 10 Dodgeland                   ND  
 -- Mora, Juan                10 Albany                      ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lake Mills                 107.75     2) Omro                       85   
    3) Darlington                  72.75     4) Belleville                 60.50
    5) Marshall                    55        6) Pardeeville                53.50
    7) Columbus                    52        8) Lomira                     41.50
    9) Deerfield                   39.25    10) Cambridge                  30   
   11) Rio                         26       12) Albany                     18   
   13) Fall River                  17.75    14) PGL                        14   
   15) Dodgeland                   12       16) Abundant Life Christian    10   
   17) Randolph/Cambria-Friesland   7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Belleville                 103.50     2) PGL                        80.50
    3) Pardeeville                 71        4) Columbus                   68.50
    5) Darlington                  53        6) Cambridge                  49.50
    7) Deerfield                   45.50     8) Marshall                   42   
    9) Lake Mills                  41.50    10) Omro                       40   
   11) Fall River                  33       12) Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan  21   
   13) Rio                         19       14) Albany                     18   
   15) Lomira                       8       15) Abundant Life Christian     8